Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,70814,677
3 Zucron19,48616,390
4 Blackpanther19,19111,185
5 Thorin18,4142,672
6 Marzus18,3877,323
7 Muaddib18,15410,847
8 Zvekan15,6684,573
9 Mircibeast15,5205,182
10 Nik13,8899,425
11 Paulodjohn13,7002,507
12 Hustlerking13,4992,092
13 Iesus13,46411,874
14 Yadocxer13,3364,985
15 Billyrules12,6363,171
16 Darklords12,2095,626
17 Jadefangs11,8918,126
18 Austen11,7887,450
19 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
20 Xshadowedxx11,5686,701
21 Semperfidelis11,5634,895
22 Jadelion11,3288,086
23 Smuckers11,1065,555
24 Widowmaker10,9825,837
25 Jadedsoul10,8957,195
26 Enduir10,6402,601
27 Iesuss10,00110,125
28 Casandrea9,9216,234
29 Danielrox9,7932,660
30 Seastar9,7326,309
31 Shadowhock9,6905,040
32 Depot9,29410,556
33 Kambur9,0478,071
34 Whisp9,0193,319
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Rayzor8,9566,134
37 Fastizio8,8574,118
38 Brickk8,5922,244
39 Deathtoocome8,5766,190
40 Sanlucifer8,5224,349
41 Uglyolddude8,5045,626
42 Bubbahans8,4348,470
43 Jacenty8,2812,936
44 Slashh8,2772,838
45 Phantomrocks8,2537,026
46 Hiddenhorror8,0235,489
47 Trojan7,9732,191
48 Figgy7,9062,971
49 Morton7,7423,214
50 Elenora7,6586,846
51 Bolo7,5868,665
52 Redeye7,5211,430
53 Samsungus7,4883,278
54 Blondhair7,4671,733
55 Scoop7,3247,044
56 Mircicako7,2862,209
57 Crazysuicid7,2727,560
58 Voltaire7,1155,047
59 Tsonis7,0014,425
60 Pearleyes6,9455,171
61 Brother6,9397,254
62 Jaybee6,9192,146
63 Tartz6,8654,882
64 Deathheadxxx6,8123,144
65 Majorbloodstone6,7123,974
66 Raztazur6,6214,283
67 Toenail6,3897,172
68 Deadlyone6,3593,331
69 Tahuti6,3443,582
70 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
71 Janezkranjski6,3129,046
72 Masterarcher6,262424
73 Donjyrna6,1564,724
74 Shershah6,1565,657
75 Hel6,0083,545
76 Flylady5,9927,039
77 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
78 Sangahyando5,8632,577
79 Jaykay5,8587,059
80 Windwalker5,8564,941
81 Stormwizard5,8472,887
82 Angamaite5,7982,399
83 Adamage5,7254,290
84 Terrick5,6546,119
85 Solopixy5,6544,956
86 Clg5,6509,153
87 Gracy5,6462,248
88 Merapa5,5344,811
89 Pony5,4772,441
90 Excellence5,4683,267
91 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
92 Rogue5,4272,501
93 Mastervamp5,3875,466
94 Liten5,3481,603
95 Summerclown5,3382,082
96 Kingzs5,2881,624
97 Loxem5,2804,709
98 Shadowfox5,2663,370
99 Demosthenes5,2172,978
100 Westicek5,1292,950
101 Retouche5,0122,282
102 Carlcarlson5,0082,753
103 Elitomboy5,0057,195
104 Deceneu4,9724,808
105 Stor4,9471,610
106 Zoekend4,9452,521
107 Noremorse4,9161,349
108 Klippi4,9052,984
109 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
110 Matrik4,8181,428
111 Smooth4,7863,577
112 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
113 Dthom4,6154,259
114 Jarduss4,6034,070
115 Gharhor4,5923,329
116 Cannabis4,5864,803
117 Cryptkeeper4,5834,364
118 Leomar4,5674,821
119 Algamis4,5234,868
120 Ladyofpain4,508863
121 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
122 Moradin4,4756,614
123 Dewlittle4,4465,162
124 Ludorum4,4163,969
125 Ashleighn4,4167,683
126 Freyawolf4,3983,480
127 Nymm4,3902,223
128 Technoviking4,3493,373
129 Yarg4,3484,032
130 Falcon4,2643,163
131 Neco4,2552,071
132 Deathheim4,2374,349
133 Ladygagya4,2092,188
134 Lordguy4,1871,504
135 Brain4,1462,149
136 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
137 Lvlercedesman4,0982,226
138 Nibbles3,9982,016
139 Jrash3,9905,447
140 Jnuttz3,9832,939
141 Ralen3,9801,112
142 Barsoom3,9754,378
143 Tommysguns3,9675,100
144 Rongotai3,9513,863
145 Orcinus3,9174,885
146 Silentnight3,8943,971
147 Firehawk3,8823,691
148 Tommymoore3,8705,007
149 Fatcheeser3,8414,153
150 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
151 Imriel3,7852,528
152 Hellokitty3,7543,784
153 Beastkitty3,7404,168
154 Lexmark3,7232,049
155 Redrain3,7051,660
156 Sirmatt3,6685,141
157 Jewal3,6594,191
158 Tale3,6501,802
159 Ballrog3,6423,439
160 Aliisza3,6184,200
161 Shadowspirit3,6172,101
162 Irene3,6111,901
163 Articfox3,6064,003
164 Chrism3,5464,186
165 Pearllife3,5383,046
166 Fotr3,5364,895
167 Evillegend3,520637
168 Raist3,5162,068
169 Dwazz3,5075,730
170 Jkabashi3,4663,982
171 Lightzealot3,4508,886
172 Manchesthair3,4312,705
173 Kokismoki3,3924,800
174 Ciciacik3,3683,187
175 Algamisu3,3601,251
176 Shhhted3,351979
177 Kgambarini3,3312,969
178 Ipoophard3,3303,932
179 Hexen3,3252,012
180 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
181 Brama3,2422,247
182 Deranged3,2083,358
183 Bhasi3,1963,429
184 Matttidor3,1604,508
185 Til3,1305,362
186 Zacron3,1284,418
187 Atropos3,1181,330
188 Aneron3,1001,453
189 Khalantos3,0961,526
190 Whopperman3,0681,642
191 Redna3,0615,991
192 Milkchan3,0582,299
193 Eledar3,0562,837
194 Pearlbite3,0252,725
195 Cafco3,0211,807
196 Pearl3,0193,496
197 Mircitank3,0055,253
198 Alastrina3,0011,606
199 Ryiah2,9902,600
200 Gargamel2,9854,525
201 Mattsir2,9774,217
202 Son2,9753,865
203 Father2,9723,750
204 Belisarious2,9594,488
205 Vic2,9562,877
206 Draix2,9401,496
207 Petal2,9244,417
208 Froth2,9111,389
209 Robindahood2,9062,026
210 Ugo2,8744,162
211 Sirmjd2,8734,029
212 Brow2,8451,630
213 Ivanpavani2,8233,322
214 Grimthereaper2,7991,984
215 Archangle2,7976,024
216 Pinkyandbrain2,7811,740
217 Grayone2,7523,043
218 Kainith2,749805
219 Relic2,744826
220 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
221 Mysanki2,6972,769
222 Cho2,6962,322
223 Frisky2,688741
224 Tinyone2,6872,004
225 Athos2,6789,670
226 Rebekka2,6432,863
227 Legendaryghost2,6361,424
228 Dawl2,6201,570
229 Kutnot2,6183,566
230 Dswarlock2,6092,971
231 Edna2,5892,461
232 Sierracoop2,5822,041
233 Jubei2,5684,697
234 Menulet2,5594,340
235 Kingkrull2,5433,252
236 Ladylena2,5353,750
237 Ladygray2,5331,662
238 Kwazikai2,5312,706
239 Sadoul2,5251,076
240 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
241 Chloe2,4782,597
242 Streetlight2,4412,480
243 Deggial2,4331,905
244 Sabenos2,4321,519
245 Iskrael2,4243,406
246 Kallima2,4234,678
247 Jalek2,4171,079
248 Lobstermobster2,3852,622
249 Umbrastar2,3781,916
250 Serafino2,3512,644
251 Knux2,3354,165
252 Impart2,333782
253 Miranda2,3213,025
254 Nighthawk2,3151,376
255 Roeth2,3102,951
256 Stormvamp2,3082,791
257 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
258 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
259 Jackamoe2,2541,742
260 Mangayatay2,251804
261 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
262 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
263 Cohen2,2162,429
264 Andresan2,215932
265 Regnar2,2152,826
266 Shadowfx2,1922,733
267 Radukos2,1716,465
268 Pmdso2,1662,205
269 Gertrudis2,1652,165
270 Messedup2,1622,489
271 Piotrq2,1322,024
272 Marogie2,1151,524
273 Border2,115696
274 Skybound2,1083,203
275 Jnc2,0981,207
276 Schmeigel2,0962,800
277 Hooker2,0471,473
278 Neela2,026887
279 Stellabella2,0213,741
280 Brau1,9905,860
281 Thanatonian1,9892,686
282 Sherman1,9761,561
283 Tipcrys1,9755,217
284 Mykey1,9682,074
285 Mother1,9552,276
286 Badbomba1,9521,664
287 Ath1,9522,079
288 Daughter1,9422,209
289 Taurnix1,9385,344
290 Sister1,9172,249
291 Samcungus1,8993,184
292 Iamnoone1,867874
293 Ghortarr1,8672,540
294 Woodstoke1,8533,425
295 Gibson1,8281,519
296 Monu1,8272,410
297 Gooddevil1,8241,162
298 Blackjesus1,8132,925
299 Helmer1,8123,434
300 Seselis1,8032,552
301 Scrute1,7981,713
302 Nesbit1,794638
303 Davross1,7811,725
304 Deathwitch1,7782,142
305 Nell1,7783,214
306 Xzeroxzero1,7761,943
307 Mouvar1,7751,581
308 Flipynifty1,767960
309 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
310 Jon1,7481,360
311 Luboss1,7411,378
312 Fantasy1,7212,403
313 Oraphim1,7062,690
314 Pearlspawn1,7011,230
315 Ulerd1,695690
316 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
317 Bossmagnet1,6742,841
318 Demonkiller1,6631,249
319 Piggers1,6553,956
320 Shurik1,6541,585
321 Wallofbones1,6491,334
322 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
323 Bloodrain1,6381,557
324 Vampking1,6284,284
325 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
326 Goreath1,612749
327 Wolfey1,6091,315
328 Darkemaster1,5982,284
329 Athy1,5831,701
330 Jarrhal1,5762,759
331 Jamesalan1,5751,705
332 Jimjam1,5742,152
333 Valkiria1,571811
334 Rysya1,5701,962
335 Lendur1,5651,155
336 Kinaros1,5632,349
337 Nekola1,5311,680
338 Heins1,5282,234
339 Dinhoruiz1,5272,050
340 Stagcecle1,526603
341 Buroldt1,5071,718
342 Crafty1,5041,701
343 Magictommy1,5021,399
344 Greywolf1,4996,781
345 Kingpk1,495917
346 Smoovie1,4931,463
347 Shadowspawn1,492758
348 Subz1,4831,510
349 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
350 Lakki1,469814
351 Bomwan1,4653,341
352 Anai1,4595,470
353 Kinetike1,4592,402
354 Korbillian1,4561,892
355 Theduke1,4453,112
356 Vampyre1,4412,902
357 Radujorj1,4332,305
358 Tbone1,4302,433
359 Lordcaster1,4231,590
360 Xslayer1,4202,250
361 Dook1,4191,498
362 Pallytothemaxx1,4102,892
363 Thatperson1,4062,277
364 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
365 Nightwing1,3864,242
366 Mattidor1,3862,358
367 Tsurguyb1,379343
368 Happymeal1,3784,324
369 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
370 Kamiblue1,3761,733
371 Edgarthebeastmas1,3601,240
372 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
373 Steelbow1,3513,506
374 Lews1,349769
375 Thesin1,3461,353
376 Ghosttamer1,341857
377 Blis1,3371,987
378 Viceadmiralcorn1,3331,020
379 Soxson1,3321,457
380 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
381 Bren1,3306,980
382 Samsun1,3292,003
383 Deathler1,3284,468
384 Slymey1,324827
385 Tarkus1,3244,454
386 Observer1,3244,454
387 Bhasiii1,3191,150
388 Deathlady1,3162,474
389 Kazius1,3111,089
390 Jesspalm1,307222
391 Nemesiss1,288148
392 Rayaxe1,2812,118
393 Deathsknight1,2811,523
394 Saphirax1,2721,564
395 Theunblinkingeye1,2521,830
396 Zodrack1,2511,203
397 Freakymagic1,247199
398 Brookeland1,243268
399 Flue1,2382,178
400 Vestile1,227619
401 Creation1,2201,443
402 Darkrich1,214719
403 Reroller1,2141,785
404 Mircicutza1,2101,628
405 Ravinskar1,2101,078
406 Kelj1,2062,095
407 Peterhood1,2051,111
408 Soulthrift1,2001,473
409 Raithofhel1,1901,566
410 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
411 Smellme1,1641,347
412 Oprichniki1,163611
413 Incredible1,158292
414 Tharkas1,155841
415 Gude1,150984
416 Andorr1,1262,489
417 Runewstwo1,1151,112
418 Odions1,113595
419 Mrpopo1,108762
420 Flavius1,106539
421 Holy1,1032,286
422 Runews1,1001,759
423 Mrfluke1,1001,409
424 Adino1,096236
425 Roseblood1,0913,515
426 Mircipierce1,0901,609
427 Valmiur1,086287
428 Wormmus1,0851,825
429 Rephicul1,0741,392
430 Zaphera1,0653,138
431 Nerb1,0476,145
432 Skeletonface1,0461,766
433 Nalyn1,0443,012
434 Unquenched1,039469
435 Jgcurry1,038556
436 Eryka1,037786
437 Xavious1,031425
438 Patakac1,0201,673
439 Koizumi1,0152,004
440 Falinmor1,0102,611
441 Porsukguardian1,0062,927
442 Hallelujah999710
443 Doomsdayvision9983,863
444 Vlail9981,161
445 Shibby9962,629
446 Gracyll995597
447 Xeres9923,033
448 Kazan9881,290
449 Abalzo982994
450 Bluewaffles981787
451 Mandeath9771,162
452 Jonthelegend977741
453 Erynis9751,922
454 Kaname9673,648
455 Babajaga961784
456 Imtheboss9611,291
457 Halberd9481,121
458 Arcasu9421,277
459 Norman939826
460 Kokoman931957
461 Symmetry927788
462 Kittie9252,078
463 Stargate924388
464 Baracuss9212,153
465 Mastershake9183,506
466 Koffee9162,443
467 Assbang909543
468 Boneymaker904537
469 Dropkickalib9031,194
470 Pawelek899699
471 Gocagot897732
472 Pounderofpussie8902,661
473 Warriorforever888782
474 Cyress887630
475 Genievre8822,091
476 Austarviel880666
477 Adamanthia877640
478 Dumle870553
479 Jerzy864688
480 Ptolemaeus860584
481 Thourios8521,881
482 Roethsalt8501,049
483 Claudia845900
484 Achmedthedead8441,024
485 Raddik8341,331
486 Pomidorek8331,274
487 Sensation830454
488 Baewi8174,655
489 Ragnar8161,048
490 Torturedkittens8144,582
491 Zimbrul808426
492 Bbw8062,631
493 Kozan8021,078
494 Mini801732
495 Smashbros7991,490
496 Nitufa795856
497 Amaresh787756
498 Bethany7782,156
499 Psycho7771,591
500 Laris7731,340
501 Moonoinoimoo7701,559
502 Vladtheimpaler770814
503 Mattidoor768821
504 Takkem7671,740
505 Morganas765672
506 Tear760794
507 Skred758876
508 Ecnod756193
509 Blah7423,218
510 Gardian737458
511 Iceyhot736450
512 Rickleroy7361,540
513 Eve7331,600
514 Absolute733850
515 Sturmanderung732310
516 Tormentz7311,784
517 Bidemion725587
518 Deino7241,368
519 Quickdrawbrat7201,115
520 Draculetz719156
521 Yasmine7191,488
522 Lumina7191,072
523 Redlight708564
524 Dragoshthebest707769
525 Pkperson7031,292
526 Advent700862
527 Icedriver6871,140
528 Beetdabrat6851,161
529 Assassinator6801,060
530 Beware6791,180
531 Nathanexplosion6741,179
532 Pasilasso667531
533 Aft6571,523
534 Gurnison654237
535 Eradikator649490
536 Loxly647957
537 Danoh6402,416
538 Hotshot639385
539 Strelok638251
540 Fruitloops633858
541 Tealc632154
542 Readyornot631404
543 Auraeffect627625
544 Emma622997
545 Noemie6171,983
546 Tehcyress613410
547 Samzungus6111,899
548 Headroller6091,652
549 Ronnie6031,888
550 Xleonida585287
551 Parmenter577621
552 Corpse577940
553 Dewnutten570723
554 Balthier5691,003
555 Nemesis5671,921
556 Beatdabrat5671,046
557 Oderman5671,875
558 Kimb560713
559 Jambi558213
560 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
561 Tommydart557612
562 Felixandru551482
563 Deathclock538306
564 Realtek5311,017
565 Aesonicus531332
566 Tigerstar531553
567 Stormguard531956
568 Redneck528991
569 Jadespawn528376
570 Nimeni528354
571 Bini526172
572 Jadehood524375
573 Spak524575
574 Hennypenny519406
575 Aphoomzhah512253
576 Koman505477
577 Playerkill504619
578 Fattynoob4981,650
579 Beamdabrat498910
580 Nuthead4891,169
581 Pataka487613
582 Kinasi485433
583 Orence483650
584 Raithofhell480418
585 Targetpractice480398
586 Mistressemilia479578
587 Jayali478379
588 Gorefists478193
589 Tap471741
590 Svalen471448
591 Slippar466174
592 Skyward461479
593 Wafflehouse458145
594 Sage4561,387
595 Found455507
596 Mircicaster4531,251
597 Buhbuh4492,648
598 Brey447557
599 Noodlesauce4461,137
600 Trafiker445871
601 Jorel4441,041
602 Tussia4431,010
603 Stormarcher443767
604 Bonecolector4372,117
605 Kingdick436340
606 Trueblood4321,242
607 Varathorn431659
608 Trippy430466
609 Rinna430359
610 Rdking423523
611 Tsomet4201,279
612 Gailenstryker419372
613 Kratik413457
614 Hellvet406186
615 Lestra406433
616 Sem405330
617 Shaolin4043,107
618 Demonicspirit404709
619 Dodgeviper402695
620 Skorm4021,727
621 Blackmacattack401538
622 Kingleonidas4011,247
623 Abendrot4001,153
624 Deadlysilver3991,161
625 Sybo397174
626 Lucious396801
627 Tendollar394304
628 Ancientchocobo394994
629 Gayguypro3942,119
630 Temari393749
631 Tiberious391846
632 Saiyan3911,016
633 Juryoku390352
634 Judith3851,271
635 Mirmi385465
636 Jonathanman385316
637 Alittletime3843,467
638 Iwantout3843,469
639 Sexyy383497
640 Omfgstfu3833,467
641 Decreptic381434
642 Blastery380626
643 Applegreen380373
644 Cloud379630
645 Shadowblades377376
646 Vilmare377159
647 Malarky373251
648 Birdvodka373463
649 Saraiconine371280
650 Deadpuppypower367682
651 Tabbris366540
652 Butcherman366217
653 Notsoprissy365148
654 Zephier365535
655 Zerocold364510
656 Jabberjaw361641
657 Rejenisus360556
658 Sebo358217
659 Danaarlan3571,005
660 Jalo355583
661 Jackxhack353863
662 Ozlem351293
663 Daddio350579
664 Beastdabrat348687
665 Abbott347160
666 Daerinryuujin347332
667 Olvan345905
668 Holyshot344299
669 Darksoulleader343416
670 Coeus34287
671 Zerulo340940
672 Gizzengar336978
673 Bladerunner333790
674 Ladygem333151
675 Randolph333876
676 Kazin333876
677 Vlames327677
678 Yeenoghu324725
679 Ecstasy324605
680 Arthurdayne324200
681 Sneakybeet323747
682 Lordgray3211,315
683 Ipoophardest3211,906
684 Gaidys321324
685 Chanzoon3201,097
686 Mysticstarr319620
687 Artemiss3161,406
688 Glavious315744
689 Heaven315410
690 Negolezin315716
691 Voldomaniac3131,214
692 Micapup313691
693 Zazza31153
694 Oga306462
695 Cherwolf304321
696 Krisni298282
697 Pez295295
698 Jalob295503
699 Krimlinger29397
700 Gidian293992
701 Hornet2921,792
702 Relixor292612
703 Nicho291174
704 Clider290595
705 Pouponastik2901,744
706 Shakur289124
707 Brickhead2891,987
708 Chud288144
709 Kalicken287920
710 Slayer287483
711 Bhasii285502
712 Slating284403
713 Tarjan282399
714 Mytus278248
715 Devilz275496
716 Trainer274759
717 Looker270273
718 Doonmonster270855
719 Rarok267123
720 Ichor266656
721 Esoteric2631,204
722 Mordecaiser262473
723 Marshal260536
724 Nnoitra259543
725 Blazinbones256362
726 Devil245290
727 Avilinxactier243700
728 Shadowguardian239283
729 Mrjallo2382,113
730 Todd237229
731 Greita237229
732 Goric232894
733 Czarus232201
734 Goshawk229666
735 Frostyflakes228726
736 Cheezwhiz227559
737 Rainei225252
738 Admiralcorn224407
739 Reeperneace224265
740 Fekkineh222243
741 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
742 Therealdyl220295
743 Hereiam219621
744 Temarichan216382
745 Jdilly216857
746 Yoursister2161,199
747 Yourbrother2161,199
748 Btsmith214274
749 Bharathq2141,305
750 Mastertauhid211620
751 Desthorn211509
752 Cheezwhizftw210508
753 Mylias207118
754 Drsen207196
755 Shadowepmaster206201
756 Silba205780
757 Oskorei202138
758 Lazzal2011,087
759 Blaze19149
760 Xulos187916
761 Gracyl18686
762 Tygerwulf185309
763 Adolfhitler184346
764 Adrianna182390
765 Empress180311
766 Zelena179173
767 Voncruger178188
768 Riley177232
769 Dmastuhhhhh173167
770 Ming169236
771 Queasy168417
772 Sweetie168490
773 Ladyamalthia168128
774 Joemadmax164340
775 Earthwitch164427
776 Rearadmiralcorn163285
777 Quartz163492
778 Ghostangel163107
779 Bulma162185
780 Black160107
781 Kose156406
782 Poupfrummadog1561,829
783 Runelord151309
784 Alana150131
785 Nomatterthecost150128
786 Johnnywop149285
787 Griffin149342
788 Granger146223
789 Magicfreak14575
790 Npelov1451,094
791 Uptown142400
792 Cucumber142249
793 Brooketank141199
794 Krisbishop14153
795 Ktbtherapy14151
796 Zeffrin139278
797 Batman139206
798 Vahnarcanearcher138474
799 Halagadventor137178
800 Lua136529
801 Alky13566
802 Rabbitsown13397
803 Puppypower132362
804 Hendal131206
805 Prosin131205
806 Iapetus13117
807 Nnoor130154
808 Hidden12919
809 Tmoney12985
810 Bandita128152
811 Manawydan128121
812 Ravenskarthebest128203
813 Zoidberginc126282
814 Zachofarrows126194
815 Ladylove123158
816 Fantasykill1231,300
817 Davy122195
818 Horia121129
819 Evilfrijole121285
820 Manlypms12157
821 Farmgirl121112
822 Ubeisea120169
823 Esapament120175
824 Antimage120218
825 Mrskingzs119325
826 Shivacoldheart118408
827 Ravenshadow11741
828 Darkfly117376
829 Arenachar117632
830 Reptilicus1161,065
831 Frothie116464
832 Ghost114125
833 Gandalf112738
834 Naylara111200
835 Cooked111278
836 Tybya110628
837 Ceres10984
838 Rotten108448
839 Sins107250
840 Vivify105290
841 Vlen105286
842 Mallic10547
843 Jadeyez1051,397
844 Sanity103136
845 Mjvito102183
846 Biggusdickus100133
847 Hipster100395
848 Lag10051
849 Debris100288
850 Tsx99241
851 Yun99110
852 Jadebeast99952
853 Punkenstein99261
854 Shaaazaaam98137
855 Dawljr97165
856 Chechi97246
857 Bashe9694
858 Reinhart9694
859 Macktar9694
860 Widukind96195
861 Verxigra9572
862 Valkyor95275
863 Valhalen95275
864 Givvy9496
865 Levias93108
866 Safir92423
867 Kothens9282
868 Arenatoon91528
869 Aristo90245
870 Thelegend9047
871 Acton89159
872 Talic89145
873 Mohzaik88435
874 Cuhntastick883,347
875 Zipline85189
876 Izzalia84296
877 Blizzardan84134
878 Fatty8323
879 Rip80357
880 Sherwood80170
881 Jadedragon80923
882 Magewar79243
883 Elsme7997
884 Ninanana77364
885 Jamesbondlite7634
886 Demonsco73351
887 Leisuresuitlarry73353
888 Willsurvive73280
889 Dmastuhhhhhhh7291
890 Doingprincessslo72781
891 Vader7144
892 Raysy7023
893 Popydop70355
894 Pedrowasup6977
895 Oneeyedwilly68283
896 Kingsz68264
897 Teptsauce68213
898 Aida6794
899 Sjfacey67494
900 Morzarka67269
901 Tcperson6654
902 Grimfist6698
903 Unison66357
904 Bloodlotus65277
905 Apollo65155
906 Noptis65115
907 Noodelator65116
908 Grrr6485
909 Spear64200
910 Nemi6415
911 Dearkhart64102
912 Algamies63533
913 Chupeta63188
914 Budiceman631,323
915 Ien62493
916 Danielle61103
917 Casket61249
918 Davyy60160
919 Huntingpk60229
920 Emiliaheal59104
921 Pancakehouse59111
922 Hades59458
923 Legendary5875
924 Scrambles5793
925 Kolerts56104
926 Awwshibby551,264
927 Poonhandler5467
928 Adaquin54107
929 Thehulk54106
930 Daianos52188
931 Lightcrafter5234
932 Reloadable52249
933 Royalroad5264
934 Shepxm50181
935 Brbtzu50166
936 Wthing50239
937 Slip5054
938 Yeil5045
939 Manlobbi5061
940 Ember49210
941 Fatalblade49109
942 Linkin49198
943 Runebank4672
944 Eternalglory4646
945 Itzshibby461,106
946 Zappiper44400
947 Moblob44231
948 Raederle4470
949 Karold43514
950 Reray43263
951 Frenzied4274
952 Maffster4235
953 Steelhunter4053
954 Takeda4087
955 Asgroth4076
956 Popydoppp40413
957 Bonevski397
958 Reeses3929
959 Keira3990
960 Brookealt3937
961 Siantris39136
962 Sitruk3880
963 Seeker381,546
964 Khettry38354
965 Jacobpieman37123
966 Myalt3770
967 Beastfarm3729
968 Darkceltslayer3666
969 Jilian3639
970 Blindshot3652
971 Eurogos36118
972 Thendara36204
973 Athena3620
974 Eznite3568
975 Jassofallout3597
976 Karash34123
977 Michael34165
978 Ladydiana3456
979 Darknessunited3367
980 Wildchild33747
981 Budrick3328
982 Asura33130
983 Haze33282
984 Arrowed32102
985 Regenbogen32247
986 Dreem3251
987 Nightheaven3271
988 Notanub3244
989 Angelofchaos32214
990 Cheonsa3174
991 Angelika3119
992 Tooth3183
993 Tehleetknight3171
994 Perv31392
995 Jetouche3129
996 Kharas3079
997 Sturm3038
998 Neptune3058
999 Archelena3038
1000 Tauhid2691