Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman23,31810,177
2 Zucron20,91517,309
3 Jakopa20,83015,503
4 Blackpanther19,27011,240
5 Marzus19,2607,640
6 Thorin18,5542,726
7 Muaddib18,54911,124
8 Mircibeast16,3845,553
9 Zvekan15,7724,648
10 Nik14,4589,980
11 Iesus14,08812,448
12 Paulodjohn13,9502,618
13 Yadocxer13,8225,210
14 Hustlerking13,6862,195
15 Billyrules12,7473,239
16 Darklords12,6795,791
17 Jadefangs11,9528,183
18 Austen11,8847,543
19 Roguetiger11,8643,552
20 Enduir11,7442,876
21 Semperfidelis11,7285,044
22 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
23 Xshadowedxx11,5756,702
24 Jadelion11,3928,140
25 Widowmaker11,2605,964
26 Smuckers11,2055,625
27 Jadedsoul10,9577,251
28 Iesuss10,60110,715
29 Casandrea10,0216,304
30 Danielrox9,8512,683
31 Depot9,83511,203
32 Seastar9,8266,383
33 Phantomrocks9,2367,683
34 Kambur9,2038,167
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Fastizio8,9854,207
37 Rayzor8,9836,162
38 Uglyolddude8,8475,840
39 Brickk8,7182,251
40 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
41 Sanlucifer8,5224,349
42 Bubbahans8,4478,477
43 Jacenty8,2862,938
44 Slashh8,2772,838
45 Hiddenhorror8,2115,667
46 Voltaire8,1105,565
47 Bolo7,8208,874
48 Redeye7,8061,575
49 Mircicako7,8042,485
50 Elenora7,7866,971
51 Samsungus7,5393,332
52 Brother7,3857,668
53 Scoop7,3397,054
54 Majorbloodstone7,2754,220
55 Crazysuicid7,2727,560
56 Jaybee7,2092,316
57 Tsonis7,1004,506
58 Pearleyes7,0115,223
59 Raztazur6,9644,606
60 Tartz6,8654,882
61 Hel6,8624,408
62 Deathheadxxx6,8593,193
63 Thepirate6,8361,981
64 Terrick6,7117,299
65 Tahuti6,6703,822
66 Jaykay6,5787,743
67 Toenail6,5087,302
68 Kaeltrig6,4516,321
69 Masterarcher6,409479
70 Deadlyone6,3593,331
71 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
72 Shershah6,1865,682
73 Donjyrna6,1564,724
74 Flylady5,9927,039
75 Kingzs5,9651,872
76 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
77 Windwalker5,9185,031
78 Summerclown5,9012,397
79 Shadowfox5,7833,762
80 Clg5,7569,322
81 Neco5,7152,598
82 Solopixy5,6574,963
83 Gracy5,6462,248
84 Carlcarlson5,5813,093
85 Smooth5,5404,093
86 Merapa5,5344,811
87 Imriel5,4302,822
88 Liten5,4101,653
89 Mastervamp5,3875,466
90 Westicek5,3083,057
91 Loxem5,2804,710
92 Deathheim5,2785,732
93 Algamis5,2745,479
94 Demosthenes5,2182,978
95 Deceneu5,0824,959
96 Zoekend5,0772,654
97 Retouche5,0472,324
98 Gharhor5,0353,685
99 Stor5,0071,662
100 Noremorse4,9441,374
101 Matrik4,8821,476
102 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
103 Moradin4,8116,932
104 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
105 Jarduss4,6034,070
106 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
107 Cannabis4,5864,803
108 Leomar4,5674,821
109 Ladyofpain4,508863
110 Ashleighn4,4607,771
111 Dewlittle4,4465,162
112 Ludorum4,4163,969
113 Freyawolf4,4033,485
114 Falcon4,3953,362
115 Yarg4,3484,032
116 Brain4,2562,319
117 Irene4,2192,326
118 Ralen4,2131,260
119 Ladygagya4,2092,188
120 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
121 Barsoom4,1184,539
122 Nibbles4,0242,024
123 Jrash4,0065,475
124 Algamisu3,9791,892
125 Shadowspirit3,9662,369
126 Rongotai3,9513,863
127 Hellokitty3,8993,928
128 Silentnight3,8943,971
129 Firehawk3,8823,691
130 Beastkitty3,8644,321
131 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
132 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
133 Lexmark3,7562,078
134 Redrain3,7051,660
135 Jewal3,6594,191
136 Aliisza3,6494,245
137 Ballrog3,6423,439
138 Articfox3,6064,003
139 Pearllife3,5833,053
140 Raist3,5692,116
141 Shhhted3,5621,106
142 Dwazz3,5475,805
143 Dawl3,5262,012
144 Evillegend3,520637
145 Lightzealot3,4998,974
146 Manchesthair3,4612,756
147 Ciciacik3,4493,271
148 Atropos3,3831,642
149 Milkchan3,3462,519
150 Ipoophard3,3413,956
151 Belisarious3,3205,005
152 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
153 Alastrina3,2771,789
154 Silverlink3,2561,969
155 Brama3,2422,247
156 Kainith3,236989
157 Deranged3,2083,358
158 Matttidor3,1964,560
159 Bhasi3,1963,429
160 Zacron3,1774,489
161 Til3,1745,450
162 Robindahood3,1682,286
163 Eledar3,1292,904
164 Mircitank3,1125,412
165 Vic3,1023,053
166 Aneron3,1001,453
167 Cafco3,0961,866
168 Ivanpavani3,0803,573
169 Pearlbite3,0702,732
170 Whopperman3,0681,642
171 Pearl3,0503,541
172 Deathwitch3,0382,964
173 Gargamel3,0184,569
174 Lobstermobster2,9993,095
175 Frisky2,984937
176 Petal2,9734,488
177 Brow2,9121,710
178 Ugo2,8744,164
179 Pinkyandbrain2,8551,848
180 Cho2,8452,498
181 Yradd2,8354,749
182 Archangle2,7976,024
183 Ladylena2,7854,028
184 Grayone2,7523,043
185 Mysanki2,7392,799
186 Schmeigel2,6953,395
187 Menulet2,6924,491
188 Tinyone2,6872,004
189 Cyress2,6361,175
190 Kingkrull2,6363,369
191 Skybound2,6163,622
192 Dswarlock2,6092,971
193 Brookeland2,577547
194 Kwazikai2,5612,738
195 Sadoul2,5371,087
196 Ladygray2,5331,662
197 Iskrael2,5103,542
198 Roeth2,5043,168
199 Serafino2,4732,788
200 Streetlight2,4412,480
201 Deggial2,4331,905
202 Sabenos2,4321,519
203 Jalek2,4171,079
204 Oraphim2,4073,396
205 Andresan2,3921,008
206 Umbrastar2,3781,916
207 Impart2,345790
208 Miranda2,3373,052
209 Knux2,3354,165
210 Taurnix2,3185,944
211 Jackamoe2,3041,783
212 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
213 Messedup2,2732,593
214 Bengrim2,273413
215 Cohen2,2492,456
216 Bullroagh2,2494,332
217 Shadowfx2,2492,869
218 Alexwilhelms2,2444,206
219 Goreath2,216980
220 Piotrq2,1882,091
221 Radukos2,1876,497
222 Tipcrys2,1715,588
223 Pmdso2,1662,205
224 Gertrudis2,1652,165
225 Stellabella2,1443,897
226 Fattynoob2,1412,509
227 Abeltronics2,127833
228 Marogie2,1151,524
229 Xzeroxzero2,0862,244
230 Thanatonian2,0822,888
231 Brau2,0826,047
232 Neela2,041901
233 Sherman2,0111,596
234 Mykey1,9752,087
235 Woodstoke1,9573,521
236 Ath1,9522,079
237 Iamnoone1,944914
238 Samcungus1,9273,227
239 Tsurguyb1,887448
240 Korbillian1,8692,276
241 Nell1,8483,299
242 Monu1,8432,438
243 Gibson1,8281,519
244 Gooddevil1,8241,162
245 Blackjesus1,8222,932
246 Helmer1,8123,434
247 Seselis1,8032,552
248 Davross1,8001,735
249 Nesbit1,794638
250 Dinhoruiz1,7662,326
251 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
252 Bossmagnet1,7602,977
253 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
254 Dropkickalib1,7452,009
255 Luboss1,7431,379
256 Emiliastormrage1,7102,201
257 Jarrhal1,6632,872
258 Falinmor1,6553,818
259 Wallofbones1,6491,334
260 Terrorbladestorm1,6451,874
261 Deathsknight1,6441,961
262 Rayaxe1,6432,635
263 Subz1,6391,673
264 Wolfey1,6381,348
265 Heins1,6332,365
266 Adamanthia1,6311,121
267 Vampking1,6284,284
268 Kinaros1,6222,429
269 Gude1,6061,390
270 Darkemaster1,5982,284
271 Steelbow1,5953,934
272 Pallytothemaxx1,5893,082
273 Athy1,5831,701
274 Jimjam1,5742,152
275 Valkiria1,571811
276 Magictommy1,5661,460
277 Lilyann1,5662,122
278 Radujorj1,5472,464
279 Stagcecle1,546625
280 Myella1,5392,105
281 Nekola1,5311,680
282 Lakki1,531886
283 Greywolf1,5266,915
284 Norman1,5131,391
285 Buroldt1,5071,718
286 Crafty1,5041,701
287 Kingpk1,495921
288 Smoovie1,4931,463
289 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4791,109
290 Nemesiss1,467207
291 Tbone1,4612,478
292 Anai1,4595,470
293 Blis1,4522,135
294 Theduke1,4453,112
295 Ecnod1,442661
296 Soxson1,4421,579
297 Vampyre1,4412,902
298 Nightwing1,4284,309
299 Xslayer1,4202,250
300 Samsun1,4192,060
301 Dook1,4191,498
302 Mattidor1,3932,368
303 Saphirax1,3921,708
304 Edgarthebeastmas1,3921,273
305 Happymeal1,3784,324
306 Kamiblue1,3761,733
307 Mini1,3691,293
308 Radmoor1,361974
309 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
310 Vestile1,350791
311 Lews1,349769
312 Deathlady1,3452,491
313 Theunblinkingeye1,3441,966
314 Ghosttamer1,343857
315 Tharkas1,3411,019
316 Viceadmiralcorn1,3411,034
317 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
318 Bren1,3306,980
319 Slymey1,324827
320 Bhasiii1,3191,150
321 Raithofhel1,2941,700
322 Noemie1,2532,930
323 Flue1,2382,178
324 Creation1,2321,461
325 Sher1,2241,222
326 Darkrich1,214719
327 Mircicutza1,2101,628
328 Tehcyress1,207680
329 Kelj1,2062,095
330 Peterhood1,2051,111
331 Abalzo1,1761,130
332 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
333 Patakac1,1651,901
334 Smellme1,1641,347
335 Oprichniki1,163611
336 Runews1,1601,840
337 Holy1,1542,368
338 Genievre1,1532,550
339 Pomidorek1,1511,979
340 Zaphera1,1373,207
341 Mrfluke1,1201,442
342 Runewstwo1,1151,112
343 Flavius1,106539
344 Xavious1,097494
345 Iceyhot1,0911,035
346 Mircipierce1,0901,609
347 Unquenched1,063501
348 Skeletonface1,0461,766
349 Eryka1,037786
350 Tigerstar1,0351,446
351 Salaysen1,0311,910
352 Moonoinoimoo1,0301,960
353 Mattidoor1,0201,093
354 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
355 Shibby9962,629
356 Xeres9923,033
357 Darklordsjr9822,594
358 Bluewaffles981787
359 Mandeath9771,162
360 Absolute9751,076
361 Erynis9751,922
362 Symmetry962834
363 Babajaga961784
364 Halberd9541,131
365 Arcasu9421,277
366 Stargate935401
367 Kokoman933962
368 Boneymaker933589
369 Gocagot922774
370 Mastershake9183,506
371 Makaz911785
372 Roethsalt8961,085
373 Warriorforever888782
374 Austarviel880666
375 Amaresh871838
376 Dumle870553
377 Ptolemaeus860584
378 Achmedthedead8441,024
379 Tear829894
380 Baewi8254,667
381 Torturedkittens8224,594
382 Ragnar8161,048
383 Nitufa814912
384 Advent812981
385 Zimbrul808426
386 Bbw8062,631
387 Psycho7921,607
388 Deino7841,399
389 Draculetz770212
390 Vladtheimpaler770814
391 Takkem7671,741
392 Morganas765672
393 Yasmine7611,564
394 Skred761878
395 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
396 Gardian739459
397 Eve7331,600
398 Sturmanderung732310
399 Parmenter725841
400 Bidemion725587
401 Lumina7191,072
402 Dragoshthebest713771
403 Beetdabrat7121,177
404 Redlight708564
405 Decreptic692957
406 Icedriver6871,140
407 Beware6791,182
408 Nathanexplosion6741,179
409 Pataka671894
410 Pasilasso667531
411 Strelok666282
412 Nimeni658530
413 Eradikator649490
414 Loxly647957
415 Danoh6402,416
416 Auraeffect639657
417 Tommydart635701
418 Fruitloops633858
419 Readyornot631404
420 Voncruger629788
421 Emma622997
422 Samzungus6121,910
423 Jadehood604427
424 Ronnie6031,888
425 Jadespawn602434
426 Devil601549
427 Zerulo5821,221
428 Pez578535
429 Dewnutten570723
430 Nemesis5701,935
431 Beatdabrat5671,046
432 Kimb560713
433 Felixandru558491
434 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
435 Ajones5531,187
436 Masterbeast5511,153
437 Aesonicus540355
438 Jayali532471
439 Realtek5321,020
440 Redneck528991
441 Hellvet526295
442 Bini526172
443 Spak524575
444 Rave520229
445 Hennypenny519406
446 Dodgeviper519846
447 Zerocold518789
448 Whipthis516953
449 Koman505477
450 Playerkill504619
451 Beamdabrat498910
452 Slippar498191
453 Bonecolector4942,158
454 Kingleonidas4941,462
455 Targetpractice480398
456 Raithofhell480418
457 Hendal479682
458 Mistressemilia479578
459 Gorefists478193
460 Wafflehouse473152
461 Found465515
462 Skyward461479
463 Mircicaster4531,251
464 Sybo447206
465 Brey447557
466 Zephier444634
467 Jorel4441,041
468 Tussia4431,010
469 Moblob442993
470 Kingdick436340
471 Trueblood4321,242
472 Shaolin4313,241
473 Trippy430466
474 Rinna430359
475 Turbotaz425400
476 Rinku425318
477 Frostking4111,302
478 Blackmacattack409552
479 Malarky408297
480 Gayguypro4072,145
481 Sem405330
482 Skorm4021,727
483 Abendrot4001,153
484 Cloud397652
485 Judith3961,287
486 Lucious396801
487 Ancientchocobo396998
488 Tendollar394304
489 Tiberious391846
490 Jonathanman385316
491 Sexyy383497
492 Notsoprissy381161
493 Saraiconine371280
494 Danaarlan3701,045
495 Butcherman366217
496 Jabberjaw361641
497 Jalo355583
498 Halagadventor354464
499 Ladygem353166
500 Bladerunner351845
501 Ozlem351293
502 Souless350219
503 Beastdabrat348687
504 Olvan345905
505 Holyshot344299
506 Darksoulleader343416
507 Zelena339483
508 Artemiss3391,434
509 Magicalzazatanks339701
510 Gizzengar336978
511 Fekkineh334363
512 Randolph333876
513 Kazin333876
514 Voldomaniac3311,255
515 Aarlaeb328421
516 Vlames327677
517 Mrjallo3262,313
518 Cat326742
519 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
520 Yeenoghu324725
521 Sneakybeet323747
522 Darkdingus323689
523 Micapup322715
524 Lordgray3211,315
525 Krimlinger321127
526 Black319207
527 Zodrack317349
528 Negolezin316719
529 Glavious315744
530 Trainer309803
531 Chud309152
532 Oga306462
533 Reptilicus3061,533
534 Cherwolf304321
535 Dmastuhhhhh304212
536 Billyboi298789
537 Freakymagic296191
538 Jalob295503
539 Gidian293992
540 Relixor292612
541 Btsmith292358
542 Hornet2921,792
543 Clider290595
544 Shakur289124
545 Kalicken287920
546 Slayer287483
547 Bhasii285502
548 Cucumber283446
549 Tozik283401
550 Soulmate281144
551 Ravenshadow278244
552 Devilz278502
553 Temarichan277446
554 Dog274406
555 Looker270273
556 Ichor266656
557 Mordecaiser262473
558 Johnnywop261583
559 Mylias255152
560 Avilinxactier253739
561 Shadowguardian251308
562 Admiralcorn237425
563 Goshawk237693
564 Xercara235218
565 Goric232894
566 Frostyflakes228726
567 Athos228509
568 Cheezwhiz227559
569 Morthh224571
570 Jdilly216857
571 Bharathq2141,305
572 Quartz211601
573 Mastertauhid211620
574 Cheezwhizftw210508
575 Xbgx209487
576 Baulkoth208274
577 Drsen207196
578 Shadowepmaster206201
579 Silba205780
580 Spiderman205734
581 Oskorei202138
582 Edge201694
583 Lazzal2011,087
584 Herfrawlson200532
585 Brooketank193268
586 Jaseas192269
587 Blaze19149
588 Dioneff189452
589 Dennisthemenace184354
590 Adrianna182390
591 Nnoor182221
592 Alana179196
593 Riley177232
594 Puppypower175426
595 Jadeyez1701,657
596 Ming169236
597 Queasy168417
598 Sweetie168490
599 Nosoul16874
600 Earthwitch164427
601 Joemadmax164340
602 Ghostangel163107
603 Rearadmiralcorn163285
604 Bulma162185
605 Prosin159239
606 Athene157272
607 Kose156406
608 Rip156600
609 Magicfreak15492
610 Nomatterthecost150128
611 Griffin149342
612 Grrr145174
613 Uptown142400
614 Lua136529
615 Hotrod13545
616 Ubeisea134188
617 Hiroc133224
618 Rabbitsown13397
619 Valmiur132143
620 Firngrim129311
621 Xhadomoon128360
622 Manawydan128121
623 Ladylove127164
624 Malaman126351
625 Zoidberginc126282
626 Zachofarrows126194
627 Garasakal125120
628 Verxigra12489
629 Fantasykill1231,300
630 Shepxm120365
631 Antimage120218
632 Esapament120175
633 Mrskingzs119325
634 Shivacoldheart118408
635 Danielle117168
636 Darkfly117376
637 Frothie116464
638 Drunkenfreak116214
639 Zucbait115276
640 Taken115267
641 Ghost114125
642 Gandalf112738
643 Orence111177
644 Naylara111200
645 Cooked111278
646 Seraphine111353
647 Daianos110367
648 Farsight107240
649 Atlantae105116
650 Ting104251
651 Romuloscz104294
652 Brbtzu103364
653 Sanity103136
654 Biggusdickus100133
655 Spellstone100256
656 Tsx99241
657 Jadebeast99952
658 Chechi97246
659 Dawljr97165
660 Tehleetknight96180
661 Bashe9694
662 Reinhart9694
663 Macktar9694
664 Valkyor95275
665 Valhalen95275
666 Aristo90246
667 Mohzaik90440
668 Talic89145
669 Goldenhero89328
670 Budiceman891,394
671 Cuhntastick883,347
672 Anacreon84201
673 Smuck8463
674 Blizzardan84134
675 Sherwood80170
676 Rogger80186
677 Unionaction80572
678 Sonnav80244
679 Ien80526
680 Jadedragon80923
681 Magewar79243
682 Elsme7997
683 Ironjacket77199
684 Bloodlotus77306
685 Madpaca77241
686 Klippi76205
687 Jamesbondlite7634
688 Leisuresuitlarry73353
689 Demonsco73351
690 Willsurvive73280
691 Vader7144
692 Popydop70355
693 Blindshot69108
694 Pedrowasup6977
695 Kingsz68264
696 Edgurthebeastmas68152
697 Aida6794
698 Tcperson6654
699 Grimfist6698
700 Scartissue65165
701 Nemi6415
702 Ryzer63150
703 Algamies63533
704 Zygarie62129
705 Davyy60160
706 Emiliaheal59104
707 Hades59458
708 Kimbelois5790
709 Lived55135
710 Adaquin54107
711 Poonhandler5467
712 Ember53218
713 Brennen53193
714 Glennboy53176
715 Frenzied5282
716 Reloadable52249
717 Eznite52118
718 Reptillion51118
719 Wthing50239
720 Smasher49166
721 Fatalblade49109
722 Ryiah4876
723 Paladinscott47142
724 Runebank4672
725 Eternalglory4646
726 Traxtin44111
727 Zappiper44400
728 Reray43263
729 Misguided4154
730 Grinninreaper4174
731 Sniperbeet4094
732 Popydoppp40413
733 Wwiillyy40137
734 Steelhunter4053
735 Reeses3929
736 Izzalia3986
737 Brookealt3937
738 Siantris39136
739 Boobsmctits38365
740 Khettry38354
741 Sitruk3880
742 Claudios3773
743 Beastfarm3729
744 Iyet3740
745 Darkceltslayer3666
746 Eurogos36118
747 Jilian3639
748 Jassofallout3597
749 Eclipse3587
750 Arrowed35136
751 Thompsom34112
752 Karash34123
753 Wildchild33747
754 Aladria32103
755 Regenbogen32247
756 Angelofchaos32214
757 Dreem3251
758 Cheonsa3174
759 Angelika3119
760 Reptiliac31108
761 Tooth3183
762 Kharas3079
763 Samhaine3092
764 Redneckwarrior30456
765 Lykas30373
766 Artiria30133
767 Pluvius2965
768 Dmastuhhh2928
769 Vlerrie29112
770 Mohamed2960
771 Shadyknight28472
772 Darkblackly28472
773 Theprincess28472
774 Guterjunge2886
775 Leggy2899
776 Demonblade2737
777 Tauhid2691
778 Yourdaddy25489
779 Hawke2536
780 Yourmomma24499
781 Ninjafresh2456
782 Bigblade2473
783 Hellrisen2355
784 Mattrat2358
785 Excellence2326
786 Reptilicor2275
787 Ferdiatus2237
788 Abrox2221
789 Xlocke2212
790 Kanji2123
791 Karista21263
792 Brainjr2073
793 Blackzeus2069
794 Shardtooth2076
795 Antsinmypants20197
796 Seranatia2048
797 Poetry2053
798 Brokenarrow206
799 Predatore1932
800 Rockskin1950
801 Puddinpop1951
802 Mrbill1922
803 Minirin1962
804 Elly1953
805 Shadowchanter1812
806 Curt1848
807 Simorg18198
808 Lastsoldier18107
809 Bone1848
810 Pansy18102
811 Verbatim1858
812 Vampyric179
813 Greengiant1742
814 Weeties1712
815 Balarick1710
816 Victoremorales1734
817 Soto1779
818 Jeremybearimy1722
819 Stunbomber1799
820 Bharatha1799
821 Kornycbo1712
822 Drunkin17279
823 Helpisontheway1711
824 Archangelslight16227
825 Ogo1646
826 Daenerys1634
827 Thefates16359
828 Rubee16359
829 Kanight16359
830 Vultura16132
831 Nia1610
832 Oohaniz1651
833 Pounddot1661
834 Bloodgardener16227
835 Demonsoul1664
836 Rence1535
837 Idiotnight1551
838 Vivify1545
839 Drago15104
840 Derema1510
841 Altgamis1539
842 Measure1524
843 Menuletz1444
844 Gharhoror1430
845 Soccercup1462
846 Stormydaniels1410
847 Dodgyjammer1439
848 Katsuma1440
849 Wat1414
850 Paulner1332
851 Daeneris1333
852 Sanguessuga13197
853 Pol1316
854 Cash1361
855 Heartbeat1356
856 Dragon1215
857 Cervixassassin1247
858 Jaynar1224
859 Mattcauthon1230
860 Zauberer1224
861 Archerbill1216
862 Patakaa1234
863 Hunter1223
864 Golden1213
865 Rupaul1118
866 Mijnschat1159
867 Lukiana1126
868 Wald11134
869 Dmastuhhhhhhh1120
870 Wasserfall1157
871 Sweetnlo1173
872 Corruptranger1019
873 Maconda1070
874 Bionda1070
875 Zeddicuswofc1014
876 Doctorwarlord920
877 Deatharcher918
878 Horusthegod922
879 Yukon939
880 Sinangle954
881 Andrina966
882 Budhound830
883 Stealron881
884 Oroborous839
885 Stick864
886 Karroth839
887 Beast838
888 Mossi814
889 Binabik814
890 Beradar834
891 Bark828
892 Kiyiare815
893 Adrea741
894 Archermanman79
895 Natenate735
896 Nalyn79
897 Unforeseen72
898 Agape740
899 Starr70
900 Vamphawk614
901 Jeannie64
902 Bladekitty634
903 Staska666
904 Adnoh672
905 Artemis612
906 Khan6123
907 Waryor69
908 Dumis619
909 Nekromata614
910 Inomteecee611
911 Rakar624
912 Sherkhan69
913 Angelofdarkness634
914 Migley65
915 Kryss66
916 Meekeuk617
917 Ruthenium5102
918 Katouro534
919 Darkessence52
920 Beastofburden528
921 Mamabear511
922 Scissors54
923 Riku532
924 Coi57
925 Aniti528
926 Evitria57
927 Anstarra539
928 Zanthyr55
929 Artimis5230
930 Bobjones415
931 Superlucifer44
932 Samgel45
933 Microslashh427
934 Sleepingfox48
935 Mugsy46
936 Blissing431
937 Tbag436
938 Darksway413
939 Moisakiss46
940 Tamila414
941 Atrezhia427
942 Zarina49
943 Ghosty46
944 Katie413
945 Faithnomore47
946 Kamber40
947 Utterjoy488
948 Haeshka488
949 Askrae449
950 Souleatr41
951 Tonyatequila4142
952 Minion417
953 Hoonigan3167
954 Shadowblades313
955 Farming332
956 Pip313
957 Weaponmasterc35
958 Newboydog30
959 Platypus39
960 Ratstomper312
961 Satanicjesus324
962 Blastery313
963 Arcmage334
964 Zeneth311
965 Aaricia32
966 Anal310
967 Sophia327
968 Pande36
969 Bootz23
970 Grumblychunk29
971 Thugowar235
972 Popydopp2140
973 Harmful28
974 Geloof224
975 Taintedbeer222
976 Amiele219
977 Nettles238
978 Palimeer23
979 Zookeeper25
980 Pwyll212
981 Gnjork23
982 Skyfighter218
983 Knight23
984 Kingjoey264
985 Lorc2183
986 Singularity218
987 Spiritsoldier225
988 Ticrov2183
989 Kivikasvo29
990 Thefister230
991 Luggune223
992 Asleepycheezit28
993 Quigley18
994 Zoesalt12
995 Zeekkee111
996 Swiftnoah17
997 Popydoppppp148
998 Teague12
999 Dribbles13
1000 Earlmasque116