Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,16614,479
3 Zucron18,93916,033
4 Blackpanther18,55410,928
5 Thorin18,1982,663
6 Muaddib18,15410,847
7 Marzus17,3667,173
8 Zvekan15,2044,503
9 Mircibeast14,5005,033
10 Nik13,7249,315
11 Paulodjohn13,4842,498
12 Hustlerking12,7211,975
13 Iesus12,57311,223
14 Yadocxer12,4584,801
15 Billyrules12,1122,957
16 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
17 Austen11,5797,174
18 Jadefangs11,4767,992
19 Unclejerm11,37316,209
20 Xshadowedxx11,3026,635
21 Darklords11,1725,518
22 Smuckers11,0925,550
23 Jadelion10,9137,952
24 Semperfidelis10,7444,321
25 Widowmaker10,7295,711
26 Jadedsoul10,4807,061
27 Casandrea9,9146,234
28 Enduir9,8302,532
29 Shadowhock9,6905,040
30 Danielrox9,2392,571
31 Iesuss9,1109,474
32 Klawer8,99412,049
33 Whisp8,7763,264
34 Rayzor8,6646,049
35 Fastizio8,5003,882
36 Deathtoocome8,4686,152
37 Depot8,4039,905
38 Jacenty8,2812,936
39 Slashh8,2772,838
40 Kambur8,2647,515
41 Brickk8,1012,172
42 Bubbahans7,9968,221
43 Trojan7,9732,191
44 Figgy7,9062,970
45 Bloodlotus7,82410,499
46 Elenora7,6586,846
47 Uglyolddude7,6015,297
48 Samsungus7,4883,278
49 Hiddenhorror7,2285,326
50 Bolo7,1488,416
51 Tsonis7,0014,425
52 Tartz6,8654,882
53 Korbillian6,8166,978
54 Pearleyes6,7735,080
55 Brother6,7627,157
56 Redeye6,7431,313
57 Scoop6,6876,787
58 Hellvet6,6343,627
59 Voltaire6,5784,689
60 Mircicako6,5061,988
61 Raztazur6,4564,173
62 Phantomrocks6,3745,798
63 Jaybee6,3611,890
64 Deadlyone6,3593,331
65 Toenail6,2976,971
66 Janezkranjski6,2909,031
67 Deathheadxxx6,1752,887
68 Donjyrna6,1564,724
69 Shershah6,1565,657
70 Lumicalesc6,1312,346
71 Masterarcher6,046415
72 Flylady5,9927,039
73 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
74 Majorbloodstone5,9343,857
75 Sangahyando5,8632,577
76 Jaykay5,8587,059
77 Angamaite5,7982,399
78 Adamage5,7254,290
79 Tahuti5,7033,400
80 Solopixy5,6544,956
81 Terrick5,6546,119
82 Hel5,6023,359
83 Gracy5,6012,218
84 Merapa5,5344,811
85 Pony5,4772,441
86 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
87 Krimlinger5,4024,512
88 Mastervamp5,3875,466
89 Loxem5,2804,709
90 Demosthenes5,2172,978
91 Liten5,0911,539
92 Elitomboy4,9397,144
93 Zoekend4,9112,479
94 Noremorse4,8711,319
95 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
96 Westicek4,7372,830
97 Legendaryevil4,6541,975
98 Summerclown4,6231,865
99 Dthom4,6154,259
100 Jarduss4,6034,070
101 Gharhor4,5923,329
102 Matrik4,5611,364
103 Leomar4,5304,816
104 Shadowfox4,5252,936
105 Deceneu4,5154,089
106 Ladyofpain4,508863
107 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
108 Stor4,4861,454
109 Moradin4,4756,614
110 Dewlittle4,4465,162
111 Kingzs4,4181,449
112 Ludorum4,4163,969
113 Retouche4,4102,075
114 Freyawolf4,3903,472
115 Technoviking4,3493,373
116 Yarg4,3484,032
117 Nymm4,3422,206
118 Ladygagya4,2092,188
119 Cryptkeeper4,1454,115
120 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
121 Klippi4,1222,428
122 Falcon4,0352,497
123 Nibbles3,9791,988
124 Rongotai3,9513,863
125 Deathheim3,9354,015
126 Tommysguns3,9345,000
127 Smooth3,9013,107
128 Orcinus3,8844,785
129 Tommymoore3,8374,907
130 Duckwaldus3,7791,694
131 Fatcheeser3,7634,121
132 Barsoom3,7434,103
133 Brain3,7421,628
134 Lexmark3,7232,049
135 Neco3,7131,873
136 Redrain3,7051,660
137 Ballrog3,6423,439
138 Articfox3,6064,003
139 Shadowspirit3,6002,095
140 Pearllife3,5293,038
141 Hellokitty3,5223,509
142 Evillegend3,520637
143 Raist3,5162,067
144 Fotr3,5144,880
145 Beastkitty3,5083,893
146 Kokismoki3,3704,785
147 Jrash3,3474,892
148 Ralen3,343662
149 Manchesthair3,3412,628
150 Kgambarini3,3312,969
151 Silentnight3,3263,648
152 Hexen3,3252,012
153 Irene3,3191,816
154 Imriel3,3152,357
155 Lightzealot3,3138,644
156 Blaze3,3103,991
157 Algamis3,2813,680
158 Mistresselvira3,2811,187
159 Shhhted3,248958
160 Brama3,2422,247
161 Aliisza3,2083,741
162 Deranged3,2083,358
163 Ipoophard3,2013,816
164 Aneron3,0891,453
165 Pearlbite3,0162,717
166 Eledar3,0042,803
167 Gargamel2,9854,525
168 Ciciacik2,9763,067
169 Excellence2,9721,728
170 Vic2,9562,877
171 Froth2,9111,389
172 Robindahood2,8972,025
173 Ugo2,8744,162
174 Brow2,8191,552
175 Archangle2,7976,024
176 Cafco2,7851,729
177 Grayone2,7523,043
178 Grimthereaper2,7511,967
179 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
180 Mysanki2,6792,767
181 Rebekka2,6432,863
182 Kutnot2,6183,566
183 Mircitank2,6154,464
184 Pearl2,6093,037
185 Edna2,5892,461
186 Sierracoop2,5822,041
187 Zacron2,5814,061
188 Belisarious2,5704,077
189 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
190 Jubei2,5424,489
191 Ladylena2,5353,750
192 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
193 Legendaryghost2,4981,413
194 Matttidor2,4903,866
195 Ladygray2,4851,645
196 Kingkrull2,4533,175
197 Kwazikai2,4412,629
198 Streetlight2,4412,480
199 Deggial2,4331,905
200 Sabenos2,4171,495
201 Kallima2,3974,470
202 Pinkyandbrain2,3771,219
203 Petal2,3774,060
204 Black2,3751,005
205 Knux2,3354,165
206 Athos2,3267,930
207 Stormvamp2,3082,791
208 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
209 Milkchan2,2751,743
210 Mangayatay2,251804
211 Pez2,2262,486
212 Cho2,2192,078
213 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
214 Andresan2,214932
215 Jackamoe2,1981,700
216 Menulet2,1693,551
217 Pmdso2,1662,205
218 Blackmanrunning2,1661,874
219 Gertrudis2,1652,165
220 Iskrael2,1223,072
221 Marogie2,1151,524
222 Border2,115696
223 Jnc2,0981,207
224 Radukos2,0346,223
225 Mykey1,9682,074
226 Lobstermobster1,9672,440
227 Alastrina1,962769
228 Miranda1,9552,833
229 Mother1,9552,276
230 Ath1,9522,079
231 Messedup1,9442,245
232 Daughter1,9422,209
233 Taurnix1,9385,344
234 Sister1,9172,249
235 Dawl1,9031,272
236 Samcungus1,8993,184
237 Serafino1,8941,925
238 Ghortarr1,8672,540
239 Draculetz1,8672,090
240 Piotrq1,8601,743
241 Gibson1,8281,519
242 Brau1,8264,974
243 Gooddevil1,8241,162
244 Helmer1,8123,434
245 Woodstoke1,8063,359
246 Seselis1,8032,552
247 Blackjesus1,8012,866
248 Nesbit1,794638
249 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
250 Skybound1,7612,879
251 Jon1,7481,360
252 Fantasy1,7212,403
253 Nell1,7123,161
254 Ulerd1,695690
255 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
256 Pearlspawn1,6921,222
257 Iamnoone1,667674
258 Piggers1,6553,956
259 Shurik1,6541,585
260 Sadoul1,652371
261 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
262 Bloodrain1,6381,557
263 Stellabella1,6312,952
264 Cohen1,6302,006
265 Vampking1,6284,284
266 Luboss1,5851,336
267 Athy1,5831,701
268 Davross1,5801,599
269 Jimjam1,5742,152
270 Lendur1,5651,155
271 Shadowfx1,5251,360
272 Ryiah1,520702
273 Darkemaster1,5012,119
274 Neela1,495758
275 Smoovie1,4931,463
276 Bomwan1,4653,341
277 Anai1,4595,470
278 Theduke1,4453,112
279 Vampyre1,4412,902
280 Xslayer1,4202,250
281 Wolfey1,4091,161
282 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
283 Kingpk1,402739
284 Botoxbuttcheeks1,384929
285 Xzeroxzero1,3741,692
286 Oraphim1,3731,814
287 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
288 Tipcrys1,3703,450
289 Happymeal1,3584,127
290 Magictommy1,3571,254
291 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
292 Steelbow1,3503,505
293 Lews1,349769
294 Thesin1,3461,353
295 Deathwitch1,3341,904
296 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
297 Viceadmiralcorn1,3311,001
298 Bren1,3306,980
299 Kinaros1,3251,869
300 Slymey1,324827
301 Thanatonian1,3221,313
302 Bhasiii1,3191,150
303 Edgarthebeastmas1,3191,212
304 Tarkus1,3174,444
305 Cambacunumi1,3093,462
306 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
307 Sherman1,2611,344
308 Deathsknight1,2591,519
309 Nightwing1,2494,000
310 Deathlady1,2352,417
311 Darkrich1,214719
312 Mircicutza1,2101,628
313 Kelj1,2062,095
314 Ghosttamer1,203846
315 Goreath1,199664
316 Lakki1,192476
317 Monu1,1841,855
318 Raithofhel1,1821,557
319 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
320 Smellme1,1641,347
321 Greywolf1,1475,041
322 Oprichniki1,144583
323 Andorr1,1262,489
324 Mrpopo1,108762
325 Mrfluke1,0991,407
326 Stagcecle1,097461
327 Adino1,096236
328 Spellstone1,0941,557
329 Roseblood1,0913,515
330 Wormmus1,0851,825
331 Vestile1,081497
332 Mircipierce1,0761,565
333 Rephicul1,0741,392
334 Pallytothemaxx1,0702,553
335 Flavius1,065503
336 Flipynifty1,052743
337 Skeletonface1,0451,764
338 Samsun1,0421,451
339 Ubeisea1,037973
340 Tbone1,0201,974
341 Zaphera1,0183,072
342 Koizumi1,0152,004
343 Gracyll995597
344 Algamisu992651
345 Xeres9923,033
346 Jarrhal9861,046
347 Bluewaffles981787
348 Mandeath9771,162
349 Jonthelegend977741
350 Radujorj9761,586
351 Imtheboss9611,291
352 Holy9542,157
353 Halberd9481,121
354 Porsukguardian9402,874
355 Saphirax9321,225
356 Kokoman931957
357 Kittie9252,078
358 Assbang909543
359 Abalzo901937
360 Mastershake8983,309
361 Warriorforever888782
362 Freakymagic884169
363 Austarviel880666
364 Adamanthia877640
365 Subz865897
366 Ptolemaeus860584
367 Warrie8561,246
368 Thourios8521,881
369 Achmedthedead8441,024
370 Raddik8341,331
371 Stargate818299
372 Ragnar8161,048
373 Rysya807871
374 Bbw8062,631
375 Bethany7782,156
376 Psycho7771,591
377 Kozan776870
378 Mattidor7731,811
379 Vladtheimpaler770814
380 Morganas765672
381 Takkem7621,736
382 Moonoinoimoo7601,521
383 Heins7471,334
384 Gardian737458
385 Baewi7354,458
386 Eve7331,600
387 Torturedkittens7324,385
388 Tormentz7311,784
389 Deino7241,368
390 Lumina7191,072
391 Ogo7151,978
392 Theunblinkingeye7071,211
393 Redlight704548
394 Nalyn6942,444
395 Beetdabrat6821,149
396 Beware6791,180
397 Aft6571,523
398 Gurnison654237
399 Eradikator649490
400 Loxly647957
401 Danoh6402,416
402 Hotshot639385
403 Zodrack634967
404 Strelok633250
405 Auraeffect627625
406 Schmeigel625902
407 Emma622997
408 Dragoshthebest617733
409 Rayaxe614745
410 Samzungus6111,899
411 Headroller6091,652
412 Xleonida585287
413 Tsurguyb581138
414 Blah5782,332
415 Runews572259
416 Symmetry570552
417 Dewnutten570723
418 Nemesis5671,921
419 Zephier5671,125
420 Nimeni567943
421 Beatdabrat5641,034
422 Kimb560713
423 Jambi558213
424 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
425 Blis5561,087
426 Brookeland550106
427 Bobjones539603
428 Deathclock538306
429 Aesonicus531332
430 Felixandru528476
431 Gude527684
432 Bini526172
433 Redneck523989
434 Hennypenny519406
435 Spak514541
436 Koman505477
437 Playerkill504619
438 Nathanexplosion5001,030
439 Beamdabrat495898
440 Nuthead4891,169
441 Absolute486726
442 Yasmine4811,008
443 Raithofhell480417
444 Mistressemilia479578
445 Gorefists478193
446 Realtek468572
447 Dropkickalib461927
448 Wafflehouse453144
449 Jorel4441,041
450 Tussia4431,010
451 Mircicaster4391,207
452 Kingdick436340
453 Fruitloops432732
454 Trueblood4321,242
455 Rinna430359
456 Trippy428456
457 Rdking423523
458 Doomsdayvision4222,518
459 Found421465
460 Varathorn421626
461 Tommydart412467
462 Huddlehouse411370
463 Sem405330
464 Lestra404423
465 Demonicspirit404709
466 Skorm4021,720
467 Blackmacattack401538
468 Abendrot4001,153
469 Genievre3991,868
470 Lucious396801
471 Tendollar394304
472 Tiberious391846
473 Bonecolector3902,051
474 Kainith381205
475 Applegreen380373
476 Birdvodka373463
477 Boneymaker367179
478 Blastery365597
479 Notsoprissy360147
480 Danaarlan3561,003
481 Jalo355583
482 Jackxhack353863
483 Ozlem351293
484 Olvan345905
485 Beastdabrat342657
486 Sybo341132
487 Holyshot340293
488 Zerulo340940
489 Juryoku337342
490 Gizzengar336978
491 Quickdrawbrat331704
492 Vlames327677
493 Lordgray3211,315
494 Frisky320141
495 Sneakybeet317717
496 Heaven315410
497 Glavious315744
498 Micapup313691
499 Jabberjaw312633
500 Bladerunner309779
501 Esoteric3053,125
502 Zerocold298457
503 Jalob295503
504 Voldomaniac2931,191
505 Gidian293992
506 Hornet2921,792
507 Clider290595
508 Brickhead2891,987
509 Kalicken287920
510 Buhbuh2851,762
511 Bhasii285502
512 Grinninreaper2821,323
513 Negolezin278539
514 Devilz275496
515 Trainer274759
516 Rarok267123
517 Moblob266789
518 Relixor266539
519 Looker266257
520 Mini259534
521 Voncruger256701
522 Mordecaiser253466
523 Nemesiss25140
524 Cloud249476
525 Ichor240583
526 Mrjallo2382,113
527 Todd237229
528 Weeneco236735
529 Goric232894
530 Cheezwhiz227559
531 Avilinxactier227602
532 Rainei225252
533 Devil223286
534 Admiralcorn222388
535 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
536 Hereiam219621
537 Jdilly216857
538 Halagadventor215727
539 Mastertauhid211620
540 Cheezwhizftw210508
541 Bharathq2061,274
542 Shadowepmaster206201
543 Silba205780
544 Frostyflakes202653
545 Desthorn201476
546 Lazzal2011,087
547 Theo19599
548 Valmiur185122
549 Adolfhitler184346
550 Adrianna182390
551 Zazza17342
552 Kingleonidas172581
553 Sweetie168490
554 Norman167702
555 Tharkas16676
556 Tigerstar164960
557 Joemadmax164340
558 Earthwitch164427
559 Quartz163481
560 Rearadmiralcorn161266
561 Kose156406
562 Mattidoor155274
563 Jadespawn152193
564 Mylias15176
565 Griffin149342
566 Lived149172
567 Jadehood148192
568 Bulma144178
569 Krisbishop14153
570 Ktbtherapy14151
571 Batman139206
572 Lua136529
573 Rabbitsown13397
574 Tmoney12985
575 Manawydan128121
576 Zachofarrows126194
577 Evilfrijole121283
578 Fantasykill1211,290
579 Farmgirl121112
580 Mrskingzs119325
581 Shivacoldheart118408
582 Frothie116464
583 Ravenshadow115275
584 Gandalf112732
585 Naylara111200
586 Cooked111278
587 Decreptic109265
588 Shibby109751
589 Ceres10984
590 Rotten108448
591 Reptilicus1071,045
592 Jadeyez1051,397
593 Cherwolf103195
594 Sanity103136
595 Biggusdickus100133
596 Punkenstein99261
597 Jadebeast99952
598 Widukind96195
599 Valkyor95275
600 Valhalen95275
601 Talic89145
602 Mohzaik88435
603 Cuhntastick883,347
604 Yeenoghu86245
605 Blizzardan84134
606 Noemie811,095
607 Sherwood80170
608 Jadedragon80923
609 Magewar79243
610 Ninanana77364
611 Aristo74147
612 Soxson73131
613 Doingprincessslo72781
614 Vader7144
615 Levias70588
616 Raysy7023
617 Kingsz68264
618 Fattynoob68491
619 Teptsauce68213
620 Magicfreak6743
621 Tcperson6654
622 Grimfist6698
623 Spear64200
624 Dearkhart64102
625 Yoursister63480
626 Yourbrother63480
627 Budiceman631,323
628 Algamies63533
629 Ien62493
630 Davyy60160
631 Hades59458
632 Pancakehouse59111
633 Emiliaheal59104
634 Legendary5875
635 Scrambles5793
636 Kolerts56104
637 Alana54120
638 Adaquin54107
639 Poonhandler5467
640 Orence54110
641 Cucumber52159
642 Shaolin521,367
643 Daianos52187
644 Lightcrafter5234
645 Wthing50239
646 Manlobbi5061
647 Shepxm50181
648 Ember49210
649 Fatalblade49109
650 Runebank4672
651 Zappiper44400
652 Raederle4469
653 Karold43514
654 Reray43263
655 Maffster4235
656 Chud4120
657 Takeda4087
658 Reeses3929
659 Ipoophardest39586
660 Esoteridactyl38547
661 Khettry38354
662 Blindshot3652
663 Darkceltslayer3666
664 Leisuresuitlarry36176
665 Demonsco36174
666 Jilian3639
667 Brbtzu35120
668 Eurogos35111
669 Danielle3565
670 Jassofallout3597
671 Elsme3467
672 Michael34165
673 Artemiss33105
674 Wildchild33747
675 Angelofchaos32214
676 Cheonsa3174
677 Angelika3119
678 Tehleetknight3171
679 Perv31392
680 Kharas3079
681 Archelena3038
682 Darthvampire30105
683 Mohamed2960
684 Grrr2846
685 Predatore2810
686 Theprincess28472
687 Darkblackly28472
688 Regenbogen27243
689 Wheatbix2746
690 Cornflakes2711
691 Sheevann2746
692 Tauhid2691
693 Yourdaddy25489
694 Dodgeviper2533
695 Jyo2567
696 Yourmomma24499
697 Bigblade2473
698 Galthran2417
699 Taken2332
700 Ferdiatus2237
701 Reptilicor2275
702 Morganaizlife2275
703 Sharktooth2150
704 Hellrisen2053
705 Seranatia2048
706 Poetry2053
707 Turkeygoesmoo2045
708 Bootz2044
709 Puddinpop1951
710 Rockskin1950
711 Lastsoldier18102
712 Bone1848
713 Ironjacket1850
714 Holinjah1846
715 Simorg18198
716 Ladylove1746
717 Vampyric179
718 Balarick1710
719 Mothergoose179
720 Weeties1712
721 Ricebubbles1769
722 Helpisontheway1711
723 Daenerys1634
724 Malarky1615
725 Anacreon1646
726 Redneckwarrior16402
727 Nia1610
728 Thefates16359
729 Rubee16359
730 Kanight16359
731 Idiotnight1551
732 Rence1535
733 Elly1537
734 Derema1510
735 Slaughter1548
736 Drago15104
737 Zelena1463
738 Verxigra1415
739 Edge14192
740 Farsight1419
741 Reptiliac1458
742 Saotori1391
743 Daeneris1333
744 Cyress1314
745 Cash1361
746 Artrinaz1342
747 Sparkles1335
748 Ebb1327
749 Mattcauthon1230
750 Dragon1215
751 Hunter1216
752 Merr1260
753 Lukiana1126
754 Therealdyl1119
755 Riley1123
756 Trance1118
757 Evana1128
758 Raquel1128
759 Gharhoror1125
760 Eimi1128
761 Rupaul1118
762 Brooketank1152
763 Shadowblades1129
764 Mijnschat1159
765 Wald11134
766 Robinwood10135
767 Rdkingpal1037
768 Minirin1022
769 Coonthorn931
770 Doctorwarlord920
771 Bharatha968
772 Stunbomber968
773 Queenname972
774 Horusthegod922
775 Yukon939
776 Tsx98
777 Sinangle954
778 Beradar834
779 Mossi814
780 Oroborous839
781 Flucker822
782 Blackzeus810
783 Frenzied832
784 Jaynar821
785 Lolatemp85
786 Stick864
787 Drunkin8264
788 Binabik814
789 Shield8306
790 Karroth839
791 Stealron765
792 Victoremorales7265
793 Adrea741
794 Wwiillyy710
795 Starr70
796 Amaranthos743
797 Crossfade724
798 Fantasykiller720
799 Agape740
800 Beautiful711
801 Pyrate7127
802 Whipthis616
803 Sanguessuga6169
804 Morrodin6112
805 Angelofdarkness634
806 Misconduct620
807 Rakar624
808 Brennen612
809 Meekeuk617
810 Sherkhan69
811 Khan6123
812 Artemis612
813 Dumis619
814 Bladekitty634
815 Aniti528
816 Mamabear511
817 Vera525
818 Tig59
819 Ruthenium5102
820 Aceman550
821 Hellox525
822 Riku532
823 Katouro534
824 Scissors54
825 Artimis5230
826 Eurogus57
827 Ayatolatwo529
828 Ayatolaone529
829 Areogant525
830 Blissing431
831 Mugsy46
832 Victormorales432
833 Superlucifer44
834 Celina432
835 Microslashh427
836 Atrezhia427
837 Zarina49
838 Tbag436
839 Moisakiss46
840 Tamila414
841 Farming332
842 Vamphawk317
843 Hoonigan3167
844 Pip313
845 Thekingofgames310
846 Masterdeadlyone311
847 Wasserfall336
848 Platypus39
849 Jenevieve390
850 Cervixassassin328
851 Blackwolfmaster312
852 Darkessence217
853 Kingjoey264
854 Pwyll212
855 Zorathorn297
856 Gnjork23
857 Lorc2183
858 Unionaction291
859 Altgamis225
860 Knight23
861 Palimeer23
862 Thugowar235
863 Ninext211
864 Sergagil24
865 Taintedbeer222
866 Ticrov2183
867 Nuratai249
868 Skyfighter215
869 Eznite11
870 Scartissue110
871 Zucbait17
872 Rogger17
873 Ting112
874 Amiele17
875 Zeekkee111
876 Earlmasque116
877 Fattypro13
878 Killaklown138
879 Lordhelsing15
880 Greaterdaemon11
881 Dumonn125
882 Volc1506
883 Zeozlon12