Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Hustlerking24,8804,197
3 Marzus24,66110,371
4 Iesus23,60718,082
5 Muaddib23,40812,988
6 Darklords21,1187,498
7 Zvekan20,2356,271
8 Iesuss19,82316,511
9 Paulodjohn19,2313,456
10 Mircibeast19,2276,314
11 Nik18,77612,731
12 Depot18,49117,568
13 Phantomrocks17,52611,051
14 Masterpetfly14,7557,170
15 Billyrules14,2393,904
16 Xshadowedxx14,1117,667
17 Enduir14,0023,318
18 Fastizio13,9975,753
19 Danielrox13,7144,349
20 Roguetiger13,4994,997
21 Semperfidelis12,7895,455
22 Seastar12,5928,097
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Hel12,1846,361
25 Modoku12,0203,962
26 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
27 Shershah11,8398,091
28 Voltaire11,7107,763
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Brother11,06411,211
31 Kambur10,92110,140
32 Brickk10,8463,073
33 Raztazur10,8106,979
34 Imriel10,7964,147
35 Shadowhock10,6245,812
36 Nomicon10,5924,911
37 Nibbles10,5562,741
38 Terrick10,47712,576
39 Deathwitch10,4055,043
40 Tsonis10,3775,638
41 Dennisthemenace10,1544,976
42 Samsungus10,1294,482
43 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Deathlordxxx9,8664,426
46 Umbra9,8491,013
47 Deathheadxxx9,6024,254
48 Ubeisea9,5935,689
49 Klawer9,46816,713
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,2013,759
52 Masterarcher8,8421,053
53 Deathtoocome8,6956,256
54 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
55 Bubbahans8,4478,477
56 Belisarious8,37210,283
57 Bolo8,3109,282
58 Jacenty8,2882,939
59 Deceneu8,1137,241
60 Brookeland8,065794
61 Retouche8,0254,540
62 Trojan7,9732,191
63 Dawl7,700813
64 Clg7,58411,348
65 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
66 Bambam7,3982,054
67 Scoop7,3397,054
68 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
69 Tartz7,2125,254
70 Mastervamp7,0606,440
71 Zoekend7,0584,343
72 Sadoul6,9704,206
73 Thepirate6,8631,995
74 Flylady6,5168,205
75 Rinku6,4915,936
76 Donjyrna6,4705,150
77 Brain6,4464,772
78 Deadlyone6,4113,379
79 Ashleighn6,2939,919
80 Elitomboy6,2677,975
81 Windwalker6,2175,538
82 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
83 Dropkickalib6,1734,844
84 Thorin6,1571,030
85 Brau6,1559,336
86 Gracy6,1462,567
87 Shadowfox6,0623,929
88 Goreath6,0152,372
89 Soxson5,9472,369
90 Smooth5,9234,323
91 Greeneye5,878999
92 Sangahyando5,8632,577
93 Robindahood5,8053,862
94 Sif5,8033,022
95 Anyreason5,78211,390
96 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
97 Solopixy5,7245,051
98 Alison5,6651,949
99 Excellence5,624982
100 Korbillian5,6135,998
101 Onegracy5,5923,263
102 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
103 Oraphim5,5076,704
104 Rogue5,4972,579
105 Noremorse5,4401,734
106 Barsoom5,4286,063
107 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
108 Mircitank5,3568,332
109 Westicek5,3263,069
110 Gharhor5,2433,854
111 Parmenter5,2374,383
112 Hellokitty5,1815,416
113 Serafino5,1675,311
114 Menulet5,1657,176
115 Pinkyandbrain5,1644,174
116 Beastkitty5,1415,865
117 Stitch5,0835,002
118 Falcon5,0494,066
119 Freyawolf5,0404,112
120 Spacelemon5,0403,214
121 Technoviking5,0354,950
122 Tsutsu5,006668
123 Cannabis4,9705,192
124 Genievre4,9365,945
125 Til4,9337,430
126 Algamisu4,867428
127 Buciful4,8594,235
128 Stellabella4,7866,584
129 Cyress4,7201,592
130 Schmeigel4,6962,083
131 Matttidor4,6846,267
132 Jarduss4,6034,070
133 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
134 Leomar4,5674,824
135 Aliisza4,5645,020
136 Hochster4,5091,076
137 Neela4,4801,609
138 Bullyrule4,472372
139 Fatcheeser4,4635,079
140 Kensei4,4591,052
141 Flipynifty4,4572,547
142 Jnuttz4,4463,431
143 Dewlittle4,4465,162
144 Yarg4,4294,100
145 Silverlink4,4284,391
146 Aesonicus4,4222,707
147 Silentnight4,3934,767
148 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
149 Rancidrail4,2891,564
150 Kingzs4,2881,186
151 Irene4,2882,400
152 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
153 Iskrael4,2466,597
154 Ralen4,2191,264
155 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
156 Vic4,1003,990
157 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
158 Neco4,0672,059
159 Jrash4,0395,491
160 Draculetz4,0242,227
161 Pearl3,9654,317
162 Ecnod3,9621,153
163 Formidable3,9011,199
164 Alesandra3,8892,610
165 Brama3,8892,996
166 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
167 Philog3,8439,950
168 Roeth3,8375,375
169 Curiosity3,8374,428
170 Manchesthair3,8063,139
171 Blackmanrunning3,7722,805
172 Terrorist3,7594,642
173 Lexmark3,7562,078
174 Haruka3,6612,703
175 Jewal3,6594,191
176 Sexykills3,6594,198
177 Mini3,6583,941
178 Huggles3,6582,738
179 Tale3,6501,802
180 Mysanki3,6084,050
181 Cho3,6062,872
182 Chrism3,5934,435
183 Pearllife3,5833,053
184 Deranged3,5373,690
185 Noemie3,5361,583
186 Tipcrys3,5208,019
187 Demonkiller3,4965,404
188 Mircicutza3,4846,069
189 Bhasi3,4733,798
190 Samsun3,4703,672
191 Eledar3,4523,180
192 Ciciacik3,4493,272
193 Kingkrull3,4014,346
194 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
195 Majorbloodstone3,3451,980
196 Angeltiger3,3052,833
197 Wolfey3,3023,072
198 Thanatonian3,2484,233
199 Messedup3,2473,402
200 Ghortarr3,2394,244
201 Launcelot3,2312,555
202 Deino3,1885,709
203 Magictommy3,1863,566
204 Raist3,1783,012
205 Petal3,1714,909
206 Skyfox3,1494,566
207 Ladylena3,1304,391
208 Alien3,0861,047
209 Iceyhot3,0793,889
210 Trapperr3,0762,238
211 Hooker3,0522,516
212 Piotrq3,0482,420
213 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
214 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
215 Shadedascout3,020390
216 Madamecurry3,0102,524
217 Baj3,0061,539
218 Atlas2,983822
219 Moblob2,9494,227
220 Lakki2,946697
221 Draix2,9401,496
222 Greywolf2,93814,309
223 Rath2,9363,658
224 Ashzragan2,9322,394
225 Kwazikai2,9093,095
226 Rayzor2,8941,361
227 Slashh2,870831
228 Tinyone2,8632,043
229 Xzeroxzero2,8242,049
230 Pallytothemaxx2,7904,242
231 Khettry2,7874,809
232 Relic2,744826
233 Saphirax2,7123,275
234 Degladius2,7103,687
235 Gooddevil2,6832,855
236 Boondi2,6542,634
237 Woodstoke2,6544,419
238 Wiseman2,6391,055
239 Mattidoor2,6362,566
240 Dianjuk2,6294,604
241 Dswarlock2,6092,971
242 Pale2,6051,243
243 Zucron2,5941,298
244 Cohen2,5942,822
245 Edna2,5902,465
246 Southerncross2,581507
247 Yasmine2,5453,738
248 Sabenos2,5361,717
249 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
250 Bhas2,5061,495
251 Mircicaster2,5065,987
252 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
253 Boog2,4971,837
254 Ironjacket2,4954,535
255 Samcungus2,4954,362
256 Tsurguya2,4914,960
257 Lhiannah2,4596,080
258 Nemesiss2,441617
259 Jal2,4181,548
260 Stagcecle2,415932
261 Kinaros2,3951,185
262 Dominator2,3704,872
263 Anai2,3637,758
264 Knux2,3354,165
265 Varathorn2,3302,445
266 Morthh2,3222,483
267 Jarrhal2,3063,668
268 Adamanthia2,2941,542
269 Atesz2,2571,285
270 Melodypond2,2493,344
271 Szabojacint2,2481,278
272 Rocks2,2471,308
273 Subz2,2462,295
274 Jon2,2402,432
275 Holy2,2323,300
276 Areressee2,201832
277 Imtheboss2,1982,701
278 Darkprotoss2,1974,813
279 Ravenscars2,1972,111
280 Symmetry2,1971,452
281 Gertrudis2,1662,170
282 Pmdso2,1662,205
283 Unclejerm2,1325,233
284 Abeltronics2,127833
285 Marogie2,1151,524
286 Lantash2,0991,861
287 Tommydart2,0902,741
288 Mircipierce2,0902,606
289 Pharnakas2,080745
290 Slapdick2,070404
291 Radmoor2,0611,755
292 Pebbles2,0181,097
293 Seselis2,0002,857
294 Mykey1,9932,112
295 Bloodrain1,9821,761
296 Malcore1,9621,390
297 Alkaline1,9592,401
298 Favoriteson1,9522,081
299 Kittie1,9212,832
300 Gorefists1,9171,552
301 Frozenwasteland1,9164,513
302 Krimlinger1,890877
303 Nalyn1,8561,903
304 Budhaman1,8532,388
305 Kokoman1,8481,911
306 Blackjesus1,8483,006
307 Valmiur1,8351,762
308 Gibson1,8281,519
309 Emiliastormrage1,8222,421
310 Blackeye1,794810
311 Moonshadow1,7802,926
312 Mouvar1,7751,581
313 Smoovie1,7671,765
314 Terrorbladestorm1,7612,095
315 Fantasy1,7512,471
316 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
317 Whipthis1,7322,781
318 Blaze1,7312,053
319 Radujorj1,728591
320 Holyspirit1,7221,088
321 Hunter1,7061,416
322 Magusgenji1,6942,715
323 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
324 Beware1,6652,029
325 Papaichan1,6525,719
326 Grumblychunk1,650994
327 Heins1,6442,379
328 Zerulo1,6362,484
329 Vampking1,6284,284
330 Darkemaster1,6192,305
331 Malarky1,613894
332 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6001,253
333 Hiitman1,5891,026
334 Rysya1,5871,983
335 Valor1,5851,700
336 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
337 Freaky1,56668
338 Zaphera1,5643,812
339 Boulders1,5481,022
340 Fruitloops1,5192,384
341 Buroldt1,5071,718
342 Crafty1,5041,701
343 Tehcyress1,499822
344 Tbone1,4952,581
345 Demontamer1,484146
346 Blis1,4762,152
347 Billyboi1,4752,237
348 Mattidor1,4742,237
349 Firehawk1,4541,629
350 Roxycontin1,443917
351 Davross1,4362,203
352 Amaresh1,4251,588
353 Lordcaster1,4251,597
354 Gabriell1,421255
355 Xslayer1,4202,250
356 Waqs1,4112,376
357 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
358 Black1,405769
359 Flue1,3942,377
360 Shadowguardian1,3862,248
361 Kamiblue1,3841,762
362 Therealdyl1,3843,303
363 Xeres1,3803,422
364 Happymeal1,3784,324
365 Serasvictoria1,3771,456
366 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
367 Shhhted1,349794
368 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
369 Riley1,3413,240
370 Jerzy1,3371,727
371 Claudia1,3371,140
372 Xavious1,337768
373 Thess1,331389
374 Andorr1,3272,862
375 Tarkus1,3244,454
376 Bhasiii1,3191,150
377 Blackpanther1,312451
378 Faithfulassassin1,312619
379 Jesspalm1,307222
380 Slippar1,301580
381 Shunt1,2851,631
382 Jarrhead1,2701,947
383 Mrjallo1,2606,164
384 Eurogos1,2561,622
385 Roethsalt1,2441,649
386 Scorpion1,244826
387 Kainith1,2431,141
388 Koman1,2431,220
389 Pataka1,2381,722
390 Tendollar1,2351,175
391 Cherwolf1,2281,910
392 Sher1,2241,222
393 Grrr1,2231,003
394 Wackadoodle1,220883
395 Reroller1,2141,785
396 Ravinskar1,2101,078
397 Kelj1,2062,095
398 Peterhood1,2051,111
399 Rephicul1,1921,718
400 Smurfette1,189846
401 Fekkineh1,186852
402 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
403 Patakac1,1651,901
404 Shibby1,1652,741
405 Markoil1,1611,578
406 Voldomaniac1,1593,778
407 Incredible1,158292
408 Hiimmayk1,157428
409 Eryka1,1561,062
410 Morningside1,1561,605
411 Domnitor1,1521,584
412 Pomidorek1,1511,979
413 Captaintoenail1,1432,639
414 Minchard1,1382,146
415 Athos1,1383,855
416 Vandole1,1374,101
417 Runewstwo1,1271,159
418 Princenuada1,121505
419 Summerclown1,121314
420 Zazza1,1121,392
421 Gorgoroth1,1091,353
422 Mrpopo1,108762
423 Setup1,1041,736
424 Waxs1,0951,619
425 Reoth1,0932,575
426 Achmedthedead1,0911,294
427 Roseblood1,0913,515
428 Mothergoose1,090459
429 Holyshot1,090854
430 Combat1,0752,017
431 Tear1,0701,232
432 Neptune1,062974
433 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
434 Skeletonface1,0471,783
435 Obur1,0451,766
436 Wangfeihong1,037423
437 Absolute1,0291,132
438 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
439 Brainjr1,0143,359
440 Pendelhaven1,014460
441 Nuthead1,0022,699
442 Mandeath9961,185
443 Advent9921,140
444 Money990692
445 Cagedrage990718
446 Smuckers986402
447 Jwvampjw9761,540
448 Erynis9751,922
449 Loota967383
450 Austen9622,242
451 Halberd9541,131
452 Brbtzu9473,979
453 Tormentz9392,765
454 Nnoor9361,122
455 Gocagot922774
456 Mastershake9183,506
457 Ayden917932
458 Dhamphir913562
459 Darkdingus9121,909
460 Artemiss9112,101
461 Shaolin9095,337
462 Kingleonidas9032,321
463 Treehugger898886
464 Warriorforever888782
465 Austarviel880666
466 Epididymis8732,120
467 Ptolemaeus867592
468 Bawsmagnet867619
469 Tehleetknight8661,383
470 Dontkillme8652,978
471 Grindr8632,335
472 Torturedkittens8614,678
473 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
474 Mattadoor8511,737
475 Elazar8481,131
476 Rickleroy8471,734
477 Demonprince8461,021
478 Rayaxe845900
479 Lleflyss8441,625
480 Bbw8402,734
481 Tabbris8391,579
482 Dragoshthebest836890
483 Takkem8311,767
484 Sensation830454
485 Reloadablee8302,567
486 Aleen8292,050
487 Bootz823462
488 Archangle8211,448
489 Devilz817733
490 Faisix8161,706
491 Splatteredcat810236
492 Terminagod8081,439
493 Psycho8041,631
494 Voncruger7961,521
495 Kazin7942,170
496 Randolph7942,170
497 Spellstone7901,142
498 Nuada790951
499 Mattcauthon7901,107
500 Lindorra788746
501 Mishba781267
502 Pein7742,512
503 Beastofburden7731,025
504 Laris7731,340
505 Edgurthebeastmas7721,414
506 Farmgirl7721,515
507 Skred771902
508 Umbriel769336
509 Realtek7671,815
510 Demonknight766362
511 Morganas765672
512 Trisod7624,372
513 Sjofn756578
514 Algamis755113
515 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
516 Scartissue7542,428
517 Found7521,007
518 Iamjustneo750499
519 Redlight743640
520 Gardian739459
521 Farsight7381,309
522 Redneck7371,209
523 Pinkeye734537
524 Eve7331,600
525 Aquatic732859
526 Vaevictus732870
527 Desthorn723483
528 Decreptic7161,003
529 Demonlord713628
530 Cloud7121,041
531 Vampyre711923
532 Virginibus704611
533 Auraeffect689726
534 Applegreen688725
535 Bharathq6882,894
536 Strelok688302
537 Gracyll683859
538 Redeye68277
539 Kingpk680970
540 Ashz680618
541 Fattynoob6761,739
542 Avilinxactier6751,393
543 Superhero667618
544 Klippi6661,011
545 Scrotum6562,215
546 Gurnison654237
547 Eradikator651537
548 Loc6501,378
549 Loxly647957
550 Danoh6402,416
551 Hotshot639385
552 Garthok635831
553 Crazysuicid6301,004
554 Ambergreen6281,325
555 Abalzo624906
556 Necrophiliac624457
557 Emma622997
558 Azzies6183,900
559 Son616909
560 Jathess6152,367
561 Samzungus6131,920
562 Brooketank608984
563 Negolezin6081,327
564 Articfox6043,045
565 Ronnie6031,888
566 Cool5981,348
567 Claudios595875
568 Spirit588878
569 Joemadmax585653
570 Xleonida585287
571 Unforeseen582928
572 Barsuk5801,149
573 Bonecolector5802,251
574 Oderman5801,888
575 Toraine577828
576 Dkmtrois5772,351
577 Corpse577940
578 Hiddenhorror574311
579 Dewnutten570723
580 Balthier5691,003
581 Beatdabrat5671,046
582 Kingdick564491
583 Playerkill563771
584 Fighter563599
585 Jabberjaw562954
586 Kimb560713
587 Ajones5591,209
588 Jambi558213
589 Ancientchocobo5551,235
590 Rodattam551930
591 Deathclock538306
592 Sage5381,500
593 Cucumber528888
594 Bini526172
595 Kingpetfly5251,672
596 Rave520229
597 Hennypenny519406
598 Andresan515358
599 Sisix505732
600 Taken5001,154
601 Anacreon4991,202
602 Beamdabrat498910
603 Demonking495709
604 Zelena489790
605 Nimeni488175
606 Kinasi485433
607 Cottonking482440
608 Madpaca481780
609 Wafflehouse481164
610 Mistressemilia480661
611 Hellsdruid479849
612 Ives475160
613 Kayaba472946
614 Tymoriel470346
615 Skyward461479
616 Dispair4591,044
617 Edge457290
618 Reptilicus4551,992
619 Hendal453246
620 Zoolander4521,433
621 Zephier449637
622 Elsme448315
623 Brey447557
624 Ryanthefirst446571
625 Hotpepper446562
626 Jorel4451,050
627 Tussia4431,010
628 Father441785
629 Legionofboom434950
630 Phoenixfury4331,126
631 Sirroach4331,123
632 Trueblood4321,242
633 Zodrack427225
634 Danaarlan4271,264
635 Celena4243,086
636 Kaijin424377
637 Blastery423769
638 Rdking423523
639 Shadowchanter423678
640 Mikaela4231,147
641 Ryiah422397
642 Eagle419386
643 Judith4161,314
644 Blackone4162,809
645 Lexxania4143,060
646 Zanasis4062,948
647 Dyne405557
648 Tiberious404980
649 Deadlysilver3991,161
650 Ssmartass399442
651 Lucious396801
652 Siska394588
653 Bloodlotus3931,170
654 Temari393749
655 Saiyan3911,016
656 Volthamus3902,879
657 Argnos3872,968
658 Anduir387470
659 Btsmith386476
660 Notsoprissy386165
661 Juryoku386267
662 Mirmi385465
663 Predatore382805
664 Darksoulleader380619
665 Merkin380905
666 Flashus375493
667 Birdvodka375475
668 Pixiethewarrior374493
669 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
670 Redna369625
671 Butcherman366217
672 Underkid361466
673 Freakymagic357179
674 Theo357772
675 Jalo356583
676 Ladygem353166
677 Souless350219
678 Beastdabrat348687
679 Trainer348877
680 Zucbait343859
681 Coeus34287
682 Ting340871
683 Typhon339322
684 Lirian338480
685 Gizzengar336978
686 Iyis335244
687 Svengali332473
688 Hurtumuchly3311,228
689 Omandressnuss330273
690 Daeneris327459
691 Glavious327869
692 Laguz327300
693 Ecstasy324605
694 Arthurdayne324200
695 Sneakybeet323747
696 Bobjones322568
697 Zoesalt322741
698 Lordgray3211,315
699 Rogger320829
700 Sniperbeet318312
701 Beardabrat317326
702 Naylara314523
703 Zodlex311525
704 Oga306462
705 Traq305223
706 Looker305349
707 Nevertoolate298446
708 Jalob296503
709 Relixor294620
710 Alastrina293190
711 Skybound293137
712 Gidian293992
713 Hornet2921,792
714 Clider291646
715 Maelstrom288566
716 Kalicken287920
717 Bhasii286502
718 Temarichan283461
719 Reptillion282895
720 Soulmate281144
721 Sneaky280384
722 Dog274406
723 Johnnywop271599
724 Ichor268664
725 Todd268287
726 Bucco265195
727 Esoteric2651,228
728 Ogo264172
729 Sphincter262825
730 Tehpwnsauce259889
731 Funkhunter259889
732 Camerlengo259889
733 Slayer258345
734 Masterslayer2571,140
735 Kamangir254338
736 Zygarie252475
737 Jto252710
738 Greengiant247375
739 Admiralcorn240442
740 Hades239844
741 Jayali236384
742 Sleepingfox236369
743 Blah2361,650
744 Seraphine235649
745 Goric232894
746 Katto2311,168
747 Frostyflakes230734
748 Browneye22848
749 Ladygray228441
750 Grimthereaper228439
751 Cheezwhiz227559
752 Izzalia227523
753 Daerinryuujin226266
754 Yeenoghu226216
755 Shadowecat222487
756 Edgarthebeastmas221306
757 Saiyajin2151,091
758 Riskbreaker214341
759 Elghinn213271
760 Dthon212591
761 Orence212108
762 Blackvain211304
763 Mastertauhid211620
764 Cheezwhizftw210508
765 Grumbly210185
766 Jvance209182
767 Nutmentz208998
768 Ratsplke207241
769 Shadowepmaster206201
770 Lazzal2061,158
771 Archor205266
772 Ludorum202158
773 Rongotai202158
774 Killaklown198421
775 Rip196265
776 Spiritussanctus195523
777 Rodfin193849
778 Dioneff189452
779 Xulos187916
780 Gracyl18686
781 Tygerwulf185309
782 Adrianna182398
783 Huntertwo181227
784 Empress180311
785 Buhbuh1801,471
786 Rebelraven1791,886
787 Unquenched179225
788 Tigerstar176371
789 Algamies176373
790 Puppypower175426
791 Sineye172797
792 Mohzaik169599
793 Mamic168176
794 Sweetie168490
795 Ladyamalthia168128
796 Earthwitch164427
797 Gandalf163791
798 Rearadmiralcorn163285
799 Crossfade1631,075
800 Casandra163378
801 Wukong161148
802 Boogknight160143
803 Zoidberginc160356
804 Fattynub1592,108
805 Hidden15660
806 Karold156725
807 Shadedawatcher156382
808 Popydopp155538
809 Runelord151309
810 Nomatterthecost150128
811 Griffin149342
812 Darkceltslayer1461,251
813 Verxigra143144
814 Killercrusher143198
815 Rockabella143237
816 Boudica14140
817 Kingsz141452
818 Jackxhack141269
819 Poopewface140883
820 Althea139616
821 Drunkenfreak13973
822 Frisky13973
823 Malyk1391,042
824 Dmastuhhhhhhh139398
825 Orderr139253
826 Bandita137249
827 Acton137389
828 Villemo136324
829 Ikazuchi136123
830 Lua136529
831 Rabbitsown13397
832 Jallo132970
833 Malthus1311,047
834 Gondoran1311,454
835 Nilhidin1311,454
836 Kazcad1311,454
837 Iapetus13117
838 Tokenblackguy130796
839 Blazegetbant130796
840 Blazewannabe130796
841 Deathflow128156
842 Lantman128220
843 Draxlix128860
844 Lindagalenodel127585
845 Goldenhero125629
846 Babygroot1251,219
847 Noregrets123236
848 Malarna1231,020
849 Miccorb122189
850 Gabria12299
851 Evilfrijole121285
852 Esapament120175
853 Antimage120218
854 Mrskingzs119325
855 Reptiliac118474
856 Shivacoldheart118408
857 Jarrjarr117136
858 Morrigansblade116203
859 Dmastuhhh113198
860 Runebank113310
861 Strength112202
862 Demonruler11133
863 Ceres10984
864 Eleithias107168
865 Aragorn106108
866 Boromir106108
867 Kratos105183
868 Mallic10547
869 Atlantae105116
870 Doomandgloom104200
871 Sanity103136
872 Biggusdickus100133
873 Iamnoone99107
874 Reptilicor99300
875 Sanluciferr99470
876 Punkenstein99261
877 Shaaazaaam98137
878 Dawljr97165
879 Blahha96127
880 Valhalen95275
881 Valkyor95275
882 Givvy9496
883 Magewar91286
884 Raw90187
885 Aristo90246
886 Twinkletoes9072
887 Sparklecake9072
888 Glitterpony9072
889 Wwiillyy90237
890 Aeneuman87150
891 Popydop87396
892 Leisuresuitlarry86152
893 Porkypig86118
894 Deadmanxxx84157
895 Poonhandler84223
896 Oroborous83340
897 Fatty8323
898 Zachofarrows82119
899 Quileute8277
900 Dioxane80611
901 Ien80526
902 Linkx8047
903 Sherwood80170
904 Meriot8025
905 Kerold79518
906 Gayguypro77390
907 Illuvatar7567
908 Hellvet74151
909 Godslayer74154
910 Willsurvive73280
911 Popydoppp72487
912 Jedimastercaljr72859
913 Blackrider7120
914 Vader7144
915 Hockster70131
916 Sister69144
917 Mother69144
918 Rubbadubbaducky68222
919 Whitewolfe6846
920 Grinninreaper66346
921 Grimfist6698
922 Demonsco65136
923 Threetos6583
924 Cancer6574
925 Apollo65155
926 Xbgx64903
927 Dearkhart64102
928 Nemi6415
929 Lewstherin6463
930 Sheevann63106
931 Phoenixx63161
932 Boobsmctits63748
933 Skade6244
934 Legendary6281
935 Queenname61196
936 Rasta60134
937 Emiliaheal60187
938 Huntingpk60229
939 Finley59118
940 Ibeeskrewed594
941 Rockhammertwo59224
942 Lifeless59714
943 Guterjunge58142
944 Deathlady5880
945 Akilthedestroyer58153
946 Grapist57373
947 Kimbelois5790
948 Makah5539
949 Quinault5539
950 Elly54129
951 Diablodelfuego53128
952 Lukiana5382
953 Rockhammer53250
954 Glennboy53176
955 Lightcrafter5284
956 Frenzied5282
957 Zorathorn52192
958 Slip50104
959 Smasher50192
960 Wompy4951
961 Sarashina4984
962 Linkin49198
963 Blakebelladona49184
964 Bino48236
965 Skinless48335
966 Bcu47199
967 Crap479
968 Zappiper44400
969 Brookealt4473
970 Taranuwan4443
971 Bladekitty43237
972 Manchok4353
973 Vultura42242
974 Steelhunter4053
975 Holinjah4062
976 Takeda4099
977 Milflover3943
978 Philkush39274
979 Nell3944
980 Bigmouthkilla39274
981 Toenail3984
982 Thirdparty39299
983 Aceman39102
984 Albamya39524
985 Bonevski397
986 Kingscorpp3966
987 Reeses3929
988 Arrowed38187
989 Budrick3837
990 Iyet3740
991 Jacobpieman37123
992 Beastfarm3729
993 Haze37296
994 Jilian3639
995 Thendara36204
996 Ralthen36151
997 Baxter3485
998 Guardado3484
999 Jeannie3343
1000 Angelofchaos32214