Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,46312,287
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus23,4779,714
5 Muaddib22,05612,308
6 Hustlerking21,4423,264
7 Iesus19,52515,354
8 Zvekan19,1696,059
9 Mircibeast18,9896,261
10 Darklords17,9576,628
11 Nik17,51411,794
12 Paulodjohn15,9343,060
13 Iesuss15,88013,782
14 Phantomrocks15,27410,501
15 Yadocxer14,9716,001
16 Depot14,65414,730
17 Xshadowedxx13,7757,495
18 Billyrules13,6393,739
19 Austen13,5669,226
20 Enduir13,0443,057
21 Masterpetfly12,9976,330
22 Danielrox12,6924,100
23 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
24 Casandrea12,2987,172
25 Fastizio12,1204,967
26 Roguetiger11,8643,552
27 Modoku11,7193,876
28 Uglyolddude11,4716,609
29 Seastar11,4517,264
30 Redeye11,4262,191
31 Widowmaker11,3206,007
32 Shadowhock10,6145,799
33 Terrick10,47712,576
34 Voltaire10,3836,489
35 Hel10,3005,693
36 Tsonis10,1385,525
37 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
38 Brickk10,1182,610
39 Nomicon10,1074,520
40 Kambur9,6718,758
41 Demontamer9,5892,935
42 Mircicako9,5312,973
43 Klawer9,46416,224
44 Raztazur9,4506,120
45 Summerclown9,4063,725
46 Deathheadxxx9,3644,012
47 Umbra9,296709
48 Deathheim9,20610,887
49 Brother9,1479,260
50 Samsungus9,1424,096
51 Imriel8,9183,421
52 Nibbles8,6842,641
53 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
54 Deathwitch8,6414,406
55 Figgy8,6333,351
56 Shershah8,4906,615
57 Bubbahans8,4478,477
58 Bolo8,3109,282
59 Jacenty8,2882,939
60 Trojan7,9732,191
61 Masterarcher7,971785
62 Morton7,7423,214
63 Tahuti7,5524,315
64 Blondhair7,4671,733
65 Retouche7,4324,121
66 Scoop7,3397,054
67 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
68 Toenail7,2708,458
69 Lumicalesc7,2692,513
70 Deceneu7,2596,816
71 Beorn7,1691,692
72 Clg7,16210,811
73 Dennisthemenace7,0823,896
74 Pearleyes7,0165,230
75 Thepirate6,8631,995
76 Kainith6,7761,563
77 Zoekend6,5673,707
78 Deadlyone6,4103,378
79 Ubeisea6,3854,181
80 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
81 Belisarious6,2828,874
82 Zodrack6,2022,420
83 Flylady6,1627,602
84 Mastervamp6,1095,856
85 Elitomboy6,0627,856
86 Lakki6,0571,732
87 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
88 Windwalker5,9975,113
89 Gracy5,9792,479
90 Ashleighn5,8729,380
91 Shadowfox5,8663,850
92 Bambam5,753742
93 Brain5,7313,951
94 Smooth5,7144,236
95 Solopixy5,7035,037
96 Dawl5,640723
97 Legendaryghost5,6261,673
98 Boobyrule5,596343
99 Merapa5,5344,811
100 Robindahood5,5323,706
101 Algamis5,5242,152
102 Onegracy5,4382,960
103 Rogue5,4272,501
104 Jorjel5,3416,116
105 Legendaryevil5,3282,572
106 Soxson5,3072,252
107 Loxem5,2804,710
108 Noremorse5,2731,646
109 Onemideviljay5,1674,689
110 Nymm5,0852,590
111 Stitch5,0835,002
112 Gharhor5,0703,715
113 Demonmaster4,9782,630
114 Cannabis4,9705,192
115 Brau4,9688,672
116 Mircitank4,9517,940
117 Falcon4,9023,804
118 Barsoom4,9005,370
119 Freyawolf4,7883,885
120 Menulet4,7526,790
121 Dropkickalib4,7454,076
122 Cyress4,7201,592
123 Hellokitty4,6534,723
124 Spacelemon4,6402,778
125 Sadoul4,6382,649
126 Beastkitty4,6135,172
127 Jarduss4,6034,070
128 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
129 Matttidor4,5846,134
130 Serafino4,5804,886
131 Goreath4,5691,880
132 Leomar4,5674,824
133 Til4,5136,897
134 Ladyofpain4,508863
135 Kensei4,4591,052
136 Dewlittle4,4465,162
137 Brookeland4,432304
138 Yarg4,4254,093
139 Bitkojn4,417900
140 Ludorum4,4163,969
141 Bullyrule4,414304
142 Pinkyandbrain4,3953,399
143 Silentnight4,3844,757
144 Irene4,2882,400
145 Rancidrail4,2791,552
146 Iskrael4,2466,597
147 Ladygagya4,2382,270
148 Senteza4,2272,075
149 Ralen4,2191,264
150 Lightzealot4,21310,338
151 Fatcheeser4,2044,794
152 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
153 Skybound4,1374,734
154 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
155 Stellabella4,1256,116
156 Parmenter4,0903,686
157 Aliisza4,0674,576
158 Korbillian4,0594,348
159 Oraphim4,0544,928
160 Jrash4,0395,491
161 Rongotai3,9513,863
162 Buciful3,9163,822
163 Alesandra3,8842,609
164 Curiosity3,8374,428
165 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
166 Lexmark3,7562,078
167 Brama3,7412,766
168 Vic3,7393,681
169 Manchesthair3,7163,055
170 Rinku3,7123,996
171 Redrain3,7051,660
172 Thorin3,690488
173 Alcanaft3,6815,389
174 Pearllife3,5833,053
175 Silverlink3,5752,786
176 Mysanki3,5634,012
177 Fotr3,5524,918
178 Dwazz3,5485,805
179 Chrism3,5464,186
180 Bubbles3,5341,335
181 Evillegend3,520637
182 Genievre3,4915,011
183 Pearl3,4683,872
184 Kgambarini3,4583,373
185 Blackmanrunning3,4362,514
186 Aesonicus3,4181,713
187 Hochster3,411697
188 Kokismoki3,4074,823
189 Bhasi3,3333,642
190 Huggles3,3322,530
191 Eledar3,3223,077
192 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
193 Kingkrull3,3114,262
194 Andresan3,3071,198
195 Excellence3,285901
196 Launcelot3,2312,555
197 Neela3,1701,205
198 Petal3,1694,897
199 Ladylena3,1304,391
200 Son3,1294,077
201 Father3,1263,962
202 Draculetz3,1221,852
203 Cho3,1062,680
204 Ecnod3,0861,034
205 Nesbit3,0781,357
206 Pearlbite3,0702,732
207 Redna3,0615,991
208 Wolfey3,0432,857
209 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
210 Gargamel3,0214,571
211 Skyfox3,0034,371
212 Roeth2,9994,086
213 Draix2,9401,496
214 Alexwilhelms2,8894,910
215 Needle2,8613,648
216 Yradd2,8354,749
217 Mircicutza2,8295,133
218 Tinyone2,8222,036
219 Kwazikai2,8193,011
220 Lynette2,8182,548
221 Tipcrys2,7816,735
222 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
223 Mini2,6992,899
224 Gtdasuccubus2,6781,788
225 Wiseman2,6391,055
226 Thanatonian2,6333,531
227 Kutnot2,6183,566
228 Dswarlock2,6092,971
229 Samsun2,6083,023
230 Jubei2,5884,747
231 Cohen2,5872,809
232 Radukos2,5867,271
233 Sierracoop2,5822,041
234 Gooddevil2,5522,496
235 Dianjuk2,5224,303
236 Woodstoke2,5134,270
237 Schmeigel2,5091,744
238 Kinaros2,5023,413
239 Tharkas2,5011,662
240 Claudia2,5003,745
241 Sabenos2,4931,590
242 Mattidoor2,4802,395
243 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
244 Deggial2,4641,976
245 Messedup2,4472,698
246 Kallima2,4454,715
247 Haruka2,4431,902
248 Saphirax2,4312,954
249 Tsurguya2,4244,626
250 Magictommy2,4222,552
251 Moblob2,4203,633
252 Jalek2,4171,079
253 Baj2,3871,046
254 Umbrastar2,3781,916
255 Nemesiss2,371599
256 Anai2,3637,758
257 Shadedascout2,361132
258 Impart2,348791
259 Knux2,3354,165
260 Greywolf2,31810,513
261 Nighthawk2,3151,376
262 Iamnoone2,2971,332
263 Adamanthia2,2871,531
264 Iceyhot2,2732,832
265 Ghortarr2,2693,102
266 Bullroagh2,2494,332
267 Shadowfx2,2492,869
268 Rocks2,2471,308
269 Subz2,2462,294
270 Varathorn2,2392,405
271 Melodypond2,2323,127
272 Cambacunumi2,2244,046
273 Samcungus2,2183,843
274 Regnar2,2152,826
275 Piotrq2,2062,122
276 Frisky2,201772
277 Alien2,185772
278 Ashzragan2,1731,638
279 Gertrudis2,1662,170
280 Pmdso2,1662,205
281 Ericb2,1632,004
282 Abeltronics2,127833
283 Marogie2,1151,524
284 Deino2,0994,303
285 Noemie2,0761,093
286 Mircipierce2,0732,583
287 Slapdick2,070404
288 Hooker2,0471,473
289 Mother2,0322,372
290 Ironjacket2,0274,050
291 Terrorist2,0262,387
292 Madamecurry2,0211,598
293 Daughter2,0192,305
294 Kingzs1,998584
295 Sister1,9942,345
296 Mykey1,9872,110
297 Bloodrain1,9821,761
298 Teamfutut1,9752,321
299 Newzoekend1,9722,508
300 Flipynifty1,9701,093
301 Ath1,9522,079
302 Mircicaster1,9375,207
303 Devil1,9371,317
304 Scrute1,9021,948
305 Formidable1,885447
306 Rayzor1,876756
307 Bhas1,870952
308 Seselis1,8632,656
309 Raist1,8601,648
310 Pebbles1,850983
311 Anyreason1,8485,377
312 Monu1,8432,438
313 Blackjesus1,8332,976
314 Gibson1,8281,519
315 Kittie1,8192,768
316 Demonkiller1,8181,888
317 Calus1,8153,151
318 Moradin1,8124,746
319 Jal1,8091,002
320 Majorbloodstone1,7661,040
321 Jon1,7481,360
322 Boondi1,746464
323 Neco1,746950
324 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
325 Fantasy1,7462,465
326 Whipthis1,7322,781
327 Billyrulez1,7301,576
328 Rath1,7151,851
329 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
330 Radmoor1,6771,430
331 Jarrhal1,6752,890
332 Tigerstar1,6691,528
333 Stagcecle1,662686
334 Wallofbones1,6491,334
335 Heins1,6442,379
336 Papaichan1,6425,342
337 Kokoman1,6311,687
338 Vampking1,6284,284
339 Nightwing1,6234,940
340 Darkemaster1,6192,305
341 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
342 Athy1,5831,701
343 Rysya1,5821,978
344 Unclejerm1,5794,552
345 Valkiria1,574812
346 Underkid1,5653,351
347 Smoovie1,5501,531
348 Zerocold1,5361,938
349 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5271,158
350 Valor1,5161,557
351 Buroldt1,5071,718
352 Crafty1,5041,701
353 Symmetry1,4871,028
354 Tehcyress1,479806
355 Blis1,4762,152
356 Tbone1,4662,491
357 Vampyre1,4643,116
358 Koffee1,4443,573
359 Zaphera1,4413,669
360 Drunkenfreak1,4391,988
361 Menuletz1,4363,692
362 Krimlinger1,430572
363 Jackhandey1,428472
364 Xslayer1,4202,250
365 Gorefists1,4121,073
366 Tommydart1,3991,784
367 Zucron1,389626
368 Holyspirit1,388761
369 Kamiblue1,3841,762
370 Happymeal1,3784,324
371 Yasmine1,3602,342
372 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
373 Valmiur1,3401,331
374 Xavious1,337768
375 Tarkus1,3244,454
376 Bhasiii1,3191,150
377 Jesspalm1,307222
378 Jmurdoc1,290925
379 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
380 Faithfulassassin1,284337
381 Jonathanman1,2801,688
382 Holy1,2742,516
383 Moonshadow1,2611,893
384 Hiitman1,259695
385 Zerulo1,2531,950
386 Jwvampjw1,2462,365
387 Scorpion1,244826
388 Flue1,2382,178
389 Spirit1,2252,045
390 Sher1,2241,222
391 Wackadoodle1,220883
392 Amaresh1,2141,459
393 Boulders1,214697
394 Reroller1,2141,785
395 Darkrich1,214719
396 Ravinskar1,2101,078
397 Kelj1,2062,095
398 Peterhood1,2051,111
399 Ravenscars1,2051,183
400 Soulthrift1,2001,473
401 Smurfette1,189846
402 Gabriell1,186160
403 Smellme1,1691,355
404 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
405 Beware1,1631,820
406 Runews1,1601,840
407 Wormmus1,1581,985
408 Rephicul1,1551,632
409 Pomidorek1,1511,979
410 Graveking1,1451,094
411 Finrod1,1414,364
412 Mrfluke1,1391,472
413 Philog1,1214,693
414 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
415 Captaintoenail1,1082,532
416 Mrpopo1,108762
417 Mattidor1,1021,927
418 Areressee1,094471
419 Eryka1,094915
420 Roseblood1,0913,515
421 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
422 Combat1,0752,017
423 Dmastuhhhhh1,067516
424 Nalyn1,0621,035
425 Skeletonface1,0471,783
426 Illiana1,0471,227
427 Jgcurry1,038556
428 Absolute1,0291,132
429 Blaze1,0201,345
430 Tear1,0171,188
431 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
432 Tickles1,0151,712
433 Koman999984
434 Vlail9981,161
435 Xeres9973,046
436 Wangfeihong993370
437 Black989541
438 Eurogos9851,375
439 Mandeath9831,168
440 Bluewaffles981787
441 Deathsknight981834
442 Athos9783,713
443 Lhiannah9772,791
444 Jonthelegend977741
445 Advent9731,125
446 Babajaga964785
447 Setup9641,521
448 Cagedrage962436
449 Halberd9541,131
450 Holyshot952791
451 Craigster9443,912
452 Gorgoroth9292,098
453 Hunter923789
454 Malarky923500
455 Nordith922862
456 Gocagot922774
457 Roethsalt9211,120
458 Baracuss9212,153
459 Mastershake9183,506
460 Darkdingus9121,909
461 Firehawk9111,160
462 Princenuada911401
463 Neptune898883
464 Jedimastercal8892,247
465 Warriorforever888782
466 Baewi8864,901
467 Waqs8831,792
468 Austarviel880666
469 Brainjr8773,125
470 Ptolemaeus867592
471 Jerzy864688
472 Achmedthedead8581,060
473 Rayaxe845900
474 Buddahz8413,660
475 Xzeroxzero8401,119
476 Tehleetknight8331,331
477 Sensation830454
478 Reloadablee8302,567
479 Aleen8292,050
480 Torturedkittens8224,594
481 Orence817437
482 Ragnar8161,048
483 Nitufa814912
484 Bbw8112,644
485 Zimbrul808426
486 Dragoshthebest806883
487 Zazza803960
488 Kozan8021,078
489 Alkaline8011,368
490 Psycho8001,625
491 Fekkineh796656
492 Pendelhaven793376
493 Kingleonidas7902,065
494 Tendollar790719
495 Mdhttr7871,617
496 Waxs7841,278
497 Takkem7771,755
498 Grrr776486
499 Shibby7752,700
500 Pein7732,502
501 Vladtheimpaler770814
502 Umbriel769336
503 Realtek7671,815
504 Morganas765672
505 Mothergoose763306
506 Trisod7624,372
507 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
508 Iamjustneo750499
509 Slayer7491,328
510 Redlight743640
511 Bolek7401,251
512 Beetdabrat7401,234
513 Gardian739459
514 Redneck7371,207
515 Slippar734320
516 Eve7331,600
517 Mrjallo7324,827
518 Artemiss7292,039
519 Gude727219
520 Edgurthebeastmas7271,376
521 Smuckers726294
522 Decreptic7161,002
523 Sonnav7141,664
524 Shaolin7064,355
525 Auraeffect689726
526 Applegreen688725
527 Icedriver6871,140
528 Bharathq6872,816
529 Valery6861,364
530 Controlalt6762,035
531 Nathanexplosion6741,179
532 Prosin674668
533 Desthorn672455
534 Fruitloops672976
535 Superhero667618
536 Therealdyl6661,213
537 Reoth6631,745
538 Gurnison654237
539 Nnoor653755
540 Arra6524,531
541 Eradikator651537
542 Loxly647957
543 Farmgirl6421,163
544 Danoh6402,416
545 Hotshot639385
546 Readyornot631404
547 Felixandru626623
548 Riley6231,150
549 Emma622997
550 Azzies6183,900
551 Jorjica6171,277
552 Thess616203
553 Voldomaniac6152,697
554 Samzungus6131,920
555 Mishba608492
556 Ronnie6031,888
557 Maniacman6032,296
558 Satanschild5902,282
559 Kordegongo5881,528
560 Xleonida585287
561 Oderman5801,888
562 Spak571662
563 Dewnutten570723
564 Balthier5691,003
565 Beatdabrat5671,046
566 Dontkillme5632,248
567 Playerkill563771
568 Randolph5621,465
569 Darkprotoss5621,346
570 Kazin5621,465
571 Kimb560713
572 Jambi558213
573 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
574 Algamisu55141
575 Aaa551439
576 Bonecolector5342,217
577 Arrowsong531454
578 Aphoomzhah531344
579 Cucumber528888
580 Yeenoghu5271,095
581 Bini526172
582 Hiimmayk524192
583 Ancientchocobo5241,175
584 Khettry5201,935
585 Hennypenny519406
586 Found518628
587 Oldyellow5172,484
588 Negolezin5111,089
589 Kingpk506891
590 Avilinxactier5041,208
591 Jathess5011,880
592 Richienl500948
593 Cloud499776
594 Herfrawlson4991,492
595 Beamdabrat498910
596 Nuada497714
597 Shadowguardian4951,245
598 Anacreon4921,192
599 Toraine490758
600 Aquatic489474
601 Zelena489790
602 Kinasi485433
603 Cottonking481440
604 Joemadmax479557
605 Magusgenji478906
606 Lol478426
607 Ives475160
608 Voncruger473886
609 Kayaba472946
610 Deadnewbie4701,454
611 Vandole4671,384
612 Mattadoor4631,386
613 Dkmtrois4631,858
614 Crazysuicid462822
615 Skyward461479
616 Vessere4591,046
617 Sage4561,387
618 Krazy456889
619 Reptilicus4551,992
620 Season454577
621 Arena454577
622 Zephier449637
623 Hotpepper446562
624 Noodlesauce4461,137
625 Klein446907
626 Trafiker445871
627 Jorel4451,050
628 Tussia4431,010
629 Legionofboom434950
630 Trueblood4321,242
631 Budhaman431263
632 Bladerunner4271,077
633 Danaarlan4271,264
634 Celena4243,086
635 Kaijin424377
636 Rdking423523
637 Mikaela4231,147
638 Rasta423823
639 Shadowchanter422678
640 Ibedead421357
641 Tsomet4201,279
642 Wylim419334
643 Kingpetfly4171,321
644 Eagle416365
645 Lexxania4143,060
646 Truncat4083,750
647 Lindral4083,750
648 Fighter408296
649 Soulcrusher4081,326
650 Zanasis4062,948
651 Dispair406839
652 Skorm4021,727
653 Deadlysilver3991,161
654 Judith3971,299
655 Budhound397869
656 Lucious396801
657 Siska394584
658 Grumblychunk393171
659 Scartissue3931,340
660 Tiberious392855
661 Tomthesatnav391350
662 Volthamus3902,879
663 Argnos3872,968
664 Juryoku386261
665 Beastofburden386597
666 Btsmith386476
667 Sexyy383497
668 Cherwolf381502
669 Vaarathorn3781,045
670 Pixiethewarrior374493
671 Algamies373399
672 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
673 Saraiconine371280
674 Butcherman366217
675 Tabbris366540
676 Ashz365322
677 Ablindman358832
678 Flashus357462
679 Jalo356583
680 Claudios356762
681 Micapup355783
682 Goshawk354887
683 Darksoulleader349474
684 Shhhted348182
685 Beastdabrat348687
686 Abbott347160
687 Trainer345861
688 Olvan345905
689 Devilz344551
690 Zucbait343859
691 Serasvictoria342363
692 Ting340871
693 Typhon339322
694 Gizzengar336978
695 Iyis335244
696 Hurtumuchly3311,228
697 Brickhead3292,365
698 Vlames327677
699 Daeneris326456
700 Sneakybeet323747
701 Lordgray3211,315
702 Rogger320829
703 Kirito317866
704 Glavious315744
705 Spamdough3131,100
706 Oga306462
707 Ochen306467
708 Looker305349
709 Vara300468
710 Jalob296503
711 Danielle295380
712 Brbtzu2942,459
713 Gidian293992
714 Relixor292612
715 Hornet2921,792
716 Clider291646
717 Edge289176
718 Bloodlotus2891,012
719 Kalicken287920
720 Bhasii286502
721 Slating285404
722 Tozik283401
723 Tarjan283400
724 Elsme281227
725 Zingosa279128
726 Unforeseen276578
727 Thawiz276392
728 Demonsco274783
729 Dog274406
730 Lived272215
731 Johnnywop271599
732 Doonmonster270855
733 Todd268287
734 Awwshibby2672,662
735 Ichor266656
736 Radujorj26261
737 Traxtin262671
738 Marshal260536
739 Nnoitra259543
740 Vaevictus259581
741 Leisuresuitlarry256699
742 Paulner2561,789
743 Ryiah255196
744 Zygarie252475
745 Romuloscz248628
746 Taken245774
747 Ladylove245349
748 Unforseen24488
749 Ulamog242414
750 Farsight241735
751 Admiralcorn240438
752 Hades239844
753 Greita237229
754 Seraphine235649
755 Xercara235218
756 Blastery233574
757 Sierracoupe233213
758 Goric232894
759 Scrotum2321,167
760 Dramoralord232488
761 Bobjones231446
762 Frostyflakes228726
763 Cheezwhiz227559
764 Smuck227470
765 Rainei225252
766 Endlessgore2221,768
767 Hereiam219623
768 Yourbrother2161,199
769 Flavius215152
770 Elghinn213271
771 Kelvian213413
772 Blackvain211304
773 Cheezwhizftw210508
774 Edgarthebeastmas210293
775 Jvance209182
776 Spiderman207736
777 Lazzal2061,158
778 Shadowepmaster206201
779 Silba205780
780 Hiddenhorror204112
781 Lust204124
782 Jetmetalhell200500
783 Sammi19922
784 Killaklown196409
785 Jaseas192269
786 Demonking189374
787 Dioneff189452
788 Gracyl18686
789 Tygerwulf185309
790 Quetzal184447
791 Adolfhitler184346
792 Bloodrisen183398
793 Adrianna182398
794 Empress180311
795 Sarashina176256
796 Huntertwo176210
797 Puppypower175426
798 Rodattam171591
799 Ladygray168321
800 Grimthereaper168321
801 Ladyamalthia168128
802 Sweetie168490
803 Queasy168417
804 Ravenshadow16597
805 Earthwitch164427
806 Miramey1631,747
807 Npelov1631,748
808 Casandra163378
809 Rearadmiralcorn163285
810 Bulma162185
811 Tandey162150
812 Zoidberginc160356
813 Demonprince159326
814 Rodfin159789
815 Athene157272
816 Grumbly156152
817 Kose156406
818 Shadedawatcher155382
819 Popydopp155538
820 Bootz15377
821 Crossfade1531,062
822 Gandalf150780
823 Nomatterthecost150128
824 Soulslurper143730
825 Killercrusher143198
826 Verxigra143144
827 Krisbishop14254
828 Uptown142400
829 Ktbtherapy14151
830 Hipster140773
831 Malyk1391,042
832 Althea139616
833 Orderr139253
834 Freakymagic13827
835 Vahnarcanearcher138474
836 Micro1371,425
837 Villemo136324
838 Lua136529
839 Minimum1351,389
840 Cobrakai135330
841 Shadowblades133117
842 Rabbitsown13397
843 Omandressnuss132228
844 Jallo132970
845 Anyanka1311,629
846 Malthus1311,047
847 Fattynub1301,896
848 Ravenskarthebest128203
849 Yurikirin127108
850 Morningside125159
851 Babygroot1251,219
852 Noregrets123236
853 Malarna1231,020
854 Fantasykill1231,300
855 Gabria12299
856 Kozilek121216
857 Evilfrijole121285
858 Esapament120175
859 Antimage120218
860 Mrskingzs119325
861 Shivacoldheart118408
862 Goldenhero117606
863 Darkfly117376
864 Frothie116464
865 Baewibomes11496
866 Torturedkitties11496
867 Acton113320
868 Blah111943
869 Naylara111200
870 Sleepingfox111195
871 Cooked111278
872 Tybya110628
873 Ceres10984
874 Klippi107281
875 Eleithias107162
876 Aladria106289
877 Aragorn106108
878 Buhbuh105952
879 Ladytom105162
880 Mallic10547
881 Sammy10568
882 Blindshot104155
883 Sanity103136
884 Biggusdickus100133
885 Lag10051
886 Dthon99368
887 Tsx99241
888 Sanluciferr99470
889 Twincharge97112
890 Fattynoob971,332
891 Dawljr97165
892 Chechi97246
893 Blahha96127
894 Goofysmurf96387
895 Deblister96446
896 Bashe9694
897 Reinhart9694
898 Macktar9694
899 Valkyor95275
900 Valhalen95275
901 Givvy9496
902 Doomandgloom94188
903 Miccorb93158
904 Safir92423
905 Mohzaik90440
906 Abalzo90178
907 Aristo90246
908 Wwiillyy90237
909 Magewar89278
910 Ninanana89421
911 Talic89145
912 Cuhntastick883,347
913 Darthsion8873
914 Aeneuman87150
915 Kingsz87323
916 Popydop87396
917 Budlight86112
918 Poonhandler84223
919 Yello8393
920 Fatty8323
921 Tcperson82114
922 Reptiliac82360
923 Mykill82525
924 Necrophiliac81934
925 Reptillion81374
926 Zoesalt80345
927 Sherwood80170
928 Ien80526
929 Reptilicor78233
930 Seeker781,924
931 Gayguypro75386
932 Voodoo74133
933 Daeronryuujin74161
934 Willsurvive73280
935 Raidens7245
936 Spiritussanctus72163
937 Popydoppp72487
938 Doingprincessslo72781
939 Jedimastercaljr72859
940 Vader7144
941 Syke70294
942 Hockster70131
943 Greengiant68150
944 Whitewolfe6846
945 Jayali67279
946 Toopy66183
947 Apollo65155
948 Cancer6574
949 Shunt6498
950 Dearkhart64102
951 Mamic6367
952 Chestyr62103
953 Boobsmctits62748
954 Izzalia62176
955 Loota6142
956 Nevertoolate61124
957 Zatani6135
958 Bluehavoc61854
959 Graum61855
960 Queenname61196
961 Chaosknight61190
962 Huntingpk60229
963 Dyne60132
964 Davyy60160
965 Pharnakas5933
966 Lifeless59714
967 Akilthedestroyer58153
968 Threetos5872
969 Legendary5875
970 Bish58718
971 Karold57177
972 Kimbelois5790
973 Grapist57373
974 Yeager57360
975 Elly54129
976 Adaquin54107
977 Thehulk54106
978 Eznite53125
979 Glennboy53176
980 Diablodelfuego53128
981 Lightcrafter5284
982 Zorathorn52192
983 Sisix5292
984 Lukiana5281
985 Frenzied5282
986 Articfox512,200
987 Darklordss50127
988 Dmastuhhh50126
989 Grinninreaper50127
990 Slip50104
991 Zoolander5041
992 Sneaky5074
993 Smasher50192
994 Jerebiel50150
995 Lilman4974
996 Itzshibby481,123
997 Skinless48335
998 Bino47233
999 Xbgx47865
1000 Bcu47199