Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,99911,958
2 Blackpanther27,03612,325
3 Marzus24,49010,240
4 Hustlerking22,4623,448
5 Muaddib22,45212,494
6 Iesus20,92816,081
7 Zvekan20,1416,229
8 Mircibeast19,2276,314
9 Darklords18,5986,753
10 Nik17,92512,053
11 Iesuss17,25814,531
12 Paulodjohn16,5353,109
13 Phantomrocks16,26010,680
14 Depot16,02415,490
15 Yadocxer14,9716,001
16 Billyrules14,0273,775
17 Austen13,8059,562
18 Masterpetfly13,4766,534
19 Enduir13,3453,155
20 Danielrox12,7394,127
21 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
22 Fastizio12,5425,166
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Redeye12,1882,285
25 Modoku12,0103,955
26 Roguetiger11,8643,552
27 Uglyolddude11,7526,681
28 Seastar11,5857,383
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Demontamer11,1062,948
31 Hel10,9415,883
32 Voltaire10,8217,357
33 Kambur10,5249,766
34 Terrick10,47712,576
35 Tsonis10,3125,622
36 Nomicon10,2094,676
37 Nibbles10,2012,654
38 Brickk10,1462,626
39 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
40 Mircicako9,8703,101
41 Raztazur9,8066,327
42 Brother9,6109,858
43 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
44 Klawer9,46816,713
45 Samsungus9,4394,214
46 Imriel9,4353,629
47 Deathwitch9,3004,586
48 Shershah9,2956,943
49 Deathheim9,20610,887
50 Figgy9,0833,667
51 Bubbahans8,4478,477
52 Masterarcher8,317912
53 Bolo8,3109,282
54 Jacenty8,2882,939
55 Deceneu7,9697,077
56 Retouche7,8994,424
57 Ubeisea7,8554,639
58 Dennisthemenace7,8254,058
59 Beorn7,7021,869
60 Clg7,58411,348
61 Tahuti7,5524,315
62 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
63 Zodrack7,5322,828
64 Toenail7,3598,598
65 Scoop7,3397,054
66 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
67 Dawl7,318768
68 Tartz7,0405,059
69 Belisarious6,6859,071
70 Lakki6,6361,810
71 Zoekend6,6213,833
72 Skade6,5101,795
73 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
74 Mastervamp6,4546,092
75 Deadlyone6,4103,378
76 Donjyrna6,3114,928
77 Ashleighn6,2939,919
78 Flylady6,2217,737
79 Elitomboy6,1377,914
80 Gracy6,1282,565
81 Windwalker6,0475,234
82 Merflynmyst6,0063,208
83 Brau5,9809,201
84 Bambam5,921856
85 Brain5,9044,237
86 Bitkojn5,9041,025
87 Soxson5,8912,345
88 Shadowfox5,8863,867
89 Senteza5,7472,221
90 Smooth5,7344,253
91 Robindahood5,7133,790
92 Solopixy5,7035,037
93 Boobyrule5,596343
94 Jorjel5,5926,546
95 Sif5,5462,901
96 Hopilus5,5432,128
97 Onegracy5,5173,211
98 Legendaryevil5,4942,784
99 Noremorse5,4221,732
100 Brookeland5,408482
101 Sadoul5,3863,058
102 Demonmaster5,3242,757
103 Mircitank5,2528,183
104 Onemideviljay5,1694,698
105 Bubbles5,1261,473
106 Dropkickalib5,1054,282
107 Parmenter5,0974,218
108 Gharhor5,0843,727
109 Stitch5,0835,002
110 Menulet5,0537,033
111 Serafino5,0475,189
112 Barsoom5,0455,553
113 Falcon5,0054,025
114 Freyawolf4,9864,100
115 Cannabis4,9705,192
116 Til4,9337,430
117 Excellence4,898960
118 Hellokitty4,7984,906
119 Lobstermobster4,7664,156
120 Beastkitty4,7585,355
121 Cyress4,7201,592
122 Goreath4,6841,908
123 Matttidor4,5986,154
124 Stellabella4,5926,419
125 Pinkyandbrain4,5703,682
126 Leomar4,5674,824
127 Korbillian4,5014,985
128 Kensei4,4591,052
129 Dewlittle4,4465,162
130 Yarg4,4294,100
131 Ludorum4,4273,979
132 Bullyrule4,420316
133 Greeneye4,391760
134 Silentnight4,3844,757
135 Silverlink4,3804,368
136 Lightzealot4,34310,657
137 Fatcheeser4,3414,986
138 Buciful4,3003,939
139 Ladygagya4,3002,417
140 Irene4,2882,400
141 Rinku4,2774,404
142 Thorin4,263526
143 Oraphim4,2515,556
144 Iskrael4,2466,597
145 Ralen4,2191,264
146 Aliisza4,2104,734
147 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
148 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
149 Jrash4,0395,491
150 Genievre4,0305,273
151 Jnuttz3,9832,939
152 Rongotai3,9583,883
153 Alesandra3,8842,609
154 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
155 Curiosity3,8374,428
156 Draculetz3,8322,112
157 Alcanaft3,7855,670
158 Manchesthair3,7853,135
159 Vic3,7483,693
160 Hochster3,732802
161 Neela3,6611,299
162 Jewal3,6594,191
163 Huggles3,6282,731
164 Pearl3,6114,030
165 Aesonicus3,6071,871
166 Pearllife3,5833,053
167 Ecnod3,5721,081
168 Mysanki3,5724,023
169 Chrism3,5654,392
170 Blackmanrunning3,5112,572
171 Father3,4014,395
172 Eledar3,4003,129
173 Kingkrull3,3804,342
174 Son3,3794,475
175 Schmeigel3,3731,853
176 Bhasi3,3463,661
177 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
178 Wolfey3,2723,066
179 Ghortarr3,2394,244
180 Tipcrys3,1947,482
181 Petal3,1714,909
182 Roeth3,1624,467
183 Redna3,1356,108
184 Sjofn3,1342,112
185 Ladylena3,1304,391
186 Skyfox3,1284,538
187 Mircicutza3,1215,593
188 Cho3,1132,691
189 Nesbit3,0781,357
190 Needle3,0713,824
191 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
192 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
193 Piotrq2,9852,332
194 Haruka2,9742,367
195 Draix2,9401,496
196 Kwazikai2,8883,091
197 Mini2,8833,157
198 Tinyone2,8222,036
199 Radukos2,8187,728
200 Samsun2,8183,217
201 Thanatonian2,7883,767
202 Kinaros2,7773,748
203 Algamisu2,767155
204 Baj2,7241,338
205 Flipynifty2,7181,516
206 Messedup2,6972,837
207 Moblob2,6573,848
208 Alien2,652950
209 Claudia2,6483,977
210 Gooddevil2,6432,779
211 Wiseman2,6391,055
212 Dianjuk2,6294,604
213 Noemie2,6161,228
214 Anyreason2,6157,225
215 Dswarlock2,6092,971
216 Cohen2,5872,809
217 Sierracoop2,5822,041
218 Magictommy2,5772,823
219 Madamecurry2,5502,058
220 Sabenos2,5361,717
221 Woodstoke2,5274,303
222 Greywolf2,52111,495
223 Rath2,5133,389
224 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
225 Tharkas2,5011,662
226 Kingzs2,489678
227 Pallytothemaxx2,4873,969
228 Mattidoor2,4802,395
229 Deino2,4654,968
230 Deggial2,4641,976
231 Underkid2,4544,424
232 Shadedascout2,447179
233 Saphirax2,4452,976
234 Rayzor2,430959
235 Formidable2,399605
236 Iceyhot2,3722,959
237 Nemesiss2,371599
238 Zucron2,3701,113
239 Anai2,3637,758
240 Demonkiller2,3503,676
241 Impart2,348791
242 Ashzragan2,3431,767
243 Iamnoone2,3321,382
244 Nighthawk2,3151,376
245 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
246 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
247 Shadowfx2,3022,964
248 Adamanthia2,2941,542
249 Ironjacket2,2574,295
250 Melodypond2,2493,344
251 Rocks2,2471,308
252 Subz2,2462,294
253 Regnar2,2363,029
254 Samcungus2,2353,904
255 Angeltiger2,2191,874
256 Bhas2,2181,255
257 Mircicaster2,1955,598
258 Raist2,1761,890
259 Mother2,1612,612
260 Terrorist2,1542,735
261 Athos2,1515,436
262 Jal2,1421,314
263 Daughter2,1402,502
264 Unclejerm2,1325,233
265 Abeltronics2,127833
266 Stagcecle2,116855
267 Marogie2,1151,524
268 Sister2,1082,536
269 Jorik2,0991,861
270 Lantash2,0991,861
271 Mircipierce2,0902,606
272 Majorbloodstone2,0551,214
273 Teamfutut2,0502,894
274 Pebbles2,0181,097
275 Tsutsu2,012104
276 Mykey1,9872,110
277 Ath1,9522,079
278 Philog1,9516,851
279 Devil1,9391,320
280 Boondi1,9241,148
281 Kittie1,8942,826
282 Neco1,8861,031
283 Tigerstar1,8771,705
284 Seselis1,8762,673
285 Holy1,8682,886
286 Symmetry1,8521,190
287 Kokoman1,8291,902
288 Gibson1,8281,519
289 Moradin1,8245,251
290 Helmer1,8123,434
291 Jon1,8051,514
292 Fantasy1,7472,466
293 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
294 Jarrhal1,7452,998
295 Ravenscars1,7371,645
296 Whipthis1,7322,781
297 Billyrulez1,7301,576
298 Menuletz1,7284,143
299 Nightwing1,7215,209
300 Smoovie1,7161,743
301 Radmoor1,7131,480
302 Yasmine1,6792,772
303 Xzeroxzero1,6531,505
304 Papaichan1,6525,719
305 Heins1,6442,379
306 Holyspirit1,6441,037
307 Valmiur1,6411,574
308 Vampking1,6284,284
309 Darkemaster1,6192,305
310 Orence1,591880
311 Athy1,5831,701
312 Valkiria1,574812
313 Gude1,570324
314 Radujorj1,563449
315 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
316 Tommydart1,5512,051
317 Valor1,5321,601
318 Drunkenfreak1,5232,106
319 Vampyre1,5163,206
320 Hiitman1,515971
321 Tbone1,4952,581
322 Shadowspawn1,492758
323 Blackeye1,487742
324 Tehcyress1,479806
325 Blis1,4762,152
326 Boulders1,470973
327 Zaphera1,4503,689
328 Xslayer1,4202,250
329 Lhiannah1,4144,314
330 Gorefists1,4121,073
331 Thatperson1,4112,286
332 Gabriell1,409241
333 Pale1,399537
334 Areressee1,399583
335 Moonshadow1,3832,230
336 Happymeal1,3784,324
337 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
338 Thesin1,3461,353
339 Spirit1,3452,303
340 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
341 Tarkus1,3244,454
342 Bhasiii1,3191,150
343 Nalyn1,3161,265
344 Faithfulassassin1,312619
345 Tickles1,3111,913
346 Flue1,3072,264
347 Jesspalm1,307222
348 Zerulo1,3032,138
349 Waqs1,2892,241
350 Malarky1,288662
351 Magusgenji1,2712,446
352 Alkaline1,2621,896
353 Amaresh1,2621,512
354 Eurogos1,2561,622
355 Pataka1,2381,720
356 Blaze1,2331,646
357 Sher1,2241,222
358 Reroller1,2141,785
359 Ravinskar1,2101,078
360 Moonoinoimoo1,2082,220
361 Kelj1,2062,095
362 Peterhood1,2051,111
363 Raidens1,203380
364 Soulthrift1,2001,473
365 Koman1,1971,199
366 Beware1,1891,847
367 Firehawk1,1811,407
368 Finrod1,1774,409
369 Pharnakas1,174351
370 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
371 Shibby1,1652,741
372 Jarrhead1,1601,840
373 Eryka1,1561,062
374 Slayer1,1181,965
375 Arra1,1126,375
376 Darkprotoss1,1043,137
377 Mattidor1,1021,927
378 Menkkaveri1,0983,382
379 Waxs1,0951,619
380 Roseblood1,0913,515
381 Holyshot1,090854
382 Princenuada1,078498
383 Auder1,068948
384 Mothergoose1,040431
385 Absolute1,0291,132
386 Xeres1,0263,136
387 Achmedthedead1,0221,268
388 Tear1,0221,193
389 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
390 Hiimmayk1,015286
391 Brainjr1,0143,359
392 Pendelhaven1,013459
393 Mishba1,010688
394 Wangfeihong1,006383
395 Zurish1,006861
396 Hunter993862
397 Cagedrage990718
398 Mandeath9841,180
399 Smuckers982401
400 Bluewaffles981787
401 Deathsknight981838
402 Erynis9751,922
403 Grrr973654
404 Setup9641,522
405 Babajaga964785
406 Bolek9501,427
407 Neptune931919
408 Mastershake9183,506
409 Shadowguardian9112,086
410 Dhamphir911558
411 Jerzy902809
412 Warriorforever888782
413 Truncat8875,592
414 Thess884288
415 Austarviel880666
416 Kingleonidas8772,289
417 Algamis873121
418 Lindral8685,558
419 Tehleetknight8661,383
420 Jorjica8541,692
421 Lleflyss8441,625
422 Bbw8402,734
423 Prosin836918
424 Zazza8361,050
425 Whiskeywarrior835979
426 Reloadablee8302,567
427 Aleen8292,050
428 Fekkineh825669
429 Dragoshthebest806883
430 Tendollar805729
431 Kordegongo8021,707
432 Psycho8001,625
433 Devilz798720
434 Nuada778944
435 Takkem7771,755
436 Pein7732,502
437 Slashh771104
438 Mrjallo7684,939
439 Skred768893
440 Realtek7671,815
441 Morganas765672
442 Iamjustneo750499
443 Redlight743640
444 Voldomaniac7403,025
445 Beetdabrat7401,234
446 Gardian739459
447 Redneck7371,207
448 Sonnav7361,738
449 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
450 Rickleroy7361,540
451 Slippar734320
452 Eve7331,600
453 Farmgirl7311,441
454 Riley7301,397
455 Voncruger7291,393
456 Kazin7212,061
457 Randolph7212,061
458 Dontkillme7172,783
459 Decreptic7161,002
460 Pkperson7111,303
461 Pinkeye699519
462 Flashvamp691873
463 Usul6902,076
464 Valery6861,364
465 Nnoor676788
466 Superhero667618
467 Eradikator651537
468 Loxly647957
469 Kingpk642925
470 Danoh6402,416
471 Hotshot639385
472 Budhaman636666
473 Readyornot631404
474 Emma622997
475 Azzies6183,900
476 Vandole6082,846
477 Articfox6043,045
478 Khettry5982,095
479 Aquatic581611
480 Grumblychunk580268
481 Scartissue5772,154
482 Dkmtrois5772,345
483 Playerkill563771
484 Ajones5591,209
485 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
486 Negolezin5511,186
487 Joemadmax548609
488 Found546728
489 Bonecolector5382,225
490 Yeenoghu5341,109
491 Ancientchocobo5331,199
492 Claudios530859
493 Cucumber528888
494 Bini526172
495 Toraine521802
496 Hennypenny519406
497 Cloud515809
498 Avilinxactier5111,227
499 Richienl504957
500 Anacreon4991,202
501 Zelena489790
502 Fighter488547
503 Mattadoor4851,423
504 Cottonking481440
505 Skyward461479
506 Edge457290
507 Sage4561,394
508 Reptilicus4551,992
509 Rasta454994
510 Shunt452793
511 Zephier449637
512 Hotpepper446562
513 Trafiker445871
514 Bladerunner4421,110
515 Trueblood4321,242
516 Kingpetfly4311,376
517 Cherwolf431577
518 Elsme430313
519 Dispair425991
520 Ibedead424378
521 Serasvictoria423468
522 Spamdough423829
523 Shadowchanter422678
524 Eagle419386
525 Gailenstryker419372
526 Brickhead4143,520
527 Goshawk4131,057
528 Heaven407619
529 Tiberious404980
530 Tabbris404661
531 Beastofburden400608
532 Lucious396801
533 Siska394588
534 Juryoku386261
535 Hiddenhorror378209
536 Brbtzu3772,649
537 Shhhted377195
538 Birdvodka375475
539 Algamies374407
540 Pixiethewarrior374493
541 Butcherman366217
542 Darksoulleader362546
543 Omandressnuss359523
544 Flashus357462
545 Jalo356583
546 Trainer345861
547 Zucbait343859
548 Ting340871
549 Leisuresuitlarry338895
550 Gizzengar336978
551 Daeneris327459
552 Morningside327540
553 Scrotum3221,481
554 Lordgray3211,315
555 Rogger320829
556 Dirtydeeds314589
557 Porter314589
558 Decker314589
559 Wombat307200
560 Oga306462
561 Looker305349
562 Traq304217
563 Seeker3003,341
564 Jalob296503
565 Danielle295380
566 Jetmetalhell293657
567 Hornet2921,792
568 Clider291646
569 Bloodlotus2891,012
570 Kalicken287920
571 Bhasii286502
572 Traxtin282696
573 Ryiah279253
574 Lived272215
575 Todd268287
576 Blastery260620
577 Demonking251601
578 Fiera248271
579 Taken246786
580 Bobjones245475
581 Perrin243194
582 Farsight242747
583 Lindorra242381
584 Admiralcorn240442
585 Dimension240675
586 Hades239844
587 Blah2361,650
588 Predatore236618
589 Flavius235172
590 Sleepingfox235362
591 Seraphine235649
592 Xercara235218
593 Goric232894
594 Cheezwhiz227559
595 Demonprince221553
596 Edgarthebeastmas219304
597 Hereiam219623
598 Grelden212413
599 Grimthereaper211424
600 Blackvain211304
601 Mastertauhid211620
602 Cheezwhizftw210508
603 Ladygray210425
604 Drsen209197
605 Lazzal2061,158
606 Lust204124
607 Mattcauthon203401
608 Killaklown198421
609 Rodattam187619
610 Klippi185410
611 Tygerwulf185309
612 Freaky183134
613 Masterslayer1821,020
614 Adrianna182398
615 Npelov1813,418
616 Miramey1813,416
617 Empress180311
618 Spellstone180332
619 Buhbuh1801,471
620 Fattynoob1761,598
621 Huntertwo176210
622 Dthon174520
623 Mohzaik169592
624 Billyboi169506
625 Sweetie168490
626 Earthwitch164427
627 Spiritussanctus161441
628 Rodfin159789
629 Wukong159144
630 Gandalf158787
631 Grumbly157153
632 Popydopp155538
633 Domnitor154758
634 Gracyll153357
635 Brooketank153306
636 Markoil152777
637 Anyanka1493,298
638 Treehugger147260
639 Alastrina146260
640 Sneaky144246
641 Krisbishop14254
642 Ktbtherapy14151
643 Althea139616
644 Orderr139253
645 Gorgoroth138319
646 Villemo136324
647 Tybya1361,020
648 Demonreaper133117
649 Terminagod132274
650 Barsuk129272
651 Draxlix128860
652 Lindagalenodel127585
653 Zoolander126593
654 Goldenhero125629
655 Aladria124325
656 Savagexii124307
657 Noregrets123236
658 Reptillion122488
659 Gabria12299
660 Esapament120175
661 Mrskingzs119325
662 Shivacoldheart118408
663 Maurice11583
664 Necrophiliac113991
665 Naylara111200
666 Zoesalt108451
667 Sisix108414
668 Jayali105333
669 Blindshot104155
670 Sanity103136
671 Izzalia102255
672 Aurox102414
673 Biggusdickus100133
674 Frisky100111
675 Demonlord98328
676 Twincharge97112
677 Blahha96127
678 Valkyor95275
679 Valhalen95275
680 Givvy9496
681 Abalzo90178
682 Aristo90246
683 Wwiillyy90237
684 Reptilicor89280
685 Aeneuman87150
686 Popydop87396
687 Yello86114
688 Reptiliac84389
689 Tcperson82114
690 Riskbreaker80150
691 Faisix78246
692 Madpaca77241
693 Darklordss76159
694 Loc75207
695 Gayguypro75386
696 Illuvatar7363
697 Popydoppp72487
698 Helmertje71877
699 Vader7144
700 Ratsplke70158
701 Eznite7059
702 Sjfacey69508
703 Morzarka67269
704 Grinninreaper66346
705 Noodelator65116
706 Nevertoolate65130
707 Threetos6583
708 Spear64200
709 Chestyr62103
710 Dyne62138
711 Boobsmctits62748
712 Loota6142
713 Davross6186
714 Queenname61196
715 Huntingpk60229
716 Davyy60160
717 Dmastuhhh58149
718 Akilthedestroyer58153
719 Kimbelois5790
720 Karold57177
721 Elly54129
722 Lukiana5382
723 Lightcrafter5284
724 Dominateme5219
725 Slip50104
726 Smasher50192
727 Sheevann4979
728 Linkin49198
729 Finley4892
730 Bino47233
731 Archangle46154
732 Krimlinger4667
733 Zappiper44400
734 Taranuwan4443
735 Wiggles4181
736 Steelhunter4053
737 Takeda4087
738 Nell3944
739 Thirdparty39299
740 Arachir391,170
741 Arrowed38187
742 Aceman3898
743 Dmastuhhhhhhh38216
744 Albamya37517
745 Phallus37392
746 Iyet3740
747 Raw3673
748 Jilian3639
749 Darkceltslayer3666
750 Scarecrow35108
751 Sarashina3556
752 Oroborous34181
753 Linkx33245
754 Tooth3183
755 Masterdeadlyone31101
756 Cheonsa3174
757 Kharas3079
758 Sierrapoop30201
759 Hellrisen2968
760 Rusteecage29269
761 Svengali2982
762 Daenerys2972
763 Pluvius2965
764 Doremi28275
765 Kembo2765
766 Cool27249
767 Demonblade2737
768 Fatcheesers27193
769 Jche2685
770 Sphincter26371
771 Tauhid2691
772 Xeare26316
773 Bladekitty25164
774 Freakymagic2445
775 Galthran2417
776 Ghost248
777 Bigblade2473
778 Bloodthirstys23307
779 Jeannie2221
780 Tassicek22170
781 Ferdiatus2237
782 Katsuma2252
783 Alessandra2117
784 Merr21137
785 Zachofblades2051
786 Antsinmypants20197
787 Yourdaddy19642
788 Minirin1962
789 Balan1960
790 Yascus1921
791 Balarick1814
792 Grindr18254
793 Epididymis18254
794 Poznan182
795 Simorg18198
796 Crushvader17184
797 Minislashh16895
798 Yourmomma16519
799 Unionaction16401
800 Arya1674
801 Jegeren1657
802 Archangelslight16227
803 Idiotnight1551
804 Rence1535
805 Bandita1546
806 Bradenstealth1528
807 Corruptranger1523
808 Vivify1545
809 Gharhoror1430
810 Jdilly14135
811 Ember1321
812 Cash13120
813 Princeaurcus1330
814 Sinangle1377
815 Lorkahn13365
816 Artrinaz1342
817 Deathlady1220
818 Dragon1215
819 Stealron11133
820 Boudica1115
821 Luckyone1173
822 Innershadows1173
823 Nimeni115
824 Trance1118
825 Hatenetscape1120
826 Maclord112
827 Rupaul1118
828 Ravenshadow1015
829 Thebestbossbait106
830 Doctorwarlord920
831 Grohl961
832 Cosslo916
833 Zachofarrows89
834 Zacron835
835 Nasute8128
836 Mossi814
837 Beradar834
838 Binabik814
839 Sniperbeet826
840 Utterjoy7139
841 Haeshka7139
842 Jonathanman77
843 Zodlex711
844 Starr70
845 Geffon7122
846 Angelofdarkness693
847 Blackrider617
848 Khan6127
849 Artemis612
850 Redrider617
851 Zanthyr69
852 Dumis619
853 Reloada697
854 Cooch6123
855 Bernie6122
856 Waqz642
857 Sherkhan69
858 Faisixaltadv554
859 Warrior520
860 Meriot594
861 Nathanexplosion551
862 Hoonigan5184
863 Tig59
864 Nonamed513
865 Hellox525
866 Phallusthehard57
867 Aniti528
868 Envy513
869 Thincheeser5140
870 Superlucifer44
871 Goregoregibson424
872 Tamila414
873 Tamerr456
874 Ravenfattener33
875 Pip313
876 Zeekkee358
877 Phloophie3105
878 Zeneth311
879 Mobsterlobster317
880 Ryzer353
881 Rockhammertwo2122
882 Geloof224
883 Pelosi247
884 Warrie23
885 Amiele220
886 Thefister230
887 Assclown20
888 Nettles238
889 Gnjork23
890 Thugowar235
891 Fejdziupl25
892 Nifalh122
893 King151
894 Edgarthebeestmas110
895 Flow151
896 Oreano11
897 Tsx10
898 Comehonorface14
899 Suicide14
900 Teague12
901 Earlmasque116
902 Neutral16
903 Weaponsmaster120
904 Blackskull10
905 Popydoppppp148
906 Dribbles13
907 Thrift110
908 Silverhero125