Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,05812,274
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus22,3029,264
5 Muaddib21,73412,253
6 Hustlerking20,4833,235
7 Mircibeast18,4436,188
8 Iesus17,96714,839
9 Zvekan17,4055,625
10 Nik17,26011,685
11 Darklords17,2226,577
12 Paulodjohn15,5293,047
13 Yadocxer14,9145,933
14 Iesuss14,32213,267
15 Phantomrocks13,8739,962
16 Xshadowedxx13,7107,483
17 Austen13,3548,756
18 Billyrules13,2843,519
19 Depot13,09614,215
20 Enduir13,0443,057
21 Masterpetfly12,6756,275
22 Semperfidelis12,4905,327
23 Casandrea12,0437,101
24 Fastizio11,7364,829
25 Seastar11,4517,264
26 Danielrox11,3533,168
27 Widowmaker11,3206,007
28 Modoku11,1303,801
29 Uglyolddude10,8826,534
30 Shadowhock10,6145,799
31 Terrick10,47412,574
32 Redeye10,4702,162
33 Voltaire10,3296,392
34 Kaeltrig10,12111,891
35 Brickk10,0532,598
36 Tsonis10,0295,470
37 Nomicon9,8224,469
38 Hel9,5865,552
39 Klawer9,41413,973
40 Umbra9,296709
41 Deathheim9,20310,885
42 Raztazur9,1966,011
43 Brother9,0989,190
44 Deathheadxxx9,0273,916
45 Mircicako8,9852,900
46 Samsungus8,8204,041
47 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
48 Bubbahans8,4478,477
49 Figgy8,4203,240
50 Bolo8,3109,282
51 Jacenty8,2882,939
52 Imriel8,2793,287
53 Slashh8,2772,838
54 Summerclown8,1973,524
55 Shershah8,0946,565
56 Trojan7,9732,191
57 Deathwitch7,9274,265
58 Demontamer7,8792,931
59 Tahuti7,5524,315
60 Masterarcher7,520710
61 Scoop7,3397,054
62 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
63 Toenail7,2418,341
64 Pearleyes7,0165,230
65 Nibbles6,9742,637
66 Retouche6,8773,814
67 Thepirate6,8631,995
68 Beorn6,8621,621
69 Lumicalesc6,6792,436
70 Deceneu6,6226,592
71 Zoekend6,5623,689
72 Clg6,42210,066
73 Deadlyone6,4103,378
74 Dennisthemenace6,3473,845
75 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
76 Flylady6,1307,477
77 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
78 Windwalker5,9975,113
79 Kainith5,9961,484
80 Gracy5,8772,418
81 Mastervamp5,8555,748
82 Shadowfox5,8453,820
83 Elitomboy5,7227,693
84 Solopixy5,6945,010
85 Smooth5,6934,206
86 Belisarious5,6738,381
87 Boobyrule5,596343
88 Bambam5,560622
89 Merapa5,5344,811
90 Rogue5,4272,501
91 Brain5,3683,514
92 Robindahood5,3503,624
93 Loxem5,2804,710
94 Ubeisea5,2333,935
95 Legendaryevil5,2112,479
96 Noremorse5,1711,585
97 Ashleighn5,1328,635
98 Onemideviljay5,0994,581
99 Stitch5,0835,002
100 Gharhor5,0703,715
101 Zodrack5,0482,173
102 Jorjel4,9895,444
103 Cannabis4,9195,103
104 Nymm4,8722,479
105 Lakki4,8431,649
106 Falcon4,8373,693
107 Cyress4,7201,592
108 Legendaryghost4,6671,644
109 Barsoom4,6385,155
110 Jarduss4,6034,070
111 Freyawolf4,5803,659
112 Atropos4,5752,766
113 Goreath4,5541,877
114 Demonmaster4,5272,555
115 Ladyofpain4,508863
116 Dropkickalib4,5033,932
117 Dewlittle4,4465,162
118 Ludorum4,4163,969
119 Bullyrule4,414304
120 Mircitank4,4127,539
121 Hellokitty4,3914,508
122 Silentnight4,3844,757
123 Beastkitty4,3514,957
124 Yarg4,3484,032
125 Freaky4,346681
126 Irene4,2882,400
127 Rancidrail4,2791,552
128 Matttidor4,2615,848
129 Iskrael4,2466,597
130 Ladygagya4,2382,270
131 Ralen4,2191,264
132 Menulet4,2136,389
133 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
134 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
135 Sadoul4,1081,911
136 Soxson4,0932,169
137 Jrash4,0395,491
138 Pinkyandbrain4,0322,962
139 Serafino4,0254,579
140 Fatcheeser4,0034,294
141 Skybound3,9554,652
142 Rongotai3,9513,863
143 Dawl3,930719
144 Oraphim3,8864,489
145 Alesandra3,8842,609
146 Lightzealot3,8789,834
147 Aliisza3,8784,409
148 Algamis3,8611,657
149 Curiosity3,8374,428
150 Korbillian3,8343,966
151 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
152 Brau3,7938,222
153 Til3,7736,152
154 Lexmark3,7562,078
155 Vic3,7393,681
156 Shhhted3,7201,225
157 Redrain3,7051,660
158 Brookeland3,697253
159 Manchesthair3,6252,954
160 Alcanaft3,6025,012
161 Pearllife3,5833,053
162 Stellabella3,5705,809
163 Fotr3,5524,918
164 Mysanki3,5484,004
165 Evillegend3,520637
166 Bitkojn3,510782
167 Brama3,4872,542
168 Radujorj3,4655,032
169 Kgambarini3,4583,373
170 Archangle3,4247,229
171 Silverlink3,4202,461
172 Kokismoki3,4074,823
173 Zacron3,3744,884
174 Buciful3,3703,749
175 Eledar3,3223,077
176 Senteza3,3221,958
177 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
178 Andresan3,3031,186
179 Thorin3,285475
180 Pearl3,2793,705
181 Rinku3,2773,742
182 Bhasi3,2703,516
183 Aesonicus3,2561,574
184 Launcelot3,2312,555
185 Kingkrull3,2204,161
186 Petal3,1544,858
187 Ladylena3,1304,391
188 Blackmanrunning3,0962,351
189 Cho3,0832,633
190 Nesbit3,0781,357
191 Hochster3,055611
192 Tsutsu3,045544
193 Son3,0353,912
194 Father3,0323,797
195 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
196 Gargamel3,0214,571
197 Draix2,9401,496
198 Skyfox2,9254,237
199 Parmenter2,9153,236
200 Huggles2,8972,276
201 Genievre2,8524,877
202 Lynette2,8182,548
203 Roeth2,8143,668
204 Tinyone2,8072,033
205 Kwazikai2,7282,910
206 Needle2,7243,565
207 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
208 Alexwilhelms2,7004,743
209 Mini2,6852,863
210 Bubbles2,6291,217
211 Kutnot2,6183,566
212 Dswarlock2,6092,971
213 Jubei2,5884,747
214 Cohen2,5822,802
215 Wolfey2,5642,480
216 Tipcrys2,5566,353
217 Gooddevil2,5242,414
218 Woodstoke2,5014,244
219 Tharkas2,5011,662
220 Neela2,4941,012
221 Draculetz2,4851,628
222 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
223 Sabenos2,4691,548
224 Gtdasuccubus2,4651,677
225 Kallima2,4454,715
226 Mircicutza2,4394,504
227 Saphirax2,4312,954
228 Jalek2,4171,079
229 Tsurguya2,4154,575
230 Messedup2,3872,673
231 Thanatonian2,3793,307
232 Umbrastar2,3781,916
233 Anai2,3637,758
234 Shadedascout2,361132
235 Impart2,345790
236 Dianjuk2,3373,885
237 Knux2,3354,165
238 Nighthawk2,3151,376
239 Raidens2,3082,405
240 Nemesiss2,287565
241 Adamanthia2,2871,531
242 Iceyhot2,2732,832
243 Shadowfx2,2492,869
244 Claudia2,2463,521
245 Radukos2,2346,599
246 Melodypond2,2233,076
247 Magictommy2,2052,259
248 Piotrq2,1882,091
249 Iamnoone2,1871,272
250 Subz2,1862,268
251 Samcungus2,1863,715
252 Pmdso2,1662,205
253 Ericb2,1632,004
254 Excellence2,159833
255 Mattidoor2,1572,109
256 Baj2,128848
257 Ecnod2,126962
258 Marogie2,1151,524
259 Slapdick2,070404
260 Hooker2,0471,473
261 Kinaros2,0312,891
262 Ashzragan2,0111,499
263 Moblob1,9923,314
264 Mykey1,9862,106
265 Bloodrain1,9821,761
266 Teamfutut1,9752,321
267 Newzoekend1,9722,508
268 Ironjacket1,9553,845
269 Mother1,9552,276
270 Ath1,9522,079
271 Devil1,9331,315
272 Samsun1,9022,568
273 Scrute1,9021,948
274 Terrorist1,8902,118
275 Flipynifty1,8781,023
276 Greywolf1,8708,631
277 Seselis1,8632,656
278 Blackjesus1,8332,976
279 Gibson1,8281,519
280 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
281 Fantasy1,7462,465
282 Neco1,746950
283 Moradin1,7432,525
284 Boondi1,742440
285 Alien1,734697
286 Whipthis1,7322,781
287 Deino1,7083,624
288 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
289 Haruka1,6841,306
290 Radmoor1,6771,430
291 Jarrhal1,6752,890
292 Billyrulez1,6691,380
293 Pebbles1,657863
294 Heins1,6442,379
295 Vampking1,6284,284
296 Darkemaster1,6192,305
297 Mircipierce1,6122,424
298 Bhas1,609754
299 Schmeigel1,6071,334
300 Stagcecle1,605654
301 Nightwing1,5944,856
302 Papaichan1,5933,014
303 Athy1,5831,701
304 Valkiria1,571811
305 Rayzor1,560685
306 Rath1,5601,526
307 Jal1,548804
308 Mircicaster1,5474,578
309 Cambacunumi1,5463,788
310 Unclejerm1,5342,185
311 Majorbloodstone1,524896
312 Raist1,5231,552
313 Valor1,5161,557
314 Buroldt1,5071,718
315 Crafty1,5041,701
316 Smoovie1,4931,463
317 Formidable1,489397
318 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
319 Kittie1,4792,605
320 Tehcyress1,479806
321 Blis1,4762,152
322 Tbone1,4662,491
323 Zaphera1,4293,643
324 Frisky1,423693
325 Kokoman1,4231,461
326 Xslayer1,4202,250
327 Gorefists1,4121,073
328 Kamiblue1,3841,762
329 Happymeal1,3784,324
330 Noemie1,362952
331 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
332 Xavious1,337768
333 Tarkus1,3244,454
334 Kingzs1,322391
335 Holyspirit1,322694
336 Bhasiii1,3191,150
337 Pharnakas1,3122,016
338 Faithfulassassin1,282327
339 Drunkenfreak1,2651,681
340 Frozenwasteland1,2652,859
341 Madamecurry1,2621,002
342 Zerulo1,2531,950
343 Koffee1,2453,291
344 Scorpion1,244826
345 Flue1,2382,178
346 Sher1,2241,222
347 Wackadoodle1,220883
348 Kelj1,2062,095
349 Peterhood1,2051,111
350 Amaresh1,2011,452
351 Hiitman1,193628
352 Smurfette1,189846
353 Tommydart1,1821,491
354 Holy1,1782,422
355 Smellme1,1691,355
356 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
357 Anyreason1,1643,583
358 Beware1,1631,820
359 Runews1,1601,840
360 Wormmus1,1581,985
361 Rephicul1,1551,632
362 Boulders1,148630
363 Moonshadow1,1271,340
364 Krimlinger1,123501
365 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
366 Mrpopo1,108762
367 Varathorn1,1051,631
368 Symmetry1,103890
369 Eryka1,094915
370 Captaintoenail1,0792,415
371 Menkkaveri1,0763,251
372 Finrod1,0593,865
373 Menuletz1,0463,063
374 Jgcurry1,038556
375 Absolute1,0291,132
376 Tear1,0171,188
377 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
378 Blaze9971,267
379 Xeres9973,046
380 Desthorn9911,503
381 Mandeath9831,168
382 Bluewaffles981787
383 Deathsknight977832
384 Advent9731,125
385 Setup9611,492
386 Babajaga961784
387 Cagedrage960426
388 Halberd9541,131
389 Craigster9443,912
390 Arcasu9421,278
391 Wangfeihong932246
392 Gocagot922774
393 Baracuss9212,153
394 Roethsalt9211,120
395 Mastershake9183,506
396 Darkdingus9121,909
397 Gorgoroth8912,076
398 Yasmine8891,820
399 Warriorforever888782
400 Neptune885876
401 Austarviel880666
402 Ptolemaeus867592
403 Jedimastercal8642,149
404 Hunter858701
405 Achmedthedead8571,056
406 Baewi8574,784
407 Rayaxe845900
408 Buddahz8413,660
409 Jonathanman8361,216
410 Reloadablee8302,567
411 Aleen8292,050
412 Torturedkittens8224,594
413 Tehleetknight8211,321
414 Bbw8112,644
415 Zimbrul808426
416 Dragoshthebest806883
417 Kozan8021,078
418 Valmiur801930
419 Psycho8001,625
420 Koman791758
421 Gabriell790110
422 Mattidor7791,641
423 Takkem7771,755
424 Umbriel769336
425 Realtek7671,815
426 Morganas765672
427 Trisod7624,372
428 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
429 Zazza754864
430 Zucron750492
431 Iamjustneo750499
432 Beetdabrat7401,234
433 Gardian739459
434 Areressee738385
435 Redlight738630
436 Redneck7371,207
437 Slippar734320
438 Eve7331,600
439 Mrjallo7324,827
440 Artemiss7292,039
441 Mdhttr7261,421
442 Kingleonidas7251,954
443 Tendollar722611
444 Decreptic7161,002
445 Edgurthebeastmas7121,368
446 Auraeffect689726
447 Bharathq6872,816
448 Prosin672657
449 Superhero667618
450 Fruitloops667969
451 Black666376
452 Gurnison654237
453 Nnoor653755
454 Eradikator651535
455 Orence649332
456 Loxly647957
457 Danoh6402,416
458 Nalyn636719
459 Readyornot631404
460 Applegreen628700
461 Felixandru626623
462 Freakymagic6251,028
463 Emma622997
464 Azzies6183,900
465 Controlalt6151,839
466 Farmgirl6141,081
467 Samzungus6131,920
468 Ronnie6031,888
469 Bolek6031,168
470 Maniacman6032,296
471 Xzeroxzero598975
472 Algamisu590606
473 Tickles5801,458
474 Oderman5801,888
475 Princenuada574305
476 Spak571662
477 Dewnutten570723
478 Beatdabrat5671,046
479 Tigerstar565882
480 Kimb560713
481 Jambi558213
482 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
483 Eurogos541903
484 Malarky539362
485 Pendelhaven538305
486 Waqs5381,270
487 Playerkill536725
488 Arrowsong531454
489 Aphoomzhah531344
490 Bini526172
491 Cucumber525885
492 Bonecolector5222,191
493 Hennypenny519406
494 Brainjr5142,688
495 Found513610
496 Riskbreaker511541
497 Avilinxactier5041,208
498 Richienl500948
499 Cloud499776
500 Herfrawlson4991,492
501 Beamdabrat498910
502 Zelena489790
503 Sonnav4861,430
504 Kinasi485433
505 Voldomaniac4812,144
506 Cottonking481440
507 Reoth4781,327
508 Toraine478748
509 Aquatic476449
510 Fekkineh473491
511 Kayaba472946
512 Smuckers471223
513 Firehawk467688
514 Vandole4651,368
515 Skyward461479
516 Vessere4591,046
517 Alkaline456846
518 Sage4561,387
519 Reptilicus4551,992
520 Therealdyl454743
521 Season454577
522 Arena454577
523 Kordegongo4511,445
524 Hotpepper446562
525 Ravenscars446587
526 Noodlesauce4461,137
527 Klein446907
528 Trafiker445871
529 Jorel4441,041
530 Tussia4431,010
531 Waxs438756
532 Philog4372,899
533 Legionofboom434950
534 Shunt4331,545
535 Trueblood4321,242
536 Budhaman431263
537 Bladerunner4271,077
538 Celena4243,086
539 Kaijin424377
540 Rdking423523
541 Anacreon420987
542 Shibby4202,480
543 Tsomet4201,279
544 Ibedead416341
545 Lexxania4143,060
546 Riley411680
547 Eagle411349
548 Soulcrusher4081,326
549 Khettry4071,666
550 Dispair406839
551 Zanasis4062,948
552 Ancientchocobo4031,026
553 Arra4022,327
554 Skorm4021,727
555 Budhound397869
556 Judith3971,299
557 Lucious396801
558 Kazin3941,026
559 Randolph3941,026
560 Tiberious391846
561 Volthamus3902,879
562 Dmastuhhhhh389258
563 Kingpk387826
564 Siska387557
565 Argnos3872,968
566 Juryoku386261
567 Btsmith386476
568 Kingpetfly3851,192
569 Cherwolf376495
570 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
571 Saraiconine371280
572 Yeenoghu369793
573 Pixiethewarrior367466
574 Butcherman366217
575 Billyboi3641,423
576 Slayer358649
577 Flashus357462
578 Ablindman357809
579 Jalo355583
580 Dontkillme3511,495
581 Darksoulleader349470
582 Beastdabrat348687
583 Holyshot345299
584 Trainer345861
585 Oldyellow3441,716
586 Athos3441,737
587 Zucbait340855
588 Ting337867
589 Gizzengar336978
590 Iyis335244
591 Hurtumuchly3311,228
592 Vaarathorn330862
593 Nuada329609
594 Negolezin328743
595 Magusgenji323581
596 Sneakybeet323747
597 Lordgray3211,315
598 Rogger317825
599 Glavious315744
600 Oga306462
601 Mattadoor305941
602 Looker300339
603 Vara300468
604 Jalob295503
605 Danielle295380
606 Brbtzu2942,459
607 Lhiannah293997
608 Gidian293992
609 Kirito292768
610 Relixor292612
611 Clider290644
612 Jathess2891,127
613 Goshawk289776
614 Bloodlotus2891,012
615 Kalicken287920
616 Devilz287519
617 Bhasii285502
618 Scartissue276807
619 Johnnywop271599
620 Lived268213
621 Todd268287
622 Ichor266656
623 Awwshibby2652,645
624 Crazysuicid263540
625 Shadowguardian263314
626 Traxtin262671
627 Jorjica261608
628 Thess261117
629 Marshal260536
630 Daeneris258348
631 Krazy257607
632 Paulner2561,789
633 Phloophie2541,656
634 Dkmtrois2511,105
635 Voncruger248504
636 Romuloscz248628
637 Claudios247707
638 Admiralcorn240438
639 Seraphine235649
640 Goric232894
641 Dramoralord232488
642 Bobjones231446
643 Frostyflakes228726
644 Cheezwhiz227559
645 Smuck227470
646 Rainei225252
647 Hereiam219623
648 Taken215577
649 Shadowchanter213447
650 Elghinn213271
651 Kelvian213413
652 Farsight211538
653 Grumblychunk21189
654 Blackvain211304
655 Cheezwhizftw210508
656 Jvance209182
657 Spiderman207736
658 Lazzal2061,158
659 Shadowepmaster206201
660 Silba205780
661 Lust204124
662 Ashz203183
663 Sammi19922
664 Flavius196145
665 Edgarthebeastmas195285
666 Ladylove191320
667 Hiimmayk190460
668 Tygerwulf185309
669 Quetzal184447
670 Bloodrisen183398
671 Adrianna182398
672 Killaklown181370
673 Elsme179166
674 Sarashina176256
675 Huntertwo176210
676 Puppypower175426
677 Joemadmax170346
678 Beastofburden169304
679 Algamies168303
680 Sweetie168490
681 Queasy168417
682 Endlessgore1651,040
683 Earthwitch164427
684 Rearadmiralcorn163285
685 Casandra163378
686 Tandey162150
687 Truncat1581,546
688 Lindral1581,546
689 Grumbly156152
690 Kose156406
691 Popydopp155538
692 Shadedawatcher155382
693 Bootz15377
694 Crossfade1531,062
695 Nomatterthecost150128
696 Miramey1451,092
697 Npelov1451,094
698 Verxigra143144
699 Krisbishop14254
700 Uptown142400
701 Orderr139253
702 Malyk1391,042
703 Demonking138226
704 Vahnarcanearcher138474
705 Micro1371,425
706 Villemo136324
707 Lua136529
708 Minimum1351,389
709 Cobrakai135330
710 Shadowblades133117
711 Rabbitsown13397
712 Jallo132970
713 Malthus1311,047
714 Hades127638
715 Yurikirin127108
716 Babygroot1251,219
717 Noregrets123236
718 Malarna1231,020
719 Gandalf122750
720 Gabria12299
721 Antimage120218
722 Esapament120175
723 Mrskingzs119325
724 Ladygray119225
725 Grimthereaper119225
726 Shivacoldheart118408
727 Darkfly117376
728 Frothie116464
729 Torturedkitties11496
730 Baewibomes11496
731 Anyanka113974
732 Acton113320
733 Naylara111200
734 Cooked111278
735 Demonprince108178
736 Klippi105265
737 Sammy10568
738 Blindshot104155
739 Fattynub1041,652
740 Sanity103136
741 Biggusdickus100133
742 Lag10051
743 Tsx99241
744 Scrotum98614
745 Chechi97246
746 Edge9656
747 Goofysmurf96387
748 Deblister96446
749 Bashe9694
750 Reinhart9694
751 Macktar9694
752 Blahha96127
753 Hiddenhorror9557
754 Valhalen95275
755 Valkyor95275
756 Givvy9496
757 Safir92423
758 Demonsco91437
759 Aristo90246
760 Wwiillyy90237
761 Abalzo90178
762 Mohzaik90440
763 Goldenhero89387
764 Magewar89278
765 Ninanana89421
766 Talic89145
767 Cuhntastick883,347
768 Popydop87396
769 Aeneuman87150
770 Budlight86112
771 Mothergoose8548
772 Kingsz85277
773 Poonhandler84223
774 Reptiliac82360
775 Tcperson82114
776 Mykill82525
777 Necrophiliac81934
778 Reptillion81374
779 Sherwood80170
780 Ien80526
781 Yello7982
782 Reptilicor78233
783 Rodfin77290
784 Darthsion7761
785 Serasvictoria76199
786 Ravenshadow76221
787 Zoesalt75327
788 Daeronryuujin74161
789 Leisuresuitlarry73353
790 Willsurvive73280
791 Popydoppp72487
792 Doingprincessslo72781
793 Jedimastercaljr72859
794 Fattynoob711,088
795 Vader7144
796 Syke70294
797 Hockster70131
798 Pedrowasup6978
799 Whitewolfe6846
800 Althea68154
801 Zaark6663
802 Blastery66150
803 Toopy66183
804 Apollo65155
805 Dearkhart64102
806 Miccorb63121
807 Izzalia62176
808 Loota6142
809 Boobsmctits61725
810 Queenname61196
811 Chaosknight61190
812 Huntingpk60229
813 Lifeless59714
814 Akilthedestroyer58153
815 Threetos5872
816 Scrambles5793
817 Karold57177
818 Kimbelois5790
819 Yeager57360
820 Gayguypro56220
821 Omandressnuss5494
822 Carbrick5494
823 Jayali54272
824 Adaquin54107
825 Eznite53125
826 Diablodelfuego53128
827 Lightcrafter5281
828 Lukiana5281
829 Frenzied5282
830 Jerebiel50150
831 Slip50101
832 Elly49119
833 Smasher49166
834 Skinless48335
835 Bcu47199
836 Fodder47199
837 Bino47233
838 Xbgx47856
839 Sisix4678
840 Zoolander4617
841 Itzshibby461,106
842 Sneaky4565
843 Spiritussanctus4481
844 Zappiper44400
845 Taranuwan4443
846 Harbingerofevil44101
847 Franklina4456
848 Reray43263
849 Vultura42242
850 Ryiah417
851 Lilman4161
852 Wiggles4181
853 Grinninreaper4176
854 Steelhunter4053
855 Reeses3929
856 Thirdparty39299
857 Milflover3943
858 Brookealt3937
859 Blah37498
860 Jacobpieman37123
861 Jilian3639
862 Darkceltslayer3666
863 Phallus35367
864 Eclipse3587
865 Ximor3429
866 Mamic3330
867 Sleepingfox3361
868 Loc32122
869 Merkin3229
870 Angelofchaos32214
871 Angelika3119
872 Masterdeadlyone31101
873 Buhbuh31507
874 Cheonsa3174
875 Tooth3183
876 Perv31392
877 Redneckwarrior30456
878 Kharas3079
879 Iwilldie3081
880 Markoil29136
881 Hellrisen2968
882 Pluvius2965
883 Dmastuhhh2928
884 Daenerys2972
885 Rubbadubbaducky29136
886 Dooms29135
887 Doremi28275
888 Graceling28123
889 Nell2817
890 Albamya28493
891 Shadyknight28472
892 Darkblackly28472
893 Theprincess28472
894 Pyrite28218
895 Leggy2899
896 Lannister2868
897 Dthon27163
898 Sheevann2746
899 Jche2685
900 Morrodin26472
901 Tauhid2691
902 Xeare26316
903 Mylix25321
904 Humen25145
905 Domnitor24118
906 Bigblade2473
907 Galthran2417
908 Linkx23122
909 Bloodthirstys23307
910 Renier2377
911 Unforgiven23171
912 Mininom2348
913 Serada23115
914 Trueheart23115
915 Wreaolerin23115
916 Kelton23200
917 Ferdiatus2237
918 Jeremybearimy2229
919 Darklordss2128
920 Demonlord2138
921 Sharktooth2150
922 Karista21265
923 Merr21137
924 Curt2149
925 Spellstone2034
926 Mizchif2075
927 Antsinmypants20197
928 Poetry2053
929 Seranatia2048
930 Rockskin1950
931 Yourdaddy19642
932 Minirin1962
933 Puddinpop1951
934 Cerridwen1910
935 Gadhil18247
936 Zachofblades1845
937 Spamdough1846
938 Simorg18198
939 Immayk186
940 Bone1848
941 Weeties1712
942 Hittman17289
943 Vampyric179
944 Balarick1710
945 Helpisontheway1711
946 Omegasupreme179
947 Bharatha1799
948 Stunbomber1799
949 Yourmomma16519
950 Minislashh16854
951 Diudos16216
952 Jeremi16216
953 Arya1674
954 Oohaniz1651
955 Ohatsu16105
956 Tomy1633
957 Kanight16359
958 Thefates16359
959 Archangelslight16227
960 Rubee16359
961 Bloodgardener16227
962 Idiotnight1551
963 Hellmessenger1524
964 Rence1535
965 Unionaction15377
966 Sapreavertwo1590
967 Grapist15167
968 Archermanman1542
969 Vivify1545
970 Derema1510
971 Goldstar15135
972 Corruptranger1523
973 Sparticus1521
974 Krazysuicid1559
975 Kwak14280
976 Bumbox14280
977 Oroborous1493
978 Aceman1450
979 Gharhoror1430
980 Stormydaniels1410
981 Soccercup1462
982 Screwindrating148
983 Artrinaz1342
984 Alastrina1362
985 Cash13116
986 Rodattam13146
987 Lorkahn13365
988 Alanus1323
989 Deathsix1319
990 Jackxhack1327
991 Sanguessuga13197
992 Ebb1327
993 Sinangle1377
994 Bladekitty1288
995 Draguco1287
996 Dragon1215
997 Rupaul1118
998 Trance1118
999 Mijnschat1159
1000 Hatenetscape1120