Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Jakopa25,90118,093
3 Blackpanther25,85612,270
4 Marzus21,2568,852
5 Muaddib21,17212,167
6 Hustlerking18,9373,200
7 Mircibeast17,7256,016
8 Iesus17,03214,551
9 Nik16,88811,567
10 Zvekan16,2724,878
11 Darklords16,0036,454
12 Paulodjohn15,3273,043
13 Yadocxer14,7495,833
14 Iesuss13,38612,981
15 Xshadowedxx13,3097,385
16 Austen13,1208,308
17 Enduir13,0433,057
18 Billyrules13,0423,409
19 Phantomrocks12,7509,217
20 Semperfidelis12,3175,250
21 Depot12,16513,923
22 Masterpetfly12,1146,183
23 Roguetiger11,8643,552
24 Casandrea11,7647,019
25 Fastizio11,6424,787
26 Seastar11,3837,176
27 Widowmaker11,3206,007
28 Modoku10,7843,756
29 Uglyolddude10,6426,501
30 Shadowhock10,5865,783
31 Terrick10,42612,561
32 Voltaire10,3186,387
33 Algamisu10,0863,037
34 Kaeltrig10,07311,878
35 Danielrox10,0612,728
36 Tsonis9,9345,413
37 Brickk9,6582,502
38 Klawer9,31412,171
39 Hel9,2615,494
40 Deathheim9,15510,872
41 Brother9,0899,180
42 Redeye8,9102,118
43 Raztazur8,8265,893
44 Deathheadxxx8,7653,807
45 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
46 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
47 Bubbahans8,4478,477
48 Bolo8,3109,282
49 Mircicako8,2972,769
50 Jacenty8,2882,939
51 Slashh8,2772,838
52 Samsungus8,2683,957
53 Nomicon7,9684,378
54 Figgy7,9572,999
55 Imriel7,9183,199
56 Elenora7,8857,066
57 Jaybee7,7942,709
58 Morton7,7423,214
59 Summerclown7,6833,012
60 Deathwitch7,6024,207
61 Tahuti7,5034,285
62 Shershah7,3586,458
63 Masterarcher7,346678
64 Scoop7,3397,054
65 Shadowspirit7,3054,206
66 Toenail7,2098,224
67 Demontamer7,1902,928
68 Pearleyes7,0165,230
69 Tartz6,9124,933
70 Thepirate6,8531,992
71 Zoekend6,5303,626
72 Fattynoob6,4714,445
73 Deadlyone6,3713,340
74 Lumicalesc6,3342,393
75 Nibbles6,2732,633
76 Retouche6,2173,507
77 Donjyrna6,1924,787
78 Flylady6,0607,321
79 Windwalker5,9975,113
80 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
81 Deceneu5,9126,284
82 Shadowfox5,8253,800
83 Clg5,8239,364
84 Angamaite5,7982,399
85 Gracy5,7772,349
86 Solopixy5,6834,988
87 Smooth5,6434,176
88 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
89 Mastervamp5,4775,624
90 Pony5,4772,441
91 Belisarious5,4248,181
92 Elitomboy5,3577,522
93 Loxem5,2804,710
94 Robindahood5,1463,559
95 Dennisthemenace5,1303,729
96 Articfox5,1175,427
97 Noremorse5,0711,516
98 Gharhor5,0703,715
99 Legendaryevil5,0052,285
100 Cannabis4,8855,062
101 Onemideviljay4,8794,331
102 Falcon4,7853,610
103 Oneangel4,7811,020
104 Brain4,7752,896
105 Cyress4,7201,592
106 Lobstermobster4,7044,126
107 Ubeisea4,6703,789
108 Dthom4,6164,263
109 Jarduss4,6034,070
110 Rooboy4,5932,574
111 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
112 Leomar4,5674,824
113 Ashleighn4,5337,933
114 Kainith4,5291,221
115 Ladyofpain4,508863
116 Dewlittle4,4465,162
117 Freyawolf4,4223,510
118 Ludorum4,4163,969
119 Zodrack4,4131,978
120 Nymm4,4092,238
121 Barsoom4,4074,895
122 Goreath4,3911,721
123 Silentnight4,3664,732
124 Demonmaster4,3532,523
125 Yarg4,3484,032
126 Irene4,2782,391
127 Rancidrail4,2691,551
128 Iskrael4,2466,597
129 Ralen4,2191,264
130 Ladygagya4,2092,188
131 Atropos4,1802,670
132 Hellokitty4,1604,248
133 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
134 Beastkitty4,1204,697
135 Thebushman4,0967,500
136 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
137 Kerrlahg4,0722,836
138 Dropkickalib4,0493,637
139 Jrash4,0395,491
140 Rongotai3,9513,863
141 Orcinus3,9174,885
142 Firehawk3,9073,754
143 Fatcheeser3,8464,161
144 Lightzealot3,8119,682
145 Mircitank3,8097,135
146 Alesandra3,7962,562
147 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
148 Matttidor3,7915,490
149 Lexmark3,7562,078
150 Vic3,7393,681
151 Shhhted3,7201,225
152 Redrain3,7051,660
153 Skybound3,6914,561
154 Jewal3,6594,191
155 Sexykills3,6594,198
156 Aliisza3,6494,245
157 Oraphim3,6474,229
158 Korbillian3,6213,613
159 Menulet3,6105,985
160 Pearllife3,5833,053
161 Sadoul3,5551,786
162 Chrism3,5464,186
163 Evillegend3,520637
164 Mysanki3,5183,982
165 Manchesthair3,5032,837
166 Jkabashi3,4663,982
167 Athos3,4567,419
168 Kgambarini3,4473,322
169 Pinkyandbrain3,4392,345
170 Archangle3,4247,229
171 Serafino3,3654,272
172 Hexen3,3252,012
173 Eledar3,3223,077
174 Mistresselvira3,3101,261
175 Andresan3,3011,186
176 Charreton3,280594
177 Silverlink3,2561,969
178 Brama3,2422,247
179 Dawl3,238716
180 Deranged3,2083,358
181 Bhasi3,1963,429
182 Zacron3,1934,514
183 Til3,1745,450
184 Freaky3,169507
185 Ladylena3,1304,391
186 Legendaryghost3,1211,609
187 Hendal3,1012,489
188 Aneron3,1001,453
189 Kingkrull3,0984,044
190 Khalantos3,0961,526
191 Thorin3,083471
192 Nesbit3,0781,357
193 Pearlbite3,0702,732
194 Whopperman3,0681,642
195 Vrystal3,0672,196
196 Pearl3,0503,541
197 Son3,0263,902
198 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
199 Father3,0233,787
200 Gargamel3,0214,571
201 Megaman3,0153,582
202 Lakki2,9891,558
203 Petal2,9734,488
204 Stellabella2,9725,518
205 Cho2,9702,604
206 Algamis2,964907
207 Draix2,9401,496
208 Skyfox2,8794,175
209 Grimthereaper2,8262,024
210 Rinku2,8053,495
211 Roeth2,7633,547
212 Grayone2,7523,043
213 Brau2,7517,816
214 Blackmanrunning2,7312,180
215 Degladius2,7103,687
216 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
217 Tinyone2,6902,011
218 Rebekka2,6432,863
219 Mini2,6312,786
220 Kutnot2,6183,566
221 Steelbow2,6105,858
222 Dswarlock2,6092,971
223 Kwazikai2,6062,793
224 Duoraziel2,6022,097
225 Edna2,5902,465
226 Jubei2,5884,747
227 Sierracoop2,5822,041
228 Ladygray2,5631,703
229 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
230 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
231 Tharkas2,4951,635
232 Brookeland2,485122
233 Woodstoke2,4734,213
234 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
235 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
236 Deggial2,4641,976
237 Radujorj2,4544,664
238 Gooddevil2,4512,289
239 Kallima2,4454,715
240 Cohen2,4442,576
241 Sabenos2,4321,519
242 Saphirax2,4312,954
243 Huggles2,4182,022
244 Jalek2,4171,079
245 Border2,3931,215
246 Tigerstar2,3853,547
247 Umbrastar2,3781,916
248 Anai2,3637,758
249 Genievre2,3614,672
250 Kobayashi2,3521,400
251 Impart2,345790
252 Tipcrys2,3446,002
253 Knux2,3354,165
254 Nighthawk2,3151,376
255 Morthh2,3102,482
256 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
257 Messedup2,2742,594
258 Senteza2,2691,769
259 Iceyhot2,2642,826
260 Kinetike2,2523,381
261 Shadowfx2,2492,869
262 Neela2,241961
263 Soxson2,2382,076
264 Regnar2,2152,826
265 Raidens2,1962,374
266 Mircicutza2,1884,091
267 Piotrq2,1882,091
268 Radukos2,1876,497
269 Pmdso2,1662,205
270 Gertrudis2,1652,165
271 Iamnoone2,1471,260
272 Abeltronics2,127833
273 Ecnod2,124959
274 Marogie2,1151,524
275 Nemesiss2,115490
276 Adamanthia2,1111,442
277 Samcungus2,1103,554
278 Jorik2,0991,861
279 Lantash2,0991,861
280 Thanatonian2,0882,900
281 Magictommy2,0782,126
282 Hooker2,0471,473
283 Sherman2,0461,633
284 Subz2,0142,193
285 Ghosttamer2,0021,436
286 Kinaros2,0002,858
287 Nell1,9973,468
288 Mykey1,9862,106
289 Bloodrain1,9681,744
290 Claudia1,9553,114
291 Mother1,9552,276
292 Ath1,9522,079
293 Daughter1,9422,209
294 Ironjacket1,9343,787
295 Sister1,9172,249
296 Scrute1,9021,948
297 Parmenter1,8692,824
298 Seselis1,8632,656
299 Flipynifty1,8601,014
300 Wolfey1,8561,608
301 Monu1,8432,438
302 Blackjesus1,8332,976
303 Gibson1,8281,519
304 Draculetz1,7751,320
305 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
306 Neco1,746950
307 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
308 Samsun1,7432,417
309 Whipthis1,7322,781
310 Fantasy1,7292,417
311 Raithofhel1,7272,209
312 Rokka1,7222,161
313 Emiliastormrage1,7132,206
314 Terrorist1,7081,813
315 Mattidoor1,6981,762
316 Radmoor1,6771,430
317 Jarrhal1,6752,890
318 Shurik1,6541,585
319 Terrorbladestorm1,6521,880
320 Vestile1,6481,241
321 Heins1,6442,379
322 Vampking1,6284,284
323 Darkemaster1,6192,305
324 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
325 Moradin1,612604
326 Stagcecle1,597644
327 Athy1,5831,701
328 Rysya1,5821,978
329 Bubbles1,5761,028
330 Nightwing1,5744,802
331 Valkiria1,571811
332 Lilyann1,5662,122
333 Alien1,558663
334 Myella1,5392,105
335 Zerocold1,5361,938
336 Greywolf1,5266,915
337 Papaichan1,5231,215
338 Moblob1,5202,832
339 Valor1,5091,551
340 Buroldt1,5071,718
341 Unclejerm1,5051,209
342 Crafty1,5041,701
343 Smoovie1,4931,463
344 Shadowspawn1,492758
345 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
346 Tehcyress1,479806
347 Blis1,4762,152
348 Bomwan1,4653,341
349 Tbone1,4612,478
350 Theduke1,4453,112
351 Vampyre1,4412,902
352 Ironhand1,4341,271
353 Lordcaster1,4251,597
354 Slayer1,4222,665
355 Xslayer1,4202,250
356 Gorefists1,4121,073
357 Deathlady1,4122,619
358 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
359 Zaphera1,4013,612
360 Rath1,3961,034
361 Kamiblue1,3841,762
362 Happymeal1,3784,324
363 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
364 Deino1,3502,975
365 Lews1,349769
366 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
367 Xavious1,337768
368 Slymey1,324827
369 Tarkus1,3244,454
370 Mircipierce1,3212,309
371 Bhasiii1,3191,150
372 Pharnakas1,3122,016
373 Kazius1,3111,089
374 Jesspalm1,307222
375 Mircicaster1,2964,166
376 Firewaterburn1,290488
377 Raist1,2841,449
378 Kokoman1,2651,312
379 Zerulo1,2531,950
380 Andorr1,2412,701
381 Flue1,2382,178
382 Pataka1,2381,720
383 Excellence1,236679
384 Sher1,2241,222
385 Darkrich1,214719
386 Reroller1,2141,785
387 Kelj1,2062,095
388 Peterhood1,2051,111
389 Soulthrift1,2001,473
390 Amaresh1,1971,448
391 Tsutsu1,183256
392 Spirit1,1801,950
393 Holy1,1782,422
394 Smellme1,1691,355
395 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
396 Beware1,1631,820
397 Runews1,1601,840
398 Wormmus1,1581,985
399 Underkid1,1552,758
400 Pomidorek1,1511,979
401 Mrfluke1,1211,448
402 Runewstwo1,1161,117
403 Kittie1,1142,434
404 Odions1,113595
405 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
406 Drunkenfreak1,1081,548
407 Majorbloodstone1,108631
408 Edge1,0952,818
409 Zan1,0941,463
410 Devil1,091837
411 Roseblood1,0913,515
412 Rephicul1,0741,399
413 Auder1,068948
414 Eryka1,065833
415 Tommydart1,0561,359
416 Skeletonface1,0471,783
417 Illiana1,0471,227
418 Jgcurry1,038556
419 Noemie1,037894
420 Absolute1,0291,132
421 Frozenwasteland1,0182,218
422 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
423 Symmetry1,013850
424 Tear1,0131,184
425 Koffee9982,800
426 Vlail9981,161
427 Xeres9923,033
428 Money990692
429 Kazan9881,290
430 Finrod9863,671
431 Bluewaffles981787
432 Mandeath9771,162
433 Advent9731,125
434 Blaze9621,139
435 Jens9621,539
436 Babajaga961784
437 Imtheboss9611,291
438 Pounderofpussie9472,810
439 Arcasu9421,277
440 Stargate936402
441 Baracuss9212,153
442 Mastershake9183,506
443 Darkdingus9121,909
444 Dhamphir911558
445 Craigster9053,583
446 Gorgoroth8912,076
447 Arceneaux890590
448 Warriorforever888782
449 Neptune881869
450 Austarviel880666
451 Frisky876564
452 Dumle870553
453 Ptolemaeus867592
454 Yasmine8601,787
455 Achmedthedead8571,056
456 Anyreason8482,539
457 Elazar8481,131
458 Rayaxe845900
459 Sensation830454
460 Baewi8254,667
461 Torturedkittens8224,594
462 Ragnar8161,048
463 Zimbrul808426
464 Bbw8062,631
465 Kozan8021,078
466 Psycho8001,625
467 Menuletz7952,650
468 Rayzor789372
469 Crymsen783675
470 Takkem7771,755
471 Dragoshthebest776835
472 Hunter773661
473 Morganas765672
474 Anduin764370
475 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
476 Formidable753290
477 Whiskeywarrior753580
478 Gardian739459
479 Beetdabrat7391,227
480 Redneck7371,207
481 Desecratedlolita7351,001
482 Eve7331,600
483 Sturmanderung732310
484 Artemiss7292,039
485 Bidemion725587
486 Decreptic7161,002
487 Tehleetknight7121,230
488 Mrjallo7084,770
489 Redlight708564
490 Realtek6941,621
491 Auraeffect689726
492 Bharathq6872,816
493 Strelok683302
494 Edgurthebeastmas6821,346
495 Nathanexplosion6741,179
496 Kingleonidas6731,871
497 Prosin672657
498 Kingzs669239
499 Pasilasso667531
500 Black666376
501 Gurnison654237
502 Eradikator649490
503 Loxly647957
504 Fruitloops647890
505 Nnoor645732
506 Danoh6402,416
507 Koman633609
508 Tealc632154
509 Readyornot631404
510 Emma622997
511 Jedimastercal6171,508
512 Samzungus6131,920
513 Ronnie6031,888
514 Maniacman6032,296
515 Felixandru586550
516 Xleonida585287
517 Schmeigel580614
518 Spak571662
519 Dewnutten570723
520 Balthier5691,003
521 Beatdabrat5671,046
522 Kimb560713
523 Jambi558213
524 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
525 Ajones5541,197
526 Aaa551439
527 Zazza550542
528 Deathblossom548804
529 Farmgirl541956
530 Playerkill536725
531 Aphoomzhah531344
532 Bini526172
533 Rave520229
534 Hennypenny519406
535 Spellstone5171,353
536 Riskbreaker511541
537 Cucumber511844
538 Avilinxactier5041,208
539 Tendollar502361
540 Herfrawlson4991,492
541 Richienl498944
542 Slippar498191
543 Beamdabrat498910
544 Bonecolector4942,160
545 Cloud491753
546 Zelena489790
547 Omandressnuss4891,759
548 Kinasi485433
549 Found481547
550 Cottonking481440
551 Targetpractice480398
552 Raithofhell480418
553 Mistressemilia479578
554 Lol478426
555 Wafflehouse476164
556 Fekkineh473491
557 Deadnewbie4701,454
558 Freakymagic468895
559 Vandole4651,365
560 Skyward461479
561 Huzefa460729
562 Vessere4591,046
563 Sage4561,387
564 Reptilicus4551,992
565 Malarky449322
566 Zephier449637
567 Sonnav4481,270
568 Brey447557
569 Hotpepper446562
570 Noodlesauce4461,137
571 Trafiker445871
572 Jorel4441,041
573 Tussia4431,010
574 Orence440244
575 Kingdick436340
576 Sirroach4331,123
577 Trueblood4321,242
578 Shaolin4313,241
579 Rinna430359
580 Trippy430466
581 Bladerunner4271,072
582 Rdking423523
583 Mikaela4231,147
584 Rasta423823
585 Applegreen422506
586 Brooketank421727
587 Gailenstryker419372
588 Kratik413457
589 Lestra406433
590 Danaarlan4061,235
591 Dispair406839
592 Ancientchocobo4031,026
593 Abendrot4001,153
594 Anacreon399930
595 Deadlysilver3991,161
596 Judith3971,299
597 Lucious396801
598 Budhound393865
599 Tiberious391846
600 Heaven390600
601 Siska386555
602 Notsoprissy386165
603 Btsmith386476
604 Juryoku386261
605 Voldomaniac3831,535
606 Vilmare377159
607 Birdvodka375475
608 Saraiconine371280
609 Soulcrusher369997
610 Toraine369657
611 Jonathanman368528
612 Pixiethewarrior366464
613 Butcherman366217
614 Jabberjaw361641
615 Rejenisus360556
616 Awesomesauce359157
617 Flashus357462
618 Cherwolf356416
619 Jalo355583
620 Micapup355783
621 Krimlinger352187
622 Ozlem351293
623 Daddio350579
624 Souless350219
625 Beastdabrat348687
626 Daerinryuujin347332
627 Trejo346192
628 Olvan345905
629 Holyshot345299
630 Trainer345861
631 Darksoulleader343416
632 Celidon342455
633 Yeenoghu340760
634 Gizzengar336978
635 Iyis335244
636 Kazin333876
637 Randolph333876
638 Hurtumuchly3281,222
639 Negolezin328743
640 Aarlaeb328426
641 Vlames327677
642 Tonyafarrstrider3251,697
643 Arthurdayne324200
644 Sneakybeet323747
645 Nuada322602
646 Lordgray3211,315
647 Ipoophardest3211,906
648 Mysticstarr319620
649 Glavious315744
650 Jackraptor315295
651 Princenuada310187
652 Mattidor3061,279
653 Oga306462
654 Dmastuhhhhh304212
655 Krisni298282
656 Kingpk297808
657 Bolek296873
658 Jalob295503
659 Danielle295380
660 Brbtzu2942,459
661 Gidian293992
662 Relixor292612
663 Hornet2921,792
664 Clider290595
665 Kalicken287920
666 Devilz287519
667 Jingo286387
668 Bhasii285502
669 Temarichan282458
670 Scartissue276807
671 Bloodlotus271987
672 Johnnywop271599
673 Looker270273
674 Doonmonster270855
675 Todd268287
676 Ichor266656
677 Esoteric2651,228
678 Traxtin262671
679 Marshal260536
680 Pendelhaven259223
681 Zucron259287
682 Nnoitra259543
683 Zygarie252475
684 Shadowguardian252309
685 Romuloscz248628
686 Admiralcorn240438
687 Meatwad240380
688 Goshawk237693
689 Rampart237419
690 Seraphine235649
691 Xercara235218
692 Arra2321,024
693 Goric232894
694 Czarus232201
695 Dramoralord232488
696 Bobjones231446
697 Elengoth229146
698 Frostyflakes228726
699 Cheezwhiz227559
700 Smuck227470
701 Predatore225581
702 Rainei225252
703 Therealdyl220295
704 Hereiam219623
705 Paulner2161,579
706 Jdilly216857
707 Yoursister2161,199
708 Yourbrother2161,199
709 Kelvian213413
710 Elghinn213271
711 Sezr213626
712 Dimension211406
713 Mastertauhid211620
714 Cheezwhizftw210508
715 Davross209970
716 Jvance209182
717 Windy209221
718 Baulkoth208274
719 Spiderman207736
720 Lazzal2061,158
721 Shadowepmaster206201
722 Silba205780
723 Ryiah199430
724 Valmiur198526
725 Xzeroxzero193719
726 Smuckers192141
727 Xulos187916
728 Tygerwulf185309
729 Zucbait184419
730 Quetzal184447
731 Adolfhitler184346
732 Bloodrisen183398
733 Adrianna182398
734 Ting181431
735 Billyboi1791,114
736 Taken177417
737 Riley177232
738 Puppypower175426
739 Farsight173378
740 Jadeyez1701,657
741 Ming169236
742 Queasy168417
743 Sweetie168490
744 Ladyamalthia168128
745 Khettry165955
746 Edgarthebeastmas165263
747 Joemadmax164340
748 Earthwitch164427
749 Rearadmiralcorn163285
750 Casandra163378
751 Bulma162185
752 Rogger161389
753 Nalyn160252
754 Magusgenji15989
755 Wukong159144
756 Zoidberginc158350
757 Regenex157163
758 Kose156406
759 Rip156600
760 Popydopp155538
761 Claudios152650
762 Runelord151309
763 Nomatterthecost150128
764 Ladylove149245
765 Griffin149342
766 Maydon1471,604
767 Grrr145174
768 Npelov1451,094
769 Verxigra143144
770 Killercrusher143198
771 Uptown142400
772 Krisbishop14254
773 Shadowchanter141337
774 Zeffrin139278
775 Micro1371,425
776 Villemo136323
777 Lua136529
778 Minimum1351,389
779 Deathsknight135354
780 Alky13566
781 Philog1331,824
782 Hiroc133224
783 Hurtbag133353
784 Rabbitsown13397
785 Kordegongo1321,116
786 Sami132300
787 Brainjr1302,151
788 Lantman128220
789 Amnerus128119
790 Manawydan128121
791 Varathorn127247
792 Crossfade1251,046
793 Shadowblades125107
794 Shibby1241,056
795 Fantasykill1231,300
796 Davy122195
797 Evilfrijole121285
798 Blackvain120186
799 Antimage120218
800 Esapament120175
801 Mrskingzs119325
802 Gandalf118748
803 Shivacoldheart118408
804 Femaletanker11771
805 Darkfly117376
806 Frothie116464
807 Savagexii115278
808 Naylara111200
809 Cooked111278
810 Ceres10984
811 Tickles1081,197
812 Sins107254
813 Mallic10547
814 Klippi105265
815 Atlantae105116
816 Blindshot104155
817 Sanity103136
818 Razorsharpkisses103533
819 Cullblade103533
820 Aladria102286
821 Zack10290
822 Biggusdickus100133
823 Debris100288
824 Lag10051
825 Tsx99241
826 Punkenstein99261
827 Dawljr97165
828 Valkyor95275
829 Valhalen95275
830 Givvy9496
831 Doomandgloom94188
832 Levias94114
833 Safir92423
834 Demonsco91437
835 Acton90276
836 Xhadomoon90498
837 Aristo90246
838 Mohzaik90440
839 Magewar89278
840 Mamic8966
841 Goldenhero89387
842 Budiceman891,394
843 Cuhntastick883,347
844 Aeneuman87150
845 Popydop87396
846 Bitterale87162
847 Sarashina85138
848 Beastofburden85196
849 Wwiillyy85236
850 Reptiliac82360
851 Tcperson82114
852 Poonhandler81217
853 Reptillion81374
854 Necrophiliac81934
855 Arianick81322
856 Sherwood80170
857 Elsme7997
858 Reptilicor78233
859 Kingsoloman77290
860 Jamesbondlite7634
861 Archerjess7648
862 Shunt75896
863 Eurogos74215
864 Leisuresuitlarry73353
865 Illuvatar7363
866 Willsurvive73280
867 Jedimastercaljr72859
868 Popydoppp72487
869 Vader7144
870 Pedrowasup6977
871 Abalzo69121
872 Kingsz68271
873 Althea68154
874 Greengiant68150
875 Aida6794
876 Grimfist6698
877 Stoneking65961
878 Dragonfly65507
879 Apollo65155
880 Dearkhart64102
881 Nikosaurus64195
882 Izzalia62176
883 Loota6142
884 Ember61231
885 Theunblinkingeye61150
886 Ravenshadow60188
887 Hades60470
888 Burzum60195
889 Davyy60160
890 Lifeless59714
891 Emiliaheal59104
892 Threetos5872
893 Waqs58450
894 Legendary5875
895 Mattrat57174
896 Yeager57360
897 Kimbelois5790
898 Karold57177
899 Fracture57236
900 Scrambles5793
901 Awwshibby551,374
902 Gabriell543
903 Adaquin54107
904 Jayali54272
905 Thehulk54106
906 Eznite53125
907 Glennboy53176
908 Darthsion5258
909 Dominateme5219
910 Frenzied5282
911 Lightcrafter5234
912 Blahha5081
913 Slip5054
914 Wthing50239
915 Magicales5075
916 Manlobbi5061
917 Smasher49166
918 Linkin49198
919 Xbgx47856
920 Paladinscott47142
921 Runebank4672
922 Itzshibby461,106
923 Boobsmctits46394
924 Akilthedestroyer45139
925 Zappiper44400
926 Harbingerofevil44101
927 Raederle4470
928 Mykill43196
929 Zoesalt43264
930 Reray43263
931 Vultura42242
932 Grinninreaper4176
933 Steelhunter4053
934 Takeda4087
935 Reeses3929
936 Lukiana3967
937 Brookealt3937
938 Bonevski397
939 Gayguypro38175
940 Daeneris3898
941 Blah37497
942 Jacobpieman37123
943 Kod3757
944 Haze37296
945 Iyet3740
946 Robd3796
947 Jango37101
948 Beastfarm3729
949 Jilian3639
950 Voncruger36153
951 Darkceltslayer3666
952 Thendara36204
953 Wasserfall36100
954 Heartbeat36228
955 Grelko35353
956 Arrowed35136
957 Flavius3492
958 Karash34123
959 Michael34165
960 Zaark3333
961 Asura33130
962 Loc32122
963 Serasvictoria32116
964 Angelofchaos32214
965 Nightheaven3271
966 Cheonsa3174
967 Buhbuh31506
968 Tooth3183
969 Angelika3119
970 Perv31392
971 Kharas3079
972 Hasty30112
973 Sierrapoop30201
974 Lykas30373
975 Darthvampire30105
976 Archelena3038
977 Artiria30134
978 Killgore3066
979 Redneckwarrior30456
980 Hellrisen2968
981 Daenerys2972
982 Pluvius2965
983 Dooms29135
984 Mohamed2960
985 Dmastuhhh2928
986 Darkblackly28472
987 Albamya28493
988 Leggy2899
989 Theprincess28472
990 Shadyknight28472
991 Pyrite28218
992 Demonblade2737
993 Sheevann2746
994 Tauhid2691
995 Morrodin26465
996 Xeare26316
997 Itxal26163
998 Masterbait2626
999 Mylix25321
1000 Blastery2360