Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Iesus26,27620,563
2 Marzus25,68011,337
3 Iesuss22,45318,953
4 Depot21,11520,008
5 Nik20,55913,793
6 Phantomrocks18,56211,538
7 Masterpetfly15,8147,435
8 Fastizio15,6366,565
9 Enduir14,7083,369
10 Billyrules14,4604,043
11 Hel14,2808,751
12 Roguetiger13,6625,104
13 Casandrea13,5007,697
14 Semperfidelis12,9905,468
15 Ubeisea12,8896,655
16 Seastar12,6738,101
17 Shershah12,5508,151
18 Tsonis12,1116,843
19 Modoku12,0203,962
20 Raztazur12,0157,779
21 Jadefangs11,9968,208
22 Brookeland11,6281,104
23 Jadelion11,4338,168
24 Widowmaker11,3206,007
25 Shadowhock11,2916,167
26 Samsungus11,1444,763
27 Brickk11,1043,215
28 Umbra11,0501,569
29 Rinku10,6159,001
30 Nibbles10,5662,743
31 Terrick10,52612,595
32 Mircicako10,4583,419
33 Deathlordxxx10,3794,530
34 Kaeltrig10,17311,912
35 Deathheim9,25510,906
36 Figgy9,2503,780
37 Shadowspirit9,2315,519
38 Bambam8,9682,602
39 Masterarcher8,8821,054
40 Deceneu8,7637,758
41 Deathtoocome8,7046,259
42 Retouche8,5034,910
43 Bubbahans8,4478,477
44 Bolo8,3109,282
45 Smooth8,0115,657
46 Korbillian8,0078,245
47 Philog8,00615,133
48 Mastervamp7,9916,958
49 Yelloweye7,9712,450
50 Zoekend7,9095,050
51 Dawl7,881816
52 Chrisdj7,8444,446
53 Shadowfox7,8395,047
54 Jaybee7,7942,709
55 Anyreason7,68713,168
56 Goreath7,6413,163
57 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
58 Jorjel7,5398,669
59 Dropkickalib7,4785,454
60 Technoviking7,4399,259
61 Brain7,4335,372
62 Scoop7,3397,054
63 Tartz7,2265,266
64 Brau7,14610,334
65 Thepirate6,9912,012
66 Merflynmyst6,9743,905
67 Legendaryevil6,8824,237
68 Elitomboy6,8268,373
69 Soxson6,7212,544
70 Windwalker6,6596,129
71 Thorin6,5611,085
72 Ivanpavani6,5338,286
73 Donjyrna6,4885,166
74 Pinkyandbrain6,4084,820
75 Aesonicus6,3154,708
76 Parmenter6,2495,358
77 Gracy6,1462,567
78 Lobstermobster5,9535,081
79 Ecnod5,9322,248
80 Noremorse5,9241,829
81 Mircitank5,8508,709
82 Sif5,8373,038
83 Spacelemon5,8283,979
84 Adamage5,7684,295
85 Buciful5,7674,563
86 Solopixy5,7435,060
87 Kingzs5,7101,787
88 Freyawolf5,6934,480
89 Serafino5,6555,670
90 Menulet5,6537,553
91 Barsoom5,6336,301
92 Onegracy5,5923,264
93 Stitch5,5535,202
94 Oraphim5,5076,704
95 Rogue5,4972,579
96 Neela5,4391,924
97 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
98 Hellokitty5,3865,654
99 Schmeigel5,3792,167
100 Matttidor5,3796,778
101 Beastkitty5,3466,103
102 Orcinus5,2636,724
103 Stellabella5,2616,965
104 Falcon5,1104,075
105 Jnuttz5,0983,836
106 Silentnight5,0135,382
107 Mini4,8515,085
108 Alcanaft4,7927,461
109 Bullyrule4,777751
110 Mysanki4,7095,182
111 Magusgenji4,6848,118
112 Draculetz4,6692,744
113 Aliisza4,6545,053
114 Slashh4,6111,123
115 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
116 Terrorist4,5785,227
117 Yarg4,5464,125
118 Fatcheeser4,5095,086
119 Vic4,4964,153
120 Boog4,3943,731
121 Imtheboss4,3884,514
122 Blackmanrunning4,3273,184
123 Radukos4,30110,955
124 Iskrael4,2986,613
125 Athos4,26310,820
126 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
127 Xzeroxzero4,1602,731
128 Mistresselvira4,1471,939
129 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
130 Haruka4,1212,962
131 Tippy4,1038,906
132 Boondi4,0714,677
133 Neco4,0672,059
134 Bhasi4,0614,370
135 Pearl4,0554,350
136 Jrash4,0485,494
137 Iceyhot4,0334,793
138 Tommymoore4,0065,433
139 Alesandra4,0002,674
140 Mattidoor3,9984,072
141 Demonkiller3,9915,589
142 Pale3,9401,677
143 Brama3,9383,017
144 Border3,9232,932
145 Formidable3,9011,199
146 Duckwaldus3,8711,798
147 Noemie3,8371,805
148 Curiosity3,8374,428
149 Magictommy3,8213,953
150 Manchesthair3,8063,139
151 Symmetry3,7582,642
152 Samsun3,7283,814
153 Baj3,7092,152
154 Jewal3,6884,272
155 Skyfox3,6574,778
156 Chrism3,5984,444
157 Pearllife3,5833,053
158 Alien3,5701,075
159 Eledar3,5553,218
160 Dwazz3,5485,805
161 Claudia3,5173,050
162 Areressee3,5111,348
163 Desthorn3,4663,705
164 Yasmine3,4474,467
165 Moblob3,4204,435
166 Deino3,3965,920
167 Greywolf3,29216,100
168 Messedup3,2763,404
169 Jon3,2653,704
170 Thanatonian3,2484,233
171 Malarky3,2052,284
172 Bhas3,1872,126
173 Petal3,1864,971
174 Woodstoke3,1694,751
175 Rayzor3,1541,452
176 Zerocold3,1273,688
177 Alexwilhelms3,1095,137
178 Botoxbuttcheeks3,1013,194
179 Jal3,0982,172
180 Billyboi3,0873,926
181 Bossmagnet3,0766,626
182 Pearlbite3,0702,732
183 Piotrq3,0482,420
184 Brother3,0152,712
185 Madamecurry3,0102,524
186 Pallytothemaxx3,0084,302
187 Belisarious2,9951,597
188 Kwazikai2,9763,140
189 Elephantman2,9511,721
190 Draix2,9401,496
191 Impart2,938868
192 Quazeliobilaebyn2,9362,647
193 Lockedbob2,8952,952
194 Morthh2,8832,639
195 Samcungus2,8804,739
196 Domnitor2,8653,443
197 Anai2,8648,217
198 Yradd2,8354,749
199 Saphirax2,7973,324
200 Demonknight2,744292
201 Violeteye2,7221,583
202 Vampyre2,7053,733
203 Nemesiss2,683694
204 Hunter2,6301,873
205 Jorjica2,6193,650
206 Cohen2,6172,823
207 Dswarlock2,6092,971
208 Edna2,5902,465
209 Sierracoop2,5852,046
210 Mykey2,5572,336
211 Sabenos2,5561,744
212 Cambacunumi2,5264,211
213 Kokoman2,5162,251
214 Gorefists2,5141,915
215 Kittie2,5033,269
216 Roseblood2,5026,487
217 Lhiannah2,4596,080
218 Smoovie2,4542,090
219 Orence2,420669
220 Favoriteson2,4182,298
221 Subz2,4092,366
222 Seselis2,4023,235
223 Redeye2,372450
224 Nalyn2,3592,066
225 Radujorj2,3591,131
226 Fattynoob2,3482,149
227 Valmiur2,3282,137
228 Barsuk2,3214,004
229 Holy2,3213,342
230 Jarrhal2,3133,669
231 Demonmaster2,311682
232 Jerzy2,2963,001
233 Adamanthia2,2941,542
234 Melodypond2,2853,364
235 Gertrudis2,2842,239
236 Zerulo2,2622,995
237 Regnar2,2553,077
238 Kingpk2,2502,861
239 Bullroagh2,2494,332
240 Firehawk2,2102,191
241 Ravenscars2,1972,111
242 Scrute2,1932,195
243 Artemiss2,1692,674
244 Tehleetknight2,1682,510
245 Sherman2,1631,813
246 Obur2,1623,456
247 Mattidor2,1552,900
248 Roxycontin2,1531,048
249 Devilz2,1432,373
250 Marogie2,1151,524
251 Slayer2,1001,970
252 Xeres2,0954,096
253 Andorr2,0923,695
254 Radmoor2,0611,755
255 Fantasykill2,0572,877
256 Shhhted2,0521,150
257 Thatperson2,0493,206
258 Xavious2,0271,506
259 Black2,0251,067
260 Kainith2,0241,977
261 Pebbles2,0181,097
262 Edgurthebeastmas1,9962,681
263 Voldomaniac1,9884,859
264 Bloodrain1,9821,761
265 Brbtzu1,9806,298
266 Eurogos1,9782,166
267 Zaphera1,9754,171
268 Summerclown1,969477
269 Spellstone1,9462,195
270 Nightwing1,9355,414
271 Blackjesus1,9313,055
272 Rath1,9141,474
273 Toraine1,9092,083
274 Algamis1,909341
275 Amaresh1,9062,069
276 Momsaidimspecial1,9051,835
277 Buroldt1,8732,394
278 Decreptic1,8601,842
279 Grindr1,8583,282
280 Darklords1,850436
281 Moonshadow1,8483,113
282 Minchard1,8453,253
283 Tsutsu1,844172
284 Monu1,8432,438
285 Browneye1,8311,964
286 Gibson1,8281,519
287 Kamiblue1,8182,169
288 Calus1,8153,151
289 Omandressnuss1,8121,657
290 Ratsplke1,8071,159
291 Muaddib1,796797
292 Majorbloodstone1,7871,093
293 Fantasy1,7752,491
294 Pendelhaven1,774833
295 Skybound1,7731,091
296 Mattadoor1,7642,464
297 Achmedthedead1,7601,640
298 Pinkeye1,7581,593
299 Paulosmash1,757147
300 Reloadablee1,7573,797
301 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
302 Freaky1,739132
303 Whipthis1,7322,781
304 Guterjunge1,7282,666
305 Claudios1,7251,964
306 Demonreaper1,7081,437
307 Piggers1,6933,961
308 Mandeath1,6741,509
309 Neptune1,6501,293
310 Domination1,6341,224
311 Thess1,630524
312 Darkemaster1,6272,310
313 Klippi1,6132,357
314 Toenail1,6051,689
315 Valkiria1,604827
316 Iamnoone1,6001,907
317 Rysya1,5871,983
318 Tbone1,5852,614
319 Epididymis1,5791,735
320 Fruitloops1,5692,444
321 Advent1,5381,562
322 Kinaros1,526618
323 Lakki1,526618
324 Babajaga1,5191,195
325 Crafty1,5151,749
326 Mircibeast1,506784
327 Greeneye1,496354
328 Runewstwo1,4941,353
329 Tygerwulf1,4882,645
330 Therealdyl1,4813,466
331 Takkem1,4792,136
332 Morningside1,469979
333 Edgarthebeastmas1,4631,413
334 Merkin1,4492,619
335 Krimlinger1,439705
336 Riley1,4383,403
337 Poweroverwhelmin1,4284,340
338 Bhasiii1,4221,320
339 Gabriell1,421255
340 Varathorn1,4181,907
341 Faisix1,4123,308
342 Tendollar1,4101,206
343 Tabbris1,3942,483
344 Flue1,3942,377
345 Redneck1,3941,848
346 Lindorra1,379988
347 Kingdick1,3711,096
348 Dmastuhhhhh1,362644
349 Hiimmayk1,358492
350 Ancientchocobo1,3572,158
351 Gorgoroth1,3541,468
352 Hellsdruid1,3502,660
353 Negolezin1,3472,528
354 Voncruger1,3452,189
355 Demoncupid1,339541
356 Scartissue1,3383,147
357 Finrod1,3271,297
358 Algamisu1,324136
359 Slippar1,301580
360 Frisky1,297612
361 Khettry1,2921,300
362 Anacreon1,2892,552
363 Dominator1,2851,037
364 Cherwolf1,2841,983
365 Slepynorbert1,272700
366 Jarrhead1,2701,947
367 Joemadmax1,268952
368 Markoil1,2651,041
369 Domin1,264766
370 Aaronkelley1,2621,515
371 Loc1,2562,752
372 Hendal1,250834
373 Scorpion1,244826
374 Mattcauthon1,2331,496
375 Pkperson1,2312,290
376 Sher1,2241,222
377 Rickleroy1,2232,591
378 Wackadoodle1,220883
379 Reroller1,2191,794
380 Ravinskar1,2101,078
381 Kelj1,2062,095
382 Peterhood1,2051,111
383 Smurfette1,189846
384 Btsmith1,1671,338
385 Eryka1,1561,062
386 Captaintoenail1,1552,666
387 Zazza1,1471,404
388 Vaevictus1,1351,921
389 Found1,1231,361
390 Deathwitch1,1221,619
391 Smuckers1,114419
392 Cloud1,1111,198
393 Sage1,1062,172
394 Gude1,10580
395 Reoth1,0932,575
396 Holyshot1,090854
397 Skred1,0831,097
398 Aquatic1,0791,030
399 Zodrack1,070269
400 Goku1,0701,424
401 Rodattam1,0641,323
402 Porsukguardian1,0632,960
403 Traxtin1,0621,549
404 Sirius1,0592,167
405 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
406 Mothergoose1,049350
407 Silverlink1,045846
408 Brainjr1,0403,399
409 Koizumi1,0352,045
410 Absolute1,0291,132
411 Sjofn1,020669
412 Son1,0201,328
413 Leisuresuitlarry1,0171,097
414 Jabberjaw1,0141,434
415 Spirit1,0111,326
416 Vlail9981,161
417 Danoh9944,207
418 Money990692
419 Kazan9881,290
420 Treehugger986904
421 Magic9851,039
422 Danielrox975564
423 Erynis9751,922
424 Archangle9671,636
425 Loota967383
426 Scrotum9502,608
427 Excellence93973
428 Bobjones9381,214
429 Zoidberginc9291,004
430 Demontamer918360
431 Bbw9172,803
432 Genievre913474
433 Rodfin9082,110
434 Darkprotoss905523
435 Kingleonidas9032,321
436 Warriorforever888782
437 Bommenino8831,663
438 Austarviel880666
439 Rayaxe876974
440 Ashz871992
441 Koman868699
442 Ptolemaeus867592
443 Ironjacket866642
444 Torturedkittens8614,678
445 Demonprince8581,022
446 Jalo853865
447 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
448 Abalzo849938
449 Dragoshthebest843895
450 Zoolander8312,264
451 Zodlex8301,024
452 Aleen8292,050
453 Ikazuchi826387
454 Daerinryuujin823696
455 Oderman8132,158
456 Terminagod8081,439
457 Beastofburden8071,039
458 Edgarthebeestmas799857
459 Nuada790951
460 Father7891,105
461 Jayali788956
462 Bhasii783787
463 Jalob782786
464 Andresan781379
465 Iamjustneo778522
466 Ajones7783,279
467 Ashzragan767359
468 Realtek7671,815
469 Tejon7651,212
470 Morganas765672
471 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
472 Yeenoghu752595
473 Wrath748848
474 Deathlady7471,090
475 Redlight743640
476 Gardian739459
477 Farsight7381,309
478 Grumbly731834
479 Demonlord725630
480 Mamic714414
481 Rave700406
482 Icedriver6991,148
483 Lorelei6931,021
484 Blackeye690444
485 Valery6861,364
486 Idiotnight6812,323
487 Kazcad6801,711
488 Hooker679418
489 Desolacee6611,026
490 Zachofarrows653373
491 Eradikator651537
492 Dthon650875
493 Loxly647957
494 Ladygem646743
495 Demonsco6391,109
496 Hotshot639385
497 Blackmacattack638886
498 Gondoran6341,760
499 Crazysuicid6301,004
500 Nilhidin6291,749
501 Jadehood629446
502 Beradar6271,699
503 Kingpetfly6241,978
504 Emma622997
505 Jadespawn622458
506 Nesbit618122
507 Samzungus6131,920
508 Spamdough612893
509 Wolfey603678
510 Tigerstar599629
511 Souless596352
512 Malc5953,487
513 Algamies590661
514 Dog588772
515 Rongotai585343
516 Unforeseen585940
517 Bonecolector5842,256
518 Ludorum583323
519 Mohzaik5811,372
520 Sneaky579744
521 Prosin571125
522 Budhaman571189
523 Beatdabrat5671,046
524 Playerkill563771
525 Fighter563600
526 Dmastuhhh559438
527 Balan543944
528 Reptillion5381,637
529 Cucumber530901
530 Mother523633
531 Gracyll522106
532 Hennypenny519406
533 Richienl519989
534 Demonking506711
535 Chowder5051,250
536 Sisix505732
537 Mishba50381
538 Sister503581
539 Reptilicus5012,089
540 Taken5001,154
541 Tickles499391
542 Beamdabrat498910
543 Shadowchanter495776
544 Eleithias4811,694
545 Karold4811,288
546 Yascus480722
547 Chiron479257
548 Daughter478543
549 Mugsy469398
550 Pandabear4651,567
551 Eagle461417
552 Skyward461479
553 Neverbackdown4601,557
554 Vessere4591,046
555 Elsme448315
556 Predatore447851
557 Noodlesauce4461,137
558 Zoesalt445856
559 Legionofboom434950
560 Turbotaz425400
561 Celena4243,086
562 Ibedead424378
563 Rdking423523
564 Cho421103
565 Blindshot421637
566 Tsomet4201,279
567 Lexxania4143,060
568 Ibeeskrewed412188
569 Sphincter409538
570 Rygin408139
571 Zanasis4062,948
572 Blah4042,125
573 Cheezwhiz4001,759
574 Daeneris398480
575 Rip395529
576 Demonkin391586
577 Volthamus3902,879
578 Groot3882,298
579 Argnos3872,968
580 Alittletime3843,467
581 Iwantout3843,469
582 Cheezwhizftw3831,708
583 Omfgstfu3833,467
584 Jiyuu382715
585 Darksoulleader380620
586 Belbel379793
587 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
588 Weaponmasterc372296
589 Tsutew367206
590 Blastery367260
591 Aniti3671,037
592 Butcherman366217
593 Ladygray365484
594 Wukong362456
595 Ruthenium3611,290
596 Nevertoolate357641
597 Ghortarr355243
598 Zucbait352909
599 Buhbuh3501,941
600 Rhenium3491,014
601 Beastdabrat348687
602 Grimthereaper345475
603 Flipynifty34395
604 Gizzengar336978
605 Iyis335244
606 Finley331184
607 Hurtumuchly3311,228
608 Rogger329879
609 Tonyafarrstrider3251,702
610 Sneakybeet323747
611 Sniperbeet318312
612 Beardabrat317326
613 Elendil315468
614 Reptiliac3141,444
615 Cat314366
616 Naylara314523
617 Tehboog307979
618 Traq305223
619 Looker305349
620 Soulmate295166
621 Relixor294620
622 Blahha292363
623 Forevermore292628
624 Clider291649
625 Shadowepmaster290761
626 Diesel288825
627 Kalicken287920
628 Neova2841,063
629 Ichor280677
630 Gmizzle277151
631 Putanginmowuu2761,217
632 Supersean274361
633 Malcy2731,596
634 Shunt273219
635 Todd268287
636 Bucco265195
637 Sleepingfox258387
638 Demonsean258400
639 Drunk255118
640 Kamangir254338
641 Lilo253409
642 Snakebite246109
643 Darkdingus245696
644 Kembo245696
645 Ulamog242414
646 Iambatman2391,508
647 Jonathanman23638
648 Seraphine235649
649 Apollo235547
650 Darkceltslayer2341,696
651 Frostyflakes233746
652 Kratos229270
653 Blackrider229247
654 Thendaron2251,353
655 Batmann224524
656 Dhamphir223355
657 Wartock220327
658 Fantasykiller220681
659 Tommydart218247
660 Yourbrother2161,199
661 Gayguypro215463
662 Elghinn213271
663 Surprise212270
664 Mastertauhid211620
665 Drsen209197
666 Jackxhack208356
667 Sadoul20687
668 Lazzal2061,158
669 Wompy206590
670 Puppypower205506
671 Archor205266
672 Boogknight204257
673 Fekkineh20358
674 Skade19987
675 Hochster19598
676 Steveman193757
677 Dmastuhhhhhhh192504
678 Wwiillyy190295
679 Quetzal189456
680 Tiv187175
681 Tankerz1852,708
682 Adrianna182398
683 Nosoul182140
684 Empress180311
685 Jeremybearimy17933
686 Petomestari178118
687 Grumblychunk17667
688 Dennisthemenace17667
689 Slacks1731,200
690 Bandita170297
691 Jadeyez1701,662
692 Oneeyedwilly169689
693 Queasy168417
694 Sagatx168180
695 Sweetie168490
696 Necrophiliac167209
697 Crossfade1671,087
698 Earthwitch164427
699 Gandalf163791
700 Casandra163378
701 Bulma162185
702 Faisixaltadv162496
703 Stealron161455
704 Verxigra161171
705 Citadel15967
706 Syke159641
707 Kose156406
708 Bigbadaboom156607
709 Popydopp155538
710 Reptilicor153471
711 Goldenhero147704
712 Nammus143561
713 Uptown142400
714 Nonamed14253
715 Kingsz141452
716 Boudica14140
717 Blackpanther14022
718 Antimage140247
719 Hiddenhorror14022
720 Althea139617
721 Malyk1391,042
722 Hotrod13964
723 Turkeygoesmoo137225
724 Brooketank136157
725 Daianos134138
726 Hiroc133224
727 Maercar132170
728 Malthus1311,047
729 Kirito13080
730 Smallstuff127162
731 Scarecrow125580
732 Katsuma125179
733 Noregrets123236
734 Malarna1231,020
735 Evilfrijole121285
736 Kozilek121216
737 Jwvampjw12033
738 Mrskingzs119325
739 Jarrjarr117136
740 Demonruler11640
741 Setup113224
742 Mayella1111,087
743 Waqs11136
744 Dihaletosis10988
745 Sanity103136
746 Reptilzard1021,765
747 Biggusdickus100133
748 Punkenstein99261
749 Lamanda99982
750 Dyne9770
751 Austen97163
752 Dawljr97165
753 Chechi97246
754 Fonz96136
755 Boogsmash96672
756 Bashe9694
757 Widukind96195
758 Givvy9496
759 Ebb93161
760 Reptilian91400
761 Stormydaniels911,215
762 Lixiaolong9182
763 Budiceman891,399
764 Belibliss8818
765 Bluu88644
766 Poonhandler84223
767 Oroborous83340
768 Fattynewb82136
769 Fattynub82136
770 Tear81116
771 Bootz8024
772 Sherwood80170
773 Kerold79518
774 Illuvatar7887
775 Premade7753
776 Mageborn77293
777 Phoenixx76203
778 Brow76238
779 Casket75247
780 Daeronryuujin74161
781 Hellvet74151
782 Willsurvive73280
783 Kambur72165
784 Rhodium72401
785 Raist7121
786 Unionaction71140
787 Vader7144
788 Boobsmctits71812
789 Redrider70275
790 Hockster70131
791 Sjfacey69508
792 Teptsauce68217
793 Phallus67480
794 White67251
795 Ryiah6718
796 Bladekitty66284
797 Threetos6583
798 Spear64200
799 Swosh631,116
800 Niceashe631,116
801 Sheevann63106
802 Chestyr62103
803 Queenname61196
804 Nell6054
805 Madpaca5923
806 Akilthedestroyer58153
807 Greyworm5735
808 Oakenshield57264
809 Kimbelois5790
810 Uglyolddude555
811 Adaquin54107
812 Elly54129
813 Jacobpieman53166
814 Strength5324
815 Lightcrafter5284
816 Flylady5296
817 Slip50104
818 Linkin49198
819 Omniverse48548
820 Bumble47170
821 Tinder47170
822 Zerocool4723
823 Thelasticedriver47224
824 Zappiper44400
825 Raederle4470
826 Reray43263
827 Tommysguns43147
828 Steelhunter4053
829 Siantris40143
830 Zanthyr4035
831 Philkush39274
832 Jpbanks39179
833 Scylla3944
834 Aceman39102
835 Darklordss3735
836 Haze37296
837 Jilian3639
838 Blackzeus36115
839 Tamerr36325
840 Rockhammertwo3545
841 Demonbrad34114
842 Demonmat34114
843 Demonleo34114
844 Dook3462
845 Armoredcyrax34474
846 Darknessunited3367
847 Hellrisen3378
848 Jeannie3343
849 Nightheaven3271
850 Saiyajin32138
851 Lotho3142
852 Cheonsa3174
853 Edgarthebossbait3168
854 Playerkiller31101
855 Tooth3183
856 Crushvader3038
857 Kharas3079
858 Askari3038
859 Redneckwarrior30456
860 Sorenc2934
861 Daenerys2972
862 Pluvius2965
863 Dooms29135
864 Minislashh29931
865 Jonnyjonjon2939
866 Joeyjoejoe2939
867 Nbd29246
868 Bloodthirstys29323
869 Ember2836
870 Shartyplarpfast2810
871 Puddinpop2867
872 Pyrite28218
873 Beastmanman28207
874 Mircipierce2722
875 Juccipucci2668
876 Elcambasoems2645
877 Tauhid2691
878 Pyrate2555
879 Trade25127
880 Svengali2437
881 Bigblade2473
882 Galthran2417
883 Kelton23200
884 Edgarallenpwnd2366
885 Captainthunder225
886 Morganaizlife2275
887 Ferdiatus2237
888 Tassicek22170
889 Mizchif2075
890 Seranatia2048
891 Poetry2053
892 Breaker206
893 Yourdaddy19642
894 Rockhammer1912
895 Karajester19138
896 Balarick1814
897 Simorg18198
898 Torturedkitties1818
899 Tactical1866
900 Shadowfire1838
901 Laroth18127
902 Helpisontheway1711
903 Reptilard16199
904 Reptillard16199
905 Yourmomma16519
906 Arya1674
907 Dmastuhhhhhh1515
908 Rence1535
909 Zacron1562
910 Sanitas1536
911 Pharnakas158
912 Meriot158
913 Vivify1545
914 Drago15104
915 Reptilicaun1474
916 Vickie1410
917 Camba1420
918 Wroom1461
919 Klitje1437
920 Cash13120
921 Sinangle1377
922 Deathsix1319
923 Lorkahn13371
924 Sanguessuga13197
925 Immortal13385
926 Souldevoid1264
927 Baewi1227
928 Ilafen1246
929 Icedriverfive12112
930 Durin1279
931 Rakar1139
932 Asleepycheezit1180
933 Rdkingpal1037
934 Friskymagic109
935 Handyman1028
936 Maseuteo10107
937 Doctorwarlord920
938 Grohl961
939 Horusthegod922
940 Nem920
941 Angeladeth819
942 Archfighter819
943 Darkrave88
944 Maddog815
945 Kiyiare815
946 Binabik814
947 Shield8306
948 Morgawr766
949 Mercyl762
950 Toopy766
951 Natenate735
952 Kryss66
953 Angelofdarkness693
954 Eclisis617
955 Younggod61
956 Khan6127
957 Progenitus652
958 Staska666
959 Adnoh672
960 Fonzz68
961 Kyel68
962 Artemis612
963 Waryor69
964 Enokh512
965 Jakopa512
966 Nickopet574
967 Hoonigan5184
968 Aqua533
969 Nnoor51
970 Amaranthos51
971 Phallusthehard57
972 Vera525
973 Tig59
974 Alleris545
975 Tragiity5279
976 Note5279
977 Satanicjesus539
978 Faithnomore522
979 Xxzeroxxzero43
980 Reptilliac490
981 Minion417
982 Doctordoom446
983 Hustlagod446
984 Superlucifer44
985 Spice424
986 Rosemallow420
987 Mariadelcarmen40
988 Darkforge413
989 Katie413
990 Zarina49
991 Atrezhia427
992 Tamila414
993 Tonyatequila4142
994 Souleatr41
995 Zeekkee358
996 Pip313
997 Sugar328
998 Slowdeath36
999 Aaricia32
1000 Invoker324