Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Marzus24,66110,371
3 Hustlerking24,6164,145
4 Muaddib23,14812,904
5 Iesus22,81117,424
6 Darklords20,4577,446
7 Zvekan20,2356,271
8 Mircibeast19,2276,314
9 Iesuss19,02715,852
10 Paulodjohn18,5703,405
11 Nik18,51912,551
12 Depot17,69516,909
13 Phantomrocks16,82410,941
14 Masterpetfly14,4957,086
15 Billyrules14,2333,903
16 Enduir14,0023,318
17 Fastizio13,6515,623
18 Roguetiger13,0564,530
19 Danielrox13,0124,239
20 Semperfidelis12,6175,395
21 Seastar12,5238,063
22 Casandrea12,5177,254
23 Modoku12,0203,962
24 Hel11,8566,233
25 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
26 Shershah11,8398,091
27 Voltaire11,4587,640
28 Widowmaker11,3206,007
29 Brother10,83411,044
30 Kambur10,6939,885
31 Nomicon10,5714,900
32 Raztazur10,5536,799
33 Brickk10,5202,810
34 Nibbles10,4922,718
35 Imriel10,4883,974
36 Terrick10,47712,576
37 Tsonis10,3775,638
38 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
39 Deathwitch10,0774,915
40 Mircicako9,8823,106
41 Samsungus9,8694,398
42 Dennisthemenace9,8034,801
43 Deathlordxxx9,6024,254
44 Deathheadxxx9,6024,254
45 Umbra9,486759
46 Klawer9,46816,713
47 Deathheim9,20610,887
48 Figgy9,2013,759
49 Ubeisea9,0345,252
50 Masterarcher8,7781,030
51 Deathtoocome8,6956,256
52 Bubbahans8,4478,477
53 Bolo8,3109,282
54 Jacenty8,2882,939
55 Deceneu8,1137,241
56 Retouche8,0254,540
57 Belisarious7,79010,074
58 Dawl7,682812
59 Clg7,58411,348
60 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
61 Brookeland7,404742
62 Scoop7,3397,054
63 Tartz7,2125,254
64 Zoekend7,0054,278
65 Mastervamp6,8036,260
66 Bambam6,7981,627
67 Demonmaster6,6103,456
68 Sadoul6,5333,981
69 Donjyrna6,4705,150
70 Flylady6,4347,933
71 Deadlyone6,4113,379
72 Ashleighn6,2939,919
73 Windwalker6,2175,538
74 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
75 Brain6,1894,552
76 Elitomboy6,1597,920
77 Brau6,1559,336
78 Gracy6,1462,567
79 Rinku6,0125,614
80 Soxson5,9472,369
81 Shadowfox5,8903,869
82 Dropkickalib5,8504,708
83 Thorin5,818996
84 Robindahood5,8053,862
85 Sif5,8033,022
86 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
87 Smooth5,7514,263
88 Solopixy5,7245,051
89 Goreath5,6692,242
90 Alison5,6651,949
91 Korbillian5,6135,998
92 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
93 Greeneye5,519938
94 Onegracy5,5173,211
95 Rogue5,4972,579
96 Noremorse5,4401,734
97 Mircitank5,3568,332
98 Westicek5,3263,069
99 Onemideviljay5,3034,818
100 Barsoom5,2695,839
101 Gharhor5,2433,854
102 Parmenter5,2374,383
103 Anyreason5,17210,328
104 Serafino5,1675,311
105 Menulet5,1657,176
106 Stitch5,0835,002
107 Falcon5,0444,062
108 Freyawolf5,0234,111
109 Hellokitty5,0225,192
110 Beastkitty4,9825,641
111 Cannabis4,9705,192
112 Excellence4,937970
113 Til4,9337,430
114 Spacelemon4,9123,116
115 Pinkyandbrain4,9073,954
116 Buciful4,8594,235
117 Technoviking4,8214,021
118 Stellabella4,7866,584
119 Matttidor4,6846,267
120 Genievre4,6285,772
121 Jarduss4,6034,070
122 Bullyrule4,472372
123 Fatcheeser4,4635,079
124 Jnuttz4,4463,431
125 Dewlittle4,4465,162
126 Yarg4,4294,100
127 Silverlink4,4284,391
128 Aliisza4,3964,870
129 Silentnight4,3864,763
130 Tsutsu4,301650
131 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
132 Ladygagya4,3002,417
133 Irene4,2882,400
134 Hochster4,262998
135 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
136 Iskrael4,2466,597
137 Aesonicus4,2302,522
138 Algamisu4,162410
139 Neela4,1521,472
140 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
141 Flipynifty4,1102,417
142 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
143 Neco4,0672,059
144 Jrash4,0395,491
145 Draculetz4,0242,227
146 Vic3,9553,866
147 Kingzs3,9341,114
148 Schmeigel3,9252,034
149 Formidable3,9011,199
150 Brama3,8892,996
151 Alesandra3,8842,609
152 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
153 Curiosity3,8374,428
154 Philog3,8049,678
155 Pearl3,7974,166
156 Manchesthair3,7853,135
157 Lexmark3,7562,078
158 Roeth3,7095,180
159 Sexykills3,6594,198
160 Jewal3,6594,191
161 Demonruler3,6582,738
162 Huggles3,6582,738
163 Tale3,6501,802
164 Mysanki3,6074,047
165 Chrism3,5934,435
166 Pearllife3,5833,053
167 Ecnod3,5721,081
168 Mini3,5603,835
169 Deranged3,5373,690
170 Blackmanrunning3,5342,591
171 Tipcrys3,5208,019
172 Terrorist3,4774,380
173 Eledar3,4523,180
174 Ciciacik3,4493,272
175 Bhasi3,3903,722
176 Kingkrull3,3804,342
177 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
178 Wolfey3,3013,072
179 Haruka3,2982,449
180 Cho3,2782,735
181 Messedup3,2473,402
182 Mircicutza3,2405,742
183 Noemie3,2081,455
184 Petal3,1714,909
185 Samsun3,1453,410
186 Skyfox3,1384,547
187 Ladylena3,1304,391
188 Iceyhot3,0763,888
189 Alien3,0681,046
190 Raist3,0532,898
191 Demonkiller3,0534,709
192 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
193 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
194 Majorbloodstone3,0231,844
195 Shadedascout3,020390
196 Piotrq3,0032,337
197 Thanatonian3,0003,918
198 Magictommy2,9843,277
199 Atlas2,983822
200 Draix2,9401,496
201 Kwazikai2,8883,091
202 Tinyone2,8632,043
203 Angeltiger2,8622,366
204 Deino2,8505,306
205 Moblob2,8174,062
206 Baj2,8171,415
207 Hooker2,8132,244
208 Pallytothemaxx2,7904,242
209 Rayzor2,7891,182
210 Madamecurry2,7622,209
211 Greywolf2,75512,861
212 Relic2,744826
213 Ashzragan2,7402,209
214 Saphirax2,7123,275
215 Wiseman2,6391,055
216 Mattidoor2,6362,566
217 Dianjuk2,6294,604
218 Woodstoke2,6234,401
219 Dswarlock2,6092,971
220 Slashh2,609788
221 Cohen2,5942,822
222 Zucron2,5941,298
223 Edna2,5902,465
224 Lakki2,586636
225 Southerncross2,581507
226 Pale2,5461,240
227 Sabenos2,5361,717
228 Tharkas2,5181,678
229 Rath2,5133,389
230 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
231 Boondi2,5052,283
232 Xzeroxzero2,5031,913
233 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
234 Ironjacket2,4954,535
235 Tsurguya2,4914,960
236 Daughter2,4282,765
237 Mother2,4162,857
238 Samcungus2,4134,090
239 Nemesiss2,396616
240 Anai2,3637,758
241 Stagcecle2,346898
242 Knux2,3354,165
243 Sister2,3342,777
244 Varathorn2,3272,444
245 Morthh2,3222,483
246 Bhas2,3171,371
247 Adamanthia2,2941,542
248 Yasmine2,2863,478
249 Mircicaster2,2625,660
250 Melodypond2,2493,344
251 Subz2,2462,295
252 Jarrhal2,2323,577
253 Holy2,2293,299
254 Jal2,2291,424
255 Khettry2,1894,416
256 Gertrudis2,1662,170
257 Pmdso2,1662,205
258 Unclejerm2,1325,233
259 Dominator2,1264,545
260 Marogie2,1151,524
261 Lantash2,0991,861
262 Mircipierce2,0902,606
263 Slapdick2,070404
264 Kinaros2,0361,124
265 Symmetry2,0301,294
266 Pebbles2,0181,097
267 Seselis2,0002,857
268 Jon1,9991,884
269 Mykey1,9882,111
270 Bloodrain1,9821,761
271 Malcore1,9621,390
272 Alkaline1,9592,401
273 Imtheboss1,9582,429
274 Areressee1,954755
275 Favoriteson1,9522,079
276 Pharnakas1,952682
277 Ravenscars1,9491,796
278 Gorefists1,9171,552
279 Kittie1,9082,831
280 Boog1,8991,444
281 Radmoor1,8941,597
282 Tommydart1,8882,451
283 Budhaman1,8532,388
284 Lhiannah1,8495,019
285 Blackjesus1,8483,006
286 Kokoman1,8401,909
287 Valmiur1,8351,762
288 Gibson1,8281,519
289 Frozenwasteland1,7804,102
290 Mouvar1,7751,581
291 Smoovie1,7581,761
292 Darkprotoss1,7544,118
293 Fantasy1,7512,471
294 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
295 Whipthis1,7322,781
296 Radujorj1,728591
297 Emiliastormrage1,7132,206
298 Blaze1,7102,042
299 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
300 Hunter1,6741,410
301 Papaichan1,6525,719
302 Terrorbladestorm1,6521,880
303 Moonshadow1,6472,761
304 Zerulo1,6362,484
305 Vampking1,6284,284
306 Darkemaster1,6192,305
307 Nalyn1,6111,555
308 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6001,253
309 Valor1,5851,700
310 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
311 Gude1,570324
312 Krimlinger1,551843
313 Zaphera1,5333,794
314 Blackeye1,530759
315 Slayer1,5122,289
316 Buroldt1,5071,718
317 Crafty1,5041,701
318 Tbone1,4952,581
319 Malarky1,446736
320 Flavius1,435914
321 Gabriell1,421255
322 Xslayer1,4202,250
323 Waqs1,4112,376
324 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
325 Flue1,3942,377
326 Kamiblue1,3841,762
327 Happymeal1,3784,324
328 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
329 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
330 Beware1,3371,892
331 Xavious1,337768
332 Tarkus1,3244,454
333 Andorr1,3202,858
334 Bhasiii1,3191,150
335 Serasvictoria1,3161,425
336 Amaresh1,3121,552
337 Faithfulassassin1,312619
338 Jesspalm1,307222
339 Mattidor1,2752,022
340 Magusgenji1,2712,446
341 Mrjallo1,2606,164
342 Eurogos1,2561,622
343 Scorpion1,244826
344 Koman1,2391,217
345 Pataka1,2381,722
346 Fruitloops1,2301,848
347 Sher1,2241,222
348 Wackadoodle1,220883
349 Reroller1,2141,785
350 Xeres1,2123,272
351 Ravinskar1,2101,078
352 Kelj1,2062,095
353 Peterhood1,2051,111
354 Jarrhead1,2031,885
355 Firehawk1,1971,409
356 Billyboi1,1931,975
357 Smurfette1,189846
358 Black1,181644
359 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
360 Patakac1,1651,901
361 Shibby1,1652,741
362 Incredible1,158292
363 Hiimmayk1,157428
364 Eryka1,1561,062
365 Demontamer1,145112
366 Davross1,1451,663
367 Vandole1,1374,101
368 Shadowguardian1,1342,125
369 Runewstwo1,1271,159
370 Captaintoenail1,1252,597
371 Shhhted1,125669
372 Princenuada1,121505
373 Roethsalt1,1161,454
374 Zazza1,1121,392
375 Tendollar1,1101,061
376 Grrr1,105852
377 Setup1,1041,736
378 Jerzy1,0961,179
379 Waxs1,0951,619
380 Roseblood1,0913,515
381 Mothergoose1,090457
382 Holyshot1,090854
383 Thess1,084311
384 Combat1,0752,017
385 Achmedthedead1,0731,291
386 Grumblychunk1,068785
387 Voldomaniac1,0643,603
388 Blackpanther1,052408
389 Skeletonface1,0471,783
390 Therealdyl1,0432,285
391 Wangfeihong1,037423
392 Morningside1,0311,512
393 Absolute1,0291,132
394 Tear1,0231,196
395 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
396 Brainjr1,0143,359
397 Pendelhaven1,014460
398 Riley1,0002,222
399 Slippar993407
400 Money990692
401 Cagedrage990718
402 Mandeath9881,183
403 Smuckers986402
404 Beetdabrat9831,454
405 Bluewaffles981787
406 Gorgoroth9811,290
407 Erynis9751,922
408 Claudia974886
409 Advent9731,125
410 Nuthead9662,560
411 Reoth9652,380
412 Fekkineh962727
413 Athos9542,404
414 Halberd9541,131
415 Neptune949938
416 Brbtzu9473,979
417 Shunt9471,228
418 Cherwolf9391,374
419 Minchard9301,669
420 Nnoor9301,117
421 Mastershake9183,506
422 Ayden917932
423 Darkdingus9121,909
424 Shaolin9095,337
425 Tormentz9032,626
426 Kingleonidas9032,321
427 Warriorforever888782
428 Austarviel880666
429 Bawsmagnet867619
430 Tehleetknight8661,383
431 Freaky86150
432 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
433 Elazar8481,131
434 Lleflyss8441,625
435 Bbw8402,734
436 Dragoshthebest836890
437 Prosin836918
438 Sensation830454
439 Aleen8292,050
440 Artemiss8272,064
441 Torturedkittens8274,624
442 Faisix8161,706
443 Takkem8141,766
444 Devilz812732
445 Splatteredcat810236
446 Terminagod8081,439
447 Psycho8041,631
448 Kainith800674
449 Voncruger7961,521
450 Demonprince790969
451 Nuada790951
452 Daerinryuujin789728
453 Pein7742,512
454 Beastofburden7731,025
455 Laris7731,340
456 Edgurthebeastmas7711,411
457 Realtek7671,815
458 Morganas765672
459 Trisod7624,372
460 Sjofn756578
461 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
462 Scartissue7542,428
463 Redlight743640
464 Gardian739459
465 Epididymis7391,810
466 Redneck7371,207
467 Pinkeye734537
468 Eve7331,600
469 Aquatic732859
470 Grindr7292,025
471 Vaevictus728849
472 Desthorn723483
473 Archangle7191,302
474 Decreptic7161,003
475 Cloud7061,036
476 Virginibus704611
477 Demonknight702339
478 Found700943
479 Spellstone6921,036
480 Auraeffect689726
481 Bharathq6882,894
482 Strelok687302
483 Ravenshadow6831,866
484 Kingpk680970
485 Avilinxactier6751,393
486 Mattcauthon6601,006
487 Demonlord657576
488 Mattadoor6521,522
489 Eradikator651537
490 Loc6501,378
491 Loxly647957
492 Danoh6402,416
493 Hotshot639385
494 Garthok635831
495 Crazysuicid6301,004
496 Ambergreen6281,325
497 Emma622997
498 Austen6211,224
499 Azzies6183,900
500 Samzungus6131,920
501 Loota612206
502 Gracyll608807
503 Articfox6043,045
504 Ronnie6031,888
505 Markoil6021,141
506 Tabbris5981,031
507 Negolezin5981,304
508 Cool5981,348
509 Claudios595875
510 Domnitor5931,147
511 Xleonida585287
512 Barsuk5801,149
513 Oderman5801,888
514 Joemadmax577651
515 Corpse577940
516 Hiddenhorror574311
517 Dewnutten570723
518 Beatdabrat5671,046
519 Kingdick564491
520 Playerkill563771
521 Jabberjaw562954
522 Scrotum5612,040
523 Kimb560713
524 Ajones5591,209
525 Ancientchocobo5551,235
526 Bonecolector5492,233
527 Toraine545812
528 Sage5381,500
529 Jwvampjw533845
530 Cucumber528888
531 Abalzo526807
532 Unforeseen522834
533 Treehugger521755
534 Rave520229
535 Hennypenny519406
536 Andresan515358
537 Sisix505732
538 Taken5001,154
539 Anacreon4991,202
540 Beamdabrat498910
541 Demonking490698
542 Zelena489790
543 Ashz489433
544 Fighter488547
545 Vampyre483668
546 Cottonking482440
547 Madpaca481780
548 Wafflehouse480164
549 Mistressemilia479578
550 Farsight4791,137
551 Bootz472287
552 Kayaba472946
553 Tymoriel470346
554 Meriot469304
555 Skyward461479
556 Dispair4591,044
557 Edge457290
558 Reptilicus4551,992
559 Elsme448315
560 Brey447557
561 Jorel4451,050
562 Kingpetfly4431,400
563 Tussia4431,010
564 Klippi438756
565 Son436633
566 Obur435705
567 Legionofboom434950
568 Trueblood4321,242
569 Danaarlan4271,264
570 Celena4243,086
571 Rdking423523
572 Mikaela4231,147
573 Shadowchanter422678
574 Redeye42134
575 Eagle419386
576 Summerclown419204
577 Lexxania4143,060
578 Spirit408602
579 Ryiah408383
580 Brooketank406696
581 Zanasis4062,948
582 Tiberious404980
583 Ssmartass399442
584 Judith3971,299
585 Lucious396801
586 Siska394588
587 Bloodlotus3931,170
588 Volthamus3902,879
589 Anduir387470
590 Argnos3872,968
591 Notsoprissy386165
592 Btsmith386476
593 Juryoku386267
594 Mirmi385465
595 Predatore382805
596 Raidens381473
597 Darksoulleader376607
598 Flashus375493
599 Pixiethewarrior374493
600 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
601 Redna369625
602 Butcherman366217
603 Underkid361466
604 Theo357772
605 Jalo356583
606 Rodattam352715
607 Zodrack351187
608 Souless350219
609 Beastdabrat348687
610 Trainer348877
611 Blastery347731
612 Dyne345457
613 Jedimastercal343959
614 Zucbait343859
615 Coeus34287
616 Ting340871
617 Lirian338480
618 Gizzengar336978
619 Lindorra335500
620 Iyis335244
621 Svengali332473
622 Hurtumuchly3311,228
623 Daeneris327459
624 Glavious327869
625 Laguz327300
626 Ecstasy324605
627 Arthurdayne324200
628 Sneakybeet323747
629 Lordgray3211,315
630 Rogger320829
631 Naylara314523
632 Oga306462
633 Traq305223
634 Looker305349
635 Zoolander3041,082
636 Father304530
637 Omandressnuss303271
638 Necrophiliac299195
639 Jalob296503
640 Relixor294620
641 Gidian293992
642 Hornet2921,792
643 Clider291646
644 Maelstrom288566
645 Kalicken287920
646 Bhasii286502
647 Reptillion282895
648 Soulmate281144
649 Fattynoob2781,666
650 Dog274406
651 Alastrina272179
652 Johnnywop271599
653 Bobjones271525
654 Zoesalt270677
655 Ichor268664
656 Todd268287
657 Skybound266135
658 Masterslayer2571,140
659 Kamangir254338
660 Zygarie252475
661 Sniperbeet251246
662 Beardabrat250260
663 Admiralcorn240442
664 Hades239844
665 Sleepingfox236369
666 Nimeni23652
667 Blah2361,650
668 Zodlex235487
669 Seraphine235649
670 Blackone2341,366
671 Merkin232554
672 Goric232894
673 Frostyflakes230734
674 Ladygray228441
675 Grimthereaper228439
676 Cheezwhiz227559
677 Shadowecat222487
678 Edgarthebeastmas221306
679 Nevertoolate215370
680 Riskbreaker214341
681 Dthon212591
682 Blackvain211304
683 Mastertauhid211620
684 Grumbly210185
685 Cheezwhizftw210508
686 Jvance209182
687 Lazzal2061,158
688 Shadowepmaster206201
689 Mishba19958
690 Tehpwnsauce199747
691 Funkhunter199747
692 Camerlengo199747
693 Killaklown198421
694 Rodfin193849
695 Dioneff189452
696 Izzalia187446
697 Xulos187916
698 Adrianna182398
699 Sneaky182278
700 Freakymagic18191
701 Huntertwo181227
702 Empress180311
703 Buhbuh1801,471
704 Puppypower175426
705 Nutmentz172859
706 Mohzaik169599
707 Sweetie168490
708 Ladyamalthia168128
709 Mamic168176
710 Earthwitch164427
711 Casandra163378
712 Zoidberginc160356
713 Fattynub1592,108
714 Gandalf158787
715 Hidden15660
716 Shadedawatcher156382
717 Greengiant154253
718 Boogknight153114
719 Griffin149342
720 Katto147627
721 Kirito14556
722 Rockabella143237
723 Killercrusher143198
724 Boudica14140
725 Jackxhack141269
726 Kingsz141452
727 Poopewface140883
728 Althea139616
729 Malyk1391,042
730 Orderr139253
731 Villemo136324
732 Lua136529
733 Dmastuhhhhhhh135393
734 Jallo132970
735 Saiyajin131552
736 Iapetus13117
737 Malthus1311,047
738 Bandita131244
739 Sphincter128515
740 Lantman128220
741 Draxlix128860
742 Lindagalenodel127585
743 Malaman126351
744 Goldenhero125629
745 Babygroot1251,219
746 Noregrets123236
747 Jayali123348
748 Malarna1231,020
749 Miccorb122189
750 Gabria12299
751 Evilfrijole121285
752 Esapament120175
753 Antimage120218
754 Mrskingzs119325
755 Shivacoldheart118408
756 Reptiliac118474
757 Dmastuhhh112195
758 Strength112202
759 Karold108412
760 Eleithias107168
761 Weaponmasterc107237
762 Demonreaper10622
763 Aragorn106108
764 Boromir106108
765 Mallic10547
766 Atlantae105116
767 Gondoran1041,240
768 Nilhidin1041,240
769 Kazcad1041,240
770 Sanity103136
771 Ratsplke10262
772 Biggusdickus100133
773 Reptilicor99300
774 Punkenstein99261
775 Sanluciferr99470
776 Dawljr97165
777 Blahha96127
778 Valhalen95275
779 Valkyor95275
780 Givvy9496
781 Tokenblackguy92643
782 Blazewannabe92643
783 Blazegetbant92643
784 Magewar91286
785 Wwiillyy90237
786 Sineye88256
787 Aeneuman87150
788 Unquenched86103
789 Porkypig86118
790 Poonhandler84223
791 Fatty8323
792 Tcperson82115
793 Zachofarrows82119
794 Dioxane80611
795 Sherwood80170
796 Ien80526
797 Oroborous79328
798 Deadmanxxx79157
799 Twinkletoes7763
800 Sparklecake7763
801 Glitterpony7763
802 Gayguypro77390
803 Leisuresuitlarry76129
804 Willsurvive73280
805 Jedimastercaljr72859
806 Vader7144
807 Whitewolfe6846
808 Grinninreaper66346
809 Grimfist6698
810 Quileute6568
811 Threetos6583
812 Apollo65155
813 Nemi6415
814 Dearkhart64102
815 Lewstherin6463
816 Phoenixx63161
817 Sheevann63106
818 Boobsmctits63748
819 Skade6244
820 Legendary6281
821 Huntingpk60229
822 Rasta60134
823 Emiliaheal59104
824 Rebelraven59715
825 Finley59118
826 Kembo59141
827 Lifeless59714
828 Rockhammertwo59224
829 Deathlady5880
830 Guterjunge58142
831 Akilthedestroyer58153
832 Rongotai5734
833 Ludorum5734
834 Kimbelois5790
835 Demonsco55113
836 Elly54129
837 Lukiana5382
838 Rockhammer53250
839 Lightcrafter5284
840 Zorathorn52192
841 Frenzied5282
842 Slip50104
843 Smasher50192
844 Wompy4951
845 Sarashina4984
846 Skinless48335
847 Bino48236
848 Crap479
849 Bcu47199
850 Runebank4672
851 Linkx4444
852 Ikazuchi4424
853 Zappiper44400
854 Taranuwan4443
855 Brookealt4473
856 Jarrjarr4345
857 Manchok4353
858 Vultura42242
859 Holinjah4062
860 Takeda4099
861 Bladekitty39225
862 Nell3944
863 Kingscorpp3966
864 Aceman39102
865 Reeses3929
866 Albamya39524
867 Makah3830
868 Quinault3830
869 Budrick3837
870 Iyet3740
871 Jacobpieman37123
872 Beastfarm3729
873 Haze37296
874 Thendara36204
875 Darkceltslayer3681
876 Jilian3639
877 Ralthen36146
878 Deathflow3534
879 Hellvet3474
880 Godslayer3477
881 Jeannie3343
882 Hellrisen3378
883 Angelofchaos32214
884 Kirito3217
885 Masterdeadlyone31101
886 Mugsy313
887 Kerold31205
888 Tooth3183
889 Neutral3142
890 Cheonsa3174
891 Hasty30112
892 Kharas3079
893 Sierrapoop30201
894 Acid3036
895 Darthvampire30105
896 Lunaria307
897 Pluvius2965
898 Daenerys2972
899 Rubbadubbaducky29136
900 Bloodthirstys29323
901 Ember2836
902 Fantasykill2837
903 Theprincess28472
904 Lannister2868
905 Daianos2775
906 Flerrian2763
907 Jche2685
908 Rellka2695
909 Xeare26316
910 Tauhid2691
911 Sweetcoffee2521
912 Darksway2452
913 Algamis2426
914 Galthran2417
915 Mininom2348
916 Renier2377
917 Cleetus2335
918 Katsuma2252
919 Ferdiatus2237
920 Arahaeldor2212
921 Zachofblades2156
922 Curt2149
923 Karista21265
924 Blackzeus2081
925 Unionaction20414
926 Yukon2054
927 Antsinmypants20197
928 Yourdaddy19642
929 Balan1960
930 Jegeren1960
931 Puddinpop1951
932 Balarick1814
933 Crushvader18191
934 Tandey1845
935 Laroth18127
936 Simorg18198
937 Exodus1827
938 Poznan182
939 Bone1848
940 Cervixassassin1760
941 Vampyric179
942 Helpisontheway1711
943 Yourmomma16519
944 Minislashh16895
945 Arya1674
946 Sparticus1521
947 Rence1535
948 Drunkenfreak156
949 Frisky156
950 Idiotnight1551
951 Derema1510
952 Corruptranger1523
953 Vivify1545
954 Huddlehouse1424
955 Vickie1410
956 Jdilly14135
957 Soccercup1462
958 Klitje1437
959 Gharhoror1430
960 Cash13120
961 Sinangle1377
962 Banned1331
963 Tanaka136
964 Trade1368
965 Blackrider1217
966 Patakaa1234
967 Jaynar1224
968 Stealron11133
969 Asleepycheezit1178
970 Chaoticpyro1177
971 Iwillshootyouz1159
972 Rupaul1118
973 Friskyanimal116
974 Closingwinter11160
975 Rakar1139
976 Darkevil117
977 Hatenetscape1120
978 Dook1142
979 Durin1177
980 Mijnschat1159
981 Goku1058
982 Jonathanman109
983 Kat10131
984 Rdkingpal1037
985 Maseuteo10107
986 Khanlord105
987 Sherkhan1016
988 Friskymagic109
989 Friskydingo109
990 Zaark108
991 Sagatx1031
992 Ronronn1011
993 Doctorwarlord920
994 Jeremybearimy924
995 Horusthegod922
996 Grohl961
997 Cosslo916
998 Otto927
999 Iwillhurtyou937
1000 Maddog815