Rank ClanMembersTerritory
1 Loyal1002,430,813
2 tical1001,003,409
3 Stats971,296,541
4 OtCst97123,128
5 DACIA961,091,133
6 IRON9346,387
7 LoOnY931,394,842
8 GUIDE92341,343
9 BLOOD90781,299
10 CHAOS89883,915
11 VIP88149,160
12 DtNor84966,135
13 Merc761,431,697
14 CSeas6116,144
15 FAIR60143,510
16 PROBE6027,352
17 xRx565,473
18 HAI53141,010
19 RAWR510
20 NIKE470
21 ToxiC46560
22 Quest46925
23 Plain45141,347
24 TRUTH4310,319
25 RO4152,419
26 CRUSH380
27 WPack38780,349
28 POL38888
29 Zombe373,270
30 KCNO3532,936
31 PrIde3426
32 Arcs340
33 CZECH310
34 P n J30747
35 fuma270
36 Care2525
37 Trade250
38 Maki240
39 ALIEN24186,676
40 LICK241,658
41 ATRO240
42 Aglet230
43 ERU230
44 Morta2224,801
45 Ntell222,010
46 ResEv224
47 LAMB1210
48 SHELD210
49 RAGE2110
50 MOB200
51 SATAN200
52 NOVA200
53 DAK200
54 KOBWA190
55 WeSuk190
56 RUNE190
57 Zomby190
58 PIMPS19376
59 skull190
60 guilt182,956
61 Misty1823
62 zymes1825,473
63 PWNT180
64 LAMB2180
65 Tivel180
66 PIMPZ1735
67 Sexy170
68 psots170
69 VIPER170
70 LLAMA170
71 Unity1622
72 REV1613
73 pally160
74 ZONE150
75 EL1TE1515,994
76 GaMeR1565,627
77 NWO150
78 BEGIN150
79 Drago150
80 Union150
81 Merc2144,964
82 BACON140
83 ToyBx140
84 FLAW140
85 UATNW140
86 eLAN140
87 TDA131,905
88 MEGA1382
89 Rust130
90 DDC130
91 Reign130
92 FLUFF130
93 Kinfo130
94 NoN130
95 Death130
96 Alter12356
97 EESTI1221,309
98 FireZ120
99 CB1120
100 ABCDE1264
101 civil120
102 B O S120
103 PoWeR12186
104 Spice120
105 Store120
106 ZINC120
107 ZULU120
108 Elars120
109 Prius128,102
110 Mask120
111 Alt211356
112 CB2110
113 Quake110
114 Foo110
115 fails110
116 FunXs100
117 alt3100
118 Blaze100
119 Birds100
120 Souls1017
121 UAWC2100
122 UAWC1100
123 SEMEN100
124 Nemes100
125 Dunno100
126 Galt19107
127 XZero90
128 B n C943
129 rabit90
130 SS90
131 BUBBA90
132 2MooN90
133 Face90
134 bpack925
135 GO90
136 OPWRD94
137 NaAme90
138 XTian90
139 Raven90
140 Daer90
141 Nukes90
142 Guild9770
143 PK91,283
144 maste90
145 Steve90
146 Abode826
147 Borg80
148 GLICI80
149 DACII80
150 Mnion8750
151 Canis80
152 Felix80
153 BoB80
154 CTMFN810
155 Sedai8346
156 Punch87,884
157 Ninja80
158 Amici80
159 TONDI80
160 FnKyM857
161 SIN80
162 Proud80
163 DEEZ817
164 CRAFT8113
165 LOL80
166 DTwn80
167 CRIT80
168 SLUT80
169 Zues80
170 Plvl80
171 Pawel80
172 2WIRE80
173 Jones80
174 Glory80
175 Might80
176 Spies828
177 CLIT80
178 PENIS80
179 SYNOD7167
180 LUMIS71,573
181 Limit71,706
182 Thea70
183 Ghost70
184 Mercs70
185 Cereb70
186 SouL70
187 tpog74
188 Bella70
189 BIG70
190 XTA C70
191 BK70
192 JSCA70
193 SPQI70
194 Clam70
195 blast70
196 SLASH70
197 ArSes70
198 RIVEN70
199 FWU70
200 Atlas70
201 SPQR70
202 DHG70
203 ANBU70
204 C o N70
205 ezo70
206 Xenos70
207 SIAB70
208 CaNdY70
209 Drow70
210 Crew70
211 Prays60
212 BDSM60
213 TOES60
214 Wan2Q60
215 Stomb60
216 CLASS60
217 BoB260
218 ATTOR60
219 SAW68
220 BAEWI633
221 EXECs60
222 Burnt60
223 FFS60
224 Stone60
225 Faith60
226 Thugz60
227 OoN60
228 Divas60
229 VeLoX60
230 Spain60
231 Cheap6108
232 Army60
233 Hero62
234 McDnd60
235 Faze60
236 chloe60
237 CHASM60
238 DREAM60
239 SWARM60
240 EVE60
241 HONOR60
242 Firm64,820
243 aRmEe60
244 TOTHG60
245 Towel60
246 Fury60
247 Bitch60
248 1Alt160
249 0Alt060
250 OCEAN60
251 GOLD60
252 Zombi60
253 GAS60
254 Oo60
255 AotP60
256 Devil60
257 YNot60
258 n00bz60
259 HACKT60
260 NTITY50
261 NG50
262 NFL50
263 Abyss59
264 PiRaT50
265 Vixen50
266 PepR50
267 PnJs50
268 MG50
269 araT50
270 ONGI50
271 Vex50
272 MIAOW50
273 BoxTy50
274 Jasso50
275 FMvG50
276 EvoLv50
277 RIP50
278 TBoog50
279 Armed50
280 NOD50
281 AWSOM50
282 Lazy50
283 15450
284 Newf50
285 Flow50
286 Shine5328
287 PAIN50
288 LOVE50
289 CYBER50
290 DWMA50
291 WDB50
292 Cnile50
293 Masta50
294 Deaf50
295 Rex50
296 WISE50
297 VALOR50
298 F I A50
299 L0TD50
300 Speri50
301 Haven50
302 Optic50
303 moe50
304 POO525
305 MINER50
306 HYDRA50
307 BMR50
308 Boost50
309 FIRE50
310 Frost50
311 ICE50
312 REPOi50
313 vamps50
314 Oven50
315 fubar50
316 WUBRG50
317 Venom50
318 HYDRO50
319 Girl50
320 Draak50
321 Wolfn50
322 Brony48
323 Melee40
324 bicep40
325 Dcptn4219
326 MoonY41,469
327 Puppy40
328 God0741,337
329 Nyth140
330 KCCO40
331 Tipsy416
332 GOAT40
333 Moxie40
334 EPIC469,003
335 PLinc40
336 Jedi4231
337 ZaNzS40
338 TEAM40
339 NJORD40
340 SIIT40
341 Weeee40
342 UTIX40
343 N S R4167
344 6Path40
345 Drink40
346 SERV40
347 Mog40
348 QUIT40
349 NECRO40
350 TTT40
351 BBB40
352 ZCrtr421
353 GEAR40
354 Arpen40
355 SLO40
356 Tbird446
357 Coven40
358 ASNF40
359 FREAK40
360 XLLLX4276
361 Shtik40
362 NEW40
363 Peon40
364 S3XY40
365 GlimB40
366 GOOP40
367 MRGC40
368 LoVeR40
369 CAGOR422
370 NodG240
371 Bones40
372 Agi40
373 BEAST40
374 RAIN40
375 Tree40
376 HellA40
377 KoB40
378 Vodka46
379 BAW540
380 CuRsE40
381 DINO40
382 McRot40
383 NATAS40
384 VC40
385 FEAR40
386 Leete40
387 MR4148
388 BlitZ40
389 H i V40
390 Ukime40
391 GTFO40
392 WOLF40
393 Phree40
394 LoK41,226
395 Kings40
396 Finis40
397 Heals40
398 FLAME40
399 MiXeD40
400 LIFE40
401 Rohan40
402 SoCAL40
403 ForG40
404 adyte40
405 NOBLE40
406 spank40
407 KARMA40
408 CULT40
409 USSR40
410 AXIS40
411 EIE40
412 Pr4Y40
413 Mafia40
414 UpTwn40
415 STFU40
416 GREEN40
417 Kilus429
418 KWjrs40
419 Wasp40
420 Gaul40
421 MagiM40
422 heart40
423 Fah Q40
424 Raist3215
425 Ikla3533
426 JAWS30
427 map391
428 GREAT39,347
429 Glen3143,108
430 Farm30
431 oCuLt30
432 ANIZ30
433 Fooma31
434 SITH30
435 TmPWN31
436 Ashes30
437 Stuff30
438 Weird30
439 Brain30
440 Legs30
441 PANZR30
442 JUDGE30
443 7SINS30
444 DAWN30
445 BOND30
446 Revan30
447 LAMB30
448 47XY30
449 Kris338
450 irgod30
451 Evani30
452 BHVLN30
453 LeGNd30
454 DiePK30
455 Nyth30
456 Fate30
457 Fresh30
458 SiSkA30
459 EXILE30
460 Vikng30
461 SOBER30
462 Mastr3262
463 Gorf30
464 D Y B30
465 TOB30
466 XIII30
467 Bear30
468 M V P30
469 SWORD30
470 Pon30
471 EH30
472 BAND30
473 DNG30
474 SPOCK30
475 Gspot30
476 PUNK30
477 agios30
478 GcnK30
479 Godly30
480 DOGS30
481 sgYT30
482 xD30
483 RED30
484 Hawk30
485 SWE30
486 Angel30
487 Key s30
488 PANCI30
489 MBP30
490 Lucan30
491 lust30
492 Brood30
493 Inano30
494 ToOnY30
495 TUSK30
496 Mew30
497 Ego315,597
498 FOE30
499 EAGLE30
500 SMOKE30
501 kitty30
502 EKIN30
503 HAWT30
504 SAIL30
505 REGEN30
506 MSTR30
507 REKT3169
508 war30
509 bleh30
510 TBR30
511 WHIPS30
512 Nigga30
513 Fezar30
514 TOFU30
515 UGLY30
516 MJRA30
517 Gypsy30
518 CTHLU30
519 ForcU30
520 Jaze30
521 LVLP30
522 Fayt30
523 Titan30
524 Pulse325
525 GUMBO30
526 Ateam30
527 JACOB30
528 Goldy30
529 Talen30
530 uBer30
531 trole30
532 COKE30
533 SWFTW30
534 Ideal30
535 DOOM30
536 Who315
537 Ns30
538 EDWRD3564
539 BowEL30
540 Triad30
541 ARCHR30
542 Crypt30
543 Dei30
544 InSin30
545 Hoshi30
546 ratz30
547 FOX30
548 SWIFT30
549 FalSe30
550 VALD30
551 DUOE30
552 Faded30
553 MorBS30
554 TRINE30
555 BUFU30
556 wing30
557 NexuS30
558 TREE30
559 brave30
560 NOS30
561 Swill30
562 CREEP30
563 DeGe30
564 Tank30
565 SamaS30
566 Girys30
567 WMD30
568 TIGER30
569 Nsuck30
570 EOTW30
571 Ndom30
572 Famed30
573 Theta30
574 FMerc30
575 RAWK326
576 MEAN30
577 T s U30
578 Stang30
579 HELP30
580 CofO30
581 hellz30
582 pedo30
583 FUKCu30
584 Ebola20
585 Bread20
586 UNCIV20
587 FREE2140
588 Ghey20
589 BRUH20
590 KSAS2980
591 Celts20
592 Toker20
593 ZEAL2938
594 tSoM217,701
595 Cheez20
596 Kin20
597 SL4P21,312
598 ELDER23,682
599 ToOnS2924
600 ALGA20
601 Lame20
602 EIRE20
603 TM20
604 LVLUP20
605 adaun20
606 enary20
607 Majin20
608 Admin20
609 BR20
610 Lamma210
611 R i P20
612 Blind20
613 BULL20
614 GODZ20
615 akuma20
616 Pax20
617 OoOoZ20
618 trash20
619 mush120
620 Assai20
621 DC4L20
622 JAFO20
623 Shits20
624 NUTZ20
625 HUNTR20
626 COBRA20
627 666231
628 BLADE20
629 MACTO20
630 OOTS20
631 Pasta24
632 Darth263
633 Gin20
634 DoD20
635 TAE20
636 penis20
637 Quiff2108,394
638 NIN20
639 B4MBU20
640 ReBeL20
641 Taxi20
642 AltF420
643 Ralph20
644 xyzzy20
645 Meows20
646 OMEGA20
647 Zen20
648 DPool20
649 Xates20
650 KWAN20
651 Nakra20
652 SHELF20
653 Relic20
654 DanD20
655 BBDU20
656 D3TH20
657 SPACE20
658 PSlap2616
659 FORGE20
660 WHORE20
661 H8DMN20
662 VoidX20
663 iPwn20
664 4TCs20
665 Fairy20
666 OMFG20
667 Slice20
668 STORM20
669 Gawdz20
670 VLHLA29,050
671 ALEXA2293
672 0GOLD20
673 hehe20
674 te20
675 demon20
676 Runes20
677 HELL20
678 Disel20
679 Hunok20
680 manly20
681 TIME20
682 Spare20
683 TSees232
684 Doc20
685 xxXxx20
686 STARS20
687 BotDM20
688 DUMB20
689 TW20
690 DFWU20
691 HaXoR20
692 VAULT2244
693 omgPK20
694 Water2861
695 SOD20
696 Whisp20
697 Kraft20
698 S0cie20
699 Nemiz20
700 steal20
701 Myliu20
702 YMICB20
703 YOLO20
704 Order20
705 Nomad20
706 Meigs20
707 TnA20
708 NOTAX20
709 Stink20
710 DHOES20
711 BATMN210
712 Zane20
713 MEH20
714 playa20
715 Merfy20
716 Pwned20
717 Avoid27,851
718 blink20
719 STW20
720 Focus20
721 femur20
722 cosmo20
723 Maxim20
724 PUMA20
725 Thief20
726 Temp20
727 Yggar20
728 SPLIF20
729 FEUDZ21,003
730 MAGIC20
731 Nosux20
732 AEST2628
733 3Man20
734 L7238,959
735 Star20
736 RAON25
737 RoXoR20
738 slap20
739 XX XY20
740 spihw20
741 Monks2102
742 sarob20
743 CODBO20
744 girm20
745 GOD20
746 Draco20
747 ONEns20
748 68821
749 STOP20
750 H8Mel20
751 HOES20
752 Ben246
753 Dover213
754 UpCap20
755 Hope20
756 Null20
757 BLUNT20
758 PYW20
759 Nipas20
760 Omnom20
761 HOOK20
762 FTrup251
763 JOY20
764 LIARS20
765 AoR20
766 Bulks20
767 HEIST2105
768 DOLOR20
769 AHMG2103
770 Alone20
771 JBDU20
772 ZT20
773 Cake2514,239
774 Musta20
775 LOOTA20
776 SCaRy20
777 NIGG20
778 BEWBS20
779 Bzh3520
780 Wings20
781 KNGPN20
782 Sku1120
783 PAK20
784 Qu3s720
785 CZaSK20
786 Pamy20
787 Weed20
788 wall20
789 Dhead20
790 Kerr210
791 ALTS20
792 Reph2105
793 BONER20
794 HULK20
795 Abdul2459
796 AlBhd20
797 Used20
798 just21,724
799 Ignis20
800 Aids20
801 FUCK20
802 form20
803 Jesus20
804 OC20
805 Goon20
806 SpEaR20
807 akil2101
808 nnlnq20
809 ME26,294
810 BenJ20
811 K1LLA20
812 IPSO2105
813 fun4520
814 D M T2125
815 Siths20
816 SPRTA20
817 REROL233
818 DIRTY20
819 HUGS20
820 RARE20
821 BLISS20
822 CMERE20
823 DTFTW252
824 Skyri20
825 Zlin20
826 MaGyK20
827 OLDE20
828 DOWRK216
829 GQ20
830 Hiram20
831 AXE20
832 Aland2117
833 Rezbz20
834 D3ATH20
835 GEARS20
836 ForH20
837 xROLL20
838 ZAP20
839 FOCKU20
840 Fatal20
841 v466y20
842 MATRX20
843 BoNOD20
844 SKELE20
845 PEACE20
846 DEAD20
847 Folks20
848 Six20
849 fis20
850 Munky20
851 Haze20
852 KRU20
853 Mhmm20
854 Elite20
855 Gauls20
856 GTC20
857 FUKCU20
858 DNR20
859 Tiny20
860 Staff20
861 n00b20
862 Clan20
863 Lost20
864 sPaKa20
865 Wolfs20
866 TOMMY20
867 SLaKR20
868 Anomy20
869 Fenix20
870 TKO20
871 VIK20
872 max20
873 Alt20
874 AODH20
875 AWSUM20
876 Aegis20
877 ChKnO20
878 CALM20
879 Slain20
880 Anon20
881 3Plus2127
882 FUBAR20
883 Epic20
884 ange120
885 Pack20
886 Range20
887 TUFF20
888 SteeL20
889 died20
890 Lotus20
891 SHEOL20
892 Loki20
893 ying20
894 DAMON20
895 Pwnge20
896 RIOT20
897 Mana20
898 SNAFU20
899 ANAL20
900 Scorn20
901 Legie20
902 Belg20
903 BALLZ20
904 None20
905 swede20
906 zenga20
907 X X X10
908 Bish10
909 rock910
910 23410
911 Scigy10
912 FOAD10
913 boxxR1159
914 Aztec10
915 899110
916 Sluts10
917 hhhhh11,634
918 KMA10
919 SPARK1350
920 STOMP10
921 Crook10
922 Badek10
923 DOES10
924 tacos10
925 BOME10
926 CROM10
927 PROLL10
928 Bird210
929 Safir10
930 BLA10
931 Nigha10
932 WoonY10
933 doodl10
934 KUNT10
935 BlTCH10
936 Rav310
937 Rav210
938 hoot10
939 heet10
940 Bank10
941 PLARP10
942 GIJOE10
943 ODIN10
944 Totes10
945 Arghh10
946 ZyRo10
947 668910
948 BLUE10
949 SHIVA10
950 BLUE110
951 Rush10
952 GoaTs13,223
953 jason10
954 TUGA10
955 GIANT10
956 Kuaka10
957 PLUGZ10
958 BUTT10
959 4mee10
960 G0LD10
961 N0N10
962 7SEA10
963 LGBT113
964 Dodge10
965 BEETS10
966 Nubs1276
967 newbs1173
968 Kofee112
969 NooB10
970 123510
971 IS10
972 D3aL10
973 DUNKD10
974 nub10
975 Balze10
976 FATTY10
977 GMFaM10
978 PVP10
979 SLAYR10
980 LAMYA10
981 HORDE10
982 Shite10
983 Sam10
984 brats10
985 Steam10
986 BUMMY14,143
987 FTQ10
988 SeeD10
989 GTR10
990 jewf10
991 turky10
992 Donut10
993 5TCs10
994 NEGRO10
995 Clash10
996 OMG10
997 DUNG10
998 DmC111
999 LEMON10
1000 Speed10