Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman23,67410,401
2 Jakopa21,71116,095
3 Blackpanther19,34311,281
4 Marzus19,2717,645
5 Muaddib18,70311,225
6 Thorin18,5542,726
7 Mircibeast16,4605,597
8 Zvekan15,8084,672
9 Nik14,65310,185
10 Iesus14,47112,712
11 Paulodjohn14,1542,712
12 Yadocxer13,8535,222
13 Hustlerking13,6922,199
14 Darklords13,0415,905
15 Billyrules12,7743,259
16 Enduir12,0922,938
17 Austen11,9977,657
18 Jadefangs11,9528,183
19 Roguetiger11,8643,552
20 Semperfidelis11,7305,045
21 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
22 Xshadowedxx11,5756,702
23 Jadelion11,3928,140
24 Widowmaker11,2685,972
25 Jadedsoul10,9577,251
26 Iesuss10,90711,059
27 Depot10,13511,546
28 Casandrea10,0216,304
29 Danielrox9,8512,683
30 Seastar9,8496,403
31 Phantomrocks9,5267,873
32 Kambur9,2628,195
33 Fastizio9,1364,272
34 Uglyolddude9,0995,957
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Rayzor8,9836,162
37 Brickk8,8972,308
38 Voltaire8,8695,929
39 Sanlucifer8,6494,449
40 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
41 Bubbahans8,4478,477
42 Hiddenhorror8,3665,766
43 Jacenty8,2862,938
44 Slashh8,2772,838
45 Figgy7,9192,978
46 Bolo7,9188,960
47 Redeye7,8831,634
48 Mircicako7,8812,518
49 Elenora7,8367,022
50 Brother7,6927,956
51 Majorbloodstone7,6064,327
52 Samsungus7,5823,384
53 Nomicon7,5704,155
54 Terrick7,4017,886
55 Jaybee7,3712,424
56 Scoop7,3397,054
57 Crazysuicid7,3247,612
58 Tsonis7,1624,545
59 Raztazur7,1504,789
60 Kaeltrig7,0257,020
61 Pearleyes7,0115,223
62 Hel6,9404,509
63 Deathheadxxx6,9373,272
64 Jaykay6,9348,038
65 Tartz6,8654,882
66 Thepirate6,8361,981
67 Tahuti6,6913,834
68 Toenail6,5827,403
69 Imriel6,4522,973
70 Masterarcher6,409480
71 Deadlyone6,3593,331
72 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
73 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
74 Kingzs6,2511,971
75 Shershah6,2505,724
76 Donjyrna6,1564,724
77 Summerclown6,0532,463
78 Flylady5,9927,039
79 Windwalker5,9535,068
80 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
81 Deathheim5,8176,414
82 Clg5,8109,347
83 Shadowfox5,8063,789
84 Adamage5,7254,290
85 Gracy5,6662,273
86 Solopixy5,6634,969
87 Smooth5,6214,159
88 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
89 Merapa5,5344,811
90 Algamis5,4575,640
91 Rogue5,4272,501
92 Liten5,4101,653
93 Mastervamp5,3875,466
94 Westicek5,3263,069
95 Loxem5,2804,710
96 Moradin5,2697,309
97 Zoekend5,2622,802
98 Demosthenes5,2182,978
99 Deceneu5,1205,021
100 Retouche5,0472,324
101 Gharhor5,0353,688
102 Stor5,0071,662
103 Noremorse4,9761,412
104 Matrik4,8821,476
105 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
106 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
107 Dthom4,6154,259
108 Jarduss4,6034,070
109 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
110 Cannabis4,5864,803
111 Leomar4,5674,821
112 Ladyofpain4,508863
113 Ashleighn4,4607,771
114 Dewlittle4,4465,162
115 Ludorum4,4163,969
116 Freyawolf4,4063,488
117 Nymm4,4032,234
118 Falcon4,4013,369
119 Yarg4,3484,032
120 Algamisu4,2672,151
121 Shadowspirit4,2612,565
122 Brain4,2562,319
123 Ralen4,2191,264
124 Irene4,2192,326
125 Ladygagya4,2092,188
126 Barsoom4,2034,636
127 Lordguy4,1871,504
128 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
129 Nibbles4,0272,025
130 Jrash4,0065,475
131 Hellokitty3,9724,014
132 Tommysguns3,9675,100
133 Belisarious3,9655,817
134 Rongotai3,9513,863
135 Beastkitty3,9244,413
136 Orcinus3,9174,885
137 Silentnight3,8943,971
138 Firehawk3,8823,691
139 Tommymoore3,8705,007
140 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
141 Raist3,8022,321
142 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
143 Articfox3,7924,193
144 Lexmark3,7562,078
145 Redrain3,7051,660
146 Kainith3,6711,060
147 Jewal3,6594,191
148 Aliisza3,6494,245
149 Ballrog3,6423,439
150 Cyress3,6331,369
151 Pearllife3,5833,053
152 Shhhted3,5671,106
153 Fotr3,5524,918
154 Dwazz3,5475,805
155 Lightzealot3,5369,028
156 Evillegend3,520637
157 Robindahood3,4942,570
158 Manchesthair3,4822,794
159 Jkabashi3,4663,982
160 Ciciacik3,4493,272
161 Atropos3,4241,693
162 Matttidor3,4074,867
163 Kokismoki3,4074,823
164 Milkchan3,3822,562
165 Ipoophard3,3413,956
166 Brookeland3,336573
167 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
168 Alastrina3,2841,792
169 Silverlink3,2561,969
170 Brama3,2422,247
171 Ivanpavani3,2353,750
172 Vic3,2353,223
173 Frisky3,2131,008
174 Deranged3,2083,358
175 Bhasi3,1963,429
176 Zacron3,1774,489
177 Til3,1745,450
178 Mircitank3,1575,474
179 Lobstermobster3,1453,217
180 Deathwitch3,1403,012
181 Eledar3,1362,910
182 Aneron3,1001,453
183 Cafco3,0961,866
184 Khalantos3,0961,526
185 Pearlbite3,0702,732
186 Whopperman3,0681,642
187 Pearl3,0503,541
188 Gargamel3,0214,571
189 Petal2,9734,488
190 Ladylena2,9694,204
191 Brow2,9411,753
192 Fattynoob2,8972,758
193 Lockedbob2,8942,951
194 Mysanki2,8882,980
195 Cho2,8802,530
196 Ugo2,8744,164
197 Pinkyandbrain2,8551,849
198 Yradd2,8354,749
199 Schmeigel2,8103,511
200 Archangle2,8096,050
201 Grimthereaper2,8061,996
202 Skybound2,7733,751
203 Menulet2,7584,536
204 Grayone2,7523,043
205 Kingkrull2,7093,442
206 Tinyone2,6902,009
207 Legendaryghost2,6771,442
208 Rebekka2,6432,863
209 Dswarlock2,6092,971
210 Edna2,5892,461
211 Sierracoop2,5822,041
212 Kwazikai2,5752,759
213 Goreath2,5631,079
214 Roeth2,5593,244
215 Sadoul2,5511,105
216 Ladygray2,5451,673
217 Serafino2,5242,837
218 Iskrael2,5103,542
219 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
220 Oraphim2,4813,472
221 Andresan2,4741,047
222 Taurnix2,4586,191
223 Streetlight2,4412,480
224 Deggial2,4331,905
225 Sabenos2,4321,519
226 Jalek2,4171,079
227 Norman2,3872,045
228 Umbrastar2,3781,916
229 Impart2,345790
230 Miranda2,3433,064
231 Knux2,3354,165
232 Jackamoe2,3041,783
233 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
234 Messedup2,2742,594
235 Bengrim2,273413
236 Alexwilhelms2,2664,255
237 Cohen2,2492,456
238 Bullroagh2,2494,332
239 Shadowfx2,2492,869
240 Rocks2,2471,308
241 Tipcrys2,2145,668
242 Stellabella2,1943,956
243 Piotrq2,1882,091
244 Radukos2,1876,497
245 Pmdso2,1662,205
246 Gertrudis2,1652,165
247 Brau2,1296,110
248 Xzeroxzero2,1272,298
249 Abeltronics2,127833
250 Marogie2,1151,524
251 Border2,115696
252 Jorik2,0991,861
253 Lantash2,0991,861
254 Thanatonian2,0882,900
255 Korbillian2,0802,453
256 Neela2,058912
257 Sherman2,0111,596
258 Woodstoke1,9893,554
259 Tsurguyb1,987485
260 Dropkickalib1,9822,227
261 Mykey1,9752,087
262 Samcungus1,9723,281
263 Ath1,9522,079
264 Iamnoone1,945918
265 Sister1,9172,249
266 Dinhoruiz1,9052,531
267 Falinmor1,8924,197
268 Nell1,8793,331
269 Monu1,8432,438
270 Gibson1,8281,519
271 Gooddevil1,8241,162
272 Blackjesus1,8232,938
273 Helmer1,8123,434
274 Kinaros1,8092,606
275 Seselis1,8032,552
276 Davross1,8001,735
277 Pallytothemaxx1,7993,270
278 Nesbit1,794638
279 Steelbow1,7794,217
280 Gude1,7711,512
281 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
282 Bossmagnet1,7602,977
283 Jon1,7481,360
284 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
285 Rayaxe1,7432,770
286 Luboss1,7431,379
287 Fantasy1,7212,403
288 Emiliastormrage1,7112,205
289 Adamanthia1,6961,161
290 Jarrhal1,6632,872
291 Demonkiller1,6631,249
292 Piggers1,6553,956
293 Wallofbones1,6491,334
294 Terrorbladestorm1,6481,875
295 Heins1,6442,379
296 Deathsknight1,6441,961
297 Wolfey1,6401,353
298 Subz1,6391,673
299 Bloodrain1,6381,557
300 Ecnod1,636787
301 Vampking1,6284,284
302 Magictommy1,6021,520
303 Darkemaster1,5982,284
304 Athy1,5831,701
305 Radujorj1,5772,543
306 Jimjam1,5742,152
307 Valkiria1,571811
308 Edgarthebeastmas1,5671,477
309 Lilyann1,5662,122
310 Stagcecle1,546625
311 Mini1,5401,467
312 Myella1,5392,105
313 Lakki1,531886
314 Nekola1,5311,680
315 Saphirax1,5281,870
316 Greywolf1,5266,915
317 Buroldt1,5071,718
318 Nemesiss1,506216
319 Kingpk1,506939
320 Crafty1,5041,701
321 Smoovie1,4931,463
322 Noemie1,4793,310
323 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4791,110
324 Blis1,4762,152
325 Bomwan1,4653,341
326 Tbone1,4612,478
327 Anai1,4595,470
328 Samsun1,4592,103
329 Theduke1,4453,112
330 Soxson1,4431,579
331 Vampyre1,4412,902
332 Nightwing1,4394,351
333 Vestile1,436931
334 Xslayer1,4202,250
335 Dook1,4191,498
336 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
337 Thatperson1,4062,277
338 Rath1,3961,034
339 Raithofhel1,3921,858
340 Ghosttamer1,386883
341 Happymeal1,3784,324
342 Kamiblue1,3761,733
343 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
344 Radmoor1,361974
345 Tharkas1,3571,029
346 Theunblinkingeye1,3552,000
347 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
348 Lews1,349769
349 Deathlady1,3452,491
350 Viceadmiralcorn1,3411,034
351 Ferrariboy1,333856
352 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
353 Bren1,3306,980
354 Genievre1,3252,823
355 Slymey1,324827
356 Mattidoor1,3221,388
357 Bhasiii1,3191,150
358 Tehcyress1,277718
359 Iceyhot1,2461,300
360 Flue1,2382,178
361 Creation1,2321,461
362 Tigerstar1,2261,721
363 Sher1,2241,222
364 Perica1,2211,420
365 Boneymaker1,219852
366 Darkrich1,214719
367 Mircicutza1,2101,628
368 Ravinskar1,2101,078
369 Pez1,208969
370 Kelj1,2062,095
371 Peterhood1,2051,111
372 Abalzo1,1911,132
373 Holy1,1682,389
374 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
375 Patakac1,1651,901
376 Smellme1,1641,347
377 Oprichniki1,163611
378 Runews1,1601,840
379 Pomidorek1,1511,979
380 Zaphera1,1473,235
381 Andorr1,1262,489
382 Mrfluke1,1201,442
383 Runewstwo1,1151,112
384 Mircipierce1,1131,666
385 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
386 Flavius1,106539
387 Xavious1,105506
388 Zan1,0941,463
389 Roseblood1,0913,515
390 Unquenched1,075536
391 Auder1,068948
392 Skeletonface1,0461,766
393 Jgcurry1,038556
394 Eryka1,037786
395 Koizumi1,0352,045
396 Salaysen1,0311,910
397 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
398 Doomsdayvision9983,863
399 Shibby9962,629
400 Xeres9923,033
401 Darklordsjr9822,594
402 Bluewaffles981787
403 Absolute9801,083
404 Mandeath9771,162
405 Erynis9751,922
406 Symmetry962834
407 Babajaga961784
408 Imtheboss9611,291
409 Halberd9541,131
410 Arcasu9421,277
411 Stargate935401
412 Kokoman933963
413 Gocagot922774
414 Amaresh920918
415 Mastershake9183,506
416 Koffee9162,443
417 Makaz911785
418 Advent8971,053
419 Roethsalt8961,085
420 Pounderofpussie8932,668
421 Warriorforever888782
422 Austarviel880666
423 Dumle870553
424 Jerzy864688
425 Ptolemaeus860584
426 Tear853937
427 Achmedthedead8481,031
428 Lleflyss8441,625
429 Nimeni839738
430 Battletech833745
431 Voncruger8271,031
432 Baewi8254,667
433 Torturedkittens8224,594
434 Ragnar8161,048
435 Nitufa814912
436 Draculetz809251
437 Zimbrul808426
438 Bbw8062,631
439 Yasmine8001,636
440 Psycho7931,609
441 Zodrack788719
442 Pataka7871,077
443 Deino7841,399
444 Takkem7701,743
445 Vladtheimpaler770814
446 Morganas765672
447 Skred761878
448 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
449 Music748159
450 Gardian739459
451 Zerocold7391,076
452 Eve7331,600
453 Sturmanderung732310
454 Parmenter731849
455 Zerulo7311,397
456 Lumina7251,079
457 Bidemion725587
458 Beetdabrat7171,188
459 Decreptic7161,002
460 Dragoshthebest713771
461 Redlight708564
462 Tommydart690762
463 Icedriver6871,140
464 Hendal683919
465 Beware6791,183
466 Nathanexplosion6741,179
467 Pasilasso667531
468 Strelok666283
469 Gurnison654237
470 Athos6531,295
471 Eradikator649490
472 Loxly647957
473 Auraeffect644668
474 Lubino643797
475 Danoh6402,416
476 Fruitloops633858
477 Tealc632154
478 Readyornot631404
479 Emma622997
480 Samzungus6121,912
481 Jadehood604427
482 Maniacman6032,296
483 Ronnie6031,888
484 Jadespawn602434
485 Devil601549
486 Whipthis5991,049
487 Xleonida585287
488 Moblob5811,245
489 Jayali576565
490 Felixandru576521
491 Nemesis5701,935
492 Dewnutten570723
493 Beatdabrat5671,046
494 Kimb560713
495 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
496 Dodgeviper557907
497 Ajones5541,197
498 Aaa551439
499 Masterbeast5511,153
500 Aesonicus540355
501 Darkdingus5361,050
502 Realtek5341,024
503 Redneck528991
504 Hellvet527295
505 Bini526172
506 Spak524575
507 Rave520229
508 Hennypenny519406
509 Koman505477
510 Playerkill504619
511 Slippar498191
512 Beamdabrat498910
513 Kingleonidas4971,472
514 Bonecolector4942,159
515 Raithofhell480418
516 Targetpractice480398
517 Mistressemilia479578
518 Gorefists478193
519 Frostking4781,471
520 Mrjallo4742,693
521 Wafflehouse473152
522 Tymoriel470346
523 Found465515
524 Skyward461479
525 Mircicaster4531,251
526 Zephier449637
527 Zelena448717
528 Sybo447206
529 Brey447557
530 Hotpepper446562
531 Jorel4441,041
532 Tussia4431,010
533 Kingdick436340
534 Trueblood4321,242
535 Shaolin4313,241
536 Varathorn431659
537 Dennisthemenace430830
538 Trippy430466
539 Rinna430359
540 Rinku425318
541 Turbotaz425400
542 Rdking423523
543 Gailenstryker419372
544 Blackmacattack410554
545 Cucumber408638
546 Malarky408297
547 Gayguypro4072,145
548 Sem405330
549 Skorm4021,727
550 Abendrot4001,153
551 Cloud397652
552 Judith3961,287
553 Ironjacket396830
554 Lucious396801
555 Ancientchocobo396998
556 Tendollar394304
557 Tiberious391846
558 Jonathanman385316
559 Sexyy383497
560 Reptilicus3811,711
561 Notsoprissy381161
562 Belbel377792
563 Halagadventor373497
564 Bladerunner371889
565 Danaarlan3711,046
566 Saraiconine371280
567 Butcherman366217
568 Tabbris366540
569 Jabberjaw361641
570 Awesomesauce359157
571 Jalo355583
572 Jackxhack353863
573 Ladygem353166
574 Ozlem351293
575 Edge3501,001
576 Souless350219
577 Zazza349120
578 Beastdabrat348687
579 Olvan345905
580 Holyshot344299
581 Darksoulleader343416
582 Herfrawlson342867
583 Artemiss3401,434
584 Magicalzazatanks339701
585 Morthh338586
586 Brooketank337514
587 Billyboi337884
588 Gizzengar336978
589 Voldomaniac3361,267
590 Fekkineh335364
591 Noeyes334590
592 Randolph333876
593 Kazin333876
594 Aarlaeb328421
595 Ravenshadow328314
596 Yeenoghu327728
597 Vlames327677
598 Cat326742
599 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
600 Micapup324719
601 Negolezin324733
602 Sneakybeet323747
603 Lordgray3211,315
604 Krimlinger321127
605 Black319207
606 Glavious315744
607 Cherwolf313331
608 Btsmith313385
609 Trainer309803
610 Chud309152
611 Oga306462
612 Dmastuhhhhh304212
613 Bysore297175
614 Freakymagic296192
615 Jalob295503
616 Gidian293992
617 Relixor292612
618 Hornet2921,792
619 Clider290595
620 Shakur289124
621 Kalicken287920
622 Slayer287483
623 Bhasii285502
624 Tozik283401
625 Temarichan282458
626 Soulmate281144
627 Devilz279504
628 Firngrim275581
629 Dog274406
630 Johnnywop271599
631 Looker270273
632 Dawl26774
633 Ichor266656
634 Bucco265195
635 Mordecaiser262473
636 Drunkenfreak261463
637 Blaze261133
638 Mylias255152
639 Avilinxactier253739
640 Bitterale252579
641 Shadowguardian251308
642 Admiralcorn237425
643 Todd237229
644 Greita237229
645 Goshawk237693
646 Xercara235218
647 Neco234189
648 Goric232894
649 Unclejerm230213
650 Frostyflakes228726
651 Cheezwhiz227559
652 Sonnav226593
653 Rainei225252
654 Xbgx218517
655 Jdilly216857
656 Bharathq2141,305
657 Mastertauhid211620
658 Quartz211604
659 Cheezwhizftw210508
660 Drsen209197
661 Baulkoth208274
662 Spiderman207736
663 Shadowepmaster206201
664 Silba205780
665 Oskorei202138
666 Lazzal2011,087
667 Zucron195207
668 Anacreon194434
669 Jaseas192269
670 Dioneff189452
671 Nnoor188241
672 Papaichan182199
673 Adrianna182390
674 Edgurthebeastmas182354
675 Empress180311
676 Riley177232
677 Puppypower175426
678 Masterslayer173992
679 Jadeyez1701,657
680 Ming169236
681 Queasy168417
682 Sweetie168490
683 Nosoul16874
684 Ladyamalthia168128
685 Valmiur166183
686 Orence165270
687 Joemadmax164340
688 Earthwitch164427
689 Rearadmiralcorn163285
690 Casandra163378
691 Bulma162185
692 Magusgenji15989
693 Prosin159239
694 Magicfreak15892
695 Athene157272
696 Kose156406
697 Chowder156254
698 Rip156600
699 Ubeisea154226
700 Danielle151184
701 Nomatterthecost150128
702 Spellstone149390
703 Griffin149342
704 Bandita148181
705 Popydopp145492
706 Grrr145174
707 Uptown142400
708 Krisbishop14153
709 Ktbtherapy14151
710 Shepxm140404
711 Excellence13898
712 Seraphine138426
713 Lua136529
714 Ladylove135191
715 Alky13566
716 Hotrod13545
717 Jathess134128
718 Rabbitsown13397
719 Hiroc133224
720 Sami132300
721 Brennen130378
722 Zucbait128306
723 Xhadomoon128363
724 Manawydan128121
725 Lindagalenodel127585
726 Smuck126191
727 Zoidberginc126283
728 Zachofarrows126194
729 Malaman126351
730 Garasakal125120
731 Verxigra12489
732 Ting123279
733 Fantasykill1231,300
734 Daianos121395
735 Tehleetknight120212
736 Antimage120218
737 Esapament120175
738 Mrskingzs119325
739 Shivacoldheart118408
740 Darkfly117376
741 Unionaction116674
742 Frothie116464
743 Taken115268
744 Ghost114125
745 Gorgoroth112233
746 Gandalf112738
747 Naylara111200
748 Brbtzu111392
749 Cooked111278
750 Scartissue108237
751 Birdie10852
752 Farsight107241
753 Atlantae105116
754 Vandole104305
755 Sanity103136
756 Biggusdickus100133
757 Tsx99241
758 Klippi99252
759 Jadebeast99952
760 Rogger98227
761 Shaaazaaam98137
762 Dawljr97165
763 Chechi97246
764 Dkmtrois96106
765 Bashe9694
766 Reinhart9694
767 Macktar9694
768 Valkyor95275
769 Valhalen95275
770 Pharnakas90238
771 Zygarie90192
772 Aristo90246
773 Mohzaik90440
774 Ninanana89410
775 Mamic8966
776 Goldenhero89329
777 Talic89145
778 Budiceman891,394
779 Cuhntastick883,347
780 Aeneuman87150
781 Magewar87260
782 Misguided87145
783 Popydop85386
784 Blizzardan84134
785 Predatore82178
786 Sherwood80170
787 Ien80526
788 Jadedragon80923
789 Elsme7997
790 Bloodlotus77306
791 Madpaca77241
792 Jamesbondlite7634
793 Weaponmasterc74171
794 Willsurvive73280
795 Demonsco73351
796 Leisuresuitlarry73353
797 Neptune71104
798 Vader7144
799 Hurtbag70182
800 Blindshot69108
801 Traxtin69160
802 Sjfacey69508
803 Pedrowasup6977
804 Popydoppp68466
805 Kingsz68264
806 Aida6794
807 Tcperson6654
808 Ryzer66153
809 Unison66357
810 Grimfist6698
811 Spear64200
812 Nemi6415
813 Reloadable63280
814 Algamies63533
815 Chestyr62103
816 Davyy60160
817 Hades59458
818 Emiliaheal59104
819 Guterjunge58142
820 Legendary5875
821 Kimbelois5790
822 Queenname56179
823 Lived55135
824 Regenbogen54301
825 Thehulk54106
826 Poonhandler5467
827 Adaquin54107
828 Ember53218
829 Glennboy53176
830 Frenzied5282
831 Eznite52118
832 Ryiah5180
833 Reptillion51118
834 Wthing50239
835 Linkin49198
836 Smasher49166
837 Fatalblade49109
838 Paladinscott47142
839 Boobsmctits46385
840 Runebank4672
841 Mattrat46139
842 Eternalglory4646
843 Izzalia45113
844 Zappiper44400
845 Claudios4486
846 Reray43263
847 Wwiillyy42152
848 Grinninreaper4174
849 Reptiliac40138
850 Steelhunter4053
851 Takeda4087
852 Reeses3929
853 Siantris39136
854 Brookealt3937
855 Bobjones38117
856 Khettry38354
857 Sitruk3880
858 Beastfarm3729
859 Iyet3740
860 Darkceltslayer3666
861 Jilian3639
862 Eurogos36120
863 Jassofallout3597
864 Eclipse3587
865 Arrowed35136
866 Haze34282
867 Thompsom34112
868 Karash34123
869 Wildchild33747
870 Nightheaven3271
871 Zaark3232
872 Angelofchaos32214
873 Dreem3251
874 Cheonsa3174
875 Angelika3119
876 Tooth3183
877 Kharas3079
878 Samhaine3092
879 Sierrapoop30201
880 Redneckwarrior30456
881 Lykas30373
882 Artiria30133
883 Pluvius2965
884 Mohamed2960
885 Dmastuhhh2928
886 Vlerrie29112
887 Hellrisen2865
888 Vultura28164
889 Theprincess28472
890 Shadyknight28472
891 Darkblackly28472
892 Sjf281,199
893 Leggy2899
894 Krullandy2731
895 Demonblade2737
896 Sheevann2746
897 Tauhid2691
898 Xeare26316
899 Yourdaddy25489
900 Greengiant2556
901 Shadowchanter2532
902 Humen25145
903 Hawke2536
904 Yourmomma24499
905 Reptilicor2482
906 Bigblade2473
907 Ninjafresh2456
908 Soto2384
909 Someday2393
910 Renier2377
911 Mininom2348
912 Jeremybearimy2229
913 Ferdiatus2237
914 Morganaizlife2275
915 Tradertime2245
916 Abrox2221
917 Xlocke2212
918 Karista21265
919 Victoremorales2138
920 Aladria2143
921 Curt2149
922 Sisix2158
923 Kanji2123
924 Brainjr2073
925 Antsinmypants20197
926 Blackzeus2069
927 Brokenarrow206
928 Azrajel2043
929 Shardtooth2076
930 Seranatia2048
931 Poetry2053
932 Puddinpop1951
933 Rockskin1950
934 Minirin1962
935 Elly1953
936 Balan1960
937 Mrbill1922
938 Simorg18198
939 Karold1849
940 Lastsoldier18107
941 Bone1848
942 Exodus1827
943 Holinjah1846
944 Poznan182
945 Pansy18102
946 Verbatim1858
947 Vampyric179
948 Weeties1712
949 Balarick1710
950 Omegasupreme179
951 Edgarallenpwnd1715
952 Drunkin17279
953 Hasty1754
954 Stunbomber1799
955 Bharatha1799
956 Kornycbo1712
957 Helpisontheway1711
958 Cervixassassin1655
959 Ogo1646
960 Daenerys1634
961 Archangelslight16227
962 Rubee16359
963 Kanight16359
964 Thefates16359
965 Nia1610
966 Oohaniz1651
967 Pounddot1661
968 Bloodgardener16227
969 Demonsoul1664
970 Rence1535
971 Idiotnight1551
972 Corruptranger1523
973 Altgamis1539
974 Vivify1545
975 Mrspock1527
976 Measure1524
977 Slaughter1548
978 Derema1510
979 Sapreavertwo1590
980 Bradenstealth1528
981 Drago15104
982 Mattcauthon1434
983 Gharhoror1430
984 Stormydaniels1410
985 Heartbeat1456
986 Menuletz1444
987 Wat1414
988 Soccercup1462
989 Dodgyjammer1439
990 Katsuma1440
991 Daeneris1333
992 Immortal13385
993 Sanguessuga13197
994 Pol1316
995 Cash1361
996 Hunter1223
997 Juryoku1211
998 Dragon1215
999 Golden1213
1000 Jaynar1224