Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Jakopa26,03218,138
3 Marzus24,66110,371
4 Hustlerking24,3204,070
5 Muaddib22,88812,860
6 Iesus22,00517,032
7 Zvekan20,2356,271
8 Darklords20,0987,392
9 Mircibeast19,2276,314
10 Nik18,35112,497
11 Iesuss18,22115,460
12 Paulodjohn17,9933,381
13 Depot16,88916,517
14 Phantomrocks16,40710,755
15 Yadocxer15,5086,332
16 Masterpetfly14,2817,053
17 Billyrules14,1983,894
18 Xshadowedxx14,1117,667
19 Enduir14,0023,318
20 Fastizio13,3275,536
21 Danielrox12,7394,127
22 Semperfidelis12,6135,393
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Roguetiger12,4084,034
25 Seastar12,2938,020
26 Modoku12,0203,962
27 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
28 Shershah11,8398,091
29 Hel11,4166,098
30 Widowmaker11,3206,007
31 Voltaire11,2357,601
32 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Kambur10,5249,766
35 Brother10,52110,822
36 Terrick10,47712,576
37 Tsonis10,3125,622
38 Nomicon10,2994,721
39 Raztazur10,2946,734
40 Brickk10,2512,674
41 Imriel10,2293,887
42 Nibbles10,2052,655
43 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Samsungus9,6554,365
46 Deathwitch9,6374,780
47 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
48 Klawer9,46816,713
49 Dennisthemenace9,4054,716
50 Umbra9,296709
51 Deathheim9,20610,887
52 Figgy9,1513,732
53 Ubeisea8,7815,170
54 Toenail8,74610,321
55 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
56 Bubbahans8,4478,477
57 Masterarcher8,382946
58 Bolo8,3109,282
59 Jacenty8,2882,939
60 Deceneu8,1137,241
61 Retouche8,0254,540
62 Trojan7,9732,191
63 Tahuti7,7734,484
64 Morton7,7423,214
65 Beorn7,7021,869
66 Clg7,58411,348
67 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
68 Blondhair7,4671,733
69 Belisarious7,4149,977
70 Dawl7,357784
71 Scoop7,3397,054
72 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
73 Tartz7,2125,254
74 Thepirate6,8631,995
75 Zoekend6,8514,063
76 Brookeland6,827718
77 Mastervamp6,5446,195
78 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
79 Donjyrna6,4705,150
80 Deadlyone6,4113,379
81 Bambam6,3891,040
82 Flylady6,3177,859
83 Ashleighn6,2939,919
84 Windwalker6,2175,538
85 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
86 Demonmaster6,1793,364
87 Brau6,1559,336
88 Elitomboy6,1487,919
89 Gracy6,1282,565
90 Brain6,1194,523
91 Sadoul6,0133,581
92 Soxson5,9352,368
93 Bitkojn5,9041,026
94 Shadowfox5,8863,867
95 Sangahyando5,8632,577
96 Robindahood5,8033,860
97 Angamaite5,7982,399
98 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
99 Smooth5,7474,261
100 Solopixy5,7245,051
101 Hopilus5,6982,298
102 Jorjel5,6736,638
103 Sif5,6422,960
104 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
105 Dropkickalib5,6144,648
106 Korbillian5,6135,998
107 Boobyrule5,596343
108 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
109 Onegracy5,5173,211
110 Rogue5,4972,579
111 Pony5,4772,441
112 Rinku5,4545,216
113 Oraphim5,4346,595
114 Noremorse5,4221,732
115 Mircitank5,3568,332
116 Goreath5,3042,148
117 Loxem5,2804,710
118 Onemideviljay5,2744,810
119 Gharhor5,2433,854
120 Parmenter5,2374,383
121 Serafino5,1675,311
122 Menulet5,1657,176
123 Bubbles5,1321,473
124 Stitch5,0835,002
125 Thorin5,077964
126 Barsoom5,0455,553
127 Falcon5,0394,053
128 Freyawolf4,9864,100
129 Cannabis4,9705,192
130 Til4,9337,430
131 Excellence4,899960
132 Buciful4,8594,235
133 Pinkyandbrain4,8373,925
134 Hellokitty4,7984,906
135 Spacelemon4,7772,951
136 Beastkitty4,7585,355
137 Anyreason4,7379,623
138 Cyress4,7201,592
139 Stellabella4,6976,552
140 Matttidor4,6846,267
141 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
142 Leomar4,5674,824
143 Gstuarts4,5242,065
144 Bullyrule4,472372
145 Greeneye4,468812
146 Kensei4,4591,052
147 Jnuttz4,4463,431
148 Dewlittle4,4465,162
149 Lightzealot4,44210,836
150 Fatcheeser4,4335,070
151 Yarg4,4294,100
152 Technoviking4,4253,449
153 Silentnight4,3864,763
154 Silverlink4,3804,368
155 Genievre4,3695,685
156 Ladygagya4,3002,417
157 Rancidrail4,2891,564
158 Irene4,2882,400
159 Dutchrudderer4,2493,454
160 Iskrael4,2466,597
161 Ralen4,2191,264
162 Aliisza4,2104,734
163 Aesonicus4,2042,502
164 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
165 Thebushman4,0967,500
166 Neco4,0672,059
167 Jrash4,0395,491
168 Draculetz4,0242,227
169 Neela3,9871,428
170 Hochster3,942950
171 Nesbit3,9142,055
172 Kingzs3,9101,111
173 Formidable3,9011,199
174 Vic3,8983,832
175 Brama3,8892,996
176 Alesandra3,8842,609
177 Alcanaft3,8575,819
178 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
179 Curiosity3,8374,428
180 Philog3,8049,678
181 Manchesthair3,7853,135
182 Lexmark3,7562,078
183 Flipynifty3,7252,299
184 Jewal3,6594,191
185 Tale3,6501,802
186 Huggles3,6282,731
187 Pearl3,6114,030
188 Chrism3,5934,435
189 Pearllife3,5833,053
190 Mysanki3,5724,023
191 Ecnod3,5721,081
192 Orence3,5411,858
193 Deranged3,5373,690
194 Blackmanrunning3,5232,590
195 Mini3,5223,803
196 Tipcrys3,5208,019
197 Roeth3,5144,846
198 Kgambarini3,4583,373
199 Eledar3,4523,180
200 Schmeigel3,4461,882
201 Tsutsu3,431595
202 Algamisu3,413354
203 Bhasi3,3903,722
204 Kingkrull3,3804,342
205 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
206 Wolfey3,2723,066
207 Messedup3,2473,402
208 Ghortarr3,2394,244
209 Mircicutza3,1975,726
210 Petal3,1714,909
211 Ladylena3,1304,391
212 Skyfox3,1304,541
213 Cho3,1132,691
214 Iceyhot3,0763,888
215 Needle3,0713,824
216 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
217 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
218 Shadedascout3,020390
219 Piotrq2,9852,332
220 Atlas2,983822
221 Haruka2,9742,367
222 Terrorist2,9713,789
223 Draix2,9401,496
224 Kwazikai2,8883,091
225 Samsun2,8763,274
226 Radukos2,8747,845
227 Tinyone2,8222,036
228 Lynette2,8182,548
229 Magictommy2,8163,140
230 Raist2,8102,602
231 Baj2,8061,414
232 Thanatonian2,7883,767
233 Majorbloodstone2,7871,784
234 Alien2,7801,020
235 Noemie2,7681,320
236 Relic2,744826
237 Ashzragan2,7392,209
238 Degladius2,7103,687
239 Moblob2,6873,869
240 Pallytothemaxx2,6594,136
241 Gooddevil2,6532,793
242 Wiseman2,6391,055
243 Mattidoor2,6362,566
244 Dianjuk2,6294,604
245 Woodstoke2,6124,393
246 Dswarlock2,6092,971
247 Saphirax2,5973,176
248 Cohen2,5942,822
249 Zucron2,5941,298
250 Deino2,5925,117
251 Sierracoop2,5852,046
252 Southerncross2,581507
253 Madamecurry2,5502,058
254 Demonkiller2,5453,927
255 Pale2,5401,240
256 Sabenos2,5361,717
257 Greywolf2,52111,495
258 Tharkas2,5181,678
259 Rath2,5133,389
260 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
261 Ironjacket2,4954,535
262 Tsurguya2,4914,945
263 Rayzor2,469986
264 Deggial2,4641,976
265 Jalek2,4171,079
266 Nemesiss2,393612
267 Hooker2,3711,848
268 Anai2,3637,758
269 Shadowfx2,3483,026
270 Impart2,348791
271 Knux2,3354,165
272 Boondi2,3271,794
273 Nighthawk2,3151,376
274 Samcungus2,3104,035
275 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
276 Bhas2,3061,370
277 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
278 Adamanthia2,2941,542
279 Varathorn2,2902,433
280 Xzeroxzero2,2671,853
281 Kinetike2,2523,381
282 Regnar2,2503,068
283 Melodypond2,2493,344
284 Rocks2,2471,308
285 Subz2,2462,294
286 Mircicaster2,2195,644
287 Angeltiger2,2191,874
288 Jal2,2181,423
289 Holy2,2033,285
290 Jarrhal2,1893,532
291 Slashh2,188754
292 Raidens2,177773
293 Gertrudis2,1662,170
294 Mother2,1612,612
295 Daughter2,1402,502
296 Unclejerm2,1325,233
297 Abeltronics2,127833
298 Stagcecle2,116855
299 Marogie2,1151,524
300 Sister2,1082,536
301 Jorik2,0991,861
302 Lantash2,0991,861
303 Mircipierce2,0902,606
304 Slapdick2,070404
305 Yasmine2,0593,237
306 Teamfutut2,0502,894
307 Pebbles2,0181,097
308 Seselis2,0002,857
309 Menuletz1,9944,497
310 Mykey1,9882,111
311 Bloodrain1,9821,761
312 Favoriteson1,9522,079
313 Devil1,9411,320
314 Gorefists1,9171,552
315 Tigerstar1,9001,718
316 Kittie1,8972,830
317 Alkaline1,8922,351
318 Symmetry1,8751,221
319 Kokoman1,8401,909
320 Budhaman1,8372,384
321 Blackjesus1,8342,981
322 Gibson1,8281,519
323 Billyrulez1,8151,720
324 Helmer1,8123,434
325 Jon1,8051,514
326 Finrod1,7875,242
327 Nightwing1,7595,300
328 Fantasy1,7512,471
329 Valmiur1,7461,730
330 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
331 Radmoor1,7391,524
332 Ravenscars1,7371,645
333 Whipthis1,7322,781
334 Radujorj1,728591
335 Tommydart1,7202,314
336 Itofuentes1,7171,409
337 Smoovie1,7161,743
338 Moonoinoimoo1,6892,931
339 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
340 Holyspirit1,6551,051
341 Papaichan1,6525,719
342 Heins1,6442,379
343 Boccob1,6391,038
344 Zerulo1,6362,484
345 Areressee1,634707
346 Vampking1,6284,284
347 Darkemaster1,6192,305
348 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
349 Khettry1,6113,735
350 Valor1,5851,700
351 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
352 Valkiria1,574812
353 Gude1,570324
354 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
355 Koffee1,5583,753
356 Mishba1,5411,078
357 Moonshadow1,5412,506
358 Lakki1,535510
359 Zaphera1,5223,786
360 Hiitman1,522989
361 Imtheboss1,5132,030
362 Buroldt1,5071,718
363 Crafty1,5041,701
364 Tehcyress1,499822
365 Tbone1,4952,581
366 Shadowspawn1,492758
367 Pharnakas1,489475
368 Blackeye1,488742
369 Boulders1,481985
370 Blis1,4762,152
371 Hunter1,4571,314
372 Blaze1,4381,863
373 Thatperson1,4382,326
374 Frozenwasteland1,4373,143
375 Gabriell1,421255
376 Xslayer1,4202,250
377 Lhiannah1,4144,314
378 Waqs1,4112,376
379 Flue1,3942,377
380 Eraofatoms1,3922,182
381 Kamiblue1,3841,762
382 Happymeal1,3784,324
383 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
384 Thesin1,3461,353
385 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
386 Nalyn1,3371,288
387 Xavious1,337768
388 Deathler1,3284,468
389 Observer1,3244,454
390 Tarkus1,3244,454
391 Bhasiii1,3191,150
392 Faithfulassassin1,312619
393 Amaresh1,3121,552
394 Tickles1,3111,913
395 Jesspalm1,307222
396 Malarky1,291663
397 Magusgenji1,2712,446
398 Mrjallo1,2576,153
399 Eurogos1,2561,622
400 Slayer1,2542,100
401 Darkprotoss1,2463,336
402 Scorpion1,244826
403 Andorr1,2412,701
404 Pataka1,2381,720
405 Arra1,2356,564
406 Sher1,2241,222
407 Wackadoodle1,220883
408 Reroller1,2141,785
409 Ravinskar1,2101,078
410 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
411 Kelj1,2062,095
412 Peterhood1,2051,111
413 Soulthrift1,2001,473
414 Koman1,1971,199
415 Beware1,1961,851
416 Smurfette1,189846
417 Firehawk1,1811,407
418 Flavius1,174842
419 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
420 Shibby1,1652,741
421 Jarrhead1,1601,840
422 Incredible1,158292
423 Wormmus1,1581,985
424 Hiimmayk1,157428
425 Eryka1,1561,062
426 Mrfluke1,1391,472
427 Vandole1,1374,101
428 Mattidor1,1311,950
429 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
430 Menkkaveri1,1173,410
431 Runewstwo1,1161,117
432 Zazza1,1121,392
433 Waxs1,0951,619
434 Roseblood1,0913,515
435 Holyshot1,090854
436 Serasvictoria1,0861,382
437 Princenuada1,085504
438 Setup1,0791,716
439 Combat1,0752,017
440 Auder1,068948
441 Black1,052594
442 Mothergoose1,048440
443 Skeletonface1,0471,783
444 Illiana1,0471,227
445 Wangfeihong1,037423
446 Achmedthedead1,0311,273
447 Absolute1,0291,132
448 Xeres1,0263,136
449 Truncat1,0255,787
450 Tear1,0231,196
451 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
452 Fantasykill1,0142,831
453 Brainjr1,0143,359
454 Pendelhaven1,014460
455 Zurish1,006861
456 Doomsdayvision9983,863
457 Shhhted996619
458 Deathsknight991839
459 Cagedrage990718
460 Mandeath9881,183
461 Smuckers986402
462 Kinaros985998
463 Darklordsjr9822,594
464 Bluewaffles981787
465 Erynis9751,922
466 Grrr975659
467 Whiskeywarrior9671,199
468 Babajaga964785
469 Grumblychunk960739
470 Lindral9595,734
471 Voldomaniac9583,348
472 Halberd9541,131
473 Bolek9501,427
474 Neptune949938
475 Brbtzu9473,979
476 Jorjica9471,815
477 Craigster9443,912
478 Algamis931156
479 Nnoor9261,101
480 Nordith922862
481 Roethsalt9211,120
482 Mastershake9183,506
483 Darkdingus9121,909
484 Shadowguardian9112,086
485 Dhamphir911558
486 Shaolin9095,337
487 Kingleonidas9032,321
488 Jerzy902809
489 Baewi9004,942
490 Minchard8951,550
491 Tendollar891808
492 Warriorforever888782
493 Thess885289
494 Austarviel880666
495 Tehleetknight8661,383
496 Dontkillme8652,978
497 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
498 Rickleroy8471,734
499 Rayaxe845900
500 Lleflyss8441,625
501 Bbw8402,734
502 Prosin836918
503 Fekkineh833677
504 Reloadablee8302,567
505 Aleen8292,050
506 Torturedkittens8224,594
507 Faisix8161,706
508 Ragnar8161,048
509 Devilz812732
510 Smashbros8121,514
511 Krimlinger810811
512 Splatteredcat810236
513 Terminagod8081,439
514 Dragoshthebest806883
515 Psycho8041,631
516 Kordegongo8021,707
517 Voncruger7961,506
518 Nuthead7941,718
519 Nuada790951
520 Takkem7771,755
521 Pein7732,502
522 Skred771902
523 Reoth7702,046
524 Vladtheimpaler770818
525 Umbriel769336
526 Realtek7671,815
527 Sphincter7661,890
528 Morganas765672
529 Trisod7624,372
530 Bladerunner7591,742
531 Sonnav7551,799
532 Scartissue7542,428
533 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
534 Iamjustneo750499
535 Redlight743640
536 Farmgirl7421,453
537 Beetdabrat7401,234
538 Gardian739459
539 Redneck7371,207
540 Pkperson7371,336
541 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
542 Slippar734320
543 Eve7331,600
544 Aquatic732859
545 Tormentz7311,784
546 Riley7301,397
547 Artemiss7292,039
548 Fruitloops7221,051
549 Randolph7212,061
550 Kazin7212,061
551 Athos7201,038
552 Desthorn719482
553 Decreptic7161,002
554 Virginibus704611
555 Cloud7021,020
556 Pinkeye700522
557 Flashvamp693876
558 Lorelei6931,021
559 Usul6902,079
560 Shunt6891,039
561 Billyboi6871,384
562 Bharathq6872,816
563 Valery6861,364
564 Avilinxactier6751,393
565 Inmytree673814
566 Pasilasso667531
567 Superhero667618
568 Beastofburden657950
569 Spellstone6541,004
570 Eradikator651537
571 Claudia650804
572 Loc6501,378
573 Loxly647957
574 Kingpk642925
575 Blackpanther641376
576 Danoh6402,416
577 Hotshot639385
578 Davross639870
579 Tealc632154
580 Readyornot631404
581 Crazysuicid6301,004
582 Sjofn625535
583 Emma622997
584 Ambergreen6211,234
585 Azzies6183,900
586 Jathess6152,367
587 Samzungus6131,920
588 Gracyll608807
589 Articfox6043,045
590 Ronnie6031,888
591 Maniacman6032,296
592 Cool5971,344
593 Xleonida585287
594 Negolezin5831,261
595 Krazy5811,044
596 Barsuk5801,149
597 Joemadmax577651
598 Dkmtrois5772,351
599 Balthier5691,003
600 Beatdabrat5671,046
601 Kingdick564491
602 Playerkill563771
603 Jabberjaw562954
604 Ajones5591,209
605 Ancientchocobo5551,235
606 Aaa551439
607 Found546728
608 Sage5381,500
609 Bonecolector5382,225
610 Deathclock538306
611 Yeenoghu5371,119
612 Aphoomzhah531344
613 Claudios530859
614 Cucumber528888
615 Morningside528922
616 Bini526172
617 Treehugger521755
618 Toraine521802
619 Hennypenny519406
620 Richienl519989
621 Gorgoroth5181,083
622 Andresan515358
623 Heaven513757
624 Epididymis5111,012
625 Hiddenhorror509295
626 Mattadoor5081,450
627 Sisix505732
628 Grindr5011,227
629 Taken5001,154
630 Anacreon4991,202
631 Beamdabrat498910
632 Zelena489790
633 Ashz488433
634 Fighter488547
635 Kinasi485433
636 Cottonking482440
637 Farsight4791,137
638 Madpaca479772
639 Lol478426
640 Scrotum4751,808
641 Kayaba472946
642 Svalen471448
643 Tymoriel470346
644 Skyward461479
645 Dispair4581,039
646 Edge457290
647 Reptilicus4551,992
648 Zephier449637
649 Brey447557
650 Hotpepper446562
651 Noodlesauce4461,137
652 Klein446907
653 Jorel4451,050
654 Tussia4431,010
655 Legionofboom434950
656 Mattcauthon433765
657 Trueblood4321,242
658 Cherwolf431577
659 Kingpetfly4311,376
660 Elsme430313
661 Blooob4301,004
662 Danaarlan4271,264
663 Ibedead424378
664 Celena4243,086
665 Rdking423523
666 Spamdough423829
667 Mikaela4231,147
668 Shadowchanter422678
669 Tsomet4201,279
670 Eagle419386
671 Gailenstryker419372
672 Brickhead4143,520
673 Lexxania4143,060
674 Kratik413457
675 Goshawk4131,057
676 Zanasis4062,948
677 Tabbris404661
678 Demontamer40480
679 Tiberious404980
680 Deadlysilver3991,161
681 Judith3971,299
682 Lucious396801
683 Siska394588
684 Volthamus3902,879
685 Bloodlotus3881,154
686 Argnos3872,968
687 Juryoku386261
688 Seeker3863,499
689 Btsmith386476
690 Sexyy383497
691 Demonreaper382473
692 Predatore382805
693 Algamies375408
694 Birdvodka375475
695 Flashus374488
696 Pixiethewarrior374493
697 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
698 Terrasque3671,345
699 Butcherman366217
700 Darksoulleader362546
701 Theo357772
702 Jalo356583
703 Austen351399
704 Markoil3491,059
705 Trainer348877
706 Beastdabrat348687
707 Daerinryuujin347332
708 Abbott347160
709 Ryiah344368
710 Zucbait343859
711 Coeus34287
712 Kirito340907
713 Domnitor3401,065
714 Ting340871
715 Gizzengar336978
716 Iyis335244
717 Lindorra335500
718 Klippi334658
719 Svengali332473
720 Hurtumuchly3311,228
721 Daeneris327459
722 Glavious327869
723 Vlames327677
724 Laguz327300
725 Cooljjr3251,335
726 Sneakybeet323747
727 Lordgray3211,315
728 Rogger320829
729 Redna315543
730 Naylara314523
731 Vampyre314546
732 Dirtydeeds314589
733 Porter314589
734 Decker314589
735 Brooketank308606
736 Theslave308666
737 Wombat307200
738 Oga306462
739 Traq305223
740 Looker305349
741 Archangle302697
742 Jetmetalhell298668
743 Jalob296503
744 Underkid295435
745 Danielle295380
746 Relixor294620
747 Blastery293676
748 Demonking293629
749 Gidian293992
750 Forevermore292628
751 Hornet2921,792
752 Clider291646
753 Kalicken287920
754 Drashari2871,225
755 Bhasii286502
756 Zaark286328
757 Loota285143
758 Tozik283401
759 Reptillion282895
760 Terralol2821,187
761 Unforeseen278584
762 Perrin276271
763 Fattynoob2751,662
764 Lived272215
765 Johnnywop271599
766 Bobjones271525
767 Ichor268664
768 Todd268287
769 Nnoitra259543
770 Masterslayer2571,140
771 Lilo253409
772 Romuloscz248628
773 Fiera248271
774 Ratsplke246452
775 Unforseen24488
776 Admiralcorn240442
777 Dimension240675
778 Hades239844
779 Sleepingfox236369
780 Blah2361,650
781 Seraphine235649
782 Xercara235218
783 Goric232894
784 Demonprince232570
785 Frostyflakes230734
786 Grimthereaper228439
787 Ladygray228441
788 Cheezwhiz227559
789 Hipster2251,928
790 Edgarthebeastmas221306
791 Hereiam219623
792 Riskbreaker214341
793 Elghinn213271
794 Kelvian213413
795 Dthon212591
796 Grelden212413
797 Blackvain211304
798 Mastertauhid211620
799 Cheezwhizftw210508
800 Drsen209197
801 Rodattam208643
802 Shadowepmaster206201
803 Lazzal2061,158
804 Lust204124
805 Killaklown198421
806 Rip196265
807 Rodfin193849
808 Jaseas192269
809 Allureofdeath191286
810 Nevertoolate190350
811 Gracyl18686
812 Tygerwulf185309
813 Adrianna182398
814 Zodlex181432
815 Huntertwo181226
816 Npelov1813,418
817 Miramey1813,416
818 Empress180311
819 Buhbuh1801,471
820 Puppypower175426
821 Mohzaik169599
822 Ming169236
823 Ladyamalthia168128
824 Sweetie168490
825 Bootz165191
826 Mamic165175
827 Spiritussanctus165461
828 Frisky164151
829 Earthwitch164427
830 Crossfade1631,075
831 Mcgiver163306
832 Rearadmiralcorn163285
833 Bulma162185
834 Kainith160187
835 Zoidberginc160356
836 Fattynub1592,108
837 Wukong159144
838 Gandalf158787
839 Grumbly157153
840 Athene157272
841 Hidden15660
842 Shadedawatcher156382
843 Popydopp155538
844 Izzalia153372
845 Nomatterthecost150128
846 Anyanka1493,298
847 Griffin149342
848 Sneaky144246
849 Rockabella143237
850 Verxigra143144
851 Krisbishop14254
852 Kingsz141452
853 Jackxhack141269
854 Ktbtherapy14151
855 Althea139616
856 Malyk1391,042
857 Orderr139253
858 Micro1371,425
859 Villemo136324
860 Tybya1361,020
861 Lua136529
862 Dmastuhhhhhhh135393
863 Acton135373
864 Minimum1351,389
865 Oldmanhermit133364
866 Rabbitsown13397
867 Jallo132970
868 Iapetus13117
869 Malthus1311,047
870 Tmoney12985
871 Draxlix128860
872 Ravenskarthebest128203
873 Savagexii128316
874 Bandita127228
875 Lindagalenodel127585
876 Zoolander126593
877 Goldenhero125629
878 Babygroot1251,219
879 Noregrets123236
880 Malarna1231,020
881 Jayali123348
882 Davy122195
883 Gabria12299
884 Evilfrijole121285
885 Manlypms12157
886 Antimage120218
887 Esapament120175
888 Miccorb119188
889 Mrskingzs119325
890 Shivacoldheart118408
891 Reptiliac118474
892 Darkfly117376
893 Zoesalt116462
894 Frothie116464
895 Maurice11583
896 Strength112202
897 Omandressnuss111193
898 Father108156
899 Son106162
900 Blindshot104155
901 Spirit104178
902 Doomandgloom104200
903 Sanity103136
904 Aurox102414
905 Biggusdickus100133
906 Skullthump1001,688
907 Lag10051
908 Reptilicor99300
909 Demonlord99177
910 Shaaazaaam98137
911 Dawljr97165
912 Chechi97246
913 Twincharge97112
914 Goofysmurf96387
915 Widukind96195
916 Blahha96127
917 Valhalen95275
918 Valkyor95275
919 Givvy9496
920 Arahaeldor94129
921 Oneeyedwilly94442
922 Shartyplarpfast93100
923 Magewar91286
924 Abalzo90178
925 Raw90187
926 Wwiillyy90237
927 Aristo90246
928 Darthsion8873
929 Cuhntastick883,347
930 Aeneuman87150
931 Popydop87396
932 Porkypig86118
933 Yello86114
934 Zipline85189
935 Poonhandler84223
936 Zachofarrows82119
937 Tcperson82114
938 Jist82182
939 Sherwood80170
940 Ien80526
941 Dmastuhhh77171
942 Gayguypro77390
943 Daeronryuujin74161
944 Voodoo74133
945 Zodrack7344
946 Willsurvive73280
947 Illuvatar7363
948 Jedimastercaljr72859
949 Popydoppp72487
950 Vader7144
951 Helmertje71877
952 Scarecrow70184
953 Hockster70131
954 Eznite7059
955 Sjfacey69508
956 Whitewolfe6846
957 Greengiant68150
958 Timano68127
959 Morzarka67269
960 Grinninreaper66346
961 Skybound6558
962 Oroborous65267
963 Threetos6583
964 Apollo65155
965 Noodelator65116
966 Vivi64136
967 Xbgx64903
968 Dearkhart64102
969 Spear64200
970 Phoenixx63146
971 Boobsmctits63748
972 Sheevann63106
973 Diesel62174
974 Dyne62138
975 Legendary6281
976 Chestyr62103
977 Queenname61196
978 Leisuresuitlarry6186
979 Zatani6135
980 Huntingpk60229
981 Davyy60160
982 Rasta59129
983 Finley59117
984 Rockhammertwo59224
985 Lifeless59714
986 Akilthedestroyer58153
987 Deathlady5880
988 Karold57177
989 Yeager57360
990 Kimbelois5790
991 Merkin5465
992 Elly54129
993 Lukiana5382
994 Rockhammer53250
995 Perolen53102
996 Glennboy53176
997 Frenzied5282
998 Lightcrafter5284
999 Zorathorn52192
1000 Dominateme5219