Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,38012,218
2 Marzus24,57510,324
3 Hustlerking23,3953,746
4 Muaddib22,71112,720
5 Iesus21,32816,382
6 Zvekan20,2266,268
7 Mircibeast19,2276,314
8 Darklords18,8116,833
9 Nik18,18212,322
10 Iesuss17,61014,845
11 Paulodjohn17,1703,229
12 Phantomrocks16,39410,750
13 Depot16,32815,848
14 Yadocxer15,2706,185
15 Billyrules14,1983,894
16 Xshadowedxx14,0367,624
17 Masterpetfly14,0176,841
18 Enduir13,6933,246
19 Fastizio13,0295,386
20 Danielrox12,7394,127
21 Semperfidelis12,5815,368
22 Casandrea12,5177,254
23 Redeye12,1972,288
24 Modoku12,0203,962
25 Seastar12,0087,739
26 Roguetiger11,9783,614
27 Uglyolddude11,7976,702
28 Hel11,3896,083
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Demontamer11,1062,948
31 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
32 Voltaire10,8587,381
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Shershah10,6017,510
35 Kambur10,5249,766
36 Terrick10,47712,576
37 Tsonis10,3125,622
38 Nomicon10,2094,676
39 Brickk10,2012,653
40 Nibbles10,2012,654
41 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
42 Brother10,10110,390
43 Raztazur9,9716,478
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Deathwitch9,6194,765
46 Imriel9,5903,678
47 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
48 Samsungus9,4964,270
49 Klawer9,46816,713
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,0943,684
52 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
53 Dennisthemenace8,6604,398
54 Bubbahans8,4478,477
55 Masterarcher8,317912
56 Ubeisea8,3164,868
57 Bolo8,3109,282
58 Jacenty8,2882,939
59 Deceneu8,0537,177
60 Retouche7,9884,506
61 Toenail7,8089,193
62 Morton7,7423,214
63 Zodrack7,7022,908
64 Beorn7,7021,869
65 Tahuti7,6834,424
66 Clg7,58411,348
67 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
68 Scoop7,3397,054
69 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
70 Dawl7,318768
71 Tartz7,1925,235
72 Belisarious6,8449,255
73 Zoekend6,6503,872
74 Skade6,5611,814
75 Mastervamp6,5396,186
76 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
77 Donjyrna6,4625,120
78 Deadlyone6,4113,379
79 Ashleighn6,2939,919
80 Flylady6,2917,825
81 Brookeland6,249619
82 Windwalker6,1855,473
83 Elitomboy6,1387,914
84 Gracy6,1282,565
85 Brau6,0829,272
86 Brain6,0314,401
87 Merflynmyst6,0183,226
88 Bambam5,946867
89 Soxson5,9142,354
90 Bitkojn5,9041,025
91 Shadowfox5,8863,867
92 Robindahood5,7893,850
93 Senteza5,7562,227
94 Smooth5,7364,254
95 Solopixy5,7085,039
96 Hopilus5,6982,298
97 Sadoul5,6813,227
98 Jorjel5,6716,636
99 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
100 Boobyrule5,596343
101 Sif5,5682,907
102 Onegracy5,5173,211
103 Legendaryevil5,5132,799
104 Demonmaster5,4702,827
105 Noremorse5,4221,732
106 Lobstermobster5,3754,600
107 Mircitank5,3298,291
108 Dropkickalib5,2214,374
109 Onemideviljay5,2154,750
110 Gharhor5,2063,825
111 Parmenter5,1794,307
112 Korbillian5,1485,565
113 Serafino5,1365,272
114 Bubbles5,1291,473
115 Menulet5,1297,144
116 Stitch5,0835,002
117 Barsoom5,0455,553
118 Falcon5,0394,052
119 Freyawolf4,9864,100
120 Goreath4,9812,012
121 Cannabis4,9705,192
122 Til4,9337,430
123 Excellence4,899960
124 Hellokitty4,7984,906
125 Beastkitty4,7585,355
126 Thorin4,748808
127 Pinkyandbrain4,7303,811
128 Spacelemon4,7212,875
129 Cyress4,7201,592
130 Oraphim4,7175,956
131 Stellabella4,6676,510
132 Matttidor4,6336,194
133 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
134 Leomar4,5674,824
135 Gstuarts4,5242,065
136 Rinku4,5224,540
137 Buciful4,5064,047
138 Bullyrule4,472372
139 Ludorum4,4604,028
140 Kensei4,4591,052
141 Dewlittle4,4465,162
142 Fatcheeser4,4335,070
143 Yarg4,4294,100
144 Lightzealot4,41510,782
145 Greeneye4,402778
146 Silentnight4,3844,757
147 Silverlink4,3804,368
148 Ladygagya4,3002,417
149 Rancidrail4,2891,564
150 Irene4,2882,400
151 Iskrael4,2466,597
152 Ralen4,2191,264
153 Aliisza4,2104,734
154 Genievre4,1895,455
155 Dutchrudderer4,1683,308
156 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
157 Jrash4,0395,491
158 Rongotai4,0033,917
159 Jnuttz3,9832,939
160 Draculetz3,9432,183
161 Brama3,8892,996
162 Alesandra3,8842,609
163 Aesonicus3,8742,122
164 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
165 Curiosity3,8374,428
166 Alcanaft3,8335,788
167 Hochster3,824877
168 Anyreason3,7908,582
169 Manchesthair3,7853,135
170 Vic3,7833,733
171 Lexmark3,7562,078
172 Neela3,6611,299
173 Jewal3,6594,191
174 Tale3,6501,802
175 Huggles3,6282,731
176 Pearl3,6114,030
177 Pearllife3,5833,053
178 Mysanki3,5724,023
179 Ecnod3,5721,081
180 Chrism3,5654,392
181 Blackmanrunning3,5112,573
182 Kgambarini3,4583,373
183 Eledar3,4353,161
184 Schmeigel3,4211,876
185 Bhasi3,3903,722
186 Kingkrull3,3804,342
187 Tipcrys3,3597,765
188 Mistresselvira3,3331,289
189 Roeth3,3254,668
190 Flipynifty3,3171,947
191 Formidable3,295904
192 Wolfey3,2723,066
193 Ghortarr3,2394,244
194 Algamisu3,226275
195 Deranged3,2163,370
196 Mini3,2103,466
197 Neco3,2091,761
198 Petal3,1714,909
199 Mircicutza3,1535,658
200 Ladylena3,1304,391
201 Skyfox3,1304,539
202 Cho3,1132,691
203 Nesbit3,0781,357
204 Needle3,0713,824
205 Messedup3,0663,220
206 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
207 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
208 Shadedascout3,013390
209 Piotrq2,9852,332
210 Haruka2,9742,367
211 Orence2,9471,566
212 Draix2,9401,496
213 Kwazikai2,8883,091
214 Radukos2,8677,825
215 Tsutsu2,852424
216 Samsun2,8423,248
217 Tinyone2,8222,036
218 Baj2,8061,414
219 Philog2,7958,227
220 Thanatonian2,7883,767
221 Noemie2,7571,313
222 Iceyhot2,7043,427
223 Moblob2,6813,868
224 Magictommy2,6602,915
225 Alien2,656957
226 Gooddevil2,6502,791
227 Wiseman2,6391,055
228 Dianjuk2,6294,604
229 Dswarlock2,6092,971
230 Zucron2,5941,298
231 Mattidoor2,5932,513
232 Ashzragan2,5872,021
233 Cohen2,5872,809
234 Sierracoop2,5852,046
235 Woodstoke2,5714,353
236 Pallytothemaxx2,5694,050
237 Deino2,5575,078
238 Raist2,5542,261
239 Madamecurry2,5502,058
240 Sabenos2,5361,717
241 Greywolf2,52111,495
242 Rath2,5133,389
243 Saphirax2,5093,060
244 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
245 Tharkas2,5071,668
246 Kingzs2,491679
247 Deggial2,4641,976
248 Tsurguya2,4484,879
249 Ironjacket2,4334,490
250 Rayzor2,431960
251 Demonkiller2,4173,774
252 Jalek2,4171,079
253 Nemesiss2,382602
254 Anai2,3637,758
255 Shadowfx2,3483,026
256 Impart2,348791
257 Knux2,3354,165
258 Iamnoone2,3321,382
259 Nighthawk2,3151,376
260 Majorbloodstone2,3121,415
261 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
262 Bhas2,3061,370
263 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
264 Adamanthia2,2941,542
265 Samcungus2,2934,008
266 Varathorn2,2862,432
267 Terrorist2,2762,880
268 Kinetike2,2523,381
269 Melodypond2,2493,344
270 Rocks2,2471,308
271 Subz2,2462,294
272 Regnar2,2363,029
273 Pale2,2331,008
274 Angeltiger2,2191,874
275 Jal2,2181,423
276 Boondi2,1991,590
277 Mircicaster2,1975,606
278 Gertrudis2,1662,170
279 Mother2,1612,612
280 Daughter2,1402,502
281 Unclejerm2,1325,233
282 Abeltronics2,127833
283 Stagcecle2,116855
284 Marogie2,1151,524
285 Sister2,1082,536
286 Jorik2,0991,861
287 Lantash2,0991,861
288 Mircipierce2,0902,606
289 Teamfutut2,0502,894
290 Hooker2,0471,473
291 Jarrhal2,0323,318
292 Pebbles2,0181,097
293 Mykey1,9872,110
294 Xzeroxzero1,9631,695
295 Holy1,9562,977
296 Favoriteson1,9522,079
297 Devil1,9411,320
298 Seselis1,9342,774
299 Raidens1,930636
300 Tigerstar1,8971,715
301 Kittie1,8942,826
302 Yasmine1,8933,072
303 Symmetry1,8631,214
304 Menuletz1,8514,303
305 Blackjesus1,8332,978
306 Kokoman1,8291,903
307 Gibson1,8281,519
308 Moradin1,8245,251
309 Billyrulez1,8151,720
310 Helmer1,8123,434
311 Jon1,8051,514
312 Nightwing1,7525,278
313 Fantasy1,7482,468
314 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
315 Ravenscars1,7371,645
316 Whipthis1,7322,781
317 Radmoor1,7311,518
318 Itofuentes1,7171,409
319 Smoovie1,7161,743
320 Valmiur1,7101,694
321 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
322 Radujorj1,660534
323 Holyspirit1,6541,050
324 Papaichan1,6525,719
325 Heins1,6442,379
326 Boccob1,6391,038
327 Vampking1,6284,284
328 Tommydart1,6272,179
329 Darkemaster1,6192,305
330 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
331 Valkiria1,574812
332 Gude1,570324
333 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
334 Alkaline1,5452,115
335 Valor1,5331,603
336 Hiitman1,521988
337 Zaphera1,5123,767
338 Buroldt1,5071,718
339 Crafty1,5041,701
340 Areressee1,499640
341 Tbone1,4952,581
342 Shadowspawn1,492758
343 Blackeye1,488742
344 Tehcyress1,486810
345 Boulders1,480984
346 Finrod1,4794,794
347 Blis1,4762,152
348 Zerulo1,4722,327
349 Koffee1,4663,614
350 Moonshadow1,4392,356
351 Thatperson1,4382,326
352 Moonoinoimoo1,4332,564
353 Gabriell1,421255
354 Xslayer1,4202,250
355 Lhiannah1,4144,314
356 Gorefists1,4121,073
357 Flue1,3942,377
358 Eraofatoms1,3922,182
359 Blaze1,3901,810
360 Kamiblue1,3841,762
361 Happymeal1,3784,324
362 Slashh1,357369
363 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
364 Thesin1,3461,353
365 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
366 Xavious1,337768
367 Nalyn1,3361,287
368 Waqs1,3322,310
369 Tarkus1,3244,454
370 Bhasiii1,3191,150
371 Faithfulassassin1,312619
372 Tickles1,3111,913
373 Amaresh1,3101,544
374 Jesspalm1,307222
375 Malarky1,288662
376 Magusgenji1,2712,446
377 Eurogos1,2561,622
378 Scorpion1,244826
379 Budhaman1,2431,572
380 Andorr1,2412,701
381 Pataka1,2381,720
382 Arra1,2356,564
383 Sher1,2241,222
384 Wackadoodle1,220883
385 Reroller1,2141,785
386 Ravinskar1,2101,078
387 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
388 Kelj1,2062,095
389 Peterhood1,2051,111
390 Slayer1,2002,061
391 Soulthrift1,2001,473
392 Koman1,1971,199
393 Beware1,1891,847
394 Smurfette1,189846
395 Firehawk1,1811,407
396 Pharnakas1,175352
397 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
398 Khettry1,1663,008
399 Shibby1,1652,741
400 Jarrhead1,1601,840
401 Darkprotoss1,1603,231
402 Eryka1,1561,062
403 Hiimmayk1,152423
404 Flavius1,140811
405 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
406 Menkkaveri1,1173,410
407 Hunter1,112959
408 Mattidor1,1021,933
409 Waxs1,0951,619
410 Roseblood1,0913,515
411 Holyshot1,090854
412 Princenuada1,085504
413 Combat1,0752,017
414 Auder1,068948
415 Mothergoose1,048440
416 Illiana1,0471,227
417 Black1,043578
418 Vandole1,0393,885
419 Wangfeihong1,037423
420 Absolute1,0291,132
421 Xeres1,0263,136
422 Mishba1,026706
423 Truncat1,0255,787
424 Tear1,0231,196
425 Achmedthedead1,0221,268
426 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
427 Brainjr1,0143,359
428 Pendelhaven1,014460
429 Zurish1,006861
430 Doomsdayvision9983,863
431 Deathsknight991839
432 Cagedrage990718
433 Mandeath9881,181
434 Smuckers982401
435 Bluewaffles981787
436 Erynis9751,922
437 Grrr975659
438 Whiskeywarrior9671,199
439 Babajaga964785
440 Setup9641,522
441 Imtheboss9611,291
442 Lindral9595,734
443 Halberd9541,131
444 Bolek9501,427
445 Neptune944937
446 Craigster9443,912
447 Algamis927155
448 Jorjica9181,784
449 Mastershake9183,506
450 Darkdingus9121,909
451 Shadowguardian9112,086
452 Dhamphir911558
453 Shaolin9095,337
454 Kingleonidas9032,321
455 Jerzy902809
456 Baewi9004,942
457 Minchard8951,550
458 Warriorforever888782
459 Thess884288
460 Grumblychunk883626
461 Austarviel880666
462 Tehleetknight8661,383
463 Dontkillme8542,966
464 Lleflyss8441,625
465 Bbw8402,734
466 Voldomaniac8403,172
467 Zazza8361,050
468 Prosin836918
469 Rickleroy8341,703
470 Fekkineh833677
471 Tendollar831752
472 Reloadablee8302,567
473 Aleen8292,050
474 Torturedkittens8224,594
475 Ragnar8161,048
476 Smashbros8121,514
477 Dragoshthebest806883
478 Devilz805728
479 Psycho8041,631
480 Kordegongo8021,707
481 Mrjallo7935,005
482 Nuada790951
483 Nnoor786900
484 Takkem7771,755
485 Pein7732,502
486 Skred771902
487 Reoth7702,046
488 Vladtheimpaler770818
489 Voncruger7681,450
490 Realtek7671,815
491 Morganas765672
492 Trisod7624,372
493 Sonnav7551,799
494 Iamjustneo750499
495 Redlight743640
496 Beetdabrat7401,234
497 Gardian739459
498 Farmgirl7391,452
499 Redneck7371,207
500 Pkperson7371,336
501 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
502 Slippar734320
503 Eve7331,600
504 Riley7301,397
505 Artemiss7292,039
506 Fruitloops7221,051
507 Kazin7212,061
508 Randolph7212,061
509 Desthorn719482
510 Decreptic7161,002
511 Brbtzu7143,402
512 Darkceltwarrior7142,703
513 Pinkeye700522
514 Flashvamp691873
515 Usul6902,079
516 Valery6861,364
517 Lorelei6841,010
518 Serasvictoria682807
519 Scartissue6762,319
520 Inmytree673814
521 Superhero667618
522 Aquatic660746
523 Eradikator651537
524 Loxly647957
525 Kingpk642925
526 Danoh6402,416
527 Hotshot639385
528 Readyornot631404
529 Emma622997
530 Azzies6183,900
531 Jathess6152,367
532 Samzungus6131,920
533 Articfox6043,045
534 Ronnie6031,888
535 Maniacman6032,296
536 Shunt599957
537 Cloud598909
538 Bladerunner5891,425
539 Xleonida585287
540 Dkmtrois5772,351
541 Playerkill563771
542 Ajones5591,209
543 Negolezin5511,186
544 Aaa551439
545 Joemadmax550610
546 Shhhted546312
547 Found546728
548 Bonecolector5382,225
549 Deathclock538306
550 Yeenoghu5371,118
551 Avilinxactier5371,267
552 Ancientchocobo5331,199
553 Claudios530859
554 Cucumber528888
555 Bini526172
556 Toraine521802
557 Hennypenny519406
558 Heaven513757
559 Richienl511980
560 Traxtin5091,111
561 Mattadoor5021,444
562 Anacreon4991,202
563 Jabberjaw498864
564 Crazysuicid497868
565 Zelena489790
566 Beastofburden488720
567 Ashz488432
568 Fighter488547
569 Omandressnuss487691
570 Krazy481922
571 Cottonking481440
572 Lol478426
573 Skyward461479
574 Edge457290
575 Sage4561,394
576 Reptilicus4551,992
577 Zephier449637
578 Treehugger448660
579 Brey447557
580 Hotpepper446562
581 Jorel4451,050
582 Tussia4431,010
583 Terminagod442847
584 Dispair4421,014
585 Kingdick436340
586 Legionofboom434950
587 Trueblood4321,242
588 Cherwolf431577
589 Kingpetfly4311,376
590 Elsme430313
591 Blooob4301,004
592 Ibedead424378
593 Celena4243,086
594 Rdking423523
595 Spamdough423829
596 Shadowchanter422678
597 Kembo421667
598 Eagle419386
599 Scrotum4191,677
600 Gailenstryker419372
601 Brickhead4143,520
602 Lexxania4143,060
603 Goshawk4131,057
604 Hiddenhorror408231
605 Zanasis4062,948
606 Tiberious404980
607 Tabbris404661
608 Deadlysilver3991,161
609 Lucious396801
610 Faisix395857
611 Siska394588
612 Volthamus3902,879
613 Argnos3872,968
614 Juryoku386261
615 Seeker3863,499
616 Btsmith386476
617 Barsuk381816
618 Loc379901
619 Morningside377630
620 Algamies375407
621 Birdvodka375475
622 Pixiethewarrior374493
623 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
624 Spellstone369638
625 Terrasque3671,345
626 Butcherman366217
627 Flashus364481
628 Darksoulleader362546
629 Jalo356583
630 Gracyll354596
631 Fantasykill3501,702
632 Billyboi349815
633 Daerinryuujin347332
634 Gorgoroth347759
635 Trainer345861
636 Zucbait343859
637 Ting340871
638 Gizzengar336978
639 Iyis335244
640 Lindorra335500
641 Hurtumuchly3311,228
642 Daeneris327459
643 Glavious327869
644 Lordgray3211,315
645 Mattcauthon321618
646 Rogger320829
647 Madpaca318721
648 Dirtydeeds314589
649 Porter314589
650 Decker314589
651 Ryiah308304
652 Theslave308666
653 Wombat307200
654 Oga306462
655 Looker305349
656 Traq304217
657 Demonreaper301377
658 Jetmetalhell298668
659 Jalob296503
660 Klippi295608
661 Danielle295380
662 Relixor294620
663 Blastery293676
664 Gidian293992
665 Forevermore292628
666 Hornet2921,792
667 Clider291646
668 Taken289857
669 Bloodlotus2891,012
670 Kalicken287920
671 Drashari2871,225
672 Bhasii286502
673 Farsight285819
674 Terralol2821,187
675 Perrin276271
676 Lived272215
677 Johnnywop271599
678 Predatore269659
679 Bobjones268517
680 Ichor268664
681 Todd268287
682 Davross265359
683 Demonking262610
684 Sisix253540
685 Lilo253409
686 Masterslayer2491,133
687 Romuloscz248628
688 Fiera248271
689 Brooketank243459
690 Ratsplke241444
691 Admiralcorn240442
692 Dimension240675
693 Hades239844
694 Blah2361,650
695 Sleepingfox235363
696 Seraphine235649
697 Xercara235218
698 Goric232894
699 Demonprince232564
700 Frostyflakes230734
701 Cheezwhiz227559
702 Hipster2251,928
703 Edgarthebeastmas219304
704 Hereiam219623
705 Domnitor218871
706 Markoil218880
707 Elghinn213271
708 Riskbreaker213340
709 Reptillion213723
710 Grimthereaper213427
711 Ladygray213427
712 Dthon212591
713 Grelden212413
714 Blackvain211304
715 Mastertauhid211620
716 Cheezwhizftw210508
717 Svengali209325
718 Drsen209197
719 Lazzal2061,158
720 Lakki20465
721 Lust204124
722 Sjofn202197
723 Fattynoob2011,619
724 Killaklown198421
725 Allureofdeath191286
726 Rodattam189623
727 Gracyl18686
728 Tygerwulf185309
729 Adrianna182398
730 Npelov1813,418
731 Miramey1813,416
732 Empress180311
733 Buhbuh1801,471
734 Cool179601
735 Huntertwo177221
736 Naylara176320
737 Zodlex175423
738 Puppypower175426
739 Rodfin173823
740 Mohzaik169599
741 Sweetie168490
742 Spiritussanctus165457
743 Earthwitch164427
744 Necrophiliac1631,081
745 Frisky163149
746 Crossfade1631,075
747 Mcgiver163306
748 Rearadmiralcorn163285
749 Krimlinger161189
750 Zoidberginc160356
751 Fattynub1592,108
752 Wukong159144
753 Archangle158409
754 Gandalf158787
755 Grumbly157153
756 Shadedawatcher156382
757 Popydopp155538
758 Izzalia152370
759 Nomatterthecost150128
760 Anyanka1493,298
761 Griffin149342
762 Theo148289
763 Alastrina146260
764 Sneaky144246
765 Krisbishop14254
766 Ktbtherapy14151
767 Althea139616
768 Orderr139253
769 Malyk1391,042
770 Andresan138115
771 Sphincter137647
772 Micro1371,425
773 Villemo136324
774 Nevertoolate136236
775 Lua136529
776 Tybya1361,020
777 Kinaros135122
778 Minimum1351,389
779 Oldmanhermit133364
780 Rabbitsown13397
781 Malthus1311,047
782 Draxlix128860
783 Savagexii128316
784 Lindagalenodel127585
785 Zoolander126593
786 Goldenhero125629
787 Babygroot1251,219
788 Acton123345
789 Noregrets123236
790 Malarna1231,020
791 Gabria12299
792 Evilfrijole121285
793 Manlypms12157
794 Esapament120175
795 Antimage120218
796 Mrskingzs119325
797 Miccorb119188
798 Jayali119347
799 Shivacoldheart118408
800 Reptiliac115468
801 Maurice11583
802 Zoesalt109456
803 Blindshot104155
804 Doomandgloom104200
805 Sanity103136
806 Aurox102414
807 Lag10051
808 Biggusdickus100133
809 Reptilicor99300
810 Chechi97246
811 Dawljr97165
812 Twincharge97112
813 Goofysmurf96387
814 Widukind96195
815 Blahha96127
816 Valhalen95275
817 Valkyor95275
818 Givvy9496
819 Oneeyedwilly94442
820 Magewar91286
821 Aristo90246
822 Abalzo90178
823 Wwiillyy90237
824 Aeneuman87150
825 Popydop87396
826 Yello86114
827 Poonhandler84223
828 Tcperson82114
829 Shartyplarpfast8083
830 Sherwood80170
831 Ien80526
832 Darklordss78162
833 Zaark76110
834 Demonlord76131
835 Bandita76138
836 Gayguypro75386
837 Willsurvive73280
838 Illuvatar7363
839 Popydoppp72487
840 Zachofarrows71103
841 Vader7144
842 Helmertje71877
843 Scarecrow70184
844 Eznite7059
845 Sjfacey69508
846 Timano68127
847 Morzarka67269
848 Mamic6669
849 Grinninreaper66346
850 Threetos6583
851 Noodelator65116
852 Xbgx64903
853 Dearkhart64102
854 Spear64200
855 Boobsmctits62748
856 Dyne62138
857 Chestyr62103
858 Loota6142
859 Queenname61196
860 Sheevann6098
861 Davyy60160
862 Huntingpk60229
863 Legendary5976
864 Lifeless59714
865 Dmastuhhh58149
866 Akilthedestroyer58153
867 Karold57177
868 Kimbelois5790
869 Nathanexplosion54153
870 Elly54129
871 Lukiana5382
872 Glennboy53176
873 Lightcrafter5284
874 Zorathorn52192
875 Dominateme5219
876 Kainith5162
877 Slip50104
878 Smasher50192
879 Sarashina4984
880 Finley4995
881 Linkin49198
882 Skinless48335
883 Mylix47355
884 Crap479
885 Bcu47199
886 Fodder47199
887 Bino47233
888 Oroborous45221
889 Zappiper44400
890 Taranuwan4443
891 Raw43106
892 Rip4267
893 Rasta4291
894 Manchok4239
895 Takeda4099
896 Steelhunter4053
897 Aceman39102
898 Thirdparty39299
899 Nell3944
900 Arachir391,170
901 Holinjah3859
902 Dmastuhhhhhhh38216
903 Albamya38521
904 Arrowed38187
905 Phallus37392
906 Iyet3740
907 Darkceltslayer3666
908 Jilian3639
909 Freakymagic3352
910 Angelofchaos32214
911 Cheonsa3174
912 Masterdeadlyone31101
913 Tooth3183
914 Deathlady3154
915 Angelika3119
916 Sierrapoop30201
917 Kharas3079
918 Lykas30373
919 Hellrisen2971
920 Daenerys2972
921 Pluvius2965
922 Dooms29135
923 Rusteecage29269
924 Rubbadubbaducky29136
925 Doremi28275
926 Darkblackly28472
927 Shadyknight28472
928 Theprincess28472
929 Lannister2868
930 Sjf281,199
931 Leggy2899
932 Jettboy2851
933 Phoenixx2769
934 Demonblade2737
935 Fatcheesers27193
936 Jche2685
937 Tauhid2691
938 Xeare26316
939 Austen2546
940 Bladekitty25164
941 Merkin2420
942 Bigblade2473
943 Galthran2417
944 Ghost248
945 Bloodthirstys23307
946 Jeannie2221
947 Ferdiatus2237
948 Tassicek22170
949 Katsuma2252
950 Zachofblades2156
951 Alessandra2117
952 Merr21137
953 Blackzeus2069
954 Jist2051
955 Rockhammertwo20148
956 Unionaction20414
957 Brokenarrow206
958 Warrior2059
959 Antsinmypants20197
960 Ember1928
961 Yourdaddy19642
962 Jegeren1960
963 Karajester19138
964 Yascus1921
965 Rockskin1950
966 Minirin1962
967 Balan1960
968 Grindr18254
969 Balarick1814
970 Simorg18198
971 Exodus1827
972 Poznan182
973 Ravenshadow1728
974 Crushvader17184
975 Fiona1727
976 Weeties1712
977 Omegasupreme179
978 Helpisontheway1711
979 Drunkin17279
980 Yourmomma16519
981 Demonsco1629
982 Arya1674
983 Minislashh16895
984 Thefates16359
985 Kanight16359
986 Rubee16359
987 Bloodgardener16227
988 Archangelslight16227
989 Demonsoul1664
990 Idiotnight1551
991 Rence1535
992 Jwvampjw1536
993 Yukon1546
994 Derema1510
995 Surprise1532
996 Sparticus1521
997 Bradenstealth1528
998 Hellmessenger1524
999 Rockhammer14166
1000 Jdilly14135