Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,44711,718
2 Jakopa25,15017,757
3 Blackpanther24,00812,150
4 Marzus20,8008,531
5 Muaddib20,41511,899
6 Hustlerking17,6423,011
7 Mircibeast17,2685,887
8 Iesus16,37414,146
9 Zvekan16,2644,876
10 Nik16,25611,204
11 Paulodjohn15,2213,040
12 Darklords15,1006,372
13 Yadocxer14,5125,715
14 Austen13,0178,286
15 Billyrules12,9453,344
16 Iesuss12,74312,557
17 Enduir12,6653,029
18 Xshadowedxx12,5607,053
19 Phantomrocks12,2979,026
20 Semperfidelis12,1545,224
21 Masterpetfly11,7095,854
22 Depot11,65513,369
23 Casandrea11,3906,867
24 Widowmaker11,3206,007
25 Fastizio11,2914,734
26 Seastar10,4576,665
27 Hiddenhorror10,4056,471
28 Shadowhock10,3485,567
29 Voltaire10,2526,375
30 Modoku10,2143,682
31 Terrick10,06911,958
32 Danielrox10,0612,728
33 Uglyolddude9,9406,307
34 Tsonis9,6185,346
35 Kaeltrig9,61611,105
36 Majorbloodstone9,3414,815
37 Rayzor9,3056,427
38 Brother9,0839,177
39 Brickk9,0082,356
40 Klawer8,99412,049
41 Hel8,7975,329
42 Deathheim8,74910,315
43 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
44 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
45 Algamisu8,5513,010
46 Redeye8,4711,958
47 Bubbahans8,4478,477
48 Bolo8,3109,282
49 Raztazur8,2905,525
50 Jacenty8,2872,939
51 Slashh8,2772,838
52 Deathheadxxx8,2333,680
53 Mircicako8,1032,706
54 Samsungus8,0433,731
55 Figgy7,9572,999
56 Elenora7,8857,066
57 Morton7,7423,214
58 Jaybee7,7252,680
59 Kingzs7,6532,188
60 Nomicon7,5804,166
61 Imriel7,4913,099
62 Crazysuicid7,3507,647
63 Scoop7,3397,054
64 Tahuti7,2674,215
65 Deathwitch7,1894,157
66 Toenail7,0498,054
67 Pearleyes7,0165,230
68 Tartz6,8964,919
69 Thepirate6,8361,981
70 Masterarcher6,756543
71 Summerclown6,7232,804
72 Shershah6,6045,936
73 Deadlyone6,3593,331
74 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
75 Shadowspirit6,2013,730
76 Demontamer6,1912,802
77 Donjyrna6,1784,769
78 Zoekend6,1703,378
79 Windwalker5,9975,113
80 Flylady5,9927,039
81 Retouche5,9783,217
82 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
83 Fattynoob5,9274,278
84 Shadowfox5,8253,800
85 Clg5,8239,364
86 Angamaite5,7982,399
87 Gracy5,7772,349
88 Nibbles5,7212,537
89 Deceneu5,6965,969
90 Solopixy5,6774,984
91 Smooth5,6434,176
92 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
93 Zucron5,5922,697
94 Pony5,4772,441
95 Mastervamp5,4035,489
96 Loxem5,2804,710
97 Noremorse5,0711,516
98 Elitomboy5,0057,195
99 Belisarious4,9927,503
100 Legendaryevil4,9312,226
101 Articfox4,9095,239
102 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
103 Lobstermobster4,7014,123
104 Cyress4,6981,585
105 Falcon4,6393,542
106 Dthom4,6164,263
107 Jarduss4,6034,070
108 Rooboy4,5932,574
109 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
110 Cannabis4,5864,805
111 Leomar4,5674,824
112 Ashleighn4,5257,923
113 Ladyofpain4,508863
114 Orence4,4572,823
115 Dewlittle4,4465,162
116 Freyawolf4,4223,510
117 Ludorum4,4163,969
118 Barsoom4,4074,895
119 Nymm4,4062,235
120 Brain4,3802,499
121 Yarg4,3484,032
122 Silentnight4,3254,643
123 Irene4,2782,391
124 Ralen4,2191,264
125 Ladygagya4,2092,188
126 Kainith4,1801,178
127 Hellokitty4,1604,248
128 Robindahood4,1393,136
129 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
130 Beastkitty4,1204,697
131 Thebushman4,0967,500
132 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
133 Kerrlahg4,0722,836
134 Jrash4,0235,477
135 Goreath3,9761,588
136 Rongotai3,9513,863
137 Firehawk3,8823,691
138 Demonmaster3,8742,219
139 Fatcheeser3,8464,161
140 Alesandra3,7962,562
141 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
142 Iskrael3,7805,728
143 Matttidor3,7655,462
144 Lexmark3,7562,078
145 Lightzealot3,7399,510
146 Redrain3,7051,660
147 Atropos3,6641,919
148 Jewal3,6594,191
149 Sexykills3,6594,198
150 Aliisza3,6494,245
151 Mircitank3,6496,765
152 Dennisthemenace3,6282,894
153 Shhhted3,6101,124
154 Dropkickalib3,5973,386
155 Vic3,5953,555
156 Pearllife3,5833,053
157 Chrism3,5464,186
158 Evillegend3,520637
159 Manchesthair3,5032,837
160 Jkabashi3,4663,982
161 Mysanki3,4403,845
162 Archangle3,4207,209
163 Menulet3,4145,651
164 Skybound3,4094,376
165 Zodrack3,3721,692
166 Hexen3,3252,012
167 Mistresselvira3,3101,261
168 Eledar3,2833,036
169 Charreton3,280594
170 Silverlink3,2561,969
171 Brama3,2422,247
172 Deranged3,2083,358
173 Bhasi3,1963,429
174 Zacron3,1934,514
175 Til3,1745,450
176 Serafino3,1723,935
177 Brow3,1371,921
178 Ladylena3,1304,391
179 Korbillian3,1113,272
180 Aneron3,1001,453
181 Pearlbite3,0702,732
182 Whopperman3,0681,642
183 Vrystal3,0672,196
184 Oraphim3,0613,861
185 Pearl3,0503,541
186 Ubeisea3,0303,263
187 Son3,0263,902
188 Father3,0233,787
189 Gargamel3,0214,571
190 Kingkrull2,9873,923
191 Pinkyandbrain2,9841,976
192 Petal2,9734,488
193 Cho2,9702,604
194 Draix2,9401,496
195 Sadoul2,9291,395
196 Dawl2,921626
197 Skyfox2,8794,175
198 Grimthereaper2,8262,024
199 Legendaryghost2,8131,514
200 Stellabella2,7915,168
201 Roeth2,7633,547
202 Grayone2,7523,043
203 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
204 Tinyone2,6902,011
205 Bossmagnet2,6435,595
206 Rebekka2,6432,863
207 Kutnot2,6183,566
208 Dswarlock2,6092,971
209 Brau2,6047,429
210 Duoraziel2,6022,097
211 Kwazikai2,5972,781
212 Edna2,5902,465
213 Jubei2,5884,747
214 Sierracoop2,5822,041
215 Ladygray2,5631,703
216 Steelbow2,5595,763
217 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
218 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
219 Andresan2,4881,056
220 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
221 Deggial2,4641,976
222 Hendal2,4582,106
223 Kallima2,4454,715
224 Sabenos2,4321,519
225 Jalek2,4171,079
226 Tharkas2,4121,591
227 Athos2,3845,320
228 Umbrastar2,3781,916
229 Mini2,3642,478
230 Impart2,345790
231 Knux2,3354,165
232 Cohen2,3272,524
233 Pallytothemaxx2,3173,765
234 Morthh2,3102,482
235 Nesbit2,3051,161
236 Tipcrys2,3035,906
237 Messedup2,2742,594
238 Gooddevil2,2531,926
239 Shadowfx2,2492,869
240 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
241 Saphirax2,2242,666
242 Regnar2,2152,826
243 Border2,205915
244 Tigerstar2,1923,254
245 Piotrq2,1882,091
246 Radukos2,1876,497
247 Radujorj2,1864,137
248 Thorin2,180371
249 Woodstoke2,1713,916
250 Pmdso2,1662,205
251 Gertrudis2,1652,165
252 Iamnoone2,1471,260
253 Deathsix2,1442,743
254 Abeltronics2,127833
255 Ecnod2,124959
256 Marogie2,1151,524
257 Adamanthia2,1111,442
258 Jorik2,0991,861
259 Lantash2,0991,861
260 Thanatonian2,0882,900
261 Kinetike2,0823,182
262 Neela2,077928
263 Oprichniki2,0761,598
264 Hooker2,0471,473
265 Sherman2,0461,633
266 Samcungus2,0053,404
267 Nemesiss1,998465
268 Nell1,9973,468
269 Magictommy1,9902,021
270 Genievre1,9874,075
271 Mykey1,9862,106
272 Kinaros1,9862,843
273 Raidens1,9652,140
274 Claudia1,9553,114
275 Mother1,9552,276
276 Ath1,9522,079
277 Daughter1,9422,209
278 Sister1,9172,249
279 Subz1,9082,079
280 Iceyhot1,9022,282
281 Mircicutza1,9003,467
282 Scrute1,8951,937
283 Anai1,8516,638
284 Monu1,8432,438
285 Blackjesus1,8322,974
286 Gibson1,8281,519
287 Seselis1,8162,563
288 Flipynifty1,8141,000
289 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
290 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
291 Neco1,746950
292 Raithofhel1,7272,209
293 Rokka1,7222,161
294 Fantasy1,7212,403
295 Wolfey1,6901,400
296 Jarrhal1,6752,890
297 Shurik1,6541,585
298 Vestile1,6481,241
299 Mattidoor1,6461,734
300 Heins1,6442,379
301 Deathsknight1,6441,961
302 Ironjacket1,6363,265
303 Vampking1,6284,284
304 Brookeland1,60998
305 Darkemaster1,6082,293
306 Athy1,5831,701
307 Rysya1,5821,978
308 Lakki1,579903
309 Valkiria1,571811
310 Lilyann1,5662,122
311 Stagcecle1,562628
312 Parmenter1,5532,356
313 Ghosttamer1,548973
314 Myella1,5392,105
315 Zerocold1,5361,938
316 Samsun1,5352,184
317 Greywolf1,5266,915
318 Nightwing1,5224,633
319 Draculetz1,5201,050
320 Buroldt1,5071,718
321 Crafty1,5041,701
322 Whipthis1,5002,373
323 Smoovie1,4931,463
324 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
325 Soxson1,4871,615
326 Blis1,4762,152
327 Nimeni1,4711,488
328 Rinku1,4672,321
329 Bomwan1,4653,341
330 Tbone1,4612,478
331 Tehcyress1,460800
332 Theduke1,4453,112
333 Papaichan1,4421,163
334 Vampyre1,4412,902
335 Ironhand1,4341,271
336 Lordcaster1,4251,597
337 Unclejerm1,4241,163
338 Xslayer1,4202,250
339 Terrorist1,4131,348
340 Deathlady1,4122,619
341 Zaphera1,4013,612
342 Kamiblue1,3841,762
343 Happymeal1,3784,324
344 Moblob1,3552,584
345 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
346 Slymey1,324827
347 Tarkus1,3244,454
348 Xavious1,321762
349 Bhasiii1,3191,150
350 Jesspalm1,307222
351 Andorr1,2412,701
352 Pataka1,2381,720
353 Flue1,2382,178
354 Pharnakas1,2371,997
355 Sher1,2241,222
356 Darkrich1,214719
357 Reroller1,2141,785
358 Kokoman1,2061,277
359 Kelj1,2062,095
360 Peterhood1,2051,111
361 Soulthrift1,2001,473
362 Slayer1,1962,154
363 Mircipierce1,1961,906
364 Spirit1,1801,950
365 Holy1,1782,422
366 Smellme1,1691,355
367 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
368 Runews1,1601,840
369 Zerulo1,1581,895
370 Underkid1,1552,758
371 Pomidorek1,1511,979
372 Amaresh1,1391,353
373 Algamis1,135536
374 Mrfluke1,1201,442
375 Wormmus1,1191,912
376 Runewstwo1,1161,117
377 Odions1,113595
378 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
379 Senteza1,1051,067
380 Zan1,0941,463
381 Roseblood1,0913,515
382 Rephicul1,0741,399
383 Auder1,068948
384 Skeletonface1,0461,766
385 Eryka1,044811
386 Jgcurry1,038556
387 Absolute1,0291,132
388 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
389 Mircicaster1,0153,419
390 Vlail9981,161
391 Xeres9923,033
392 Kazan9881,290
393 Gorefists987791
394 Bluewaffles981787
395 Alien981511
396 Tommydart9791,243
397 Mandeath9771,162
398 Tear9761,142
399 Symmetry962834
400 Deino9621,761
401 Jens9621,539
402 Imtheboss9611,291
403 Babajaga961784
404 Koffee9532,535
405 Money952675
406 Pounderofpussie9472,810
407 Arcasu9421,277
408 Beware9321,583
409 Mastershake9183,506
410 Advent9131,077
411 Dhamphir911558
412 Drunkenfreak9071,206
413 Gorgoroth8912,076
414 Arceneaux890590
415 Warriorforever888782
416 Austarviel880666
417 Ptolemaeus860584
418 Achmedthedead8571,056
419 Yasmine8551,772
420 Rayaxe845900
421 Noemie844779
422 Elazar8421,087
423 Sensation830454
424 Baewi8254,667
425 Torturedkittens8224,594
426 Ragnar8161,048
427 Zimbrul808426
428 Bbw8062,631
429 Kozan8021,078
430 Psycho8001,625
431 Crymsen783675
432 Lumina7751,187
433 Takkem7741,754
434 Morganas765672
435 Anduin764370
436 Craigster7602,705
437 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
438 Whiskeywarrior753580
439 Darkdingus7521,490
440 Gardian739459
441 Beetdabrat7391,227
442 Desecratedlolita7351,001
443 Eve7331,600
444 Neptune731759
445 Artemiss7292,038
446 Decreptic7161,002
447 Dragoshthebest713771
448 Redlight708564
449 Desthorn6921,333
450 Auraeffect689726
451 Mrjallo6754,429
452 Nathanexplosion6741,179
453 Pasilasso667531
454 Gurnison654237
455 Edgurthebeastmas6501,262
456 Eradikator649490
457 Loxly647957
458 Danoh6402,416
459 Finrod6372,157
460 Fruitloops633858
461 Tealc632154
462 Readyornot631404
463 Devil631576
464 Koman627601
465 Emma622997
466 Excellence615405
467 Samzungus6131,920
468 Demonreaper611701
469 Kingleonidas6041,744
470 Ronnie6031,888
471 Maniacman6032,296
472 Black600348
473 Felixandru586544
474 Xleonida585287
475 Bubbles574466
476 Spak571662
477 Dewnutten570723
478 Balthier5691,003
479 Beatdabrat5671,046
480 Kimb560713
481 Jambi558213
482 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
483 Aaa551439
484 Deathblossom548804
485 Anyreason5462,082
486 Realtek5341,026
487 Aphoomzhah529330
488 Redneck528991
489 Edge5261,865
490 Bini526172
491 Nnoor520530
492 Rave520229
493 Hennypenny519406
494 Freaky514216
495 Cucumber511844
496 Playerkill510649
497 Bharathq5002,179
498 Menuletz4991,935
499 Slippar498191
500 Beamdabrat498910
501 Bonecolector4942,160
502 Herfrawlson4921,408
503 Zelena489790
504 Kinasi485433
505 Targetpractice480398
506 Raithofhell480418
507 Deadnewbie4701,454
508 Found467518
509 Vandole4651,365
510 Skyward461479
511 Sage4561,387
512 Reptilicus4551,992
513 Zephier449637
514 Brey447557
515 Hotpepper446562
516 Noodlesauce4461,137
517 Trafiker445871
518 Jorel4441,041
519 Cottonking443431
520 Tussia4431,010
521 Gayguypro4382,191
522 Kingdick436340
523 Fekkineh433466
524 Sirroach4331,123
525 Spellstone4321,089
526 Trueblood4321,242
527 Shaolin4313,241
528 Trippy430466
529 Rinna430359
530 Bladerunner4271,072
531 Cloud424697
532 Rdking423523
533 Mikaela4231,147
534 Rasta423823
535 Sonnav4221,122
536 Malarky408297
537 Prosin408506
538 Dispair406839
539 Brooketank404682
540 Ancientchocobo4031,026
541 Abendrot4001,153
542 Richienl399661
543 Deadlysilver3991,161
544 Anacreon399930
545 Judith3971,299
546 Lucious396801
547 Tendollar394304
548 Zazza391249
549 Tiberious391846
550 Heaven390600
551 Siska386555
552 Btsmith386476
553 Juryoku386261
554 Applegreen380375
555 Vilmare377159
556 Darklordss375899
557 Birdvodka375474
558 Voldomaniac3721,470
559 Danaarlan3721,048
560 Saraiconine371280
561 Soulcrusher369927
562 Butcherman366217
563 Pixiethewarrior366464
564 Farmgirl362657
565 Jabberjaw361641
566 Awesomesauce359157
567 Flashus357462
568 Jalo355583
569 Micapup355783
570 Avilinxactier354985
571 Ozlem351293
572 Souless350219
573 Beastdabrat348687
574 Daerinryuujin347332
575 Holyshot345299
576 Olvan345905
577 Trainer345861
578 Darksoulleader343416
579 Celidon342455
580 Yeenoghu340760
581 Krimlinger336162
582 Gizzengar336978
583 Iyis335244
584 Randolph333876
585 Kazin333876
586 Aarlaeb328426
587 Daianos3271,618
588 Tonyafarrstrider3251,697
589 Negolezin324733
590 Arthurdayne324200
591 Sneakybeet323747
592 Lordgray3211,315
593 Ipoophardest3211,906
594 Mysticstarr319620
595 Jackraptor315295
596 Glavious315744
597 Cherwolf313331
598 Hunter308343
599 Oga306462
600 Dmastuhhhhh304212
601 Krisni298282
602 Jalob295503
603 Danielle295380
604 Gidian293992
605 Relixor292612
606 Hornet2921,792
607 Clider290595
608 Kalicken287920
609 Devilz287518
610 Jingo286387
611 Bhasii285502
612 Brbtzu2831,411
613 Temarichan282458
614 Schmeigel275396
615 Johnnywop271599
616 Looker270273
617 Doonmonster270855
618 Todd268287
619 Ichor266656
620 Esoteric2651,228
621 Traxtin262667
622 Marshal260536
623 Nnoitra259543
624 Kingpk258748
625 Shadowguardian252309
626 Zygarie252475
627 Moradin25191
628 Bloodlotus251906
629 Romuloscz248628
630 Scartissue243606
631 Admiralcorn240438
632 Rampart237419
633 Xercara235218
634 Seraphine235649
635 Goric232894
636 Dramoralord232488
637 Czarus232201
638 Frostyflakes228726
639 Cheezwhiz227559
640 Predatore225581
641 Rainei225252
642 Therealdyl220295
643 Hereiam219622
644 Yoursister2161,199
645 Yourbrother2161,199
646 Jdilly216857
647 Smuck214430
648 Elghinn213271
649 Kelvian213413
650 Sezr213626
651 Mastertauhid211620
652 Cheezwhizftw210508
653 Magicfreak209472
654 Windy209221
655 Baulkoth208274
656 Spiderman207736
657 Lazzal2061,158
658 Shadowepmaster206201
659 Pendelhaven205140
660 Silba205780
661 Frisky199187
662 Ryiah187412
663 Xulos187916
664 Zucbait184419
665 Adrianna182398
666 Ting181431
667 Bobjones179344
668 Taken177417
669 Riley177232
670 Puppypower175426
671 Xzeroxzero174605
672 Farsight173378
673 Tehleetknight172355
674 Jadeyez1701,657
675 Ming169236
676 Omandressnuss168963
677 Sweetie168490
678 Ladyamalthia168128
679 Queasy168417
680 Quetzal166332
681 Budhound165398
682 Nuada164453
683 Earthwitch164427
684 Joemadmax164340
685 Rearadmiralcorn163285
686 Casandra163378
687 Rogger161389
688 Magusgenji15989
689 Zoidberginc158350
690 Regenex157163
691 Kose156406
692 Rip156600
693 Popydopp155538
694 Wukong154139
695 Ladylove149245
696 Griffin149342
697 Claudios148639
698 Edgarthebeastmas145248
699 Npelov1451,094
700 Verxigra143144
701 Killercrusher143198
702 Uptown142400
703 Krisbishop14254
704 Zeffrin139278
705 Mattidor137755
706 Micro1371,425
707 Villemo136323
708 Lua136529
709 Minimum1351,389
710 Hurtbag133353
711 Rabbitsown13397
712 Sami132300
713 Lantman128220
714 Amnerus128119
715 Manawydan128121
716 Zachofarrows126198
717 Antimage120218
718 Esapament120175
719 Mrskingzs119325
720 Shivacoldheart118408
721 Gandalf117746
722 Femaletanker11771
723 Darkfly117376
724 Frothie116464
725 Savagexii115278
726 Naylara111200
727 Cooked111278
728 Ceres10984
729 Sins107254
730 Klippi105265
731 Atlantae105116
732 Sanity103136
733 Cullblade103533
734 Zack10290
735 Biggusdickus100133
736 Lag10051
737 Punkenstein99261
738 Tsx99241
739 Dawljr97165
740 Valhalen95275
741 Valkyor95275
742 Givvy9496
743 Aladria94259
744 Levias94114
745 Nalyn92154
746 Lilman91360
747 Acton90272
748 Aristo90246
749 Mohzaik90440
750 Toraine89170
751 Goldenhero89380
752 Magewar89271
753 Budiceman891,394
754 Mamic8966
755 Ravenshadow88176
756 Demonsco88423
757 Cuhntastick883,347
758 Aeneuman87150
759 Maydon87796
760 Bitterale87162
761 Popydop87396
762 Wwiillyy85233
763 Brainjr831,033
764 Reptiliac82350
765 Tcperson82114
766 Beastofburden82175
767 Smuckers81117
768 Reptillion81332
769 Arianick81322
770 Hurtumuchly80303
771 Sherwood80170
772 Crossfade80683
773 Elsme7997
774 Reptilicor78233
775 Blindshot78129
776 Khettry78622
777 Kingsoloman76264
778 Archerjess7648
779 Eurogos74212
780 Leisuresuitlarry73353
781 Grumblychunk73133
782 Willsurvive73280
783 Illuvatar7363
784 Poonhandler73150
785 Popydoppp72487
786 Davross71351
787 Vader7144
788 Pedrowasup6977
789 Reloadable69307
790 Abalzo69121
791 Althea68154
792 Kingsz68264
793 Greengiant68150
794 Aida6794
795 Apollo65155
796 Nikosaurus64195
797 Algamies63538
798 Izzalia61175
799 Dragonfly61452
800 Hades60468
801 Burzum60195
802 Davyy60160
803 Legendary5875
804 Kimbelois5790
805 Karold57177
806 Scrambles5793
807 Fracture57236
808 Ember55223
809 Awwshibby551,372
810 Adaquin54107
811 Thehulk54106
812 Shadowchanter5393
813 Glennboy53176
814 Frenzied5282
815 Valmiur52137
816 Eznite52118
817 Lightcrafter5234
818 Wthing50239
819 Blahha5081
820 Magicales5075
821 Manlobbi5061
822 Shadowblades4930
823 Smasher49166
824 Linkin49198
825 Itzshibby461,106
826 Boobsmctits46394
827 Zappiper44400
828 Paulner44553
829 Harbingerofevil44101
830 Raederle4470
831 Mykill43196
832 Reray43263
833 Grinninreaper4176
834 Steelhunter4053
835 Takeda4087
836 Reeses3929
837 Brookealt3937
838 Blah37497
839 Iyet3740
840 Haze37296
841 Jango37101
842 Robd3796
843 Beastfarm3729
844 Jilian3639
845 Darkceltslayer3666
846 Wasserfall36100
847 Thendara36204
848 Heartbeat36228
849 Xbgx35626
850 Voncruger35142
851 Karash34123
852 Michael34165
853 Flavius3492
854 Stoneking33518
855 Asura33130
856 Zaark3333
857 Tsutsu3218
858 Angelofchaos32214
859 Cheonsa3174
860 Buhbuh31506
861 Perv31392
862 Tooth3183
863 Angelika3119
864 Kharas3079
865 Samhaine3092
866 Darthvampire30105
867 Sierrapoop30201
868 Lykas30373
869 Killgore3066
870 Redneckwarrior30456
871 Artiria30134
872 Hellrisen2968
873 Pluvius2965
874 Mohamed2960
875 Dmastuhhh2928
876 Albamya28493
877 Theprincess28472
878 Shadyknight28472
879 Darkblackly28472
880 Pyrite28218
881 Jayali27158
882 Demonblade2737
883 Sheevann2746
884 Tauhid2691
885 Xeare26316
886 Itxal26163
887 Masterbait2626
888 Loc2640
889 Billyboi25514
890 Morrodin24448
891 Galthran2417
892 Bigblade2473
893 Xhadomoon23227
894 Renier2377
895 Beastiality2343
896 Muscledaddytrent2335
897 Kelton23200
898 Ferdiatus2237
899 Jeremybearimy2229
900 Demonlord2138
901 Sisix2158
902 Karista21265
903 Necrophiliac20247
904 Seranatia2048
905 Poetry2053
906 Antsinmypants20197
907 Brokenarrow206
908 Blackzeus2069
909 Puddinpop1951
910 Elly1953
911 Theunblinkingeye1978
912 Minirin1962
913 Haxan1912
914 Rockskin1950
915 Mrbill1922
916 Yoky1953
917 Shynoby1964
918 Simorg18198
919 Merr18106
920 Bone1848
921 Exodus1827
922 Goldpeak1873
923 Holinjah1846
924 Shadowfire1838
925 Hiimmayk1753
926 Hasty1754
927 Bharatha1799
928 Stunbomber1799
929 Vampyric179
930 Balarick1710
931 Weeties1712
932 Omegasupreme179
933 Edgarallenpwnd1715
934 Rubbadubbaducky1744
935 Helpisontheway1711
936 Daenerys1634
937 Archangelslight16227
938 Thefates16359
939 Rubee16359
940 Kanight16359
941 Ohatsu16105
942 Measure1635
943 Ladybisclavret168
944 Shibby15328
945 Hellmessenger1520
946 Idiotnight1551
947 Shunt15239
948 Dooms1555
949 Rence1535
950 Drago15104
951 Derema1510
952 Altgamis1539
953 Vivify1545
954 Corruptranger1523
955 Stormydaniels1410
956 Beelzabub1435
957 Soccercup1462
958 Cash1361
959 Daeneris1333
960 Sinangle1377
961 Sanguessuga13197
962 Archerbill1317
963 Jackxhack1327
964 Lightangel1387
965 Goofysmurf1338
966 Sleepingfox1222
967 Zoesalt12127
968 Jonathanman1248
969 Dragon1215
970 Zauberer1224
971 Drakkose1246
972 Rupaul1118
973 Mijnschat1159
974 Trance1118
975 Lukiana1126
976 Wald11134
977 Dmastuhhhhhhh1120
978 Robinwood10135
979 Rdkingpal1037
980 Bossmac1030
981 Sloppyshot1018
982 Deatharcher1019
983 Maconda1070
984 Stealron9106
985 Doctorwarlord920
986 Theforgotten934
987 Hatenetscape915
988 Otto927
989 Yukon939
990 Mattcauthon958
991 Serasvictoria837
992 Lightelfmonk869
993 Darkelfmonk879
994 Fireandice833
995 Oroborous839
996 Binabik814
997 Mossi814
998 Karroth839
999 Lolatemp85
1000 Beradar834