Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,72012,306
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus24,06610,025
5 Muaddib22,16912,349
6 Hustlerking21,8663,318
7 Iesus20,10515,631
8 Zvekan19,5476,125
9 Mircibeast19,1326,280
10 Darklords18,1276,655
11 Nik17,67711,873
12 Iesuss16,46014,059
13 Paulodjohn16,1913,079
14 Phantomrocks15,62110,554
15 Depot15,23415,007
16 Yadocxer14,9716,001
17 Billyrules13,9303,762
18 Xshadowedxx13,7757,495
19 Austen13,6059,321
20 Masterpetfly13,1106,371
21 Enduir13,0703,076
22 Danielrox12,7394,127
23 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
24 Casandrea12,3807,197
25 Fastizio12,3405,048
26 Modoku11,9103,919
27 Roguetiger11,8643,552
28 Redeye11,8502,245
29 Uglyolddude11,6626,652
30 Seastar11,4517,264
31 Widowmaker11,3206,007
32 Hel10,6485,763
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Voltaire10,5776,954
35 Terrick10,47712,576
36 Demontamer10,2192,947
37 Tsonis10,1835,539
38 Kambur10,1269,251
39 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
40 Brickk10,1182,610
41 Nomicon10,1114,530
42 Summerclown9,7853,791
43 Mircicako9,6742,992
44 Raztazur9,6136,199
45 Klawer9,46816,713
46 Deathheadxxx9,4174,034
47 Brother9,3709,539
48 Nibbles9,3142,653
49 Umbra9,296709
50 Samsungus9,2554,137
51 Deathheim9,20610,887
52 Imriel9,1583,523
53 Deathwitch8,9894,476
54 Figgy8,7393,411
55 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
56 Shershah8,5976,633
57 Bubbahans8,4478,477
58 Bolo8,3109,282
59 Jacenty8,2882,939
60 Masterarcher8,135836
61 Trojan7,9732,191
62 Jaybee7,7942,709
63 Retouche7,7574,302
64 Kainith7,7471,579
65 Morton7,7423,214
66 Deceneu7,7066,982
67 Tahuti7,5524,315
68 Blondhair7,4671,733
69 Lumicalesc7,4602,556
70 Clg7,45911,138
71 Beorn7,3421,752
72 Scoop7,3397,054
73 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
74 Toenail7,2848,498
75 Dennisthemenace7,2523,923
76 Ubeisea7,0984,453
77 Pearleyes7,0165,230
78 Zodrack6,9132,691
79 Tartz6,9124,933
80 Thepirate6,8631,995
81 Zoekend6,5883,776
82 Belisarious6,4948,972
83 Deadlyone6,4103,378
84 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
85 Mastervamp6,2725,935
86 Dawl6,270735
87 Lakki6,2621,750
88 Donjyrna6,1924,787
89 Flylady6,1737,633
90 Ashleighn6,1699,707
91 Elitomboy6,0987,882
92 Gracy6,0192,501
93 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
94 Windwalker5,9975,113
95 Bambam5,870804
96 Shadowfox5,8663,850
97 Brain5,8134,082
98 Angamaite5,7982,399
99 Legendaryghost5,7551,698
100 Smooth5,7144,236
101 Solopixy5,7035,037
102 Alison5,6651,949
103 Robindahood5,6263,747
104 Boobyrule5,596343
105 Brau5,5578,983
106 Merapa5,5344,811
107 Soxson5,5122,270
108 Onegracy5,4873,072
109 Jorjel5,4406,266
110 Rogue5,4272,501
111 Legendaryevil5,3282,572
112 Noremorse5,3131,668
113 Bitkojn5,308950
114 Loxem5,2804,710
115 Mircitank5,2218,156
116 Nymm5,1912,650
117 Onemideviljay5,1674,689
118 Demonmaster5,1422,681
119 Senteza5,1202,126
120 Stitch5,0835,002
121 Gharhor5,0703,715
122 Menulet5,0227,006
123 Barsoom4,9775,472
124 Cannabis4,9705,192
125 Sadoul4,9412,817
126 Falcon4,9303,884
127 Serafino4,9055,067
128 Dropkickalib4,8814,160
129 Freyawolf4,8493,928
130 Til4,8107,224
131 Hellokitty4,7304,825
132 Cyress4,7201,592
133 Beastkitty4,6905,274
134 Parmenter4,6793,997
135 Spacelemon4,6632,818
136 Brookeland4,607331
137 Jarduss4,6034,070
138 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
139 Matttidor4,5846,134
140 Goreath4,5691,880
141 Leomar4,5674,824
142 Ladyofpain4,508863
143 Pinkyandbrain4,4773,530
144 Kensei4,4591,052
145 Stellabella4,4506,297
146 Dewlittle4,4465,162
147 Yarg4,4294,100
148 Excellence4,429945
149 Bubbles4,4271,385
150 Ludorum4,4163,969
151 Bullyrule4,414304
152 Silentnight4,3844,757
153 Rancidrail4,2891,564
154 Irene4,2882,400
155 Lightzealot4,26510,441
156 Fatcheeser4,2594,879
157 Iskrael4,2466,597
158 Ladygagya4,2382,270
159 Skybound4,2314,775
160 Ralen4,2191,264
161 Korbillian4,1714,536
162 Aliisza4,1634,668
163 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
164 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
165 Oraphim4,1005,068
166 Buciful4,0593,841
167 Jrash4,0395,491
168 Silverlink4,0073,508
169 Rongotai3,9513,863
170 Thorin3,947507
171 Rinku3,8894,111
172 Alesandra3,8842,609
173 Curiosity3,8374,428
174 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
175 Brama3,8022,852
176 Manchesthair3,7583,093
177 Lexmark3,7562,078
178 Vic3,7393,681
179 Alcanaft3,7335,492
180 Genievre3,7315,113
181 Redrain3,7051,660
182 Greeneye3,649662
183 Pearllife3,5833,053
184 Mysanki3,5714,021
185 Draculetz3,5692,018
186 Pearl3,5643,964
187 Fotr3,5524,918
188 Chrism3,5504,240
189 Dwazz3,5485,805
190 Hochster3,546736
191 Aesonicus3,5261,794
192 Huggles3,5092,645
193 Neela3,4971,262
194 Blackmanrunning3,4722,540
195 Kgambarini3,4583,373
196 Ciciacik3,4493,272
197 Kokismoki3,4074,823
198 Father3,3844,368
199 Son3,3684,455
200 Kingkrull3,3534,300
201 Eledar3,3483,096
202 Bhasi3,3373,647
203 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
204 Ecnod3,2911,052
205 Charreton3,280594
206 Launcelot3,2312,555
207 Frisky3,172788
208 Petal3,1714,909
209 Ladylena3,1304,391
210 Wolfey3,1292,955
211 Cho3,1062,680
212 Skyfox3,0864,459
213 Roeth3,0784,265
214 Nesbit3,0781,357
215 Redna3,0766,028
216 Mircicutza3,0725,470
217 Pearlbite3,0702,732
218 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
219 Gargamel3,0214,571
220 Alexwilhelms2,9855,002
221 Draix2,9401,496
222 Tipcrys2,8936,923
223 Needle2,8933,671
224 Kwazikai2,8613,049
225 Schmeigel2,8561,797
226 Yradd2,8354,749
227 Tinyone2,8222,036
228 Lynette2,8182,548
229 Gtdasuccubus2,7841,848
230 Haruka2,7652,124
231 Mini2,7432,962
232 Ghortarr2,7243,595
233 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
234 Samsun2,6973,098
235 Thanatonian2,6943,617
236 Radukos2,6857,421
237 Piotrq2,6732,244
238 Wiseman2,6391,055
239 Kutnot2,6183,566
240 Dswarlock2,6092,971
241 Kinaros2,6073,524
242 Duoraziel2,6022,097
243 Dianjuk2,6014,482
244 Gooddevil2,5942,616
245 Jubei2,5884,747
246 Cohen2,5872,809
247 Sierracoop2,5822,041
248 Claudia2,5613,831
249 Sabenos2,5281,702
250 Magictommy2,5162,667
251 Woodstoke2,5154,272
252 Moblob2,5063,731
253 Tharkas2,5011,662
254 Greywolf2,49911,332
255 Baj2,4861,124
256 Mattidoor2,4802,395
257 Chloe2,4782,597
258 Messedup2,4712,716
259 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
260 Deggial2,4641,976
261 Kallima2,4454,715
262 Cambacunumi2,4404,131
263 Saphirax2,4312,954
264 Tsurguya2,4264,663
265 Noemie2,4241,163
266 Jalek2,4171,079
267 Umbrastar2,3781,916
268 Nemesiss2,371599
269 Anai2,3637,758
270 Shadedascout2,361132
271 Alien2,349823
272 Impart2,348791
273 Madamecurry2,3431,820
274 Knux2,3354,165
275 Iamnoone2,3321,382
276 Kingzs2,325641
277 Nighthawk2,3151,376
278 Adamanthia2,2871,531
279 Varathorn2,2862,432
280 Ashzragan2,2811,719
281 Iceyhot2,2732,832
282 Flipynifty2,2711,255
283 Bullroagh2,2494,332
284 Shadowfx2,2492,869
285 Rocks2,2471,308
286 Subz2,2462,294
287 Melodypond2,2343,164
288 Samcungus2,2293,874
289 Regnar2,2192,880
290 Deino2,2124,462
291 Mircicaster2,1805,544
292 Gertrudis2,1662,170
293 Pmdso2,1662,205
294 Ericb2,1632,004
295 Rath2,1472,573
296 Abeltronics2,127833
297 Marogie2,1151,524
298 Mother2,1092,499
299 Demonkiller2,1082,823
300 Anyreason2,1036,122
301 Daughter2,0962,432
302 Mircipierce2,0732,583
303 Slapdick2,070404
304 Terrorist2,0672,551
305 Sister2,0642,466
306 Hooker2,0471,473
307 Rayzor2,040816
308 Ironjacket2,0274,050
309 Underkid2,0203,844
310 Formidable1,992465
311 Mykey1,9872,110
312 Teamfutut1,9852,407
313 Bloodrain1,9821,761
314 Newzoekend1,9722,508
315 Bhas1,9691,030
316 Pebbles1,9671,045
317 Ath1,9522,079
318 Devil1,9371,317
319 Raist1,9131,670
320 Jal1,9081,080
321 Scrute1,9021,948
322 Seselis1,8632,656
323 Majorbloodstone1,8581,113
324 Kittie1,8552,794
325 Monu1,8432,438
326 Blackjesus1,8332,976
327 Gibson1,8281,519
328 Moradin1,8245,251
329 Calus1,8153,151
330 Boondi1,783809
331 Mouvar1,7751,581
332 Tigerstar1,7581,603
333 Jon1,7481,360
334 Neco1,746950
335 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
336 Fantasy1,7462,465
337 Whipthis1,7322,781
338 Billyrulez1,7301,576
339 Stagcecle1,728729
340 Symmetry1,7071,109
341 Kokoman1,6921,730
342 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
343 Menuletz1,6794,029
344 Radmoor1,6771,430
345 Jarrhal1,6752,890
346 Nightwing1,6755,043
347 Papaichan1,6525,719
348 Wallofbones1,6491,334
349 Heins1,6442,379
350 Zucron1,629728
351 Vampking1,6284,284
352 Darkemaster1,6192,305
353 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
354 Valmiur1,6101,547
355 Krimlinger1,603632
356 Unclejerm1,5874,920
357 Rysya1,5871,983
358 Athy1,5831,701
359 Holy1,5752,678
360 Valkiria1,574812
361 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
362 Smoovie1,5501,531
363 Jwvampjw1,5363,300
364 Zerocold1,5361,938
365 Ravenscars1,5271,405
366 Algamisu1,52257
367 Valor1,5161,557
368 Buroldt1,5071,718
369 Crafty1,5041,701
370 Drunkenfreak1,4942,073
371 Holyspirit1,494855
372 Tommydart1,4931,899
373 Jonathanman1,4791,861
374 Tehcyress1,479806
375 Blis1,4762,152
376 Tbone1,4662,491
377 Yasmine1,4652,453
378 Vampyre1,4643,116
379 Koffee1,4443,573
380 Zaphera1,4433,671
381 Jackhandey1,428472
382 Xslayer1,4202,250
383 Gorefists1,4121,073
384 Kamiblue1,3841,762
385 Happymeal1,3784,324
386 Philog1,3765,438
387 Hiitman1,365789
388 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
389 Xavious1,337768
390 Bren1,3306,980
391 Tarkus1,3244,454
392 Boulders1,320791
393 Bhasiii1,3191,150
394 Jesspalm1,307222
395 Moonshadow1,2972,012
396 Gabriell1,293178
397 Faithfulassassin1,293424
398 Jmurdoc1,290925
399 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
400 Spirit1,2862,206
401 Dmastuhhhhh1,283601
402 Zerulo1,2681,983
403 Scorpion1,244826
404 Flue1,2382,178
405 Lhiannah1,2323,536
406 Areressee1,229510
407 Amaresh1,2291,481
408 Sher1,2241,222
409 Wackadoodle1,220883
410 Reroller1,2141,785
411 Darkrich1,214719
412 Ravinskar1,2101,078
413 Kelj1,2062,095
414 Peterhood1,2051,111
415 Soulthrift1,2001,473
416 Tickles1,1921,827
417 Smurfette1,189846
418 Eurogos1,1841,548
419 Smellme1,1691,355
420 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
421 Beware1,1631,820
422 Jarrhead1,1601,840
423 Athos1,1594,532
424 Wormmus1,1581,985
425 Rephicul1,1551,632
426 Pomidorek1,1511,979
427 Nalyn1,1491,136
428 Graveking1,1451,094
429 Freaky1,14444
430 Tsutsu1,14444
431 Malarky1,143581
432 Finrod1,1414,364
433 Mrfluke1,1391,472
434 Captaintoenail1,1222,572
435 Firehawk1,1101,333
436 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
437 Mrpopo1,108762
438 Mattidor1,1021,927
439 Eryka1,094915
440 Roseblood1,0913,515
441 Holyshot1,090854
442 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
443 Combat1,0752,017
444 Gude1,074272
445 Shibby1,0662,723
446 Koman1,0601,027
447 Waqs1,0511,959
448 Skeletonface1,0471,783
449 Illiana1,0471,227
450 Jgcurry1,038556
451 Absolute1,0291,132
452 Blaze1,0241,355
453 Tear1,0221,193
454 Black1,018554
455 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
456 Vlail9981,161
457 Xeres9973,046
458 Wangfeihong997375
459 Mandeath9841,180
460 Bluewaffles981787
461 Deathsknight981834
462 Mothergoose979391
463 Jonthelegend977741
464 Erynis9751,922
465 Radujorj973332
466 Advent9731,125
467 Cagedrage971523
468 Alkaline9691,535
469 Princenuada964423
470 Babajaga964785
471 Setup9641,522
472 Brainjr9593,256
473 Halberd9541,131
474 Waxs9521,445
475 Craigster9443,912
476 Hunter936808
477 Orence932551
478 Xzeroxzero9321,192
479 Nordith922862
480 Gocagot922774
481 Roethsalt9211,120
482 Baracuss9212,153
483 Mastershake9183,506
484 Neptune913905
485 Darkdingus9121,909
486 Dhamphir911558
487 Magusgenji9101,628
488 Baewi9004,941
489 Jedimastercal8892,247
490 Warriorforever888782
491 Shaolin8875,174
492 Austarviel880666
493 Pendelhaven875401
494 Ptolemaeus867592
495 Grrr865561
496 Jerzy864688
497 Slayer8621,487
498 Achmedthedead8581,060
499 Tehleetknight8561,371
500 Darkprotoss8522,281
501 Hiimmayk851249
502 Rayaxe845900
503 Milovenus8421,175
504 Buddahz8413,660
505 Reloadablee8302,567
506 Sensation830454
507 Aleen8292,050
508 Fekkineh825669
509 Torturedkittens8224,594
510 Mishba818588
511 Kingleonidas8182,145
512 Ragnar8161,048
513 Nitufa814912
514 Bbw8112,644
515 Humanscourge8101,331
516 Smuckers808319
517 Dragoshthebest806883
518 Zazza803960
519 Kozan8021,078
520 Psycho8001,625
521 Tendollar790719
522 Mdhttr7871,617
523 Arra7855,363
524 Takkem7771,755
525 Pein7732,502
526 Bolek7721,274
527 Vladtheimpaler770814
528 Umbriel769336
529 Realtek7671,815
530 Morganas765672
531 Trisod7624,372
532 Felixandru755648
533 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
534 Whiskeywarrior753580
535 Thess752242
536 Iamjustneo750499
537 Redlight743640
538 Reoth7421,924
539 Beetdabrat7401,234
540 Gardian739459
541 Redneck7371,207
542 Edgurthebeastmas7351,385
543 Slippar734320
544 Eve7331,600
545 Mrjallo7324,827
546 Artemiss7292,039
547 Prosin726780
548 Fruitloops7221,051
549 Desthorn719482
550 Decreptic7161,002
551 Jorjica7161,427
552 Sonnav7141,664
553 Therealdyl7051,308
554 Shadowguardian6891,710
555 Auraeffect689726
556 Applegreen688725
557 Icedriver6871,140
558 Bharathq6872,816
559 Usul6862,060
560 Valery6861,364
561 Farmgirl6841,283
562 Controlalt6762,035
563 Raidens675201
564 Superhero667618
565 Pharnakas662189
566 Riley6621,245
567 Nnoor660778
568 Gurnison654237
569 Dontkillme6532,619
570 Eradikator651537
571 Voldomaniac6512,816
572 Loxly647957
573 Kingpk642925
574 Danoh6402,416
575 Hotshot639385
576 Tealc632154
577 Readyornot631404
578 Emma622997
579 Kordegongo6201,551
580 Azzies6183,900
581 Samzungus6131,920
582 Nuada612828
583 Randolph6081,605
584 Kazin6081,605
585 Ronnie6031,888
586 Maniacman6032,296
587 Jathess5912,251
588 Satanschild5902,282
589 Voncruger5851,074
590 Xleonida585287
591 Oderman5801,888
592 Spak571662
593 Dewnutten570723
594 Balthier5691,003
595 Beatdabrat5671,046
596 Playerkill563771
597 Kimb560713
598 Ajones5591,209
599 Jambi558213
600 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
601 Dkmtrois5532,229
602 Aaa551439
603 Joemadmax548609
604 Lindral5414,582
605 Truncat5414,582
606 Negolezin5411,159
607 Found539697
608 Deathclock538306
609 Bonecolector5362,219
610 Ancientchocobo5331,199
611 Arrowsong531454
612 Aphoomzhah531344
613 Cucumber528888
614 Yeenoghu5271,095
615 Bini526172
616 Khettry5201,935
617 Hennypenny519406
618 Oldyellow5172,484
619 Toraine513798
620 Cloud506799
621 Avilinxactier5041,208
622 Pet504327
623 Richienl500948
624 Vandole4992,202
625 Herfrawlson4991,492
626 Beamdabrat498910
627 Anacreon4921,192
628 Aquatic489474
629 Zelena489790
630 Grumblychunk487212
631 Kinasi485433
632 Cottonking481440
633 Lol478426
634 Ives475160
635 Scartissue4731,826
636 Ashz473403
637 Kayaba472946
638 Pale470189
639 Deadnewbie4701,454
640 Mattadoor4631,386
641 Crazysuicid462822
642 Skyward461479
643 Huzefa460729
644 Vessere4591,046
645 Fighter458408
646 Sage4561,388
647 Krazy456889
648 Reptilicus4551,992
649 Season454577
650 Arena454577
651 Zephier449637
652 Noodlesauce4461,137
653 Hotpepper446562
654 Klein446907
655 Trafiker445871
656 Jorel4451,050
657 Tussia4431,010
658 Legionofboom434950
659 Trueblood4321,242
660 Cherwolf431577
661 Budhaman431263
662 Freakymagic42950
663 Kingpetfly4281,352
664 Bladerunner4271,077
665 Danaarlan4271,264
666 Rasta426854
667 Slashh42454
668 Celena4243,086
669 Kaijin424377
670 Ibedead423373
671 Rdking423523
672 Mikaela4231,147
673 Shadowchanter422678
674 Tsomet4201,279
675 Wylim419334
676 Eagle418381
677 Lexxania4143,060
678 Devilz410594
679 Dispair409870
680 Soulcrusher4081,326
681 Edge406238
682 Zanasis4062,948
683 Tiberious404980
684 Skorm4021,727
685 Claudios401776
686 Deadlysilver3991,161
687 Judith3971,299
688 Budhound397869
689 Lucious396801
690 Beastofburden394602
691 Siska394584
692 Tomthesatnav391350
693 Volthamus3902,879
694 Argnos3872,968
695 Btsmith386476
696 Juryoku386261
697 Brickhead3842,871
698 Sexyy383497
699 Goshawk382967
700 Vaarathorn3781,045
701 Shhhted377195
702 Pixiethewarrior374493
703 Algamies373399
704 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
705 Saraiconine371280
706 Butcherman366217
707 Tabbris366540
708 Ablindman358832
709 Flashus357462
710 Jalo356583
711 Micapup355783
712 Algamis35464
713 Ladygem353166
714 Darksoulleader352500
715 Serasvictoria351387
716 Beastdabrat348687
717 Abbott347160
718 Trainer345861
719 Zucbait343859
720 Ting340871
721 Typhon339322
722 Gizzengar336978
723 Iyis335244
724 Hurtumuchly3311,228
725 Aarlaeb328426
726 Glavious327869
727 Vlames327677
728 Daeneris326456
729 Sneakybeet323747
730 Elsme322249
731 Lordgray3211,315
732 Rogger320829
733 Kirito317866
734 Ladylove311392
735 Oga306462
736 Ochen306467
737 Looker305349
738 Demonsco304853
739 Vara300468
740 Jalob296503
741 Danielle295380
742 Brbtzu2942,459
743 Relixor294620
744 Gidian293992
745 Hornet2921,792
746 Clider291646
747 Bloodlotus2891,012
748 Kalicken287920
749 Bhasii286502
750 Leisuresuitlarry286769
751 Slating285404
752 Tozik283401
753 Tarjan283400
754 Ravenshadow280211
755 Zingosa279128
756 Unforeseen278584
757 Thawiz276392
758 Dog274406
759 Lived272215
760 Johnnywop271599
761 Awwshibby2702,738
762 Doonmonster270855
763 Scrotum2681,286
764 Ichor268664
765 Todd268287
766 Petto262136
767 Traxtin262671
768 Nnoitra259543
769 Vaevictus259581
770 Paulner2561,789
771 Ryiah255196
772 Jetmetalhell255585
773 Zygarie252475
774 Hiddenhorror249126
775 Romuloscz248628
776 Taken245774
777 Mathiest24440
778 Unforseen24488
779 Ulamog242414
780 Farsight241735
781 Admiralcorn240442
782 Hades239844
783 Greita237229
784 Seraphine235649
785 Xercara235218
786 Blastery233574
787 Sierracoupe233213
788 Goric232894
789 Dramoralord232488
790 Bobjones231446
791 Frostyflakes230734
792 Cheezwhiz227559
793 Smuck227470
794 Rainei225252
795 Endlessgore2221,768
796 Hereiam219623
797 Flavius218163
798 Edgarthebeastmas218302
799 Demonking216477
800 Yourbrother2161,199
801 Omandressnuss215316
802 Elghinn213271
803 Kelvian213413
804 Blackvain211304
805 Dimension211406
806 Cheezwhizftw210508
807 Jvance209182
808 Spiderman207736
809 Lazzal2061,158
810 Shadowepmaster206201
811 Lust204124
812 Perrin200126
813 Sammi19922
814 Killaklown198421
815 Hipster1961,286
816 Sleepingfox194283
817 Jaseas192269
818 Blah1911,429
819 Dioneff189452
820 Demonprince186429
821 Gracyl18686
822 Tygerwulf185309
823 Quetzal184447
824 Adolfhitler184346
825 Bloodrisen183398
826 Adrianna182398
827 Empress180311
828 Miramey1802,313
829 Npelov1802,315
830 Shunt177257
831 Huntertwo176210
832 Morningside175270
833 Puppypower175426
834 Rodattam171591
835 Buhbuh1701,405
836 Grimthereaper168321
837 Ladygray168321
838 Sweetie168490
839 Ladyamalthia168128
840 Queasy168417
841 Spamdough166416
842 Earthwitch164427
843 Crossfade1631,075
844 Casandra163378
845 Rearadmiralcorn163285
846 Bulma162185
847 Tandey162150
848 Zoidberginc160356
849 Wukong159144
850 Fattynub1592,108
851 Rodfin159789
852 Gandalf158787
853 Athene157272
854 Grumbly156152
855 Rip156600
856 Kose156406
857 Popydopp155538
858 Shadedawatcher155382
859 Bootz15377
860 Nomatterthecost150128
861 Anyanka1482,195
862 Killercrusher143198
863 Verxigra143144
864 Krisbishop14254
865 Uptown142400
866 Ktbtherapy14151
867 Malyk1391,042
868 Althea139616
869 Orderr139253
870 Vahnarcanearcher138474
871 Micro1371,425
872 Villemo136324
873 Lua136529
874 Minimum1351,389
875 Cobrakai135330
876 Seeker1342,437
877 Shadowblades133117
878 Rabbitsown13397
879 Jallo132970
880 Malthus1311,047
881 Tybya129952
882 Ravenskarthebest128203
883 Yurikirin127108
884 Fattynoob1261,544
885 Goldenhero125628
886 Babygroot1251,219
887 Noregrets123236
888 Malarna1231,020
889 Fantasykill1231,300
890 Gabria12299
891 Kozilek121216
892 Evilfrijole121285
893 Esapament120175
894 Antimage120218
895 Mrskingzs119325
896 Shivacoldheart118408
897 Darkfly117376
898 Frothie116464
899 Spiritussanctus114283
900 Torturedkitties11496
901 Baewibomes11496
902 Acton113320
903 Naylara111200
904 Cooked111278
905 Ceres10984
906 Klippi107281
907 Sins107254
908 Eleithias107162
909 Aladria106289
910 Aragorn106108
911 Ladytom105162
912 Mallic10547
913 Sammy10568
914 Blindshot104155
915 Doomandgloom104200
916 Ebonysspell10443
917 Sanity103136
918 Zoesalt101414
919 Biggusdickus100133
920 Lag10051
921 Dthon99368
922 Punkenstein99261
923 Sanluciferr99470
924 Twincharge97112
925 Dawljr97165
926 Chechi97246
927 Miccorb96160
928 Blahha96127
929 Goofysmurf96387
930 Deblister96446
931 Bashe9694
932 Reinhart9694
933 Macktar9694
934 Valkyor95275
935 Valhalen95275
936 Brooketank94154
937 Givvy9496
938 Sneaky94137
939 Safir92423
940 Abalzo90178
941 Mohzaik90440
942 Aristo90246
943 Wwiillyy90237
944 Magewar89278
945 Ninanana89421
946 Talic89145
947 Cuhntastick883,347
948 Darthsion8873
949 Aeneuman87150
950 Zoolander87386
951 Kingsz87323
952 Popydop87396
953 Budlight86112
954 Yello85109
955 Reptiliac84386
956 Poonhandler84223
957 Reptillion83400
958 Fatty8323
959 Tcperson82114
960 Jayali82301
961 Mykill82525
962 Necrophiliac81934
963 Reptilicor80259
964 Bullyboi80277
965 Dioxane80611
966 Sherwood80170
967 Ien80526
968 Spellstone78133
969 Gayguypro75386
970 Voodoo74133
971 Daeronryuujin74161
972 Merkin73398
973 Illuvatar7363
974 Willsurvive73280
975 Popydoppp72487
976 Doingprincessslo72781
977 Jedimastercaljr72859
978 Vader7144
979 Syke70294
980 Hockster70131
981 Sjfacey69508
982 Greengiant68150
983 Whitewolfe6846
984 Toopy66183
985 Mamic6669
986 Billyboi65232
987 Apollo65155
988 Nevertoolate65130
989 Cancer6574
990 Skilling64640
991 Dearkhart64102
992 Dyne62138
993 Chestyr62103
994 Demonlord62202
995 Boobsmctits62748
996 Xbgx62900
997 Izzalia62176
998 Sisix61179
999 Loota6142
1000 Tanalexia61144