Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,7839,874
2 Jakopa20,23415,081
3 Zucron20,08616,777
4 Blackpanther19,20611,195
5 Marzus19,0747,568
6 Thorin18,5542,726
7 Muaddib18,32910,977
8 Mircibeast16,0395,412
9 Zvekan15,7454,618
10 Nik14,1629,696
11 Paulodjohn13,8952,588
12 Iesus13,75612,186
13 Yadocxer13,6645,142
14 Hustlerking13,6102,128
15 Billyrules12,7173,226
16 Darklords12,3715,678
17 Jadefangs11,9498,181
18 Austen11,8447,500
19 Semperfidelis11,7265,042
20 Xshadowedxx11,5756,702
21 Jadelion11,3888,139
22 Enduir11,2072,738
23 Smuckers11,1505,588
24 Widowmaker11,1495,908
25 Jadedsoul10,9557,248
26 Iesuss10,29410,431
27 Casandrea10,0196,300
28 Danielrox9,8512,683
29 Seastar9,7926,356
30 Depot9,57210,873
31 Kambur9,1368,130
32 Klawer8,99412,049
33 Rayzor8,9836,162
34 Fastizio8,9344,183
35 Brickk8,7182,251
36 Phantomrocks8,6977,321
37 Uglyolddude8,6965,738
38 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
39 Bubbahans8,4448,476
40 Jacenty8,2862,938
41 Slashh8,2772,838
42 Hiddenhorror8,1365,585
43 Elenora7,7296,917
44 Bolo7,7228,782
45 Redeye7,6771,501
46 Voltaire7,5145,264
47 Mircicako7,5002,323
48 Samsungus7,4923,282
49 Scoop7,3397,054
50 Brother7,2337,490
51 Tsonis7,0904,502
52 Jaybee7,0402,219
53 Majorbloodstone7,0224,107
54 Pearleyes7,0115,223
55 Tartz6,8654,882
56 Deathheadxxx6,8443,176
57 Thepirate6,8361,981
58 Raztazur6,7804,408
59 Tahuti6,5563,735
60 Hel6,4644,017
61 Toenail6,4457,235
62 Masterarcher6,409479
63 Deadlyone6,3593,331
64 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
65 Jaykay6,2647,413
66 Shershah6,1815,674
67 Terrick6,1646,687
68 Donjyrna6,1564,724
69 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
70 Kaeltrig5,9315,694
71 Windwalker5,8774,977
72 Clg5,7249,276
73 Kingzs5,7221,778
74 Solopixy5,6564,959
75 Gracy5,6462,248
76 Summerclown5,6052,241
77 Shadowfox5,5783,610
78 Merapa5,5344,811
79 Carlcarlson5,4482,994
80 Liten5,4071,651
81 Smooth5,3443,969
82 Loxem5,2804,710
83 Westicek5,2203,022
84 Demosthenes5,2172,978
85 Deceneu5,0474,896
86 Retouche5,0442,318
87 Neco5,0242,324
88 Stor5,0061,658
89 Zoekend5,0012,574
90 Noremorse4,9411,372
91 Gharhor4,9403,602
92 Algamis4,8885,141
93 Matrik4,8791,474
94 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
95 Deathheim4,7795,085
96 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
97 Jarduss4,6034,070
98 Moradin4,6016,742
99 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
100 Imriel4,5692,704
101 Leomar4,5674,821
102 Ladyofpain4,508863
103 Ashleighn4,4607,771
104 Dewlittle4,4465,162
105 Ludorum4,4163,969
106 Freyawolf4,3983,480
107 Yarg4,3484,032
108 Falcon4,3403,268
109 Brain4,2232,274
110 Ladygagya4,2092,188
111 Irene4,1402,270
112 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
113 Ralen4,1081,187
114 Barsoom4,0624,457
115 Nibbles4,0102,020
116 Jrash4,0065,475
117 Rongotai3,9513,863
118 Silentnight3,8943,971
119 Firehawk3,8823,691
120 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
121 Hellokitty3,8313,865
122 Shadowspirit3,8142,247
123 Beastkitty3,8124,258
124 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
125 Lexmark3,7562,078
126 Redrain3,7051,660
127 Jewal3,6594,191
128 Aliisza3,6494,245
129 Ballrog3,6423,439
130 Articfox3,6064,003
131 Pearllife3,5833,053
132 Dwazz3,5475,805
133 Raist3,5202,073
134 Evillegend3,520637
135 Lightzealot3,4768,919
136 Shhhted3,4661,025
137 Manchesthair3,4392,716
138 Ciciacik3,4353,256
139 Algamisu3,4181,284
140 Ipoophard3,3303,932
141 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
142 Silverlink3,2561,969
143 Atropos3,2491,457
144 Brama3,2422,247
145 Milkchan3,2172,406
146 Deranged3,2083,358
147 Zacron3,1774,489
148 Til3,1745,450
149 Kainith3,171961
150 Eledar3,1232,903
151 Robindahood3,1072,219
152 Aneron3,1001,453
153 Alastrina3,0991,664
154 Cafco3,0731,856
155 Mircitank3,0735,350
156 Pearlbite3,0702,732
157 Athos3,06710,361
158 Pearl3,0503,541
159 Belisarious3,0224,565
160 Vic3,0102,944
161 Gargamel3,0004,544
162 Petal2,9734,488
163 Frisky2,951920
164 Ivanpavani2,9163,416
165 Ugo2,8744,162
166 Brow2,8451,630
167 Yradd2,8354,749
168 Pinkyandbrain2,8321,819
169 Dawl2,8101,697
170 Cho2,8042,463
171 Archangle2,7976,024
172 Mysanki2,6972,769
173 Tinyone2,6872,004
174 Menulet2,6404,440
175 Dswarlock2,6092,971
176 Ladylena2,6053,835
177 Kingkrull2,5663,292
178 Kwazikai2,5392,717
179 Sadoul2,5371,087
180 Lobstermobster2,5162,741
181 Iskrael2,5103,542
182 Streetlight2,4412,480
183 Deathwitch2,4342,565
184 Deggial2,4331,905
185 Sabenos2,4321,519
186 Serafino2,4272,733
187 Jalek2,4171,079
188 Roeth2,4123,051
189 Skybound2,3793,418
190 Umbrastar2,3781,916
191 Schmeigel2,3543,046
192 Impart2,345790
193 Knux2,3354,165
194 Miranda2,3213,025
195 Jackamoe2,3041,783
196 Andresan2,304972
197 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
198 Bengrim2,273413
199 Messedup2,2572,577
200 Bullroagh2,2494,332
201 Shadowfx2,2492,869
202 Cohen2,2422,446
203 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
204 Piotrq2,1882,091
205 Radukos2,1766,477
206 Pmdso2,1662,205
207 Gertrudis2,1652,165
208 Taurnix2,1615,683
209 Abeltronics2,127833
210 Marogie2,1151,524
211 Tipcrys2,1145,484
212 Jnc2,1081,216
213 Stellabella2,1033,836
214 Oraphim2,1003,093
215 Thanatonian2,0822,888
216 Brau2,0495,980
217 Neela2,041901
218 Mykey1,9682,074
219 Ath1,9522,079
220 Iamnoone1,938903
221 Xzeroxzero1,9222,082
222 Woodstoke1,9193,464
223 Goreath1,858852
224 Monu1,8432,438
225 Nell1,8403,290
226 Gibson1,8281,519
227 Gooddevil1,8241,162
228 Blackjesus1,8162,928
229 Helmer1,8123,434
230 Seselis1,8032,552
231 Nesbit1,794638
232 Davross1,7811,725
233 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
234 Bossmagnet1,7602,977
235 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
236 Luboss1,7431,379
237 Cyress1,716935
238 Emiliastormrage1,7082,200
239 Korbillian1,6872,118
240 Brookeland1,667403
241 Jarrhal1,6632,870
242 Terrorbladestorm1,6451,874
243 Subz1,6371,668
244 Dinhoruiz1,6292,158
245 Vampking1,6284,284
246 Wolfey1,6181,332
247 Tsurguyb1,609394
248 Heins1,6092,322
249 Deathsknight1,5991,883
250 Darkemaster1,5982,284
251 Athy1,5831,701
252 Jimjam1,5742,152
253 Valkiria1,571811
254 Magictommy1,5471,433
255 Stagcecle1,546625
256 Lakki1,531886
257 Nekola1,5311,680
258 Greywolf1,5266,915
259 Radujorj1,5122,401
260 Buroldt1,5071,718
261 Kingpk1,495917
262 Smoovie1,4931,463
263 Pallytothemaxx1,4802,967
264 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
265 Tbone1,4612,478
266 Anai1,4595,470
267 Rayaxe1,4442,404
268 Vampyre1,4412,902
269 Soxson1,4311,575
270 Steelbow1,4303,634
271 Xslayer1,4202,250
272 Samsun1,4192,060
273 Adamanthia1,414972
274 Blis1,4122,078
275 Nemesiss1,409186
276 Nightwing1,4074,278
277 Mattidor1,3892,361
278 Happymeal1,3784,324
279 Kamiblue1,3761,733
280 Edgarthebeastmas1,3661,242
281 Dropkickalib1,3561,650
282 Gude1,3501,176
283 Lews1,349769
284 Deathlady1,3452,491
285 Viceadmiralcorn1,3361,026
286 Theunblinkingeye1,3321,935
287 Bren1,3306,980
288 Slymey1,324827
289 Bhasiii1,3191,150
290 Saphirax1,3161,601
291 Falinmor1,3003,148
292 Vestile1,285668
293 Tharkas1,265968
294 Raithofhel1,2491,630
295 Flue1,2382,178
296 Creation1,2321,461
297 Sher1,2241,222
298 Darkrich1,214719
299 Mircicutza1,2101,628
300 Kelj1,2062,095
301 Peterhood1,2051,111
302 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
303 Smellme1,1641,347
304 Oprichniki1,163611
305 Runews1,1601,840
306 Abalzo1,1411,106
307 Holy1,1392,339
308 Zaphera1,1253,190
309 Mrfluke1,1171,435
310 Pomidorek1,1051,879
311 Norman1,0971,014
312 Mini1,0921,015
313 Mircipierce1,0901,609
314 Xavious1,077465
315 Ecnod1,073456
316 Skeletonface1,0461,766
317 Eryka1,037786
318 Fattynoob1,0332,121
319 Salaysen1,0311,910
320 Patakac1,0201,673
321 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
322 Genievre1,0062,270
323 Noemie1,0052,554
324 Shibby9962,629
325 Xeres9923,033
326 Bluewaffles981787
327 Mandeath9771,162
328 Symmetry962834
329 Babajaga961784
330 Halberd9541,131
331 Boneymaker933589
332 Stargate932398
333 Kokoman931957
334 Gocagot922774
335 Mastershake9183,506
336 Iceyhot900701
337 Roethsalt8941,077
338 Warriorforever888782
339 Austarviel880666
340 Absolute878960
341 Ptolemaeus860584
342 Moonoinoimoo8521,697
343 Achmedthedead8441,024
344 Baewi8254,667
345 Torturedkittens8224,594
346 Tehcyress821539
347 Ragnar8161,048
348 Nitufa814912
349 Zimbrul808426
350 Bbw8062,631
351 Tear803850
352 Advent793965
353 Amaresh793759
354 Mattidoor793841
355 Psycho7861,601
356 Deino7841,399
357 Vladtheimpaler770814
358 Draculetz769212
359 Takkem7671,740
360 Morganas765672
361 Blah7643,291
362 Skred761878
363 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
364 Gardian739459
365 Eve7331,600
366 Bidemion725587
367 Lumina7191,072
368 Dragoshthebest713771
369 Tigerstar710901
370 Redlight708564
371 Icedriver6871,140
372 Beetdabrat6851,161
373 Beware6791,182
374 Parmenter676763
375 Nathanexplosion6741,179
376 Strelok665278
377 Eradikator649490
378 Loxly647957
379 Danoh6402,416
380 Auraeffect639655
381 Fruitloops633858
382 Readyornot631404
383 Emma622997
384 Samzungus6111,899
385 Ronnie6031,888
386 Tommydart601653
387 Jadespawn601430
388 Jadehood600426
389 Nimeni591434
390 Decreptic584762
391 Nemesis5701,935
392 Dewnutten570723
393 Beatdabrat5671,046
394 Devil562529
395 Kimb560713
396 Pataka560707
397 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
398 Felixandru551483
399 Aesonicus540355
400 Realtek5311,017
401 Redneck528991
402 Bini526172
403 Spak524575
404 Rave520229
405 Hennypenny519406
406 Hellvet518287
407 Jayali515423
408 Koman505477
409 Playerkill504619
410 Slippar498191
411 Beamdabrat498910
412 Zerulo4891,103
413 Dodgeviper485801
414 Bonecolector4812,135
415 Raithofhell480418
416 Mistressemilia479578
417 Gorefists478193
418 Wafflehouse472151
419 Buhbuh4712,721
420 Found465515
421 Skyward461479
422 Kingleonidas4571,364
423 Mircicaster4531,251
424 Brey447557
425 Sybo443205
426 Kingdick436340
427 Trueblood4321,242
428 Shaolin4313,241
429 Trippy430466
430 Turbotaz425400
431 Rinku425318
432 Malarky408297
433 Gayguypro4062,139
434 Pez405415
435 Sem405330
436 Zephier403585
437 Blackmacattack403542
438 Skorm4021,727
439 Abendrot4001,153
440 Cloud397652
441 Judith3961,287
442 Lucious396801
443 Ancientchocobo396998
444 Tendollar394304
445 Tiberious391846
446 Notsoprissy380161
447 Voncruger377463
448 Zerocold374520
449 Whipthis372698
450 Saraiconine371280
451 Butcherman366217
452 Danaarlan3641,034
453 Jabberjaw361641
454 Jalo355583
455 Ladygem353166
456 Souless350219
457 Beastdabrat348687
458 Olvan345905
459 Holyshot344299
460 Darksoulleader343416
461 Magicalzazatanks339701
462 Gizzengar336978
463 Randolph333876
464 Kazin333876
465 Bladerunner333790
466 Vlames327677
467 Cat326742
468 Artemiss3251,418
469 Sneakybeet323747
470 Lordgray3211,315
471 Krimlinger321127
472 Voldomaniac3191,240
473 Tonyafarrstrider3181,635
474 Glavious315744
475 Negolezin315716
476 Fekkineh314338
477 Micapup313691
478 Chud309152
479 Oga306462
480 Cherwolf304321
481 Jalob295503
482 Gidian293992
483 Relixor292612
484 Hornet2921,792
485 Kalicken287920
486 Hendal285400
487 Bhasii285502
488 Halagadventor281364
489 Soulmate281144
490 Devilz275496
491 Trainer274759
492 Dog274406
493 Looker270273
494 Temarichan266430
495 Ichor266656
496 Freakymagic264181
497 Dmastuhhhhh262192
498 Mrjallo2552,149
499 Mylias253149
500 Btsmith252314
501 Shadowguardian251308
502 Avilinxactier244701
503 Zelena243268
504 Ravenshadow237159
505 Goshawk237693
506 Goric232894
507 Johnnywop230487
508 Frostyflakes228726
509 Cheezwhiz227559
510 Admiralcorn226413
511 Cucumber222352
512 Reptilicus2111,279
513 Mastertauhid211620
514 Cheezwhizftw210508
515 Drsen207196
516 Silba205780
517 Oskorei202138
518 Lazzal2011,087
519 Quartz198578
520 Moblob196537
521 Blaze19149
522 Spiderman183658
523 Black183127
524 Adrianna182390
525 Nnoor180212
526 Frostking179579
527 Riley177232
528 Brooketank176228
529 Puppypower175426
530 Jadeyez1701,657
531 Queasy168417
532 Sweetie168490
533 Nosoul16874
534 Alana167168
535 Joemadmax164340
536 Earthwitch164427
537 Rearadmiralcorn163285
538 Bulma162185
539 Prosin159239
540 Darkdingus156366
541 Kose156406
542 Rip153599
543 Magicfreak15186
544 Griffin149342
545 Orence145244
546 Uptown142400
547 Billyboi137386
548 Lua136529
549 Hotrod13545
550 Ubeisea133185
551 Hiroc133224
552 Rabbitsown13397
553 Grrr130157
554 Zachofarrows126194
555 Garasakal125120
556 Verxigra12489
557 Ladylove123158
558 Antimage120218
559 Mrskingzs119325
560 Shivacoldheart118408
561 Frothie116464
562 Danielle113163
563 Gandalf112738
564 Naylara111200
565 Cooked111278
566 Herfrawlson108299
567 Sanity103136
568 Taken103245
569 Biggusdickus100133
570 Tsx99241
571 Drunkenfreak98180
572 Farsight98216
573 Bashe9694
574 Reinhart9694
575 Macktar9694
576 Valkyor95275
577 Valhalen95275
578 Aristo90246
579 Mohzaik90440
580 Budiceman891,394
581 Talic89145
582 Cuhntastick883,347
583 Blizzardan84134
584 Zucbait83205
585 Sherwood80170
586 Ien80526
587 Edge79393
588 Goldenhero79293
589 Magewar79243
590 Elsme7997
591 Madpaca77241
592 Bloodlotus77306
593 Brbtzu73261
594 Willsurvive73280
595 Leisuresuitlarry73353
596 Demonsco73351
597 Ting72187
598 Vader7144
599 Xbgx70155
600 Xhadomoon70232
601 Shepxm70251
602 Blindshot69108
603 Pedrowasup6977
604 Kingsz68264
605 Aida6794
606 Tcperson6654
607 Daianos66241
608 Algamies63533
609 Davyy60160
610 Seraphine59234
611 Pancakehouse59111
612 Emiliaheal59104
613 Hades59458
614 Rogger58151
615 Kimbelois5790
616 Lived54131
617 Adaquin54107
618 Poonhandler5467
619 Ember52215
620 Eznite52118
621 Frenzied5282
622 Klippi50122
623 Wthing50239
624 Fatalblade49109
625 Scartissue47108
626 Paulner4697
627 Runebank4672
628 Eternalglory4646
629 Traxtin44111
630 Zappiper44400
631 Unionaction43447
632 Paladinscott43126
633 Reray43263
634 Spellstone4290
635 Grinninreaper4173
636 Reptillion40101
637 Steelhunter4053
638 Reeses3929
639 Wwiillyy38122
640 Khettry38354
641 Darkceltslayer3666
642 Jilian3639
643 Eurogos36118
644 Jassofallout3597
645 Eclipse3587
646 Arrowed35136
647 Brennen34134
648 Anacreon3478
649 Karash34123
650 Boobsmctits34342
651 Regenbogen32247
652 Angelofchaos32214
653 Reptiliac31108
654 Angelika3119
655 Cheonsa3174
656 Tooth3183
657 Samhaine3092
658 Kharas3079
659 Redneckwarrior30456
660 Lykas30373
661 Artiria30133
662 Dmastuhhh2928
663 Claudios2958
664 Mohamed2960
665 Bootz2847
666 Leggy2899
667 Demonblade2737
668 Tauhid2691
669 Ironjacket2576
670 Hawke2536
671 Ninjafresh2456
672 Bigblade2473
673 Sonnav2373
674 Valmiur2334
675 Reptilicor2275
676 Ferdiatus2237
677 Xlocke2212
678 Hellrisen2155
679 Kanji2123
680 Karista21263
681 Tehleetknight2029
682 Poetry2053
683 Seranatia2048
684 Brokenarrow206
685 Blackzeus2069
686 Antsinmypants20197
687 Minirin1962
688 Rockskin1950
689 Excellence1817
690 Simorg18198
691 Vampyric179
692 Balarick1710
693 Weeties1712
694 Drunkin17279
695 Helpisontheway1711
696 Jeremybearimy1722
697 Daenerys1634
698 Kanight16359
699 Demonsoul1664
700 Rubee16359
701 Victoremorales1531
702 Rence1535
703 Izzalia1540
704 Derema1510
705 Idiotnight1551
706 Drago15104
707 Altgamis1539
708 Measure1524
709 Zodrack1427
710 Katsuma1440
711 Menuletz1444
712 Gharhoror1430
713 Stormydaniels1410
714 Dodgyjammer1439
715 Wat1414
716 Romuloscz1350
717 Daeneris1333
718 Heartbeat1356
719 Sanguessuga13197
720 Cervixassassin1247
721 Hunter1223
722 Golden1213
723 Dragon1215
724 Pixany1135
725 Dmastuhhhhhhh1120
726 Rupaul1118
727 Wasserfall1157
728 Lukiana1126
729 Sweetnlo1173
730 Mijnschat1159
731 Wald11134
732 Maconda1070
733 Bionda1070
734 Zeddicuswofc1014
735 Ryiah924
736 Vivify933
737 Doctorwarlord920
738 Sinangle954
739 Andrina966
740 Brainjr829
741 Oroborous839
742 Stealron881
743 Beradar834
744 Stick864
745 Jaynar821
746 Beast838
747 Karroth839
748 Bark828
749 Kiyiare815
750 Aladria722
751 Adrea741
752 Starr70
753 Soto755
754 Predatore70
755 Unforeseen72
756 Agape740
757 Bladekitty634
758 Vamphawk614
759 Sniperbeet630
760 Inomteecee611
761 Khan6123
762 Artemis612
763 Dumis619
764 Migley65
765 Nekromata614
766 Kryss66
767 Meekeuk617
768 Sherkhan69
769 Riku532
770 Darkessence52
771 Coi57
772 Aniti528
773 Evitria57
774 Anstarra539
775 Ruthenium5102
776 Katouro534
777 Zanthyr55
778 Artimis5230
779 Mamabear511
780 Superlucifer44
781 Zarina49
782 Atrezhia427
783 Sleepingfox48
784 Samgel45
785 Microslashh427
786 Moisakiss46
787 Tbag436
788 Tamila414
789 Kamber40
790 Tonyatequila4142
791 Souleatr41
792 Minion417
793 Utterjoy488
794 Haeshka488
795 Blastery313
796 Zeneth311
797 Zygarie310
798 Pip313
799 Misguided35
800 Hoonigan3167
801 Newboydog30
802 Platypus39
803 Weaponmasterc35
804 Sophia327
805 Pande36
806 Satanicjesus324
807 Grumblychunk29
808 Ticrov2183
809 Jeannie24
810 Taintedbeer222
811 Skyfighter218
812 Gnjork23
813 Palimeer23
814 Spiritsoldier225
815 Thugowar235
816 Kingjoey264
817 Singularity218
818 Nettles238
819 Kivikasvo29
820 Thefister230
821 Zookeeper25
822 Amiele219
823 Darksway29
824 Luggune223
825 Asleepycheezit28
826 Guterjunge116
827 Zoesalt12
828 Exalion15
829 Earlmasque116
830 Harmful13
831 Zeekkee111
832 Applethy111
833 Jadeeyes168
834 Vstar11
835 Shadowblades12
836 Emiliasadventure11
837 Dihaletosis18
838 Ninjabones11
839 Nocomment13
840 Eyesore119
841 Scarecrow122
842 Thrift110
843 Quigley18
844 Weaponsmaster120
845 Kyano13
846 Swiftnoah17
847 Greaterdaemon11
848 Lordhelsing15