Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,47214,531
3 Zucron19,18616,172
4 Blackpanther18,92011,015
5 Thorin18,1982,663
6 Muaddib18,15410,847
7 Marzus17,8797,231
8 Zvekan15,2954,523
9 Mircibeast15,0145,091
10 Nik13,7249,315
11 Paulodjohn13,4842,498
12 Iesus13,08111,524
13 Yadocxer13,0104,872
14 Hustlerking12,9962,011
15 Billyrules12,3573,077
16 Darklords11,8915,573
17 Jadefangs11,7268,038
18 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
19 Austen11,6627,282
20 Xshadowedxx11,4466,668
21 Unclejerm11,37316,209
22 Semperfidelis11,1894,395
23 Jadelion11,1637,998
24 Smuckers11,1065,555
25 Widowmaker10,7775,726
26 Jadedsoul10,7307,107
27 Enduir10,3222,548
28 Casandrea9,9146,234
29 Shadowhock9,6905,040
30 Iesuss9,6189,775
31 Seastar9,4936,188
32 Danielrox9,3392,598
33 Klawer8,99412,049
34 Depot8,91110,206
35 Whisp8,8243,275
36 Rayzor8,7466,083
37 Fastizio8,7013,982
38 Kambur8,6867,720
39 Deathtoocome8,4866,154
40 Bubbahans8,3248,354
41 Jacenty8,2812,936
42 Slashh8,2772,838
43 Uglyolddude8,2655,536
44 Brickk8,1282,181
45 Trojan7,9732,191
46 Figgy7,9062,971
47 Hiddenhorror7,7375,408
48 Elenora7,6586,846
49 Samsungus7,4883,278
50 Bolo7,4768,549
51 Crazysuicid7,2197,535
52 Scoop7,0536,874
53 Redeye7,0181,349
54 Tsonis7,0014,425
55 Phantomrocks6,9436,174
56 Mircicako6,8872,093
57 Tartz6,8654,882
58 Voltaire6,8604,846
59 Brother6,7987,185
60 Pearleyes6,7765,080
61 Jaybee6,6802,025
62 Deathheadxxx6,5412,974
63 Raztazur6,4564,173
64 Toenail6,3637,103
65 Deadlyone6,3593,331
66 Janezkranjski6,3129,046
67 Majorbloodstone6,2093,893
68 Donjyrna6,1564,724
69 Shershah6,1565,657
70 Tahuti6,1483,474
71 Lumicalesc6,1332,347
72 Masterarcher6,046415
73 Flylady5,9927,039
74 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
75 Sangahyando5,8632,577
76 Jaykay5,8587,059
77 Windwalker5,8564,941
78 Stormwizard5,8472,887
79 Angamaite5,7982,399
80 Hel5,7673,417
81 Adamage5,7254,290
82 Terrick5,6546,119
83 Solopixy5,6544,956
84 Gracy5,6402,248
85 Merapa5,5344,811
86 Pony5,4772,441
87 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
88 Rogue5,4272,501
89 Mastervamp5,3875,466
90 Clg5,3048,410
91 Loxem5,2804,709
92 Demosthenes5,2172,978
93 Liten5,0941,539
94 Summerclown5,0211,962
95 Elitomboy5,0057,195
96 Kingzs5,0021,543
97 Zoekend4,9312,512
98 Noremorse4,9101,349
99 Westicek4,9012,864
100 Shadowfox4,8553,040
101 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
102 Retouche4,7912,180
103 Carlcarlson4,7702,695
104 Stor4,6931,546
105 Deceneu4,6834,359
106 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
107 Dthom4,6154,259
108 Jarduss4,6034,070
109 Gharhor4,5923,329
110 Cannabis4,5864,803
111 Leomar4,5674,821
112 Matrik4,5641,364
113 Klippi4,5442,633
114 Ladyofpain4,508863
115 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
116 Smooth4,4903,290
117 Moradin4,4756,614
118 Cryptkeeper4,4734,248
119 Dewlittle4,4465,162
120 Ludorum4,4163,969
121 Freyawolf4,3983,480
122 Nymm4,3902,223
123 Technoviking4,3493,373
124 Yarg4,3484,032
125 Excellence4,2572,633
126 Ladygagya4,2092,188
127 Lordguy4,1871,504
128 Falcon4,1582,829
129 Algamis4,1294,437
130 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
131 Ashleighn4,0706,940
132 Neco4,0191,925
133 Nibbles3,9841,990
134 Tommysguns3,9675,100
135 Rongotai3,9513,863
136 Deathheim3,9354,015
137 Orcinus3,9174,885
138 Firehawk3,8823,691
139 Tommymoore3,8705,007
140 Silentnight3,8103,913
141 Fatcheeser3,7974,133
142 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
143 Barsoom3,7804,159
144 Brain3,7421,628
145 Lexmark3,7232,049
146 Redrain3,7051,660
147 Sirmatt3,6685,141
148 Jewal3,6594,191
149 Jrash3,6585,102
150 Ballrog3,6423,439
151 Articfox3,6064,003
152 Shadowspirit3,6002,095
153 Hellokitty3,5593,565
154 Chrism3,5464,186
155 Beastkitty3,5453,949
156 Pearllife3,5383,046
157 Fotr3,5364,895
158 Ralen3,527863
159 Evillegend3,520637
160 Raist3,5162,067
161 Imriel3,5152,408
162 Dwazz3,5075,730
163 Aliisza3,4804,029
164 Jkabashi3,4663,982
165 Irene3,4011,850
166 Kokismoki3,3924,800
167 Manchesthair3,3812,673
168 Lightzealot3,3758,780
169 Kgambarini3,3312,969
170 Hexen3,3252,012
171 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
172 Shhhted3,248958
173 Brama3,2422,247
174 Ipoophard3,2363,841
175 Deranged3,2083,358
176 Ciciacik3,1403,101
177 Matttidor3,1034,413
178 Aneron3,1001,453
179 Khalantos3,0961,526
180 Whopperman3,0681,642
181 Redna3,0615,991
182 Eledar3,0562,837
183 Atropos3,0341,273
184 Pearlbite3,0252,725
185 Gargamel2,9854,525
186 Mattsir2,9774,217
187 Vic2,9562,877
188 Froth2,9111,389
189 Robindahood2,8992,026
190 Pearl2,8813,325
191 Ugo2,8744,162
192 Sirmjd2,8734,029
193 Cafco2,8591,739
194 Brow2,8451,630
195 Son2,8343,796
196 Father2,8313,681
197 Zacron2,8284,200
198 Grimthereaper2,7991,984
199 Archangle2,7976,024
200 Til2,7844,619
201 Mircitank2,7594,779
202 Grayone2,7523,043
203 Relic2,744826
204 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
205 Mysanki2,6972,769
206 Milkchan2,6971,948
207 Tinyone2,6872,004
208 Belisarious2,6624,198
209 Rebekka2,6432,863
210 Legendaryghost2,6361,424
211 Petal2,6244,199
212 Kutnot2,6183,566
213 Dswarlock2,6092,971
214 Edna2,5892,461
215 Sierracoop2,5822,041
216 Jubei2,5684,697
217 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
218 Pez2,5372,696
219 Ladylena2,5353,750
220 Ladygray2,5331,662
221 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
222 Kingkrull2,4933,220
223 Kwazikai2,4812,674
224 Chloe2,4782,597
225 Streetlight2,4412,480
226 Athos2,4398,495
227 Deggial2,4331,905
228 Sabenos2,4321,519
229 Kallima2,4234,678
230 Jalek2,4171,079
231 Cho2,3992,144
232 Ryiah2,3971,870
233 Dawl2,3811,480
234 Pinkyandbrain2,3771,219
235 Black2,3751,005
236 Umbrastar2,3531,910
237 Knux2,3354,165
238 Impart2,333782
239 Nighthawk2,3151,376
240 Menulet2,3133,866
241 Stormvamp2,3082,791
242 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
243 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
244 Algamisu2,2911,062
245 Lobstermobster2,2642,547
246 Mangayatay2,251804
247 Miranda2,2392,981
248 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
249 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
250 Regnar2,2152,826
251 Andresan2,214932
252 Jackamoe2,1981,700
253 Sadoul2,173791
254 Pmdso2,1662,205
255 Gertrudis2,1652,165
256 Iskrael2,1223,072
257 Marogie2,1151,524
258 Border2,115696
259 Jnc2,0981,207
260 Radukos2,0966,359
261 Serafino2,0622,195
262 Alastrina2,060845
263 Hooker2,0471,473
264 Messedup2,0312,297
265 Skybound1,9763,053
266 Mykey1,9682,074
267 Shadowfx1,9582,181
268 Cohen1,9572,238
269 Mother1,9552,276
270 Ath1,9522,079
271 Badbomba1,9471,663
272 Daughter1,9422,209
273 Taurnix1,9385,344
274 Sister1,9172,249
275 Roeth1,9162,520
276 Samcungus1,8993,184
277 Ghortarr1,8672,540
278 Brau1,8645,348
279 Piotrq1,8601,743
280 Gibson1,8281,519
281 Gooddevil1,8241,162
282 Woodstoke1,8183,391
283 Blackjesus1,8132,925
284 Helmer1,8123,434
285 Seselis1,8032,552
286 Nesbit1,794638
287 Stellabella1,7753,267
288 Mouvar1,7751,581
289 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
290 Iamnoone1,760852
291 Thanatonian1,7552,134
292 Jon1,7481,360
293 Tipcrys1,7474,553
294 Neela1,740806
295 Nell1,7273,176
296 Fantasy1,7212,403
297 Davross1,7181,699
298 Pearlspawn1,7011,230
299 Ulerd1,695690
300 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
301 Kainith1,680616
302 Luboss1,6751,360
303 Demonkiller1,6631,249
304 Sherman1,6591,441
305 Piggers1,6553,956
306 Shurik1,6541,585
307 Wallofbones1,6491,334
308 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
309 Bloodrain1,6381,557
310 Oraphim1,6342,496
311 Vampking1,6284,284
312 Frisky1,619552
313 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
314 Wolfey1,6081,315
315 Darkemaster1,5982,284
316 Athy1,5831,701
317 Jamesalan1,5751,705
318 Jimjam1,5742,152
319 Valkiria1,571811
320 Lendur1,5651,155
321 Kinaros1,5632,349
322 Deathwitch1,5372,014
323 Xzeroxzero1,5071,807
324 Buroldt1,5071,718
325 Crafty1,5041,701
326 Schmeigel1,5032,070
327 Monu1,4952,065
328 Kingpk1,495917
329 Smoovie1,4931,463
330 Shadowspawn1,492758
331 Nekola1,4851,601
332 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
333 Bomwan1,4653,341
334 Anai1,4595,470
335 Kinetike1,4592,402
336 Flipynifty1,450840
337 Theduke1,4453,112
338 Vampyre1,4412,902
339 Xslayer1,4202,250
340 Dook1,4191,498
341 Goreath1,417705
342 Magictommy1,4151,305
343 Thatperson1,4062,277
344 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
345 Mattidor1,3862,358
346 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
347 Kamiblue1,3761,733
348 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
349 Happymeal1,3644,196
350 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
351 Steelbow1,3513,506
352 Lews1,349769
353 Jarrhal1,3482,095
354 Thesin1,3461,353
355 Ghosttamer1,341857
356 Viceadmiralcorn1,3321,018
357 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
358 Bren1,3306,980
359 Slymey1,324827
360 Edgarthebeastmas1,3191,212
361 Bhasiii1,3191,150
362 Tarkus1,3174,444
363 Nightwing1,3114,136
364 Kazius1,3111,089
365 Tbone1,2922,262
366 Deathsknight1,2811,523
367 Pallytothemaxx1,2782,742
368 Samsun1,2751,963
369 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
370 Greywolf1,2605,606
371 Stagcecle1,259470
372 Flue1,2382,178
373 Deathlady1,2352,417
374 Creation1,2201,443
375 Darkrich1,214719
376 Reroller1,2141,785
377 Mircicutza1,2101,628
378 Vestile1,209595
379 Kelj1,2062,095
380 Soulthrift1,2001,473
381 Lakki1,192476
382 Raithofhel1,1901,566
383 Heins1,1851,738
384 Ravinskar1,1851,072
385 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
386 Smellme1,1641,347
387 Incredible1,158292
388 Oprichniki1,149585
389 Radujorj1,1441,856
390 Saphirax1,1401,414
391 Andorr1,1262,489
392 Rysya1,1221,591
393 Runewstwo1,1151,112
394 Mrpopo1,108762
395 Flavius1,106539
396 Subz1,1041,006
397 Holy1,1032,286
398 Mrfluke1,1001,409
399 Adino1,096236
400 Roseblood1,0913,515
401 Wormmus1,0851,825
402 Mircipierce1,0761,565
403 Rephicul1,0741,392
404 Rayaxe1,0471,566
405 Nerb1,0476,145
406 Skeletonface1,0461,766
407 Unquenched1,039469
408 Eryka1,037786
409 Xavious1,031422
410 Zaphera1,0303,104
411 Zodrack1,0301,101
412 Koizumi1,0152,004
413 Jgcurry1,013550
414 Hallelujah999710
415 Vlail9981,161
416 Gracyll995597
417 Blis9941,491
418 Xeres9923,033
419 Kazan9881,290
420 Bluewaffles981787
421 Mandeath9771,162
422 Jonthelegend977741
423 Erynis9751,922
424 Theunblinkingeye9721,520
425 Nemesiss97095
426 Babajaga961784
427 Imtheboss9611,291
428 Porsukguardian9552,889
429 Halberd9481,121
430 Freakymagic946187
431 Kokoman931957
432 Nalyn9272,956
433 Kittie9252,078
434 Doomsdayvision9243,726
435 Stargate918372
436 Brookeland918159
437 Koffee9162,442
438 Assbang909543
439 Mastershake9043,378
440 Abalzo901937
441 Pawelek899699
442 Pounderofpussie8902,661
443 Warriorforever888782
444 Austarviel880666
445 Tsurguyb879197
446 Adamanthia877640
447 Runews8721,095
448 Dumle870553
449 Korbillian8631,162
450 Ptolemaeus860584
451 Warrie8561,246
452 Gude853806
453 Thourios8521,881
454 Valmiur847197
455 Achmedthedead8441,024
456 Raddik8341,331
457 Sensation830454
458 Pomidorek8241,260
459 Ragnar8161,048
460 Zimbrul808426
461 Bbw8062,631
462 Kozan8021,078
463 Smashbros7991,490
464 Nitufa795856
465 Baewi7914,586
466 Torturedkittens7884,513
467 Claudia788818
468 Amaresh784754
469 Bethany7782,156
470 Psycho7771,591
471 Laris7731,340
472 Symmetry771652
473 Moonoinoimoo7701,559
474 Vladtheimpaler770814
475 Mattidoor768821
476 Takkem7671,740
477 Morganas765672
478 Tear757792
479 Moblob7551,202
480 Skred754872
481 Gardian737458
482 Rickleroy7361,540
483 Eve7331,600
484 Sturmanderung732310
485 Tormentz7311,784
486 Bidemion725587
487 Deino7241,368
488 Yasmine7191,488
489 Lumina7191,072
490 Ogo7151,978
491 Redlight708564
492 Pkperson7031,292
493 Advent700862
494 Icedriver6871,140
495 Beetdabrat6851,161
496 Assassinator6801,060
497 Beware6791,180
498 Nathanexplosion6741,179
499 Pasilasso667531
500 Aft6571,523
501 Gurnison654237
502 Eradikator649490
503 Boneymaker649336
504 Loxly647957
505 Danoh6402,416
506 Hotshot639385
507 Dropkickalib6341,058
508 Strelok633250
509 Readyornot631404
510 Auraeffect627625
511 Emma622997
512 Dragoshthebest617733
513 Blah6162,706
514 Genievre6121,971
515 Samzungus6111,899
516 Headroller6091,652
517 Ronnie6031,888
518 Xleonida585287
519 Corpse577940
520 Fruitloops570832
521 Dewnutten570723
522 Balthier5691,003
523 Nemesis5671,921
524 Beatdabrat5671,046
525 Mini565586
526 Kimb560713
527 Jambi558213
528 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
529 Felixandru546478
530 Deathclock538306
531 Realtek5311,017
532 Stormguard531956
533 Aesonicus531332
534 Redneck528991
535 Absolute528739
536 Bini526172
537 Spak524575
538 Hennypenny519406
539 Koman505477
540 Playerkill504619
541 Beamdabrat498910
542 Nuthead4891,169
543 Raithofhell480418
544 Targetpractice480398
545 Mistressemilia479578
546 Halagadventor4791,016
547 Gorefists478193
548 Jayali475377
549 Shibby4741,991
550 Tap471741
551 Svalen471448
552 Tommydart470518
553 Skyward461479
554 Roethsalt456618
555 Sage4561,387
556 Wafflehouse453144
557 Brey447557
558 Noodlesauce4461,137
559 Soxson445745
560 Trafiker445871
561 Jorel4441,041
562 Tussia4431,010
563 Stormarcher443767
564 Found441498
565 Mircicaster4391,207
566 Kingdick436340
567 Cyress434381
568 Trueblood4321,242
569 Varathorn431659
570 Ecnod43080
571 Trippy430466
572 Rinna430359
573 Quickdrawbrat423825
574 Rdking423523
575 Tsomet4201,279
576 Gailenstryker419372
577 Kratik413457
578 Huddlehouse411370
579 Lestra406433
580 Sem405330
581 Demonicspirit404709
582 Bonecolector4022,083
583 Skorm4021,727
584 Blackmacattack401538
585 Abendrot4001,153
586 Deadlysilver3991,161
587 Lucious396801
588 Gayguypro3942,119
589 Tendollar394304
590 Tiberious391846
591 Draculetz39079
592 Juryoku390352
593 Judith3851,271
594 Mirmi385465
595 Jonathanman385316
596 Alittletime3843,467
597 Iwantout3843,469
598 Sexyy383497
599 Omfgstfu3833,467
600 Blastery380626
601 Applegreen380373
602 Birdvodka373463
603 Saraiconine371280
604 Notsoprissy360147
605 Rejenisus360556
606 Jadespawn359285
607 Sebo358217
608 Danaarlan3571,005
609 Jadehood355284
610 Jalo355583
611 Jackxhack353863
612 Ozlem351293
613 Daddio350579
614 Daerinryuujin347332
615 Olvan345905
616 Holyshot344299
617 Darksoulleader343416
618 Beastdabrat343670
619 Coeus34287
620 Sybo341132
621 Zerulo340940
622 Gizzengar336978
623 Ladygem333148
624 Vlames327677
625 Yeenoghu324725
626 Ecstasy324605
627 Arthurdayne324200
628 Noemie3231,556
629 Buhbuh3232,136
630 Lordgray3211,315
631 Gaidys321324
632 Chanzoon3201,097
633 Mysticstarr319620
634 Sneakybeet318730
635 Glavious315744
636 Heaven315410
637 Negolezin315716
638 Zerocold313472
639 Micapup313691
640 Jabberjaw312633
641 Zazza31153
642 Bladerunner309779
643 Voldomaniac3061,192
644 Oga306462
645 Parmenter297311
646 Kingleonidas295913
647 Jalob295503
648 Gidian293992
649 Relixor292612
650 Hornet2921,792
651 Nicho291174
652 Pouponastik2901,744
653 Clider290595
654 Shakur289124
655 Brickhead2891,987
656 Kalicken287920
657 Slayer287483
658 Bhasii285502
659 Slating284403
660 Tarjan282399
661 Grinninreaper2821,323
662 Mytus278248
663 Devilz275496
664 Trainer274759
665 Nimeni273153
666 Looker270273
667 Doonmonster270855
668 Cloud269520
669 Tharkas268129
670 Rarok267123
671 Ichor266656
672 Mordecaiser262473
673 Randolph261682
674 Kazin261682
675 Marshal260536
676 Nnoitra259543
677 Blazinbones256362
678 Devil245290
679 Avilinxactier243700
680 Cherwolf241295
681 Shadowguardian239283
682 Mrjallo2382,113
683 Todd237229
684 Greita237229
685 Goric232894
686 Frostyflakes228726
687 Cheezwhiz227559
688 Ipoophardest2251,541
689 Rainei225252
690 Reeperneace224265
691 Admiralcorn223405
692 Fekkineh222243
693 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
694 Artemiss2211,042
695 Hereiam219621
696 Malarky217115
697 Jdilly216857
698 Temarichan216382
699 Btsmith214271
700 Bharathq2121,299
701 Mastertauhid211620
702 Desthorn211509
703 Cheezwhizftw210508
704 Drsen207196
705 Shadowepmaster206201
706 Silba205780
707 Lazzal2011,087
708 Oskorei201133
709 Slippar19654
710 Xulos187916
711 Gracyl18686
712 Tygerwulf185309
713 Adolfhitler184346
714 Adrianna182390
715 Empress180311
716 Tehcyress169165
717 Ming169236
718 Sweetie168490
719 Queasy168417
720 Ladyamalthia168128
721 Esoteric167839
722 Hellvet16558
723 Shaolin1651,932
724 Joemadmax164340
725 Earthwitch164427
726 Quartz163492
727 Ghostangel163107
728 Rearadmiralcorn162283
729 Bulma162185
730 Decreptic159284
731 Poupfrummadog1561,829
732 Kose156406
733 Mylias15176
734 Runelord151309
735 Griffin149342
736 Lived149172
737 Granger146223
738 Npelov1451,094
739 Uptown142400
740 Krisbishop14153
741 Ktbtherapy14151
742 Johnnywop140249
743 Batman139206
744 Vahnarcanearcher138474
745 Cucumber137245
746 Lua136529
747 Alky13566
748 Rabbitsown13397
749 Iapetus13117
750 Hidden12919
751 Tmoney12985
752 Manawydan128121
753 Ravenskarthebest128203
754 Zachofarrows126194
755 Goshawk123332
756 Fantasykill1231,300
757 Davy122195
758 Evilfrijole121285
759 Manlypms12157
760 Farmgirl121112
761 Antimage120218
762 Puppypower120335
763 Mrskingzs119325
764 Ladylove118154
765 Shivacoldheart118408
766 Frothie116464
767 Dodgeviper115247
768 Ravenshadow115275
769 Shadowblades11489
770 Gandalf112738
771 Naylara111200
772 Cooked111278
773 Tybya110628
774 Ceres10984
775 Rotten108448
776 Reptilicus1071,045
777 Bubbles10782
778 Vivify105290
779 Vlen105286
780 Mallic10547
781 Jadeyez1051,397
782 Sanity103136
783 Mjvito102183
784 Magicfreak10155
785 Biggusdickus100133
786 Lag10051
787 Debris100288
788 Tsx99241
789 Jadebeast99952
790 Punkenstein99261
791 Dawljr97165
792 Chechi97246
793 Bashe9694
794 Reinhart9694
795 Macktar9694
796 Widukind96195
797 Valkyor95275
798 Valhalen95275
799 Therealdyl94127
800 Kothens9282
801 Aristo90245
802 Thelegend9047
803 Talic89145
804 Mohzaik88435
805 Cuhntastick883,347
806 Zipline85189
807 Blizzardan84134
808 Krimlinger8346
809 Chud8333
810 Sherwood80170
811 Jadedragon80923
812 Magewar79243
813 Ninanana77364
814 Jamesbondlite7634
815 Elsme7397
816 Demonsco73351
817 Leisuresuitlarry73353
818 Willsurvive73280
819 Doingprincessslo72781
820 Vader7144
821 Fattynoob70550
822 Popydop70355
823 Raysy7023
824 Pedrowasup6977
825 Morrodin68503
826 Kingsz68264
827 Orence68101
828 Teptsauce68213
829 Aida6794
830 Morzarka67269
831 Tcperson6654
832 Grimfist6698
833 Unison66357
834 Noptis65115
835 Noodelator65116
836 Yoursister65539
837 Yourbrother65539
838 Spear64200
839 Dearkhart64102
840 Algamies63533
841 Chupeta63188
842 Budiceman631,323
843 Ien62493
844 Arenatoon62391
845 Arenachar62391
846 Danielle61103
847 Huntingpk60229
848 Davyy60160
849 Grrr5984
850 Pancakehouse59111
851 Emiliaheal59104
852 Hades59458
853 Legendary5875
854 Scrambles5793
855 Kolerts56104
856 Izzalia56198
857 Alana54120
858 Brooketank54105
859 Poonhandler5467
860 Adaquin54107
861 Thehulk54106
862 Daianos52188
863 Norman52114
864 Reloadable52249
865 Lightcrafter5234
866 Royalroad5264
867 Riley5164
868 Wthing50239
869 Brbtzu50166
870 Shepxm50181
871 Slip5054
872 Manlobbi5061
873 Ember49210
874 Linkin49198
875 Fatalblade49109
876 Runebank4672
877 Zappiper44400
878 Raederle4470
879 Karold43514
880 Reray43263
881 Maffster4235
882 Popydoppp40413
883 Takeda4087
884 Steelhunter4053
885 Phloophie39409
886 Ubeisea3968
887 Reeses3929
888 Brookealt3937
889 Bonevski397
890 Siantris39136
891 Khettry38354
892 Beastfarm3729
893 Jilian3639
894 Darkceltslayer3666
895 Eurogos36118
896 Blindshot3652
897 Thendara36204
898 Athena3620
899 Awwshibby35920
900 Eznite3568
901 Jassofallout3597
902 Ladydiana3456
903 Michael34165
904 Budrick3328
905 Wildchild33747
906 Asura33130
907 Haze33282
908 Regenbogen32247
909 Angelofchaos32214
910 Myalt3266
911 Ghost3266
912 Nightheaven3271
913 Notanub3244
914 Voncruger3110
915 Itzshibby31767
916 Cheonsa3174
917 Angelika3119
918 Perv31392
919 Tehleetknight3171
920 Jetouche3129
921 Tooth3183
922 Kharas3079
923 Neptune3058
924 Archelena3038
925 Darthvampire30105
926 Mohamed2960
927 Predatore2810
928 Frenzied2865
929 Theprincess28472
930 Shadyknight28472
931 Darkblackly28472
932 Pyrite28218
933 Cornflakes2711
934 Wheatbix2746
935 Sheevann2746
936 Tauhid2691
937 Itxal26163
938 Masterbait2626
939 Yourdaddy25489
940 Jyo2567
941 Yourmomma24499
942 Galthran2417
943 Bigblade2473
944 Taken2332
945 Yun2311
946 Misguided2347
947 Samhaine2387
948 Someday2393
949 Renier2377
950 Kelton23200
951 Zephier2239
952 Reptilicor2275
953 Ferdiatus2237
954 Flucker2285
955 Morganaizlife2275
956 Sisix2158
957 Sharktooth2150
958 Nnoor2044
959 Bootz2044
960 Hellrisen2053
961 Bandita2044
962 Seranatia2048
963 Poetry2053
964 Blackzeus2069
965 Brokenarrow206
966 Shardtooth2076
967 Turkeygoesmoo2045
968 Azrajel2043
969 Rockskin1950
970 Haxan1912
971 Coonthorn1963
972 Elly1953
973 Minirin1962
974 Puddinpop1951
975 Lastsoldier18102
976 Simorg18198
977 Pvcjoshii18340
978 Holinjah1846
979 Ironjacket1850
980 Bone1848
981 Weeties1712
982 Ricebubbles1769
983 Shadowchanter1712
984 Darkdingus1726
985 Balarick1710
986 Vampyric179
987 Helpisontheway1711
988 Omegasupreme179
989 Jecko1750
990 Kiaku1749
991 Daenerys1634
992 Kanight16359
993 Rubee16359
994 Thefates16359
995 Nia1610
996 Ohatsu16105
997 Ricklee1689
998 Archangelslight16227
999 Bloodgardener16227
1000 Sugarcookie1610