Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman26,45611,491
2 Jakopa24,10017,289
3 Blackpanther22,20611,993
4 Marzus20,1948,218
5 Muaddib19,81611,699
6 Mircibeast17,2405,879
7 Zvekan16,2124,868
8 Hustlerking16,0822,931
9 Iesus15,80413,798
10 Nik15,76310,948
11 Paulodjohn15,0593,036
12 Darklords14,7356,330
13 Yadocxer14,5125,715
14 Austen12,8648,241
15 Billyrules12,8243,292
16 Enduir12,6323,029
17 Iesuss12,20612,174
18 Semperfidelis12,0915,208
19 Masterpetfly11,7095,854
20 Phantomrocks11,6778,822
21 Widowmaker11,3206,007
22 Depot11,18012,922
23 Casandrea10,9886,755
24 Fastizio10,7374,672
25 Voltaire10,2056,370
26 Shadowhock9,9205,192
27 Danielrox9,9112,697
28 Seastar9,8496,403
29 Modoku9,8483,643
30 Hiddenhorror9,7846,384
31 Uglyolddude9,6486,244
32 Terrick9,56411,010
33 Rayzor9,2816,417
34 Kaeltrig9,20410,158
35 Tsonis9,0925,224
36 Majorbloodstone9,0314,752
37 Klawer8,99412,049
38 Brickk8,9522,319
39 Brother8,8728,947
40 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
41 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
42 Bubbahans8,4478,477
43 Bolo8,3109,282
44 Jacenty8,2872,939
45 Redeye8,2651,874
46 Deathheim8,1659,439
47 Deathheadxxx8,1253,663
48 Mircicako8,0952,696
49 Raztazur8,0385,384
50 Elenora7,8857,066
51 Samsungus7,8523,623
52 Hel7,8405,050
53 Morton7,7423,214
54 Jaybee7,7252,680
55 Kingzs7,6532,188
56 Nomicon7,5804,166
57 Scoop7,3397,054
58 Imriel7,2773,076
59 Tahuti7,2674,215
60 Princenuada7,0943,354
61 Pearleyes7,0165,230
62 Toenail6,9637,931
63 Algamisu6,9212,985
64 Tartz6,8654,882
65 Summerclown6,6692,767
66 Masterarcher6,553517
67 Deadlyone6,3593,331
68 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
69 Shershah6,2635,732
70 Donjyrna6,1564,724
71 Windwalker5,9975,113
72 Deathwitch5,9934,031
73 Flylady5,9927,039
74 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
75 Fattynoob5,8804,179
76 Shadowfox5,8253,800
77 Clg5,8239,364
78 Angamaite5,7982,399
79 Zoekend5,7913,179
80 Gracy5,7772,349
81 Retouche5,6732,867
82 Solopixy5,6684,975
83 Smooth5,6434,176
84 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
85 Shadowspirit5,5593,294
86 Pony5,4772,441
87 Deceneu5,4605,547
88 Mastervamp5,4035,489
89 Loxem5,2804,710
90 Noremorse5,0711,516
91 Demontamer5,0442,687
92 Articfox4,9095,239
93 Raist4,9063,169
94 Belisarious4,8747,330
95 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
96 Legendaryevil4,8112,115
97 Dthom4,6164,263
98 Jarduss4,6034,070
99 Rooboy4,5932,574
100 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
101 Cannabis4,5864,803
102 Leomar4,5674,824
103 Ashleighn4,5257,923
104 Falcon4,5203,495
105 Ladyofpain4,508863
106 Nibbles4,4762,252
107 Dewlittle4,4465,162
108 Freyawolf4,4223,510
109 Ludorum4,4163,969
110 Barsoom4,4074,895
111 Cyress4,3721,496
112 Brain4,3702,494
113 Yarg4,3484,032
114 Silentnight4,3024,612
115 Irene4,2782,391
116 Ralen4,2191,264
117 Ladygagya4,2092,188
118 Hellokitty4,1604,248
119 Kainith4,1521,173
120 Robindahood4,1393,136
121 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
122 Beastkitty4,1204,697
123 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
124 Jrash4,0235,477
125 Lobstermobster3,9663,780
126 Rongotai3,9513,863
127 Firehawk3,8823,691
128 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
129 Alesandra3,7962,562
130 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
131 Redrain3,7051,660
132 Lightzealot3,6799,379
133 Jewal3,6594,191
134 Sexykills3,6594,198
135 Aliisza3,6494,245
136 Goreath3,6481,459
137 Matttidor3,6155,169
138 Shhhted3,6101,124
139 Pearllife3,5833,053
140 Zucron3,5572,239
141 Vic3,5543,524
142 Chrism3,5464,186
143 Evillegend3,520637
144 Manchesthair3,5032,837
145 Mircitank3,4826,275
146 Atropos3,4681,746
147 Jkabashi3,4663,982
148 Archangle3,4177,200
149 Demonmaster3,3511,912
150 Hexen3,3252,012
151 Mistresselvira3,3101,261
152 Mysanki3,2983,629
153 Eledar3,2833,036
154 Iskrael3,2814,753
155 Charreton3,280594
156 Silverlink3,2561,969
157 Brama3,2422,247
158 Skybound3,2384,263
159 Deranged3,2083,358
160 Bhasi3,1963,429
161 Menulet3,1935,212
162 Zacron3,1774,489
163 Til3,1745,450
164 Dropkickalib3,1573,157
165 Ladylena3,1304,391
166 Brow3,1091,887
167 Aneron3,1001,453
168 Pearlbite3,0702,732
169 Whopperman3,0681,642
170 Vrystal3,0672,196
171 Zodrack3,0611,601
172 Pearl3,0503,541
173 Oraphim3,0343,854
174 Son3,0263,902
175 Father3,0233,787
176 Serafino2,9763,478
177 Petal2,9734,488
178 Pinkyandbrain2,9711,972
179 Cho2,9702,604
180 Kingkrull2,8873,778
181 Skyfox2,8744,165
182 Orence2,8422,131
183 Sadoul2,8301,333
184 Grimthereaper2,8061,996
185 Roeth2,7633,547
186 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
187 Korbillian2,7002,987
188 Tinyone2,6902,011
189 Legendaryghost2,6771,442
190 Kutnot2,6183,566
191 Dswarlock2,6092,971
192 Duoraziel2,6022,097
193 Edna2,5902,465
194 Jubei2,5884,747
195 Stellabella2,5794,722
196 Kwazikai2,5762,759
197 Ladygray2,5451,673
198 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
199 Andresan2,4881,056
200 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
201 Deggial2,4641,976
202 Brau2,4496,918
203 Wukong2,449944
204 Kallima2,4454,715
205 Sabenos2,4321,519
206 Jalek2,4171,079
207 Umbrastar2,3781,916
208 Tharkas2,3711,573
209 Impart2,345790
210 Knux2,3354,165
211 Dawl2,313555
212 Morthh2,3102,482
213 Nesbit2,3051,161
214 Tipcrys2,3025,899
215 Cohen2,2862,499
216 Steelbow2,2865,244
217 Messedup2,2742,594
218 Bossmagnet2,2624,457
219 Dennisthemenace2,2311,987
220 Mini2,2282,293
221 Regnar2,2152,826
222 Border2,205915
223 Piotrq2,1882,091
224 Radukos2,1876,497
225 Pmdso2,1662,205
226 Gertrudis2,1652,165
227 Iamnoone2,1401,256
228 Tsutsu2,140685
229 Woodstoke2,1313,828
230 Abeltronics2,127833
231 Ecnod2,118956
232 Marogie2,1151,524
233 Adamanthia2,1111,442
234 Pallytothemaxx2,0953,615
235 Thanatonian2,0882,900
236 Neela2,077928
237 Gooddevil2,0701,551
238 Hooker2,0471,473
239 Sherman2,0151,603
240 Tigerstar1,9992,934
241 Nell1,9973,468
242 Samcungus1,9943,365
243 Mykey1,9862,106
244 Kinaros1,9862,843
245 Nemesiss1,957450
246 Claudia1,9553,114
247 Mother1,9552,276
248 Ath1,9522,079
249 Alien1,9501,457
250 Daughter1,9422,209
251 Radujorj1,9383,473
252 Magictommy1,9181,881
253 Sister1,9172,249
254 Saphirax1,8792,287
255 Hendal1,8751,748
256 Kinetike1,8702,923
257 Subz1,8482,012
258 Raidens1,8452,053
259 Monu1,8432,438
260 Athos1,8353,812
261 Blackjesus1,8312,962
262 Gibson1,8281,519
263 Scrute1,8271,766
264 Flipynifty1,809998
265 Seselis1,8032,552
266 Genievre1,7963,695
267 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
268 Neco1,746950
269 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
270 Ubeisea1,7382,332
271 Rokka1,7222,161
272 Raithofhel1,7112,197
273 Jarrhal1,6752,890
274 Vestile1,6481,241
275 Wolfey1,6471,359
276 Heins1,6442,379
277 Deathsknight1,6441,961
278 Vampking1,6284,284
279 Darkemaster1,6082,293
280 Iceyhot1,5931,865
281 Deathsix1,5922,192
282 Athy1,5831,701
283 Rysya1,5821,978
284 Valkiria1,571811
285 Mircicutza1,5692,512
286 Mattidoor1,5661,642
287 Stagcecle1,546625
288 Lakki1,537892
289 Zerocold1,5361,938
290 Greywolf1,5266,915
291 Buroldt1,5071,718
292 Nightwing1,5054,529
293 Crafty1,5041,701
294 Anai1,4945,585
295 Smoovie1,4931,463
296 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
297 Samsun1,4882,133
298 Blis1,4762,152
299 Soxson1,4731,609
300 Bomwan1,4653,341
301 Nimeni1,4621,481
302 Tbone1,4612,478
303 Dook1,4491,561
304 Papaichan1,4421,163
305 Vampyre1,4412,902
306 Ironjacket1,4372,869
307 Lordcaster1,4251,597
308 Unclejerm1,4241,163
309 Xslayer1,4202,250
310 Deathlady1,4122,619
311 Zaphera1,4013,612
312 Whipthis1,3902,235
313 Ironhand1,3851,174
314 Kamiblue1,3841,762
315 Terrorist1,3631,270
316 Viceadmiralcorn1,3421,038
317 Slymey1,324827
318 Tarkus1,3244,454
319 Xavious1,319758
320 Bhasiii1,3191,150
321 Jesspalm1,307222
322 Tehcyress1,288723
323 Oprichniki1,253687
324 Andorr1,2412,701
325 Flue1,2382,178
326 Pataka1,2381,720
327 Draculetz1,225694
328 Reroller1,2141,785
329 Darkrich1,214719
330 Kelj1,2062,095
331 Peterhood1,2051,111
332 Moblob1,2042,388
333 Mircipierce1,1931,870
334 Parmenter1,1861,799
335 Spirit1,1801,950
336 Holy1,1722,413
337 Smellme1,1691,355
338 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
339 Runews1,1601,840
340 Zerulo1,1461,891
341 Amaresh1,1201,317
342 Runewstwo1,1161,117
343 Odions1,113595
344 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
345 Zan1,0941,463
346 Roseblood1,0913,515
347 Rephicul1,0741,392
348 Kokoman1,0571,099
349 Eryka1,037786
350 Absolute1,0291,132
351 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
352 Vlail9981,161
353 Xeres9923,033
354 Freaky991395
355 Kazan9881,290
356 Gorefists987791
357 Slayer9841,648
358 Bluewaffles981787
359 Mandeath9771,162
360 Symmetry962834
361 Jens9621,539
362 Babajaga961784
363 Imtheboss9611,291
364 Tear9581,106
365 Arcasu9421,277
366 Advent9131,077
367 Dhamphir911558
368 Tommydart9021,118
369 Arceneaux890590
370 Warriorforever888782
371 Austarviel880666
372 Ptolemaeus860584
373 Achmedthedead8571,056
374 Yasmine8551,772
375 Pharnakas8361,899
376 Brookeland83584
377 Grelko8311,094
378 Sensation830454
379 Baewi8254,667
380 Torturedkittens8224,594
381 Beware8171,449
382 Zimbrul808426
383 Bbw8062,631
384 Kozan8021,078
385 Psycho8001,625
386 Deino7841,399
387 Crymsen783675
388 Gorgoroth7811,897
389 Takkem7711,752
390 Morganas765672
391 Lumina7641,165
392 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
393 Whiskeywarrior753580
394 Darkdingus7521,490
395 Mircicaster7432,340
396 Gardian739459
397 Desecratedlolita7351,001
398 Eve7331,600
399 Beetdabrat7301,210
400 Artemiss7292,038
401 Elazar727597
402 Decreptic7161,002
403 Dragoshthebest713771
404 Redlight708564
405 Thorin708194
406 Desthorn6921,333
407 Nathanexplosion6741,179
408 Deathincarnate672505
409 Mrjallo6664,294
410 Auraeffect666696
411 Eradikator649490
412 Loxly647957
413 Drunkenfreak643877
414 Danoh6402,416
415 Fruitloops633858
416 Readyornot631404
417 Emma622997
418 Ronnie6031,888
419 Maniacman6032,296
420 Devil602552
421 Felixandru584528
422 Demonking575946
423 Spak571662
424 Dewnutten570723
425 Beatdabrat5671,046
426 Kingleonidas5601,632
427 Kimb560713
428 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
429 Aaa551439
430 Deathblossom548804
431 Realtek5341,025
432 Redneck528991
433 Edgurthebeastmas522996
434 Rave520229
435 Hennypenny519406
436 Koman505477
437 Playerkill504619
438 Slippar498191
439 Beamdabrat498910
440 Bonecolector4942,160
441 Herfrawlson4901,326
442 Zelena489790
443 Billyboi4802,172
444 Raithofhell480418
445 Noemie479529
446 Nnoor472495
447 Neptune471551
448 Deadnewbie4701,454
449 Found465515
450 Vandole4651,363
451 Skyward461479
452 Sage4561,387
453 Reptilicus4551,972
454 Theunblinkingeye453395
455 Zephier449637
456 Brey447557
457 Hotpepper446562
458 Trafiker445871
459 Jorel4441,041
460 Senteza443644
461 Tussia4431,010
462 Rinku4411,132
463 Cottonking440428
464 Gayguypro4382,191
465 Kingdick436340
466 Cucumber436680
467 Sirroach4331,123
468 Trueblood4321,242
469 Shaolin4313,241
470 Trippy430466
471 Black429265
472 Bladerunner4271,072
473 Rasta423823
474 Mikaela4231,147
475 Rdking423523
476 Sonnav4221,122
477 Bharathq4211,942
478 Malarky408297
479 Dispair406839
480 Brooketank403671
481 Ancientchocobo4031,026
482 Cloud400661
483 Spellstone399990
484 Deadlysilver3991,161
485 Judith3971,299
486 Lucious396801
487 Anacreon396914
488 Anyreason3951,571
489 Tendollar394304
490 Jonathanman393362
491 Tiberious391846
492 Heaven390600
493 Juryoku382258
494 Btsmith381472
495 Applegreen380375
496 Birdvodka373463
497 Darklordss372888
498 Saraiconine371280
499 Siska370473
500 Pixiethewarrior366464
501 Butcherman366217
502 Jabberjaw361641
503 Awesomesauce359157
504 Flashus357462
505 Jalo355583
506 Micapup355783
507 Voldomaniac3521,396
508 Souless350219
509 Beastdabrat348687
510 Daerinryuujin347332
511 Richienl346387
512 Fekkineh346371
513 Holyshot345299
514 Olvan345905
515 Trainer345861
516 Darksoulleader343416
517 Yeenoghu340760
518 Gizzengar336978
519 Randolph333876
520 Kazin333876
521 Avilinxactier331926
522 Aarlaeb328421
523 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
524 Negolezin324733
525 Arthurdayne324200
526 Sneakybeet323747
527 Krimlinger321127
528 Ipoophardest3211,906
529 Lordgray3211,315
530 Excellence317171
531 Glavious315744
532 Cherwolf313331
533 Oga306462
534 Dmastuhhhhh304212
535 Krisni298282
536 Daianos2951,182
537 Jalob295503
538 Danielle295380
539 Gidian293992
540 Relixor292612
541 Hornet2921,792
542 Clider290595
543 Kalicken287920
544 Devilz287518
545 Bhasii285502
546 Temarichan282458
547 Brbtzu2791,046
548 Johnnywop271599
549 Looker270273
550 Todd268287
551 Ichor266656
552 Esoteric2631,204
553 Demonreaper261133
554 Traxtin260652
555 Prosin260379
556 Marshal260536
557 Algamis255225
558 Shadowguardian252309
559 Zygarie252475
560 Farmgirl248395
561 Romuloscz248628
562 Scartissue243606
563 Bloodlotus241854
564 Admiralcorn240438
565 Edge239971
566 Rampart237419
567 Seraphine235649
568 Jingo234318
569 Goric232894
570 Dramoralord232488
571 Czarus232201
572 Frostyflakes228726
573 Cheezwhiz227559
574 Rainei225252
575 Menuletz220962
576 Yoursister2161,199
577 Yourbrother2161,199
578 Jdilly216857
579 Smuck214428
580 Mastertauhid211620
581 Cheezwhizftw210508
582 Citadel210298
583 Windy209221
584 Hunter207265
585 Lazzal2061,132
586 Shadowepmaster206201
587 Silba205780
588 Sezr201589
589 Money197256
590 Predatore195431
591 Ryiah187412
592 Xulos187916
593 Zucbait184419
594 Adrianna182396
595 Ting181431
596 Taken177417
597 Riley177232
598 Puppypower175426
599 Farsight173378
600 Serasvictoria171333
601 Jadeyez1701,657
602 Ming169236
603 Ladyamalthia168128
604 Queasy168417
605 Sweetie168490
606 Quetzal166327
607 Earthwitch164427
608 Joemadmax164340
609 Rearadmiralcorn163285
610 Rogger161389
611 Magusgenji15989
612 Zoidberginc158350
613 Bobjones157313
614 Kose156406
615 Popydopp155538
616 Ladylove149245
617 Npelov1451,094
618 Verxigra143144
619 Killercrusher143198
620 Uptown142400
621 Krisbishop14254
622 Mattidor140318
623 Zeffrin139278
624 Villemo136323
625 Lua136529
626 Rabbitsown13397
627 Sami132300
628 Amnerus128119
629 Manawydan128121
630 Budhound126303
631 Zachofarrows126198
632 Firngrim120236
633 Antimage120218
634 Esapament120175
635 Mrskingzs119325
636 Shivacoldheart118408
637 Unionaction118681
638 Darkfly117376
639 Gandalf116742
640 Frothie116464
641 Savagexii115278
642 Naylara111200
643 Cooked111278
644 Sins107254
645 Klippi105265
646 Sanity103136
647 Zack10290
648 Biggusdickus100133
649 Lag10051
650 Tsx99241
651 Punkenstein99261
652 Toraine99205
653 Dawljr97165
654 Valkyor95275
655 Valhalen95275
656 Nuada94369
657 Levias94114
658 Edgarthebeastmas90175
659 Mohzaik90440
660 Aristo90246
661 Acton89200
662 Budiceman891,394
663 Magewar89271
664 Goldenhero89359
665 Mamic8966
666 Demonsco88423
667 Aeneuman87150
668 Bitterale87162
669 Popydop87396
670 Wwiillyy85233
671 Tcperson82114
672 Schmeigel82132
673 Reptiliac81328
674 Smuckers81117
675 Beastofburden81162
676 Arianick81322
677 Sherwood80170
678 Reptillion80284
679 Elsme7997
680 Reptilicor78233
681 Blindshot78129
682 Archerjess7648
683 Eurogos74212
684 Leisuresuitlarry73353
685 Willsurvive73280
686 Popydoppp72487
687 Claudios71191
688 Vader7144
689 Aladria70199
690 Illuvatar7023
691 Pedrowasup6977
692 Abalzo69121
693 Reloadable69307
694 Nalyn68119
695 Greengiant68150
696 Magicfreak66203
697 Kingpk64269
698 Nikosaurus64195
699 Algamies63533
700 Brainjr62393
701 Burzum60195
702 Davyy60160
703 Hades60468
704 Legendary5875
705 Izzalia58166
706 Karold57177
707 Fracture57236
708 Dragonfly57236
709 Kimbelois5790
710 Ravenshadow5699
711 Ember55223
712 Poonhandler5467
713 Thehulk54106
714 Frenzied5282
715 Lightcrafter5234
716 Shadedashade50189
717 Blahha5081
718 Wthing50239
719 Magicales5075
720 Manlobbi5061
721 Smasher49166
722 Boobsmctits46388
723 Zappiper44400
724 Raederle4470
725 Bubbles43167
726 Reray43263
727 Steelhunter4053
728 Takeda4087
729 Reeses3929
730 Brookealt3937
731 Khettry38354
732 Haze37296
733 Iyet3740
734 Robd3796
735 Jango37101
736 Beastfarm3729
737 Darkceltslayer3666
738 Jilian3639
739 Thendara36204
740 Heartbeat36228
741 Lilman35183
742 Blah33437
743 Voncruger3385
744 Zaark3333
745 Angelofchaos32214
746 Cheonsa3174
747 Buhbuh31442
748 Tooth3183
749 Angelika3119
750 Perv31392
751 Killgore3066
752 Samhaine3092
753 Kharas3079
754 Shadowchanter3044
755 Artiria30134
756 Sierrapoop30201
757 Hellrisen2968
758 Pluvius2965
759 Dmastuhhh2928
760 Mohamed2960
761 Pyrite28218
762 Darkblackly28472
763 Shadyknight28472
764 Theprincess28472
765 Omandressnuss27245
766 Sheevann2746
767 Tauhid2691
768 Shadowblades2653
769 Loc2640
770 Masterbait2626
771 Bigblade2473
772 Galthran2417
773 Beastiality2343
774 Kelton23200
775 Renier2377
776 Ferdiatus2237
777 Demonlord2138
778 Karista21265
779 Blackzeus2069
780 Brokenarrow206
781 Grumblychunk1953
782 Haxan1912
783 Elly1953
784 Yoky1953
785 Shynoby1964
786 Rockskin1950
787 Puddinpop1951
788 Mrbill1922
789 Goldpeak1873
790 Holinjah1846
791 Simorg18198
792 Bone1848
793 Bharatha1799
794 Albamya17394
795 Vampyric179
796 Stunbomber1799
797 Balarick1710
798 Hiimmayk1753
799 Valmiur1741
800 Edgarallenpwnd1715
801 Weeties1712
802 Hasty1754
803 Rubbadubbaducky1744
804 Helpisontheway1711
805 Omegasupreme179
806 Daenerys1634
807 Archangelslight16227
808 Measure1635
809 Ladybisclavret168
810 Idiotnight1551
811 Rence1535
812 Baalrukh1530
813 Derema1510
814 Vivify1545
815 Beelzabub1435
816 Soccercup1462
817 Stormydaniels1410
818 Daeneris1333
819 Jackxhack1327
820 Cash1361
821 Sanguessuga13197
822 Sinangle1377
823 Archerbill1317
824 Goofysmurf1338
825 Sleepingfox1222
826 Dragon1215
827 Merr1260
828 Drakkose1246
829 Zauberer1224
830 Mijnschat1159
831 Rupaul1118
832 Trance1118
833 Tehleetknight1130
834 Lukiana1126
835 Bossmac1030
836 Deatharcher1019
837 Rdkingpal1037
838 Maconda1070
839 Doctorwarlord920
840 Hatenetscape915
841 Theforgotten934
842 Stealron994
843 Yukon939
844 Mattcauthon958
845 Otto927
846 Oroborous839
847 Xzeroxzero857
848 Lolatemp85
849 Beradar834
850 Binabik814
851 Karroth839
852 Stick864
853 Maydon892
854 Crossfade724
855 Sniperbeet719
856 Flavius747
857 Adrea741
858 Eyesore739
859 Starr70
860 Torque725
861 Agape740
862 Pietrucha710
863 Zoesalt645
864 Jayali679
865 Beardabrat633
866 Bladekitty634
867 Kryss66
868 Khan6127
869 Vamphawk614
870 Sherkhan69
871 Dthon6102
872 Rakar631
873 Misconduct620
874 Artemis612
875 Dumis619
876 Meekeuk617
877 Kyel68
878 Ottoman632
879 Migley65
880 Kryos610
881 Staska666
882 Adnoh672
883 Vera525
884 Mamabear511
885 Tig59
886 Markoil518
887 Sagatx523
888 Katouro534
889 Terminagod50
890 Skullduggery55
891 Aniti528
892 Suffering544
893 Phallusthehard57
894 Nickopet574
895 Superlucifer44
896 Askrae492
897 Tbag436
898 Samgel45
899 Tamila414
900 Arcmage438
901 Mariadelcarmen40
902 Katie413
903 Esterlablanc4458
904 Moisakiss46
905 Minion417
906 Blackwolfmaster312
907 Necrophiliac310
908 Yourmomma3339
909 Yourdaddy3309
910 Pip313
911 Satanicjesus324
912 Hoonigan3168
913 Masterdeadlyone311
914 Deathadder313
915 Newboydog30
916 Pande36
917 Zeneth311
918 Edman33
919 Warrie23
920 Geloof224
921 Bootz28
922 Amiele220
923 Jadeeyes268
924 Gnjork23
925 Mylix2113
926 Ruthenium2200
927 Sparticus22
928 Harmful29
929 Asdfmaster22
930 Fejdziupl25
931 Ticrov2183
932 Spank25
933 Okion210
934 Eesti20
935 Lorc2183
936 Pwyll212
937 Knight23
938 Nuratai249
939 Ibonedsanta25
940 Quigley18
941 Dottie11
942 Suicide14
943 Teague12
944 Cerridwen110
945 Zeekkee111
946 Rockhammertwo117
947 Applethy111
948 Greaterdaemon11
949 Earlmasque116
950 Kat131
951 Pheildelio16
952 Kyano13
953 Zachofblades10
954 Varathorn118
955 Finley113
956 Dagrande16
957 Exalion15
958 Popydoppppp148
959 Scarecrow122
960 Maxpedition14
961 Vamparcher12
962 Docz15
963 Roadman116
964 Sweetiee110
965 Shadownite17
966 Jarofdirt18
967 Deaths124
968 Dihaletosis18