Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,60414,595
3 Zucron19,28116,232
4 Blackpanther19,08611,099
5 Thorin18,1982,663
6 Muaddib18,15410,847
7 Marzus18,0787,250
8 Zvekan15,2954,523
9 Mircibeast15,2125,110
10 Nik13,7969,360
11 Paulodjohn13,4842,498
12 Iesus13,27511,638
13 Hustlerking13,2132,044
14 Yadocxer13,1974,912
15 Billyrules12,3573,077
16 Darklords11,9565,580
17 Jadefangs11,8178,074
18 Austen11,7577,401
19 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
20 Xshadowedxx11,5686,701
21 Jadelion11,2548,034
22 Semperfidelis11,2114,401
23 Smuckers11,1065,555
24 Widowmaker10,8375,750
25 Jadedsoul10,8217,143
26 Enduir10,3872,555
27 Casandrea9,9216,234
28 Iesuss9,8129,889
29 Shadowhock9,6905,040
30 Seastar9,6026,240
31 Danielrox9,4202,610
32 Depot9,10510,320
33 Klawer8,99412,049
34 Whisp8,9623,292
35 Kambur8,8597,849
36 Rayzor8,8556,109
37 Fastizio8,7844,039
38 Deathtoocome8,5356,162
39 Bubbahans8,4178,430
40 Uglyolddude8,3885,573
41 Jacenty8,2812,936
42 Slashh8,2772,838
43 Brickk8,2622,209
44 Trojan7,9732,191
45 Figgy7,9062,971
46 Hiddenhorror7,8655,432
47 Morton7,7423,214
48 Elenora7,6586,846
49 Phantomrocks7,5816,602
50 Bolo7,5698,625
51 Samsungus7,4883,278
52 Crazysuicid7,2727,560
53 Redeye7,2351,382
54 Scoop7,2196,958
55 Mircicako7,0102,141
56 Tsonis7,0014,425
57 Voltaire6,9774,930
58 Tartz6,8654,882
59 Pearleyes6,8535,126
60 Brother6,8397,208
61 Jaybee6,7892,077
62 Deathheadxxx6,7073,058
63 Raztazur6,5284,218
64 Majorbloodstone6,4263,926
65 Toenail6,3637,103
66 Deadlyone6,3593,331
67 Janezkranjski6,3129,046
68 Lumicalesc6,2692,364
69 Tahuti6,1813,482
70 Donjyrna6,1564,724
71 Shershah6,1565,657
72 Masterarcher6,046415
73 Flylady5,9927,039
74 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
75 Hel5,9513,507
76 Sangahyando5,8632,577
77 Jaykay5,8587,059
78 Windwalker5,8564,941
79 Stormwizard5,8472,887
80 Angamaite5,7982,399
81 Adamage5,7254,290
82 Terrick5,6546,119
83 Solopixy5,6544,956
84 Gracy5,6462,248
85 Merapa5,5344,811
86 Pony5,4772,441
87 Clg5,4608,737
88 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
89 Rogue5,4272,501
90 Mastervamp5,3875,466
91 Loxem5,2804,709
92 Liten5,2531,562
93 Demosthenes5,2172,978
94 Summerclown5,2132,021
95 Kingzs5,1301,567
96 Shadowfox5,0883,240
97 Elitomboy5,0057,195
98 Westicek5,0032,888
99 Zoekend4,9362,516
100 Noremorse4,9161,349
101 Retouche4,9142,228
102 Excellence4,8953,061
103 Stor4,8521,569
104 Deceneu4,8394,614
105 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
106 Carlcarlson4,8002,703
107 Matrik4,7231,387
108 Klippi4,7172,762
109 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
110 Dthom4,6154,259
111 Smooth4,6083,447
112 Jarduss4,6034,070
113 Gharhor4,5923,329
114 Cannabis4,5864,803
115 Leomar4,5674,821
116 Cryptkeeper4,5664,324
117 Ladyofpain4,508863
118 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
119 Moradin4,4756,614
120 Dewlittle4,4465,162
121 Ludorum4,4163,969
122 Freyawolf4,3983,480
123 Nymm4,3902,223
124 Technoviking4,3493,373
125 Yarg4,3484,032
126 Algamis4,3264,704
127 Ashleighn4,2267,267
128 Falcon4,2253,013
129 Ladygagya4,2092,188
130 Lordguy4,1871,504
131 Neco4,1511,989
132 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
133 Nibbles3,9861,999
134 Jnuttz3,9832,939
135 Tommysguns3,9675,100
136 Rongotai3,9513,863
137 Deathheim3,9354,015
138 Orcinus3,9174,885
139 Brain3,9091,803
140 Barsoom3,8884,274
141 Firehawk3,8823,691
142 Jrash3,8715,314
143 Tommymoore3,8705,007
144 Silentnight3,8103,914
145 Fatcheeser3,7974,133
146 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
147 Lexmark3,7232,049
148 Redrain3,7051,660
149 Ralen3,672951
150 Sirmatt3,6685,141
151 Hellokitty3,6673,680
152 Jewal3,6594,191
153 Beastkitty3,6534,064
154 Tale3,6501,802
155 Imriel3,6472,450
156 Ballrog3,6423,439
157 Shadowspirit3,6152,101
158 Articfox3,6064,003
159 Chrism3,5464,186
160 Pearllife3,5383,046
161 Fotr3,5364,895
162 Evillegend3,520637
163 Aliisza3,5204,082
164 Raist3,5162,067
165 Irene3,5101,876
166 Dwazz3,5075,730
167 Jkabashi3,4663,982
168 Lightzealot3,4198,832
169 Manchesthair3,4052,682
170 Kokismoki3,3924,800
171 Kgambarini3,3312,969
172 Ipoophard3,3303,932
173 Hexen3,3252,012
174 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
175 Shhhted3,248958
176 Ciciacik3,2423,125
177 Brama3,2422,247
178 Deranged3,2083,358
179 Bhasi3,1963,429
180 Matttidor3,1604,508
181 Aneron3,1001,453
182 Khalantos3,0961,526
183 Whopperman3,0681,642
184 Redna3,0615,991
185 Eledar3,0562,837
186 Atropos3,0341,273
187 Pearlbite3,0252,725
188 Gargamel2,9854,525
189 Mattsir2,9774,217
190 Vic2,9562,877
191 Til2,9404,946
192 Zacron2,9234,260
193 Algamisu2,9211,179
194 Pearl2,9213,378
195 Froth2,9111,389
196 Robindahood2,9062,026
197 Mircitank2,8995,030
198 Cafco2,8951,745
199 Son2,8753,819
200 Ugo2,8744,162
201 Sirmjd2,8734,029
202 Father2,8723,704
203 Milkchan2,8702,077
204 Brow2,8451,630
205 Grimthereaper2,7991,984
206 Archangle2,7976,024
207 Grayone2,7523,043
208 Relic2,744826
209 Belisarious2,7354,236
210 Ryiah2,7222,314
211 Petal2,7194,259
212 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
213 Mysanki2,6972,769
214 Tinyone2,6872,004
215 Rebekka2,6432,863
216 Legendaryghost2,6361,424
217 Ivanpavani2,6193,128
218 Kutnot2,6183,566
219 Dswarlock2,6092,971
220 Edna2,5892,461
221 Sierracoop2,5822,041
222 Jubei2,5684,697
223 Pinkyandbrain2,5441,394
224 Alastrina2,5381,364
225 Athos2,5379,014
226 Ladylena2,5353,750
227 Cho2,5332,222
228 Ladygray2,5331,662
229 Kingkrull2,5173,229
230 Kwazikai2,5052,683
231 Dawl2,5041,517
232 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
233 Chloe2,4782,597
234 Menulet2,4534,117
235 Streetlight2,4412,480
236 Deggial2,4331,905
237 Sabenos2,4321,519
238 Kallima2,4234,678
239 Jalek2,4171,079
240 Sadoul2,3951,007
241 Lobstermobster2,3852,622
242 Umbrastar2,3531,910
243 Knux2,3354,165
244 Impart2,333782
245 Miranda2,3213,025
246 Nighthawk2,3151,376
247 Kainith2,310733
248 Stormvamp2,3082,791
249 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
250 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
251 Mangayatay2,251804
252 Frisky2,249669
253 Jackamoe2,2431,731
254 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
255 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
256 Serafino2,2182,450
257 Regnar2,2152,826
258 Andresan2,214932
259 Pmdso2,1662,205
260 Gertrudis2,1652,165
261 Radukos2,1406,411
262 Iskrael2,1223,072
263 Marogie2,1151,524
264 Border2,115696
265 Roeth2,1132,787
266 Jnc2,0981,207
267 Messedup2,0702,372
268 Shadowfx2,0592,376
269 Hooker2,0471,473
270 Skybound2,0403,124
271 Cohen2,0132,303
272 Mykey1,9682,074
273 Mother1,9552,276
274 Badbomba1,9521,664
275 Ath1,9522,079
276 Daughter1,9422,209
277 Taurnix1,9385,344
278 Brau1,9265,642
279 Sister1,9172,249
280 Stellabella1,9153,518
281 Piotrq1,9081,772
282 Samcungus1,8993,184
283 Neela1,868830
284 Ghortarr1,8672,540
285 Thanatonian1,8562,329
286 Sherman1,8511,500
287 Tipcrys1,8434,943
288 Gibson1,8281,519
289 Schmeigel1,8282,514
290 Woodstoke1,8283,410
291 Gooddevil1,8241,162
292 Blackjesus1,8132,925
293 Helmer1,8123,434
294 Seselis1,8032,552
295 Scrute1,7981,713
296 Nesbit1,794638
297 Mouvar1,7751,581
298 Davross1,7731,725
299 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
300 Iamnoone1,760852
301 Jon1,7481,360
302 Luboss1,7411,378
303 Nell1,7293,180
304 Deathwitch1,7212,104
305 Fantasy1,7212,403
306 Monu1,7082,277
307 Oraphim1,7062,690
308 Pearlspawn1,7011,230
309 Ulerd1,695690
310 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
311 Demonkiller1,6631,249
312 Piggers1,6553,956
313 Shurik1,6541,585
314 Wallofbones1,6491,334
315 Flipynifty1,642899
316 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
317 Bloodrain1,6381,557
318 Xzeroxzero1,6291,845
319 Vampking1,6284,284
320 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
321 Wolfey1,6081,315
322 Darkemaster1,5982,284
323 Athy1,5831,701
324 Jamesalan1,5751,705
325 Jimjam1,5742,152
326 Valkiria1,571811
327 Lendur1,5651,155
328 Kinaros1,5632,349
329 Goreath1,555722
330 Buroldt1,5071,718
331 Crafty1,5041,701
332 Kingpk1,495917
333 Smoovie1,4931,463
334 Shadowspawn1,492758
335 Nekola1,4891,609
336 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
337 Bomwan1,4653,341
338 Anai1,4595,470
339 Magictommy1,4591,365
340 Kinetike1,4592,402
341 Theduke1,4453,112
342 Jarrhal1,4442,485
343 Vampyre1,4412,902
344 Lordcaster1,4231,590
345 Xslayer1,4202,250
346 Dook1,4191,498
347 Thatperson1,4062,277
348 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
349 Mattidor1,3862,358
350 Stagcecle1,381508
351 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
352 Kamiblue1,3761,733
353 Happymeal1,3734,283
354 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
355 Rysya1,3671,836
356 Heins1,3671,973
357 Greywolf1,3586,125
358 Nightwing1,3554,188
359 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
360 Steelbow1,3513,506
361 Lews1,349769
362 Thesin1,3461,353
363 Pallytothemaxx1,3422,813
364 Ghosttamer1,341857
365 Viceadmiralcorn1,3331,020
366 Tbone1,3322,315
367 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
368 Bren1,3306,980
369 Slymey1,324827
370 Dinhoruiz1,3231,856
371 Bhasiii1,3191,150
372 Edgarthebeastmas1,3191,212
373 Tarkus1,3174,444
374 Kazius1,3111,089
375 Jesspalm1,307222
376 Radujorj1,3002,111
377 Deathsknight1,2811,523
378 Samsun1,2751,963
379 Flue1,2382,178
380 Deathlady1,2352,417
381 Creation1,2201,443
382 Vestile1,214596
383 Darkrich1,214719
384 Reroller1,2141,785
385 Mircicutza1,2101,628
386 Kelj1,2062,095
387 Peterhood1,2051,111
388 Saphirax1,2041,485
389 Soulthrift1,2001,473
390 Lakki1,192476
391 Raithofhel1,1901,566
392 Korbillian1,1881,606
393 Ravinskar1,1851,072
394 Blis1,1761,726
395 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
396 Moblob1,1681,791
397 Smellme1,1641,347
398 Incredible1,158292
399 Zodrack1,1531,149
400 Oprichniki1,151594
401 Rayaxe1,1481,761
402 Subz1,1331,017
403 Andorr1,1262,489
404 Runewstwo1,1151,112
405 Mrpopo1,108762
406 Flavius1,106539
407 Brookeland1,105199
408 Holy1,1032,286
409 Mrfluke1,1001,409
410 Adino1,096236
411 Roseblood1,0913,515
412 Mircipierce1,0871,599
413 Wormmus1,0851,825
414 Rephicul1,0741,392
415 Tsurguyb1,049279
416 Nerb1,0476,145
417 Skeletonface1,0461,766
418 Nalyn1,0443,012
419 Zaphera1,0403,123
420 Unquenched1,039469
421 Eryka1,037786
422 Nemesiss1,035102
423 Xavious1,031422
424 Patakac1,0201,673
425 Koizumi1,0152,004
426 Jgcurry1,013550
427 Hallelujah999710
428 Doomsdayvision9983,863
429 Vlail9981,161
430 Shibby9962,629
431 Gracyll995597
432 Xeres9923,033
433 Kazan9881,290
434 Gude987884
435 Bluewaffles981787
436 Mandeath9771,162
437 Jonthelegend977741
438 Erynis9751,922
439 Theunblinkingeye9721,520
440 Valmiur970234
441 Runews9681,485
442 Kaname9653,621
443 Babajaga961784
444 Imtheboss9611,291
445 Porsukguardian9572,893
446 Halberd9481,121
447 Freakymagic946187
448 Arcasu9421,277
449 Kokoman931957
450 Kittie9252,078
451 Baracuss9212,153
452 Stargate918372
453 Koffee9162,443
454 Mastershake9133,465
455 Assbang909543
456 Abalzo901937
457 Pawelek899699
458 Pounderofpussie8902,661
459 Warriorforever888782
460 Austarviel880666
461 Adamanthia877640
462 Dumle870553
463 Ptolemaeus860584
464 Symmetry854709
465 Thourios8521,881
466 Achmedthedead8441,024
467 Raddik8341,331
468 Sensation830454
469 Pomidorek8241,260
470 Ragnar8161,048
471 Zimbrul808426
472 Bbw8062,631
473 Kozan8021,078
474 Smashbros7991,490
475 Nitufa795856
476 Baewi7914,586
477 Torturedkittens7884,513
478 Claudia788818
479 Amaresh784754
480 Bethany7782,156
481 Psycho7771,591
482 Laris7731,340
483 Moonoinoimoo7701,559
484 Vladtheimpaler770814
485 Mattidoor768821
486 Takkem7671,740
487 Boneymaker766420
488 Morganas765672
489 Skred758876
490 Tear757792
491 Dropkickalib7561,096
492 Genievre7442,013
493 Gardian737458
494 Rickleroy7361,540
495 Eve7331,600
496 Sturmanderung732310
497 Tormentz7311,784
498 Iceyhot727411
499 Bidemion725587
500 Deino7241,368
501 Yasmine7191,488
502 Lumina7191,072
503 Ogo7151,978
504 Soxson709919
505 Redlight708564
506 Pkperson7031,292
507 Advent700862
508 Mini697650
509 Icedriver6871,140
510 Beetdabrat6851,161
511 Assassinator6801,060
512 Beware6791,180
513 Blah6783,000
514 Nathanexplosion6741,179
515 Pasilasso667531
516 Dragoshthebest666741
517 Aft6571,523
518 Gurnison654237
519 Roethsalt653885
520 Eradikator649490
521 Loxly647957
522 Danoh6402,416
523 Hotshot639385
524 Strelok634251
525 Tealc632154
526 Readyornot631404
527 Auraeffect627625
528 Fruitloops625858
529 Emma622997
530 Ecnod617120
531 Samzungus6111,899
532 Headroller6091,652
533 Ronnie6031,888
534 Draculetz58998
535 Absolute588763
536 Xleonida585287
537 Cyress579469
538 Corpse577940
539 Dewnutten570723
540 Balthier5691,003
541 Beatdabrat5671,046
542 Nemesis5671,921
543 Oderman5671,875
544 Kimb560713
545 Jambi558213
546 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
547 Felixandru546478
548 Deathclock538306
549 Tharkas532303
550 Aesonicus531332
551 Realtek5311,017
552 Stormguard531956
553 Redneck528991
554 Bini526172
555 Spak524575
556 Hennypenny519406
557 Tommydart514578
558 Aphoomzhah512253
559 Koman505477
560 Playerkill504619
561 Beamdabrat498910
562 Quickdrawbrat496863
563 Nuthead4891,169
564 Raithofhell480418
565 Targetpractice480398
566 Mistressemilia479578
567 Halagadventor4791,016
568 Gorefists478193
569 Jayali475377
570 Tap471741
571 Svalen471448
572 Skyward461479
573 Sage4561,387
574 Wafflehouse454145
575 Mircicaster4501,241
576 Brey447557
577 Found446502
578 Noodlesauce4461,137
579 Trafiker445871
580 Jorel4441,041
581 Tussia4431,010
582 Stormarcher443767
583 Jadespawn436331
584 Kingdick436340
585 Jadehood432330
586 Trueblood4321,242
587 Varathorn431659
588 Noemie4301,780
589 Trippy430466
590 Rinna430359
591 Rdking423523
592 Tsomet4201,279
593 Gailenstryker419372
594 Kratik413457
595 Bonecolector4122,102
596 Huddlehouse411370
597 Lestra406433
598 Sem405330
599 Demonicspirit404709
600 Skorm4021,727
601 Blackmacattack401538
602 Abendrot4001,153
603 Deadlysilver3991,161
604 Lucious396801
605 Tendollar394304
606 Gayguypro3942,119
607 Tiberious391846
608 Nimeni390237
609 Juryoku390352
610 Sybo386163
611 Buhbuh3852,430
612 Judith3851,271
613 Mirmi385465
614 Jonathanman385316
615 Alittletime3843,467
616 Iwantout3843,469
617 Sexyy383497
618 Omfgstfu3833,467
619 Blastery380626
620 Applegreen380373
621 Vilmare377159
622 Birdvodka373463
623 Ancientchocobo371950
624 Saraiconine371280
625 Butcherman366217
626 Kingleonidas3621,097
627 Jabberjaw361641
628 Notsoprissy361148
629 Rejenisus360556
630 Sebo358217
631 Danaarlan3571,005
632 Jalo355583
633 Jackxhack353863
634 Ozlem351293
635 Daddio350579
636 Hellvet349148
637 Beastdabrat348687
638 Daerinryuujin347332
639 Olvan345905
640 Holyshot344299
641 Darksoulleader343416
642 Coeus34287
643 Zerulo340940
644 Gizzengar336978
645 Randolph333876
646 Kazin333876
647 Ladygem333148
648 Slippar32896
649 Vlames327677
650 Yeenoghu324725
651 Ecstasy324605
652 Arthurdayne324200
653 Sneakybeet323747
654 Lordgray3211,315
655 Gaidys321324
656 Ipoophardest3201,905
657 Chanzoon3201,097
658 Mysticstarr319620
659 Norman316288
660 Zerocold315476
661 Artemiss3151,405
662 Heaven315410
663 Negolezin315716
664 Glavious315744
665 Tehcyress314253
666 Micapup313691
667 Zazza31153
668 Bladerunner309779
669 Voldomaniac3061,192
670 Oga306462
671 Malarky300172
672 Krisni298282
673 Parmenter297311
674 Cherwolf296321
675 Jalob295503
676 Cloud293554
677 Gidian293992
678 Relixor292612
679 Hornet2921,792
680 Nicho291174
681 Clider290595
682 Pouponastik2901,744
683 Brickhead2891,987
684 Shakur289124
685 Kalicken287920
686 Slayer287483
687 Grinninreaper2861,331
688 Bhasii285502
689 Slating284403
690 Pataka283419
691 Tarjan282399
692 Mytus278248
693 Devilz275496
694 Trainer274759
695 Looker270273
696 Doonmonster270855
697 Rarok267123
698 Ichor266656
699 Shaolin2632,451
700 Esoteric2621,203
701 Mordecaiser262473
702 Marshal260536
703 Nnoitra259543
704 Blazinbones256362
705 Orence246303
706 Devil245290
707 Avilinxactier243700
708 Shadowguardian239283
709 Mrjallo2382,113
710 Todd237229
711 Greita237229
712 Goric232894
713 Czarus232201
714 Frostyflakes228726
715 Cheezwhiz227559
716 Rainei225252
717 Admiralcorn224407
718 Reeperneace224265
719 Fekkineh222243
720 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
721 Hereiam219621
722 Tigerstar218114
723 Jdilly216857
724 Temarichan216382
725 Bharathq2141,304
726 Btsmith214271
727 Mastertauhid211620
728 Desthorn211509
729 Cheezwhizftw210508
730 Drsen207196
731 Shadowepmaster206201
732 Silba205780
733 Zephier204274
734 Decreptic203304
735 Lazzal2011,087
736 Oskorei201133
737 Mylias196107
738 Krimlinger19272
739 Goshawk190516
740 Therealdyl189246
741 Xulos187916
742 Gracyl18686
743 Tygerwulf185309
744 Adolfhitler184346
745 Adrianna182390
746 Empress180311
747 Pez176162
748 Ming169236
749 Queasy168417
750 Sweetie168490
751 Ladyamalthia168128
752 Earthwitch164427
753 Joemadmax164340
754 Rearadmiralcorn163285
755 Quartz163492
756 Ghostangel163107
757 Bulma162185
758 Dodgeviper156377
759 Kose156406
760 Poupfrummadog1561,829
761 Voncruger155144
762 Runelord151309
763 Nomatterthecost150128
764 Griffin149342
765 Lived149172
766 Riley146183
767 Granger146223
768 Npelov1451,094
769 Chud14357
770 Uptown142400
771 Johnnywop142251
772 Krisbishop14153
773 Ktbtherapy14151
774 Zeffrin139278
775 Batman139206
776 Vahnarcanearcher138474
777 Cucumber137245
778 Lua136529
779 Alky13566
780 Shadowblades13596
781 Blaze13428
782 Fattynoob133715
783 Rabbitsown13397
784 Iapetus13117
785 Hidden12919
786 Tmoney12985
787 Yoursister128703
788 Yourbrother128703
789 Manawydan128121
790 Ravenskarthebest128203
791 Zoidberginc126282
792 Zachofarrows126194
793 Fantasykill1231,300
794 Davy122195
795 Horia121129
796 Evilfrijole121285
797 Manlypms12157
798 Farmgirl121112
799 Antimage120218
800 Puppypower120335
801 Mrskingzs119325
802 Ladylove118154
803 Shivacoldheart118408
804 Reptilicus1161,065
805 Frothie116464
806 Arenachar113594
807 Gandalf112738
808 Naylara111200
809 Cooked111278
810 Tybya110628
811 Ceres10984
812 Ubeisea108154
813 Rotten108448
814 Vivify105290
815 Vlen105286
816 Mallic10547
817 Jadeyez1051,397
818 Sanity103136
819 Mjvito102183
820 Magicfreak10155
821 Biggusdickus100133
822 Lag10051
823 Hipster100395
824 Debris100288
825 Jadebeast99952
826 Tsx99241
827 Punkenstein99261
828 Brooketank98165
829 Shaaazaaam98137
830 Dawljr97165
831 Chechi97246
832 Bashe9694
833 Reinhart9694
834 Macktar9694
835 Widukind96195
836 Valkyor95275
837 Valhalen95275
838 Safir92423
839 Kothens9282
840 Aristo90245
841 Thelegend9047
842 Talic89145
843 Mohzaik88435
844 Cuhntastick883,347
845 Arenatoon87490
846 Yun8795
847 Zelena86108
848 Zipline85189
849 Blizzardan84134
850 Levias8193
851 Sherwood80170
852 Jadedragon80923
853 Magewar79243
854 Elsme7997
855 Ninanana77364
856 Jamesbondlite7634
857 Demonsco73351
858 Leisuresuitlarry73353
859 Willsurvive73280
860 Doingprincessslo72781
861 Vader7144
862 Raysy7023
863 Popydop70355
864 Izzalia69246
865 Pedrowasup6977
866 Kingsz68264
867 Teptsauce68213
868 Sjfacey67494
869 Aida6794
870 Morzarka67269
871 Tcperson6654
872 Grimfist6698
873 Unison66357
874 Noptis65115
875 Noodelator65116
876 Nemi6415
877 Spear64200
878 Dearkhart64102
879 Apollo63152
880 Algamies63533
881 Chupeta63188
882 Budiceman631,323
883 Ien62493
884 Danielle61103
885 Davyy60160
886 Huntingpk60229
887 Grrr5984
888 Pancakehouse59111
889 Emiliaheal59104
890 Hades59458
891 Legendary5875
892 Scrambles5793
893 Kolerts56104
894 Awwshibby551,264
895 Alana54120
896 Poonhandler5467
897 Adaquin54107
898 Thehulk54106
899 Daianos52188
900 Lightcrafter5234
901 Reloadable52249
902 Royalroad5264
903 Wthing50239
904 Shepxm50181
905 Slip5054
906 Yeil5045
907 Brbtzu50166
908 Manlobbi5061
909 Ember49210
910 Fatalblade49109
911 Linkin49198
912 Eternalglory4646
913 Itzshibby461,106
914 Runebank4672
915 Zappiper44400
916 Nnoor4478
917 Raederle4470
918 Karold43514
919 Bandita4378
920 Reray43263
921 Maffster4235
922 Ghost4172
923 Takeda4087
924 Asgroth4076
925 Popydoppp40413
926 Steelhunter4053
927 Prosin3988
928 Hendal3989
929 Keira3990
930 Reeses3929
931 Brookealt3937
932 Bonevski397
933 Siantris39136
934 Sitruk3880
935 Khettry38354
936 Seeker381,546
937 Myalt3770
938 Beastfarm3729
939 Jilian3639
940 Blindshot3652
941 Darkceltslayer3666
942 Eurogos36118
943 Thendara36204
944 Athena3620
945 Eznite3568
946 Jassofallout3597
947 Michael34165
948 Ladydiana3456
949 Karash34123
950 Frenzied3369
951 Wildchild33747
952 Budrick3328
953 Asura33130
954 Haze33282
955 Angelofchaos32214
956 Dreem3251
957 Regenbogen32247
958 Nightheaven3271
959 Notanub3244
960 Cheonsa3174
961 Tooth3183
962 Angelika3119
963 Perv31392
964 Tehleetknight3171
965 Jetouche3129
966 Kharas3079
967 Neptune3058
968 Archelena3038
969 Darthvampire30105
970 Mohamed2960
971 Zina295
972 Nibbels295
973 Theprincess28472
974 Shadyknight28472
975 Darkblackly28472
976 Pyrite28218
977 Wheatbix2746
978 Cornflakes2711
979 Demonblade2737
980 Krullandy2731
981 Sheevann2746
982 Tauhid2691
983 Xeare26316
984 Masterbait2626
985 Itxal26163
986 Yourdaddy25489
987 Vanderghast2530
988 Jyo2567
989 Yourmomma24499
990 Bigblade2473
991 Ninjafresh2456
992 Galthran2417
993 Taken2332
994 Misguided2347
995 Samhaine2387
996 Someday2393
997 Renier2377
998 Kelton23200
999 Reptilicor2275
1000 Ferdiatus2237