Rank PlayerTotal Temper %Birth
1 Ash2,0362014
2 Rip1,4902010
3 Tiv1,3482018
4 Austen1,3382009
5 Kuso1,3282010
6 Zodrack1,2432009
7 Browsergamegod1,2182009
8 Deadlyone1,2042010
9 Zerocold1,1972014
10 Sadoul1,1942024
11 Failure1,1802011
12 Belisarious1,1592010
13 Blackpanther1,1362012
14 Neco1,0912009
15 Brother1,0712010
16 Hel1,0642010
17 Emmental1,0592009
18 Rath1,0502008
19 Butcheroftruth1,0482023
20 Freaky1,0452012
21 Kryss1,0002010
22 Jiyuu9882009
23 Incendier9862021
24 Amenominakanushi9852009
25 Alkaline9812008
26 Riverlynn9472024
27 Chel9362022
28 Pale9302014
29 Grapplerkliktu9242024
30 Mini9152010
31 Antikliktu9122024
32 Shadowoverkliktu8982024
33 Earthbounddoggo8962023
34 Bwokbwok8862010
35 Claudia8762009
36 Regdard8752021
37 Pandabear8622018
38 Bambam8592014
39 Drunk8562016
40 Reloadablee8512015
41 Darklords8492010
42 Dook8322008
43 Beetea8292010
44 Farmersonly8172019
45 Lakki8062010
46 Imtheboss8022010
47 Slippar7932009
48 Kingzs7862009
49 Anal7832012
50 Artmise7792017
51 Azin7742021
52 Nell7732010
53 Anyreason7682008
54 Muffinman7572022
55 Nosferaptor7562022
56 Marrethriel7552016
57 Runewstwo7532009
58 Bukkake7532025
59 Restart7422020
60 Arcmage7402010
61 Mysanki7352009
62 Edger7332009
63 Sarelia7242021
64 Skybound7232015
65 Curse7172009
66 Drucifer7142017
67 Netscape7042010
68 Bloodacolyte7002023
69 Bloodzealot6992023
70 Alaric6992024
71 Bloodlotus6952009
72 Hazelion6922022
73 Ghostofpastnod6872022
74 Stinkfist6872014
75 Abeltronics6842009
76 Gandalf6812014
77 Son6802010
78 Kilvian6802008
79 Oraphim6772012
80 Scik6772009
81 Mayra6762023
82 Father6752010
83 Spirit6732011
84 Calamity6732023
85 Hooker6662010
86 Deathwitch6652011
87 Boudica6592008
88 Minchard6542015
89 Babajaga6502011
90 Neela6482010
91 Igrid6462023
92 Tivvy6452020
93 Anai6452009
94 Shhhted6412010
95 New6402024
96 Calliope6372021
97 Aos6372008
98 Aol6372008
99 Croca6372008
100 Cousin6332010
101 Black6312010
102 Badbomba6312012
103 Ironjacket6282008
104 Combat6282012
105 God6282013
106 Tbone6282011
107 Spamdough6262013
108 Fierbird6262012
109 Scikker6252024
110 Xavious6212010
111 Rocks6192008
112 Tippy6172015
113 Jvance6152008
114 Orence6142017
115 Ciurrior6122023
116 Majorbloodstone6112009
117 Autistic6112023
118 Toenail6102009
119 Budhaman6052008
120 Ziddecuszorander6052020
121 Bubbahans6042009
122 Btsmith6032008
123 Zepo6022010
124 Ukemi5922016
125 Corgarth5922008
126 Sins5892011
127 Spellstone5852010
128 Daughter5842010
129 Sister5822010
130 Blastery5802014
131 Diddy5792024
132 Quapo5782024
133 Mother5772010
134 Roeth5772009
135 Abstruse5742021
136 Darklegend5742020
137 Tygerwulf5722008
138 Lestat5702009
139 Smooth5692008
140 Fastizio5682009
141 Symmetry5682008
142 Malarky5682009
143 Sakuhimi5612015
144 Frisky5602013
145 Cyberdyne5572023
146 Orcinus5572009
147 Agency5532025
148 Wifi5522022
149 Bbw5492010
150 Jericko5462008
151 Raist5452009
152 Loc5432009
153 Fekkineh5412012
154 Blackmac5402021
155 Jonathanman5392009
156 Alexwilhelms5382010
157 Spastizm5362010
158 Aaricia5362011
159 Daeronryuujin5342010
160 Phantom5332025
161 Manicorn5332011
162 Yoshimitsu5322022
163 Jewal5282009
164 Tonyafarrstrider5262009
165 Obur5252009
166 Kirito5232012
167 Xeres5212010
168 Nik5202009
169 Tear5192010
170 Brookeland5192008
171 Killerzeus5192013
172 Trainedeyeguy5182013
173 Valkiria5172010
174 Impart5162010
175 Radmoor5132010
176 Sineye5132016
177 Failgrim5092022
178 Ragnarok5082020
179 Tommymoore5082009
180 Wukong5062014
181 Archangle5002009
182 Grelko4972008
183 Traxtin4972015
184 Crunchylettuce4952008
185 Tacoman4942023
186 Sneaky4922010
187 Katsuma4902010
188 Aliisza4892010
189 Billyrules4892009
190 Sanluciferr4892008
191 Demonbrad4882019
192 Illuvatar4882011
193 Thetaint4882026
194 Magnusson4872024
195 Bladerunner4872009
196 Yar4872013
197 Mikaboshi4852010
198 Testmee4832008
199 Chowder4832008
200 Rektdalfthewhite4822020
201 Pearl4822010
202 Zaddy4812025
203 Nnoor4792010
204 Deathbytsutsu4792011
205 Rockhammertwo4792014
206 Elvivalametal4752021
207 Quiver4752021
208 Sheevann4742009
209 Noragami4732017
210 Barsuk4722018
211 Tejon4722019
212 Tradeus4692023
213 Kratosthesecond4682009
214 Spoop4682013
215 Rockhammer4672014
216 Acid4652008
217 Grumblychunk4612012
218 Masterpetfly4612008
219 Katto4592016
220 Dispair4582010
221 Chrism4532008
222 Cool4512013
223 Jche4512011
224 Tommysguns4502009
225 Masterdeadlyone4472010
226 Roguetiger4472009
227 Reroller4452008
228 Revanche4452009
229 Alexv4442009
230 Iesus4442009
231 Depot4432011
232 Iesuss4432010
233 Sammi4422014
234 Samhaine4422009
235 Hiimmayk4412018
236 Eclisis4382009
237 Crazyhustla4382010
238 Nikv4382009
239 Beast4382011
240 Enduir4342009
241 Regnar4342008
242 Samhain4332014
243 Neutral4332010
244 Johnnywop4302009
245 Lhiannah4292009
246 Billan4282010
247 Sorelia4272024
248 Arrowsong4252010
249 Iamregdard4252023
250 Shelbytwo4232019
251 Moonoinoimoo4222009
252 Baeley4222016
253 Voltaire4202008
254 Tybya4192012
255 Shivacoldheart4172008
256 Miskowaanzhe4152020
257 Cerberus4152023
258 Hunter4142013
259 Mabenga4132015
260 Rock4122013
261 Blakely4112022
262 Rasta4112010
263 Scarecrow4112013
264 Urg4092023
265 Slapdick4052015
266 Dihaletosis4002009
267 Devil4002009
268 Solit3992025
269 Billyrulez3982014
270 Umbra3922014
271 Barsoom3922009
272 Billy3902010
273 Vroom3852020
274 Bluecromie3842011
275 Beastkitty3832009
276 Ciri3822022
277 Negolezin3822009
278 Muaddib3792010
279 Reloadable3782013
280 Styxx3782015
281 Mastervamp3752009
282 Alhazred3732025
283 Durin3712008
284 Umbriel3702014
285 Darksway3672009
286 Goreath3662010
287 Bandita3652017
288 Kazin3652012
289 Dingodiddler3602010
290 Zodlex3592010
291 Elephantman3582009
292 Zachofblades3582010
293 Hochster3582014
294 Bootz3562011
295 Voncruger3562008
296 Flylady3562009
297 Groverdevil3542010
298 Whipthis3542010
299 Demonsco3522012
300 Reptillion3512014
301 Johnnychach3492018
302 Demonkiller3482010
303 Shadowfox3472009
304 Zoomfluid3462024
305 Toodark3442023
306 Flipynifty3442008
307 Matttidor3432011
308 Cucumber3422009
309 Nimeni3412012
310 Sexykills3412009
311 Pimples3402014
312 Tsutre3392010
313 Reloadableee3392021
314 Exdee3392022
315 Kingdeadlyone3382010
316 Deathsknight3382013
317 Jujunone3372026
318 Addell3362024
319 Dimples3352014
320 Daerinryuujin3342010
321 Rinku3322012
322 Knob3322014
323 Dontkillme3312009
324 Thess3312014
325 Blingbling3302011
326 Dhamphir3302010
327 Oroborous3282009
328 Psychomula3282021
329 Rotoranl3262026
330 Stubley3252026
331 Yakub3242024
332 Dwazz3232009
333 Graveking3212014
334 Jon3212008
335 Eledar3182009
336 Darkessence3172010
337 Grumbly3172014
338 Hanllan3172016
339 Wrothgar3162010
340 Wwiillyy3162012
341 Allasso3152015
342 Devastacia3142025
343 Tabbris3132008
344 Deathologist3122018
345 Apollymi3122009
346 Blackrider3112014
347 Varathorn3082010
348 Darkdingus3072009
349 Bladekitty3072009
350 Vrayna3072022
351 Reptilicor3072015
352 Lotho3062008
353 Leisuresuitlarry3052009
354 Yusuke3052011
355 Shibby3052010
356 Mdhttr3042014
357 Sephiroth3042018
358 Dbleft3032018
359 Rottenberg3032011
360 Olonaa3032011
361 Ancientchocobo3022011
362 Rogue3022010
363 Skyfox3022010
364 Aesonicus3022015
365 Icedriver3022008
366 Roschell3012014
367 Jerzy3002008
368 Eskarina2982025
369 Strength2982009
370 Clare2952023
371 Galatea2952023
372 Strangefellow2952023
373 Citadel2942009
374 Quinlion2932024
375 Arttemis2932010
376 Navrya2932009
377 Onemideviljay2892009
378 Bharathq2882016
379 Iceni2882008
380 Mattidoor2872011
381 Bazzar2872016
382 Mohanone2872010
383 Gracyll2862009
384 Maddog2842014
385 Drunkenmunky2842010
386 Nesbit2832010
387 Adamjondra2822023
388 Gargamel2812010
389 Gracebaby2812019
390 Asleepycheezit2792009
391 Wroom2782009
392 Deceased2782023
393 Fattynoob2772011
394 Jorel2762009
395 Masterslayer2752009
396 Skiknik2742024
397 Kanter2732020
398 Dildozer2722020
399 Darksoulleader2712008
400 Ayako2712014
401 Gwynnivyr2702022
402 Snakebite2692013
403 Malice2682024
404 Boondi2672008
405 Gorefists2672010
406 Jnuttz2662009
407 Xshadowedxx2652012
408 Steveman2642011
409 Korbillian2632010
410 Saitama2612019
411 Athene2572009
412 Anthonyh2562008
413 Anthonyjh2562010
414 Zachofarrows2552009
415 Sarek2542008
416 Athos2532010
417 Dan2522009
418 Slendermancat2512022
419 Mobsterlobster2512009
420 Genievre2512015
421 Lixia2492025
422 Robdizzle2492025
423 Mattidor2482010
424 Tsutew2482010
425 Faerber2472009
426 Stunbomber2452023
427 Sudoken2422022
428 Lua2422012
429 Tenguro2412010
430 Jenevieve2412009
431 Rhazak2412017
432 Infinitedreamer2392025
433 Cat2392013
434 Cottonking2382012
435 Raw2382010
436 Seselis2382009
437 Yradd2362009
438 Dog2362013
439 Mattadoor2352014
440 Jaseas2352009
441 Purpledeath2352017
442 Deities2342021
443 Rupaul2342009
444 Keyser2342026
445 Gorem2322009
446 Sisix2322008
447 Xen2312024
448 Christa2312009
449 Strelok2302008
450 Windwalker2292009
451 Skyhawk2292009
452 Cio2272025
453 Cloud2262014
454 Xzeroxzero2262009
455 Rektdalfthegrey2262021
456 Kinetike2242010
457 Shadydingooo2242025
458 Archerman2222013
459 Baktuo2192014
460 Flytrap2172017
461 Fraggle2172017
462 Erenula2162021
463 Diny2152014
464 Ramox2152010
465 Threetos2152011
466 Ose2142024
467 Goofysmurf2122009
468 Pansy2102009
469 Goldenhero2102017
470 Pillowsmack2082020
471 Huddlehouse2082010
472 Valentine2082024
473 Arick2062019
474 Internet2052009
475 Fantasykill2052015
476 Traq2042009
477 Dazedandconfused2032009
478 Surprise2022015
479 Mothergoose2012017
480 Dropkickalib2012010
481 Billybilly1992023
482 Adolf1972020
483 Silba1962009
484 Balan1952008
485 Warp1942023
486 Dutchrudderer1942009
487 Zveriusas1942015
488 Grapist1932011
489 Sleepingfox1932009
490 Tehleetknight1922010
491 Desthorn1922011
492 Aaronkelley1922012
493 Captainthunder1912011
494 Ciurder1912023
495 Doomsdayvision1902013
496 Magister1892009
497 Blindshot1892008
498 Beardabrat1872016
499 Beetdabrat1872009
500 Sniperbeet1872015
501 Testregen1872025
502 Twintwo1862016
503 Highlife1852009
504 Sierracoop1852009
505 Illbone1852009
506 Redrider1852014
507 Windslash1842008
508 Grimwulf1842024
509 Rongotai1842009
510 Vendrung1832016
511 Satan1832009
512 Demonleo1832025
513 Zaark1812009
514 Voldomaniac1812009
515 Tozik1802009
516 Dergam1802010
517 Twinone1802016
518 Halcya1792022
519 Ludorum1792009
520 Aceman1782009
521 Tacos1782022
522 Greyguard1772018
523 Rangegod1762010
524 Vic1742011
525 Kingpetfly1742014
526 Sanity1742010
527 Wreathe1732013
528 Fantasykiller1732015
529 Weaponmasterc1702010
530 Samsungus1692010
531 Ipoophard1682025
532 Dacien1682015
533 Pipsqueak1672023
534 Teague1672014
535 Kingkrull1652008
536 Asuna1642016
537 Drulakk1632021
538 Chechi1632012
539 Sumdude1632012
540 Birdvodka1622009
541 Olvan1622009
542 Mollie1622016
543 Popydopp1612011
544 Yarg1612010
545 Brickk1602011
546 Warped1602016
547 Graveknight1582009
548 Nod1582013
549 Taken1572008
550 Roethsalt1552009
551 Jadeyez1542009
552 Graveprince1532010
553 Tiberious1532009
554 Psycho1522014
555 Ogo1522010
556 Slavethree1512022
557 Unionaction1502016
558 Knux1482009
559 Atyy1482009
560 Merr1472010
561 Mircibeast1472009
562 Sekla1472016
563 Bullroagh1462010
564 Kychara1452020
565 Iconicevil1442022
566 Decreptic1422010
567 Uola1412017
568 Sidjansur1372023
569 Isilud1352026
570 Demion1342009
571 Hypernova1342016
572 Fearthelight1332009
573 Excellence1332009
574 Eze1332008
575 Casandrea1322010
576 Bobjones1312010
577 Farsight1302008
578 Sprucie1292014
579 Graveflower1292018
580 Crimsonchin1282022
581 Noemie1262017
582 Disruptor1262014
583 Billyboi1252017
584 Anacreon1242011
585 Dagrande1232009
586 Reptiliac1232015
587 Ladysnow1222011
588 Trueblood1212009
589 Bubbafrans1212019
590 Littlebubba1212019
591 Faisix1192018
592 Mircicako1182009
593 Stubleyy1182026
594 Gharzog1172009
595 Beastie1172024
596 Vinesa1162024
597 Imsteve1152023
598 Antiochzade1152009
599 Jarrhal1142009
600 Spare1142015
601 Glavious1142008
602 Imsteeb1122023
603 Blackmanrunning1122008
604 Askrae1122012
605 Arakhne1112015
606 Finrod1092013
607 Kotharisk1092024
608 Claupein1092015
609 Jpbanks1082019
610 Shewolf1082010
611 Finley1082014
612 Direbow1072025
613 Zoolander1072008
614 Merkin1072011
615 Cerebalassassin1062009
616 Syxxpac1062009
617 Showstoppa1062009
618 Weaponsmaster1062015
619 Kembo1062016
620 Kittie1052009
621 Carbrick1052014
622 Pein1052011
623 Bhasii1042010
624 Jalo1042010
625 Jalob1042010
626 Darklight1042025
627 Clorox1032009
628 Smuckers1032010
629 And1032024
630 Canan1032024
631 Flag1032023
632 Kerassarek1022014
633 Kaleidoscope1022025
634 Reoth1012014
635 Sakurah1012024
636 Brtmise1002022
637 Jayali1002009
638 Dieu992019
639 Jeannie982014
640 Peterbuffer982017
641 Babs972024
642 Elitomboy972009
643 Mozat962011
644 Antonh952012
645 Tugboat942014
646 Yanaba932009
647 Waterbash922025
648 Amaresh912009
649 Blockhed912022
650 Reptilicus882014
651 Pandorasglacial872012
652 Ikazuchi872017
653 Faisixarcher872019
654 Tussia862008
655 Karen852025
656 Chidori852021
657 Kevv842018
658 Matrifox842016
659 Thendaron832009
660 Tommydart832009
661 Kingjoey822009
662 Thaedon802008
663 Siela772017
664 Dmastuhhhhh762015
665 Zayr762010
666 Legendkiller752010
667 Just752012
668 Edgecution752008
669 Kanight752009
670 Zeroth742008
671 Ivanthevandal722024
672 Psychodad722014
673 Ember722014
674 Faisixaltadv722018
675 Dolor722015
676 Shadaa712020
677 Theprincess702012
678 Curt702010
679 Minova672025
680 Dragonis662016
681 Fonz652018
682 Possiblyinsane652020
683 Sanitas642015
684 Phoenix632026
685 Istar612024
686 Mistadeadlyone612026
687 Lumina592011
688 Enhana582020
689 Akashi582025
690 Dinys572014
691 Travis572014
692 Elembrook572021
693 Saulys572009
694 Dblift552021
695 Legsy552020
696 Ilafen552009
697 Reptilzard552015
698 Chestyr542009
699 Lived542013
700 Xasha532019
701 Manchesthair532009
702 Woodstoke522011
703 Greywolf502011
704 Westicek502009
705 Madpaca492016
706 Tealc452010
707 Stealron442013
708 Onegracy442014
709 Cho432011
710 Magewar422008
711 Reptillysaurus422017
712 Horutrooptwo402016
713 Reptillard372015
714 Horutroopthree352016
715 Reptilelf342018
716 Sexylexy322017
717 Jwvampjw252010
718 Petal212013
719 Antonjh212013
720 Traumagotchi192023
721 Nickopet192011
722 Horutroopone152016
723 Hidden152008
724 Marklar132010
725 Fighter102014
726 Kingfisher102013
727 Typhon102008
728 Reptilaki102015
729 Uncivvil02026
730 Quazeliobilaebyn02015
731 Dystopia02026
732 Luxtopia02026
733 Darktopia02026
734 Blah02010
735 Buhbuh02010
736 Deceneu02009
737 Draculetz02012
738 Jegeren02010
739 Marzus02009
740 Menulet02009
741 Mircitank02009
742 Parmenter02009
743 Pixiethewarrior02009
744 Radujorj02009
745 Retouche02009
746 Scartissue02011
747 Serafino02009
748 Stellabella02008
749 Valmiur02009
750 Zerulo02009