Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Belisarious48,38120,376
2 Brookeland34,2477,006
3 Blackpanther29,88413,061
4 Austen24,88615,871
5 Korbillian24,52024,254
6 Claudia24,33323,397
7 Emmental24,3059,289
8 Nik23,73512,734
9 Trainedeyeguy23,13220,575
10 Brother22,94015,123
11 Billyrules22,93011,655
12 Toenail22,91720,697
13 Masterpetfly21,03110,277
14 Ghostofpastnod20,58520,898
15 Nosferaptor20,37020,253
16 Crunchylettuce19,70917,592
17 Semperfidelis18,54011,720
18 Aliisza17,41219,228
19 Smooth16,4849,172
20 Browsergamegod16,1064,667
21 Roguetiger16,0307,944
22 Skybound15,8537,830
23 Pearl15,78117,487
24 Yoshimitsu15,78117,141
25 Xshadowedxx15,7388,604
26 Casandrea14,6488,055
27 Voltaire13,6868,766
28 Mircicako13,5775,016
29 Anyreason13,2226,118
30 Anai12,86814,415
31 Jon12,73713,919
32 Pandabear12,57514,315
33 Tippy12,5488,911
34 Jiyuu12,4858,104
35 Mysanki12,44510,653
36 Shadowspirit12,3838,119
37 Katto12,32715,416
38 Decreptic12,26111,199
39 Tommysguns12,0487,646
40 Baeley11,84413,359
41 Genievre11,5288,069
42 Barsuk11,5015,548
43 Tejon11,4255,839
44 Windwalker11,36311,645
45 Widowmaker11,3566,040
46 Cool11,34716,487
47 Mini10,9515,291
48 Jewal10,92311,340
49 Alexv10,76913,093
50 Billan10,75812,866
51 Brain10,7417,832
52 Bubbahans10,7107,527
53 Alexwilhelms10,47013,827
54 Nikv10,41813,086
55 Addell10,38822,742
56 Artmise10,3768,397
57 Jnuttz10,3658,583
58 Minchard10,3587,897
59 Iesus10,3437,745
60 Blackmac10,31910,885
61 Nell10,2729,787
62 Haruka10,17811,077
63 Jerzy10,04313,449
64 Budhaman10,0414,685
65 Flylady10,0239,986
66 Pinkyandbrain9,9577,412
67 Darklords9,9338,871
68 Daerinryuujin9,7938,986
69 Tabbris9,75312,735
70 Bambam9,5637,590
71 Failure9,4757,602
72 Rogue9,3987,933
73 Sakuhimi9,25511,769
74 Sanlucifer9,1784,646
75 Barsoom9,1519,273
76 Son9,0949,850
77 Spirit9,0329,813
78 Iesuss8,9906,751
79 Flipynifty8,9825,342
80 Balan8,95212,278
81 Typhon8,86312,676
82 Father8,7969,595
83 Bolo8,7869,941
84 Sister8,7539,223
85 Depot8,7167,242
86 Majorbloodstone8,6794,245
87 Scoop8,6388,202
88 Apollymi8,5349,372
89 Xeres8,44712,016
90 Mother8,4408,867
91 Iamregdard8,42212,523
92 Boondi8,3804,291
93 Daughter8,3748,809
94 Malarky8,3194,614
95 Jacenty8,2882,939
96 Beastkitty8,2028,606
97 Sexykills8,1089,280
98 Edger8,0124,130
99 Hochster7,9463,319
100 Imtheboss7,7164,503
101 Chowder7,6997,323
102 Rhazak7,6647,653
103 Wukong7,5897,554
104 Mollie7,52310,654
105 Kazin7,33411,874
106 Gorefists7,2755,293
107 Pale7,2424,161
108 Surprise7,1928,649
109 Dingodiddler7,1788,350
110 Calamity7,0776,687
111 Merkin7,0387,401
112 Hooker7,0325,376
113 Subz6,8627,883
114 Eurogos6,8515,626
115 Westicek6,7124,133
116 Brooketank6,7113,911
117 Boudica6,6965,252
118 Jayali6,6675,047
119 Bobjones6,6554,200
120 Dropkickalib6,6394,660
121 Symmetry6,6052,946
122 Abeltronics6,6037,208
123 Alaric6,4875,483
124 Demonsco6,4843,447
125 Fastizio6,3092,890
126 Voldomaniac6,2336,798
127 Devil6,1865,288
128 Smokemuffin6,1666,969
129 Cousin6,1605,846
130 Bbw6,1209,186
131 Combat6,1185,885
132 Shadowfox6,0914,956
133 Icedriver6,07810,372
134 Sins6,0417,504
135 God5,9445,801
136 Btsmith5,6603,651
137 Yarg5,6454,885
138 Zoolander5,6153,889
139 Runewstwo5,5765,758
140 Sarelia5,5724,838
141 Sneaky5,5684,833
142 Blackmacattack5,5415,269
143 Tear5,5275,076
144 Rocks5,5105,278
145 Wifi5,4953,238
146 Mircibeast5,4752,474
147 Slashh5,4501,318
148 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
149 Adolf5,4055,561
150 Nemesiss5,3996,686
151 Blindshot5,3684,065
152 Manicorn5,2905,744
153 Scik5,2904,319
154 Zodlex5,2572,929
155 Ptolemaeus5,2434,830
156 Moonoinoimoo5,2377,646
157 Zepo5,2184,668
158 Realtek5,1978,124
159 Revanche5,1896,264
160 Xavious5,1573,047
161 Angeltiger5,1335,532
162 Dook5,1124,718
163 Alleris5,0859,314
164 Beast5,0245,708
165 Baewi5,0176,555
166 Traxtin4,9705,397
167 Ragnarok4,8686,005
168 Yar4,8674,139
169 Tbone4,8106,169
170 Styxx4,7535,216
171 Darklordss4,7415,758
172 Samhain4,7352,783
173 Shibby4,6512,120
174 Riverlynn4,6482,526
175 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
176 Tonyafarrstrider4,5817,993
177 Nesbit4,5742,489
178 Spoop4,5343,795
179 Duckwaldus4,4992,448
180 Dihaletosis4,3704,491
181 Seselis4,3204,248
182 Reptillion4,3077,984
183 Obur4,3012,855
184 Billyrulez4,2744,514
185 Lockedbob4,2494,254
186 Skyfox4,2315,024
187 Stinkfist4,1552,877
188 Demonbrad4,0373,600
189 Hel4,0131,230
190 Kilvian3,9481,942
191 Scrotum3,9475,776
192 Jericko3,9344,397
193 Lhiannah3,9282,995
194 Cat3,9253,730
195 Dog3,9113,691
196 Negolezin3,8361,155
197 Riley3,8127,008
198 Disruptor3,8036,291
199 Sanluciferr3,7751,942
200 Sheevann3,7126,070
201 Kratosthesecond3,6033,579
202 Fekkineh3,5982,497
203 Valentine3,5966,416
204 Tommydart3,5782,132
205 Diddy3,5623,166
206 Arcmage3,5493,734
207 Aos3,5143,099
208 Kingpetfly3,4677,607
209 Tommymoore3,4544,525
210 Voncruger3,4434,953
211 Oroborous3,4324,087
212 Orcinus3,4224,655
213 Freaky3,4211,496
214 Eclisis3,4124,681
215 Azin3,4094,433
216 Piotrq3,3722,616
217 Kingkrull3,3714,788
218 Scarecrow3,3563,845
219 Grapplerkliktu3,3482,395
220 Firehawk3,3483,345
221 Woodstoke3,3454,819
222 Jonathanman3,3383,085
223 Holy3,3373,896
224 Scikker3,3352,853
225 Maercar3,3293,341
226 Rottenberg3,3155,090
227 Dildozer3,3064,659
228 Fantasykill3,2744,436
229 Thaedon3,2593,727
230 Lakki3,2522,359
231 Retardio3,2173,983
232 Rip3,2043,416
233 Impart3,2001,862
234 Bwokbwok3,1642,353
235 Rasta3,1574,153
236 Edgarallenpwnd3,1533,662
237 Igrid3,1213,480
238 Spellstone3,0751,796
239 Weaponmasterc3,0492,337
240 Grelko3,0366,061
241 Oraphim3,0262,642
242 Illuvatar2,9993,011
243 Kuso2,9741,612
244 Aol2,9712,701
245 Strength2,9592,127
246 Warp2,9092,980
247 Dianjuk2,8714,792
248 Slippar2,8682,354
249 Beetea2,8532,777
250 Aesonicus2,8252,711
251 Shadowoverkliktu2,8212,868
252 Antikliktu2,8152,886
253 Wilme2,7923,060
254 Jadeyez2,7827,358
255 Relic2,747831
256 Corgarth2,6972,269
257 Crayon2,6973,700
258 Quiver2,6912,752
259 Randolph2,6756,328
260 Croca2,6682,556
261 Neco2,6671,491
262 Drucifer2,6653,497
263 Deathsknight2,6532,256
264 Reptilicor2,6314,495
265 Ecstasy2,6193,790
266 Ayako2,5863,138
267 Neutral2,5822,485
268 Deathbytsutsu2,560641
269 Black2,5531,548
270 Budiceman2,5186,810
271 Adamanthia2,5101,674
272 Anthonyjh2,4635,435
273 Drunk2,4581,413
274 Noragami2,4482,786
275 Rektdalfthewhite2,4292,744
276 Torturedkittens2,4083,173
277 Olonaa2,4053,743
278 Dhamphir2,4022,758
279 Bootz2,3821,935
280 Callyaaa2,3812,779
281 Erenula2,3763,288
282 Littlebubba2,3542,462
283 Bubbafrans2,3512,462
284 Regnar2,3463,144
285 Deadlyone2,3291,924
286 Anal2,3151,947
287 Melodypond2,2993,377
288 Sadoul2,2971,083
289 Aquatic2,2901,565
290 Cucumber2,2902,322
291 Blastery2,2861,423
292 Ziddecuszorander2,2801,166
293 Blackjesus2,2653,278
294 Rock2,2462,635
295 Mayra2,2241,592
296 Sudoken2,2203,964
297 Masterdeadlyone2,2172,880
298 Bladekitty2,1843,196
299 Milkchan2,1813,025
300 Crushvader2,1733,037
301 Lyka2,1665,884
302 Jche2,1502,855
303 Captaintoenail2,1441,845
304 Reptiliac2,1374,229
305 Threetos2,1041,335
306 Pein2,0802,200
307 Roethsalt2,0772,203
308 Archerman2,0622,824
309 Iceni2,0521,388
310 Ohrryn2,0192,253
311 Pebbles2,0181,097
312 Psychomula2,0114,091
313 Zaphera2,0074,200
314 Finley2,0071,100
315 Shhhted1,9871,537
316 Darksoulleader1,9482,475
317 Acid1,9311,840
318 Tragore1,8753,804
319 Gibson1,8281,519
320 Xzeroxzero1,813937
321 Butcheroftruth1,813384
322 Roeth1,789618
323 Zoidberginc1,7851,807
324 Restart1,770546
325 Vroom1,7521,625
326 Hunter1,7501,375
327 Zoomfluid1,7433,045
328 Beastofburden1,7431,965
329 Alroy1,7241,658
330 Crimsonghost1,7131,978
331 Hazelion1,7001,535
332 Tybya1,6891,632
333 Chrism1,6742,186
334 Urg1,6661,767
335 Snowwhite1,6611,586
336 Ciurrior1,6581,507
337 Hanllan1,6082,143
338 Rockhammertwo1,6051,169
339 Babajaga1,585652
340 Tygerwulf1,5721,219
341 Tugboat1,5661,528
342 Mothergoose1,553411
343 Valkiria1,552583
344 Phantom1,5502,184
345 Farmersonly1,5471,770
346 Alkaline1,5441,594
347 Archangle1,5441,594
348 Incredible1,541940
349 Autistic1,5411,252
350 Killerzeus1,5282,099
351 Mohanone1,5052,153
352 Cho1,501915
353 Ash1,492276
354 Johnnywop1,4911,417
355 Redrider1,4701,158
356 Reptilicus1,4664,511
357 Dmastuhhhhh1,465662
358 Blackmacattract1,4534,566
359 Amenominakanushi1,453431
360 Bukkake1,4431,130
361 Ipoophard1,4121,590
362 Mabenga1,4111,568
363 Leisuresuitlarry1,4011,573
364 Zaddy1,3891,348
365 Anthonyh1,3852,279
366 Dieu1,3811,959
367 Tivvy1,362817
368 Deceased1,3601,158
369 Tzbza1,3541,602
370 Malice1,3311,334
371 Jimparry1,3233,317
372 Trixter1,3141,494
373 Kingnutty1,3061,359
374 Sinangle1,2981,526
375 Zoez1,2961,896
376 Spastizm1,2911,351
377 Stubley1,2871,524
378 Vendrous1,2832,910
379 Bazzar1,2742,202
380 Whipthis1,2601,185
381 Jvance1,258643
382 Grumblychunk1,247482
383 Dragonis1,2452,645
384 Darksway1,2351,399
385 Kingdeadlyone1,2301,875
386 Rickleroy1,2232,591
387 Sleepingfox1,2111,165
388 Blingbling1,2081,836
389 Muffinman1,208364
390 Exdee1,2011,287
391 Mamic1,199660
392 Unionaction1,1921,851
393 Fierbird1,1831,196
394 Purpledeath1,182860
395 Badbomba1,1771,000
396 Gandalf1,1731,132
397 Router1,1691,052
398 Lestat1,1641,411
399 Bladerunner1,1621,199
400 Abalzo1,162513
401 Thetaint1,1591,047
402 Rotoranl1,1583,079
403 Steveman1,1471,864
404 Tequila1,1271,714
405 Zaark1,1181,143
406 Skinless1,1142,980
407 Sineye1,1081,371
408 Fantasykiller1,1061,455
409 Zalbard1,0924,020
410 Raw1,0821,395
411 Beastie1,0785,337
412 Frisky1,067557
413 Christa1,0631,165
414 Ontineot1,0541,066
415 Illiana1,0471,227
416 Murica1,0441,060
417 Brainjr1,0403,399
418 Absolute1,0291,132
419 Jaseas1,0171,156
420 Marrethriel1,006966
421 Zodrack997533
422 Maniacman9912,967
423 Desecratedlolita9881,508
424 Axtrex9831,365
425 Michaellamay9812,222
426 Curt974848
427 Robindahood9701,421
428 Hellmessenger9641,664
429 Mayella9622,800
430 New959891
431 Possiblyinsane9481,782
432 Coyu9432,210
433 Applegreen9391,145
434 Saruman9353,581
435 Ilafen933702
436 Gocagot927790
437 Weaponsmaster9232,185
438 Goldenhero921651
439 Emma9181,059
440 Aaricia915704
441 And9011,559
442 Kembo901731
443 Earthbounddoggo901753
444 Sakurah8942,049
445 Aleen8922,151
446 Billy890814
447 Farsight8861,461
448 Zachofblades885331
449 Dingle8843,494
450 Reptilicaun8831,805
451 Elembrook8761,299
452 Madpaca8721,240
453 Testregen8692,805
454 Zigzag8581,018
455 Eagle845789
456 Kwazikai8431,200
457 Regdard832698
458 Reptillard8242,210
459 Putanginmowuu818951
460 Ragnar8161,048
461 Reroller8141,141
462 Matrifox8061,282
463 Reptilard8032,183
464 Zerocold793674
465 Hustlagod7921,651
466 Kirito792511
467 Phloophie783777
468 Yusuke783623
469 Rath77226
470 Curtyb765515
471 Zogzog7651,008
472 Sanguessuga7641,123
473 Mastervamp755749
474 Sekla7351,864
475 Zachofarrows734669
476 Amaresh729275
477 Durin725732
478 Cio7192,627
479 Katsuma715723
480 Magewar7141,246
481 Shelbytwo714443
482 Shadowsandust7041,021
483 Yakub7041,033
484 Nimeni702298
485 Grohl700779
486 Dmastuhhh685705
487 Jujunone669688
488 Terminagod666866
489 Shewolf662283
490 Gurnison654237
491 Puddinpop646591
492 Antonh645701
493 Sabenos643497
494 Taken6431,298
495 Elvivalametal6361,031
496 Hidden628872
497 Wafflehouse624245
498 Thess610450
499 Stubleyy605590
500 Lag605658
501 Runews6041,389
502 Tiv600225
503 Jorel5991,404
504 Grumbly595169
505 Sanity595658
506 Bonecolector5912,264
507 Deathblossom591970
508 Mohzaik5901,379
509 Miccorb585223
510 Edgurthebeastmas583494
511 Navrya583673
512 Reptilzard5663,462
513 Notsoprissy547268
514 Juccipucci5431,118
515 Block531312
516 Bini526172
517 Loc526404
518 Inocelda523410
519 Zurd5221,054
520 Gblexxx5131,041
521 Diesel506361
522 Edgarthebeestmas503393
523 Aquatica501276
524 Radmoor497252
525 Xasha496748
526 Doctordoom4911,118
527 Neela480231
528 Mikaboshi480669
529 Hoonigan478771
530 Curse473720
531 Koffee471778
532 Vrayna468545
533 Johnnychach466867
534 Paladjinn4632,211
535 Sumdude462485
536 Skyward461479
537 Neverbackdown4601,557
538 Rektdalfthegrey459629
539 Awwshibby4542,938
540 Kingzs452228
541 Wrothgar4451,078
542 Revanchejr445445
543 Cyberdyne439318
544 Frenchula437997
545 Reeperneace432826
546 Icedrivertwo430887
547 Reptilian4301,274
548 Ereinion427402
549 Rdking423523
550 Alhazred423269
551 Tiberious4221,001
552 Billybilly421269
553 Selenaz4062,733
554 Devastacia4041,295
555 Atyy388272
556 Dolor388476
557 Trainer372883
558 Saraiconine371280
559 Crazyhustla370340
560 Aurrin3681,100
561 Bigmayex368834
562 Dispair360668
563 Andanela355239
564 Jallo3522,330
565 Tacos352419
566 Coeus350104
567 Samhaine34873
568 Sindrala344514
569 Summerclown339188
570 Wwiillyytwo338418
571 Citadel337184
572 Gizzengar336978
573 Karma333441
574 Chechi331386
575 Rhysand3291,169
576 Kingfisher3291,169
577 Illbone326168
578 Tradeus325279
579 Photonmonkey322564
580 Ukemi314269
581 Chidori31489
582 Deslock3111,773
583 Gharzog302753
584 Zayr302752
585 Kaligurl299742
586 Reptillysaurus290924
587 Kalicken287920
588 Satan286460
589 Reptilaki2851,029
590 Rockhammer284173
591 Snorky2832,184
592 Temarichan283461
593 Manchesthair279200
594 Bluewaffles278416
595 Blackzeus278319
596 Longlast273195
597 Sammy269177
598 Akashi266313
599 Darkessence260439
600 Billv260388
601 Darklegend256184
602 Younggod2491,135
603 Huddlehouse247162
604 Goric244899
605 Uola243725
606 Failgrim242351
607 Rampart242495
608 Reptilliac241854
609 Demonleo234145
610 Pancakehouse232128
611 Mordrid231404
612 Sylvanas231356
613 Tacoman227357
614 Eronhera222156
615 Wwiillyy220192
616 Alenya215316
617 Masterslayer215341
618 Bloomfluid214407
619 Reptilelf210723
620 Crap203130
621 Solit20030
622 Minotaur1981,695
623 Bornagain196357
624 Blakely194100
625 Sitaidon1941,827
626 Elendil191265
627 Dioneff189452
628 Xulos189951
629 Sicksixsicks188399
630 Satanicjesus182152
631 Travis176855
632 Direbow1731,156
633 Huntertwo16740
634 Tungboy164199
635 Lua163573
636 Skyhawk159200
637 Drunkenmunky15848
638 Agency155199
639 Cloudstrife149176
640 Ciurdas146396
641 Vivify14590
642 Hansolo144159
643 Solskinn140744
644 Rabbitsown13397
645 Icedriverfive132388
646 Cerebalassassin131233
647 Syxxpac131233
648 Showstoppa131233
649 Iapetus13117
650 Ghost130293
651 Garasakal130136
652 Blackrider12246
653 Redneckwarrior121804
654 Heilon120430
655 Baktuo11475
656 Bastetz1121,177
657 Aphroditez1111,155
658 Ceres10984
659 Zoidnotme10393
660 Septillion1001,421
661 Kingjoey96154
662 Flytrap96222
663 Valkyor95275
664 Valhalen95275
665 Might95148
666 Fraggle93223
667 Hamr93132
668 Sophia91379
669 Botoxbuttcheeks9147
670 Rangxis87242
671 Pluvius86394
672 Lauraden86575
673 Zipline85191
674 Mistadeadlyone85129
675 Phoenix85129
676 Tozik8234
677 Zveriusas8261
678 Linkx8047
679 Oathbreaker80345
680 Reptzilla78457
681 Loccer76181
682 Brow76238
683 Strelokii746
684 Dragonfly73590
685 Karash72259
686 Nightsflame72155
687 Vader7144
688 Jonesey69138
689 Temby68472
690 White68260
691 Itzshibby671,288
692 Cancer6574
693 Lewstherin6463
694 Tealc6447
695 Winterlycan64147
696 Mrjallo63452
697 Legendary6281
698 Tieronefarmer62125
699 Alexbrazil6149
700 Amaranthos6054
701 Carbrick59190
702 Sugar58578
703 Spice58568
704 Oakenshield57264
705 Twintwo56102
706 Iriani56238
707 Kolerts5567
708 Ciurder54377
709 Glennboy53176
710 Twinone53107
711 Pol49169
712 Eternalglory4851
713 Kelrist4725
714 Claupein4626
715 Malico4678
716 Zappiper44400
717 Amphibian441,228
718 Brookealt4473
719 Diregrafs43292
720 Manchok4353
721 Winterwarz4287
722 Takeda4099
723 Holinjah4062
724 Legacyz38690
725 Beastfarm3729
726 Kanji3760
727 Attonrand33228
728 Cheonsa3174
729 Torturedkitties30242
730 Theybroke29337
731 Vlerrie29112
732 Mrbill2851
733 Theprincess28472
734 Demonblade2737
735 Poetry2357
736 Balarick2373
737 Isaramir23344
738 Astarewyn23344
739 Muscledaddytrent2335
740 Elite2251
741 Archerbill2245
742 Thugowar22355
743 Laez22265
744 Ryban2195
745 Yukon2054
746 Seranatia2048
747 Reptill20416
748 Graveflower20201
749 Ladysnow20201
750 Eternallight2091
751 Rupaul1925
752 Goldpeak1873
753 Zauberer1849
754 Testcar18200
755 Shadydingooo1759
756 Shadydingoooo1762
757 Kanight16359
758 Rubee16359
759 Bloodgardener16227
760 Demonsoul1664
761 Bradenstealth1528
762 Mrspock1527
763 Dodgyjammer1439
764 Lived1464
765 Krayziebone1421
766 Tanaka136
767 Chinitobas1336
768 Elitehunter1256
769 Draguco1287
770 Rooster12109
771 Neytirie12110
772 Blockhed1237
773 Baewibomes12224
774 Trippjic1245
775 Sunkcostfallacy1224
776 Evana1128
777 Eimi1128
778 Raquel1128
779 Horusthegod1130
780 Fejdziupl1158
781 Thorinox1122
782 Nythnecromm10349
783 Kranberry1026
784 Rdkingpal1037
785 Sherkhan1016
786 Khanlord105
787 Ronronn1011
788 Kaori99
789 Doctorwarlord920
790 Mossi814
791 Archfighter819
792 Shivacoldheart842
793 Jeremybearimy715
794 Pietrucha710
795 Natenate735
796 Noobie659
797 Slowdeath69
798 Meekeuk617
799 Progenitus652
800 Soez517
801 Janedoe53
802 Evilvipers53
803 Bostjanff532
804 Dutchrudderer515
805 Reginleif5619
806 Elerinna5619
807 Cryriver532
808 Giacinto4359
809 Zlade40
810 Lemon438
811 Tonyatequila4146
812 Picnick33
813 Edman33
814 Pip313
815 Onehitko32
816 Lorlyn3151
817 Wycked24
818 Zipper24
819 Bulma20
820 Spank25
821 Spiritsoldier225
822 Ibonedsanta25
823 Troye24
824 Urukhai2709
825 Alpheratz177
826 Gidian11
827 Buzzsaw124
828 Thelightwarrior13
829 Tessa11
830 Jozier15
831 Olvan19
832 Invalid1256
833 Osang1141
834 Deaths124
835 Silba19