Rank LeaderWinsLosses
1 Hel2,566484
2 Wifi2,046607
3 Smooth2,007754
4 Jiyuu1,9311,380
5 Tippy1,9041,378
6 Tommysguns1,8571,453
7 Marrethriel1,8131,919
8 Trainedeyeguy1,8041,545
9 Antikliktu1,7561,827
10 Abeltronics1,7242,008
11 Alaric1,6991,341
12 Chowder1,6731,649
13 Rocks1,6641,534
14 Grapplerkliktu1,6611,002
15 Rip1,6371,956
16 Belisarious1,625927
17 Bambam1,6131,342
18 Alexwilhelms1,5931,986
19 Mayra1,5881,275
20 Pearl1,5781,886
21 Alkaline1,5441,594
22 Beetea1,5421,072
23 Boudica1,4991,421
24 Typhon1,4502,280
25 Austen1,4451,035
26 Pale1,4351,151
27 Surprise1,3811,585
28 Hooker1,3621,290
29 Korbillian1,3501,517
30 Roguetiger1,3322,119
31 Aesonicus1,3001,169
32 Minchard1,2921,359
33 Katto1,2891,556
34 Sanluciferr1,289390
35 Baeley1,2761,503
36 Sheevann1,2652,475
37 Darksway1,2351,399
38 Brookeland1,229522
39 Sakuhimi1,2231,342
40 Semperfidelis1,2211,831
41 Nik1,195661
42 Yar1,1891,442
43 Dropkickalib1,1331,107
44 Lakki1,095767
45 Retardio1,072971
46 Scikker1,070948
47 Milkchan1,0561,072
48 Fantasykill1,0231,391
49 Igrid1,0081,060
50 Flylady1,005934
51 Cool9981,026
52 Devil962845
53 Kembo957804
54 Acid956787
55 Quiver950944
56 Runewstwo941784
57 Dook938863
58 Beastie9301,870
59 Toenail910957
60 Billy890814
61 Autistic888880
62 Arcmage877798
63 Ash86526
64 Darklordss8511,279
65 Subz8361,124
66 Regdard832698
67 Mohanone8171,230
68 Sneaky8101,006
69 Tequila8091,172
70 Edger803512
71 Claudia795839
72 Tommymoore7891,104
73 Anai769693
74 Bukkake760622
75 Revanche748892
76 Tygerwulf724669
77 Barsuk693382
78 Billyrulez665442
79 Majorbloodstone665409
80 Valkiria664416
81 Kingnutty6521,007
82 Malarky643344
83 Decreptic642457
84 Agency638669
85 Katsuma635707
86 Olonaa6311,384
87 Tybya630928
88 Edgarallenpwnd597709
89 Jvance594275
90 Fastizio589165
91 Spastizm584752
92 Zoomfluid5721,604
93 Neela570240
94 Gorefists569215
95 Shibby558260
96 Black557221
97 New557579
98 Shhhted545228
99 Pein539755
100 Rotoranl5301,287
101 Jujunone523585
102 Alexv520330
103 Blindshot504257
104 Muffinman487219
105 Dhamphir481663
106 Stubley478415
107 Aos477235
108 Dihaletosis474257
109 Mini468140
110 Mabenga460666
111 Psychomula454814
112 Cyberdyne439318
113 Alhazred425272
114 Illuvatar423646
115 Tommydart416152
116 Jon416301
117 Wrothgar4151,070
118 Purpledeath405306
119 Nell399201
120 Lag391460
121 Sadoul38194
122 Zachofblades370149
123 Grumbly36231
124 Iesus35078
125 Samhaine34873
126 Scarecrow338212
127 Boondi33829
128 Xzeroxzero334104
129 Shadowfox33380
130 Rhysand3291,169
131 Zodrack327222
132 Drunk323159
133 Jerzy322376
134 Jadeyez3111,092
135 Gharzog302753
136 Realtek299135
137 Jewal293185
138 Goldenhero280228
139 Beastofburden27485
140 Sister262160
141 Nikv260388
142 Darklegend258186
143 Iamregdard257518
144 Mother257165
145 Hanllan252240
146 Tugboat245246
147 Spirit244155
148 Voldomaniac240106
149 Father237162
150 God235151
151 Threetos233140
152 Mordrid231404
153 Dog230140
154 Hochster2063
155 Ipoophard199296
156 Cucumber198177
157 Grelko189303
158 Xavious18712
159 Vrayna184128
160 Zodlex178120
161 Frenchula148404
162 Callyaaa13692
163 Blackrider12247
164 Matrifox120430
165 Sakurah117257
166 Hunter11512
167 Ziddecuszorander9713
168 Rasta95168
169 Maercar9487
170 Darksoulleader9078
171 Akashi8820
172 Dmastuhhh87242
173 Sylvanas83179
174 Sumdude80345
175 Deceased6951
176 Oraphim690
177 Rektdalfthewhite6629
178 Dragonis64239
179 Winterlycan64124
180 Merkin63126
181 Mrjallo59345
182 Jimparry54100
183 Michaellamay54152
184 Ciurder48257
185 Bastetz48294
186 Captaintoenail4767
187 Budhaman402
188 Icedriver39113
189 Kazin3823
190 Blackjesus3547
191 Zalbard3334
192 Tealc2827
193 Ladysnow20201
194 Aquatic186
195 Shadydingooo1762
196 Pedrowasup12249
197 Neytirie12109
198 Kanji1224
199 Mothergoose82
200 Negolezin80
201 Lockedbob715
202 Happyjoyjoy6286
203 Sanity612
204 Bostjanff532
205 Dutchrudderer515
206 Gocagot516
207 Reginleif5619
208 Riverlynn40
209 Sleepingfox41
210 Bobjones30
211 Baktuo312
212 Reptilard326